1 31 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 04:16:44 14
2 41 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 04:16:44 5
3 13 CARAPAZ Richard
ECU
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 04:16:44 3
4 25 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
COL
EF Education First 23 04:16:44
5 6 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
COL
TEAM SKY 22 04:16:50
6 33 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 04:17:26
7 26 URAN Rigoberto
COL
EF Education First 32 04:17:26
8 115 OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro
COL
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 21 04:17:26
9 14 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 04:17:26
10 1 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM SKY 22 04:17:26
11 101 QUINTANA Dayer
COL
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 27 04:17:26
12 53 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 04:17:26
13 124 OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 26 04:17:26
14 22 CRADDOCK G Lawson
USA
EF Education First 27 04:17:26
15 151 SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel
ESP
MEDELLIN 43 04:17:26
16 182 QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto
COL
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 25 04:17:26
17 272 CEPEDA Jefferson
ECU
23 04:17:26
18 43 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 04:17:35
19 173 MONTAÑA CADENA Fredy Emir
COL
EPM 37 04:17:35
20 63 FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 04:17:35
21 155 BELTRAN SUAREZ Edward Alexander
COL
MEDELLIN 29 04:17:35
22 183 HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Brayan
COL
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 22 04:17:35
23 156 TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
COL
MEDELLIN 22 04:18:09
24 11 ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 31 04:18:09
25 184 CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Johnatan
COL
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 23 04:18:09
26 171 GIL SANCHEZ Angel Alexander
COL
EPM 27 04:18:09
27 201 OSORIO CALLE Dany Alberto
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 31 04:18:55
28 206 CHAPARRO LOPEZ Didier Alonso
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 32 04:19:16
29 191 SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo
COL
GW SHIMANO 34 04:19:24
30 213 CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU 29 04:19:24
31 55 MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 04:19:34
32 255 DUARTE SANDOVAL Alvaro Raul
COL
28 04:20:48
33 122 REYES ORTEGA Aldemar
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 24 04:23:04
34 4 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
TEAM SKY 26 04:23:04
35 5 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel
ECU
TEAM SKY 22 04:23:04
36 16 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 04:25:27
37 222 BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro
COL
Team Illuminate 28 04:33:04
38 103 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
AUT
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 25 04:33:04
39 203 MONTIEL CUELLO Rafael Anibal
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 38 04:33:04
40 161 HOEHN Alex
USA
Aevolo 22 04:33:04
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 159 items
41 131 PELLAUD Simon
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 27 04:33:04
42 36 VAKOČ Petr
CZE
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 04:33:04
43 12 ARCAS Jorge
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 04:33:04
44 96 TUREK Daniel
CZE
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 04:33:04
45 91 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades
COL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 30 04:33:04
46 204 MUÑOZ LOPEZ Edison
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 24 04:33:04
47 136 ZOCCARATO Samuele
ITA
IAM EXCELSIOR 21 04:33:04
48 135 SCHNEITER Joab
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 21 04:33:04
49 254 MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio
COL
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 22 04:33:04
50 154 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres
COL
MEDELLIN 33 04:33:04
51 193 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe
COL
GW SHIMANO 40 04:33:04
52 194 PARRA BUSTAMANTE Heiner Rodrigo
COL
GW SHIMANO 28 04:33:04
53 275 VILLAREAL David
ECU
23 04:33:04
54 192 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
COL
GW SHIMANO 40 04:33:04
55 271 GUAMA Bayron
ECU
MOVISTAR team ecuador 34 04:33:04
56 174 CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin Andres
COL
EPM 36 04:33:04
57 65 MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 04:33:04
58 241 CARO MONROY Sebastian Orlando
COL
DEPRISA TEAM 28 04:33:04
59 71 BARBIN Enrico
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 29 04:33:04
60 24 HOWES Alex
USA
EF Education First 31 04:33:04
61 21 BROWN Nathan
USA
EF Education First 28 04:33:04
62 252 ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban
COL
33 04:33:04
63 242 PEREZ MUÑOZ Wilmar Jahir
COL
DEPRISA TEAM 33 04:33:04
64 172 ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis
COL
EPM 34 04:33:04
65 211 CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU 36 04:33:04
66 212 CHAVEZ RUBIANO Miguel Angel
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU 35 04:33:04
67 214 CHAVES TORRES German Enrique
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU 24 04:33:04
68 121 GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 21 04:33:04
69 223 CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo
COL
Team Illuminate 32 04:33:04
70 215 RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Stiven
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU 27 04:33:04
71 44 HIRT Jan
CZE
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 04:33:16
72 15 SEPULVEDA Eduardo
ARG
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 04:37:15
73 126 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 24 04:37:44
74 256 CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander
COL
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 22 04:37:45
75 232 RUIZ ROJAS Diego Fernando
COL
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM 25 04:37:45
76 176 CANO SALAS Jairo Alonso
COL
EPM 35 04:37:50
77 2 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
ESP
TEAM SKY 32 04:37:50
78 123 JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 28 04:37:51
79 133 RAPPO Anthony
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 24 04:37:51
80 46 VILLELLA Davide
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 04:37:51
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 159 items
81 45 STALNOV Nikita
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 04:37:51
82 186 ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo
COL
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 24 04:37:51
83 34 KEISSE Iljo
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 37 04:37:54
84 32 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
COL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 23 04:37:54
85 35 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 36 04:37:54
86 185 MUÑOZ PEREZ William David
COL
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 25 04:37:54
87 205 SANCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 25 04:37:54
88 202 HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 25 04:37:54
89 153 ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso
COL
MEDELLIN 34 04:37:54
90 265 PUCCIONI Dario
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - mg.k vis 23 04:39:45
91 76 SIMION Paolo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 27 04:39:45
92 74 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 28 04:39:45
93 221 TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
COL
Team Illuminate 32 04:39:45
94 251 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto
COL
21 04:39:45
95 145 JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos
ESP
EFAPEL 28 04:39:45
96 111 ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario
COL
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 23 04:42:54
97 51 BOHLI Tom
SUI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 04:47:00
98 125 PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 23 04:47:00
99 54 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 04:47:00
100 82 ANDERSON Edward
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 04:50:09
101 85 QUINN Sean
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 19 04:50:10
102 56 TROIA Oliviero
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 04:50:14
103 105 PACIONI Luca
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 26 04:50:14
104 195 ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo
COL
GW SHIMANO 36 04:50:14
105 106 FORTUNATO Lorenzo
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 23 04:50:14
106 146 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio
URU
EFAPEL 34 04:50:14
107 273 PITA Cristian
ECU
MOVISTAR team ecuador 24 04:50:14
108 104 VAN EMPEL Etienne
NED
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 25 04:50:14
109 175 CASTAÑEDA ORTEGA Jaime Alberto
COL
EPM 33 04:50:14
110 266 BALDACCINI Davide
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 21 04:50:14
111 253 ANGARITA REYES Marvin Orlando
COL
30 04:50:14
112 164 ROJAS CAMPOS Gabriel Francisco
CRC
Aevolo 19 04:50:14
113 113 CIMA Imerio
ITA
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 22 04:50:14
114 112 ITO Masakazu
JPN
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 31 04:50:14
115 84 DAVIS Cole
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 20 04:50:14
116 23 PHINNEY Taylor
USA
EF Education First 29 04:50:14
117 196 CASTRO LAVERDE Jose Nicolas
COL
GW SHIMANO 31 04:50:14
118 274 MONTENEGRO Jorge
ECU
31 04:50:14
119 3 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM SKY 34 04:50:14
120 75 MARONESE Marco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 04:50:14
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 159 items
121 42 BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 04:50:14
122 216 ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU 22 04:50:14
123 233 SASTOQUE PULIDO Didier Alexander
COL
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM 32 04:50:14
124 92 BADILATTI Matteo
SUI
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 04:50:14
125 152 VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro
COL
MEDELLIN 27 04:50:14
126 93 CARISEY Clément
FRA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 04:50:14
127 116 SANTAROMITA Ivan
ITA
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 35 04:50:14
128 181 CALA CALA Aristobulo
COL
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 29 04:51:56
129 245 RABON VELA Albeiro
COL
DEPRISA TEAM 27 04:53:33
130 66 RIVERA SERRANO Kevin
CRC
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 21 04:57:36
131 226 PIPER Cameron
USA
Team Illuminate 28 04:58:39
132 231 WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Norberto
COL
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM 36 04:58:47
133 244 CUESTA ZAMORA Steven Manuel
COL
DEPRISA TEAM 24 04:59:04
134 236 TORRES CALDERON Cristian Camilo
COL
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM 28 04:59:10
135 81 ALMEIDA João
POR
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 04:59:13
136 143 SILVA Rafael
POR
EFAPEL 29 04:59:13
137 134 DEBONS Antoine
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 21 04:59:13
138 235 PALMAR SIERRA Elkin Sebastián
COL
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM 22 05:08:57
139 234 GARCIA ALVAREZ Nicolas David
COL
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM 26 OTL
140 64 CARDONA TABARES Julian
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 22 DNF
141 72 BRESCIANI Michael
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 DNF
142 83 BROWN Jonathan
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 22 DNF
143 86 VACEK Karel
CZE
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 19 DNF
144 94 GOLDSTEIN Roy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 DNF
145 95 RÄIM Mihkel
EST
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 DNF
146 114 NAKANE Hideto
JPN
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 29 DNF
147 132 PAGE Dylan
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 26 DNF
148 142 BRANDÃO Jóni
POR
EFAPEL 30 DNF
149 144 SILVA Bruno
POR
EFAPEL 31 DNF
150 163 ISLAS LOPEZ Fernando
MEX
20 DNF
151 165 BICKMORE Cade
USA
Aevolo 21 DNF
152 166 SHEEHAN Riley
USA
Aevolo 19 DNF
153 224 KALF Steven
EST
Team Illuminate 24 DNF
154 225 LAAS Martin
EST
Team Illuminate 26 DNF
155 243 ARIZA JARAMILLO Heimarhanz
COL
DEPRISA TEAM 22 DNF
156 261 LAMON Francesco
ITA
25 DNF
157 262 SCARTEZZINI Michele
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - mg.k vis 27 DNF
158 276 QUISHPE QUISHPE Carlos Eduardo
ECU
28 DNF
159 264 VIVIANI Attilio
ITA
23 DSQ
1
2
3
4
121 - 159 of 159 items
Gen
1 31 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 14:40:46 3
2 25 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
COL
EF Education First 23 14:40:54
3 41 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 14:41:09
4 6 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
COL
TEAM SKY 22 14:41:15
5 33 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 14:41:39
6 13 CARAPAZ Richard
ECU
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 14:41:41
7 26 URAN Rigoberto
COL
EF Education First 32 14:41:43
8 22 CRADDOCK G Lawson
USA
EF Education First 27 14:41:43
9 1 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM SKY 22 14:41:51
10 151 SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel
ESP
MEDELLIN 43 14:42:13
11 43 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 14:42:14
12 53 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 14:42:18
13 14 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 14:42:27
14 155 BELTRAN SUAREZ Edward Alexander
COL
MEDELLIN 29 14:42:32
15 124 OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 26 14:42:33
16 182 QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto
COL
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 25 14:42:35
17 115 OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro
COL
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 21 14:42:44
18 173 MONTAÑA CADENA Fredy Emir
COL
EPM 37 14:42:44
19 101 QUINTANA Dayer
COL
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 27 14:42:53
20 272 CEPEDA Jefferson
ECU
23 14:43:04
21 156 TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
COL
MEDELLIN 22 14:43:06
22 11 ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 31 14:43:10
23 171 GIL SANCHEZ Angel Alexander
COL
EPM 27 14:43:18
24 63 FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 14:43:18
25 184 CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Johnatan
COL
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 23 14:43:19
26 201 OSORIO CALLE Dany Alberto
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 31 14:44:17
27 183 HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Brayan
COL
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 22 14:44:21
28 55 MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 14:44:26
29 206 CHAPARRO LOPEZ Didier Alonso
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 32 14:44:38
30 213 CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU 29 14:44:44
31 191 SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo
COL
GW SHIMANO 34 14:44:44
32 255 DUARTE SANDOVAL Alvaro Raul
COL
28 14:46:18
33 5 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel
ECU
TEAM SKY 22 14:47:30
34 4 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
TEAM SKY 26 14:47:31
35 122 REYES ORTEGA Aldemar
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 24 14:48:15
36 16 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 14:50:28
37 172 ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis
COL
EPM 34 14:58:13
38 121 GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 21 14:58:15
39 212 CHAVEZ RUBIANO Miguel Angel
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU 35 14:58:20
40 211 CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU 36 14:58:24
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 138 items
41 204 MUÑOZ LOPEZ Edison
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 24 14:58:26
42 252 ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban
COL
33 14:58:28
43 271 GUAMA Bayron
ECU
MOVISTAR team ecuador 34 14:58:42
44 223 CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo
COL
Team Illuminate 32 14:58:45
45 65 MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 14:58:47
46 241 CARO MONROY Sebastian Orlando
COL
DEPRISA TEAM 28 14:58:57
47 242 PEREZ MUÑOZ Wilmar Jahir
COL
DEPRISA TEAM 33 14:58:57
48 214 CHAVES TORRES German Enrique
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU 24 14:59:05
49 131 PELLAUD Simon
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 27 14:59:14
50 254 MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio
COL
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 22 14:59:15
51 194 PARRA BUSTAMANTE Heiner Rodrigo
COL
GW SHIMANO 28 14:59:40
52 174 CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin Andres
COL
EPM 36 14:59:49
53 161 HOEHN Alex
USA
Aevolo 22 15:00:15
54 275 VILLAREAL David
ECU
23 15:00:18
55 44 HIRT Jan
CZE
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 15:00:46
56 154 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres
COL
MEDELLIN 33 15:01:08
57 203 MONTIEL CUELLO Rafael Anibal
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 38 15:02:15
58 135 SCHNEITER Joab
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 21 15:02:25
59 46 VILLELLA Davide
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 15:03:11
60 256 CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander
COL
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 22 15:03:15
61 96 TUREK Daniel
CZE
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 15:03:31
62 103 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
AUT
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 25 15:03:39
63 91 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades
COL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 30 15:04:04
64 21 BROWN Nathan
USA
EF Education First 28 15:04:27
65 176 CANO SALAS Jairo Alonso
COL
EPM 35 15:05:16
66 126 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 24 15:06:11
67 205 SANCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 25 15:07:05
68 12 ARCAS Jorge
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 15:07:06
69 71 BARBIN Enrico
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 29 15:07:06
70 153 ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso
COL
MEDELLIN 34 15:07:28
71 133 RAPPO Anthony
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 24 15:07:35
72 193 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe
COL
GW SHIMANO 40 15:07:51
73 111 ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario
COL
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 23 15:08:12
74 251 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto
COL
21 15:09:04
75 192 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
COL
GW SHIMANO 40 15:09:05
76 221 TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
COL
Team Illuminate 32 15:09:15
77 232 RUIZ ROJAS Diego Fernando
COL
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM 25 15:09:21
78 74 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 28 15:09:52
79 123 JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 28 15:10:08
80 215 RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Stiven
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU 27 15:10:22
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 138 items
81 265 PUCCIONI Dario
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - mg.k vis 23 15:10:39
82 125 PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 23 15:12:11
83 54 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 15:12:19
84 202 HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 25 15:13:02
85 2 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
ESP
TEAM SKY 32 15:13:49
86 45 STALNOV Nikita
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 15:14:24
87 32 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
COL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 23 15:14:28
88 35 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 36 15:14:41
89 42 BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 15:14:53
90 3 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM SKY 34 15:15:22
91 145 JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos
ESP
EFAPEL 28 15:16:55
92 216 ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU 22 15:16:59
93 181 CALA CALA Aristobulo
COL
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 29 15:17:06
94 76 SIMION Paolo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 27 15:17:34
95 116 SANTAROMITA Ivan
ITA
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 35 15:17:49
96 36 VAKOČ Petr
CZE
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 15:17:57
97 85 QUINN Sean
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 19 15:17:59
98 175 CASTAÑEDA ORTEGA Jaime Alberto
COL
EPM 33 15:19:12
99 93 CARISEY Clément
FRA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 15:19:25
100 152 VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro
COL
MEDELLIN 27 15:19:32
101 15 SEPULVEDA Eduardo
ARG
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 15:19:35
102 273 PITA Cristian
ECU
MOVISTAR team ecuador 24 15:19:41
103 136 ZOCCARATO Samuele
ITA
IAM EXCELSIOR 21 15:19:57
104 185 MUÑOZ PEREZ William David
COL
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 25 15:20:02
105 233 SASTOQUE PULIDO Didier Alexander
COL
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM 32 15:20:18
106 82 ANDERSON Edward
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 15:21:03
107 106 FORTUNATO Lorenzo
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 23 15:22:45
108 34 KEISSE Iljo
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 37 15:23:36
109 274 MONTENEGRO Jorge
ECU
31 15:23:37
110 24 HOWES Alex
USA
EF Education First 31 15:23:39
111 66 RIVERA SERRANO Kevin
CRC
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 21 15:24:00
112 112 ITO Masakazu
JPN
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 31 15:24:07
113 105 PACIONI Luca
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 26 15:24:16
114 104 VAN EMPEL Etienne
NED
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 25 15:25:12
115 92 BADILATTI Matteo
SUI
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 15:25:44
116 84 DAVIS Cole
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 20 15:25:54
117 196 CASTRO LAVERDE Jose Nicolas
COL
GW SHIMANO 31 15:26:58
118 222 BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro
COL
Team Illuminate 28 15:27:01
119 113 CIMA Imerio
ITA
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 22 15:28:18
120 75 MARONESE Marco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 15:28:51
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 138 items
121 231 WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Norberto
COL
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM 36 15:29:31
122 226 PIPER Cameron
USA
Team Illuminate 28 15:29:44
123 195 ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo
COL
GW SHIMANO 36 15:29:49
124 253 ANGARITA REYES Marvin Orlando
COL
30 15:30:50
125 56 TROIA Oliviero
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 15:31:58
126 51 BOHLI Tom
SUI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 15:32:22
127 245 RABON VELA Albeiro
COL
DEPRISA TEAM 27 15:32:23
128 186 ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo
COL
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 24 15:35:15
129 81 ALMEIDA João
POR
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 15:35:26
130 143 SILVA Rafael
POR
EFAPEL 29 15:37:23
131 266 BALDACCINI Davide
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 21 15:37:52
132 134 DEBONS Antoine
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 21 15:38:34
133 146 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio
URU
EFAPEL 34 15:39:03
134 235 PALMAR SIERRA Elkin Sebastián
COL
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM 22 15:39:34
135 23 PHINNEY Taylor
USA
EF Education First 29 15:40:45
136 164 ROJAS CAMPOS Gabriel Francisco
CRC
Aevolo 19 15:41:30
137 236 TORRES CALDERON Cristian Camilo
COL
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM 28 15:42:30
138 244 CUESTA ZAMORA Steven Manuel
COL
DEPRISA TEAM 24 15:43:05