1 32 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
COL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 23 03:21:40 14
2 225 LAAS Martin
EST
Team Illuminate 26 03:21:40 5
3 54 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 03:21:40 3
4 95 RÄIM Mihkel
EST
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 03:21:40
5 35 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 36 03:21:40
6 105 PACIONI Luca
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 26 03:21:40
7 113 CIMA Imerio
ITA
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 22 03:21:40
8 76 SIMION Paolo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 27 03:21:40
9 1 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM SKY 22 03:21:40
10 5 NARVAEZ PRADO Jonnathan Manuel
ECU
TEAM SKY 22 03:21:40
11 273 PITA Cristian
ECU
MOVISTAR team ecuador 24 03:21:40
12 195 ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo
COL
GW SHIMANO 36 03:21:40
13 176 CANO SALAS Jairo Alonso
COL
EPM 35 03:21:40
14 132 PAGE Dylan
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 26 03:21:40
15 153 ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso
COL
MEDELLIN 34 03:21:40
16 45 STALNOV Nikita
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 03:21:40
17 231 WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Norberto
COL
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM 36 03:21:40
18 212 CHAVEZ RUBIANO Miguel Angel
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU 35 03:21:40
19 126 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 24 03:21:40
20 41 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 03:21:40
21 85 QUINN Sean
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 19 03:21:40
22 53 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 03:21:40
23 191 SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo
COL
GW SHIMANO 34 03:21:40
24 101 QUINTANA Dayer
COL
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 27 03:21:40
25 175 CASTAÑEDA ORTEGA Jaime Alberto
COL
EPM 33 03:21:40
26 6 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
COL
TEAM SKY 22 03:21:40
27 11 ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 31 03:21:40
28 75 MARONESE Marco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 03:21:40
29 13 CARAPAZ Richard
ECU
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 03:21:40
30 14 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 03:21:40
31 26 URAN Rigoberto
COL
EF Education First 32 03:21:40
32 275 VILLAREAL David
ECU
23 03:21:40
33 3 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM SKY 34 03:21:40
34 182 QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto
COL
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 25 03:21:40
35 84 DAVIS Cole
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 20 03:21:40
36 4 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
TEAM SKY 26 03:21:40
37 236 TORRES CALDERON Cristian Camilo
COL
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM 28 03:21:40
38 25 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
COL
EF Education First 23 03:21:40
39 42 BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 03:21:40
40 271 GUAMA Bayron
ECU
34 03:21:40
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 168 items
41 43 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 03:21:40
42 172 ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis
COL
EPM 34 03:21:40
43 22 CRADDOCK G Lawson
USA
EF Education First 27 03:21:40
44 46 VILLELLA Davide
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 03:21:40
45 251 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto
COL
21 03:21:40
46 174 CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin Andres
COL
EPM 36 03:21:40
47 155 BELTRAN SUAREZ Edward Alexander
COL
MEDELLIN 29 03:21:40
48 184 CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Johnatan
COL
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 23 03:21:40
49 203 MONTIEL CUELLO Rafael Anibal
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 38 03:21:40
50 222 BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro
COL
Team Illuminate 28 03:21:40
51 156 TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
COL
MEDELLIN 22 03:21:40
52 136 ZOCCARATO Samuele
ITA
IAM EXCELSIOR 21 03:21:40
53 133 RAPPO Anthony
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 24 03:21:40
54 135 SCHNEITER Joab
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 21 03:21:40
55 264 VIVIANI Attilio
ITA
23 03:21:40
56 162 VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis Ricardo
MEX
Aevolo 21 03:21:40
57 232 RUIZ ROJAS Diego Fernando
COL
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM 25 03:21:40
58 65 MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 03:21:40
59 12 ARCAS Jorge
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 03:21:40
60 254 MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio
COL
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 22 03:21:40
61 151 SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel
ESP
MEDELLIN 43 03:21:40
62 161 HOEHN Alex
USA
Aevolo 22 03:21:40
63 181 CALA CALA Aristobulo
COL
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 29 03:21:40
64 16 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 03:21:40
65 143 SILVA Rafael
POR
EFAPEL 29 03:21:40
66 245 RABON VELA Albeiro
COL
DEPRISA TEAM 27 03:21:40
67 171 GIL SANCHEZ Angel Alexander
COL
EPM 27 03:21:40
68 224 KALF Steven
EST
Team Illuminate 24 03:21:40
69 196 CASTRO LAVERDE Jose Nicolas
COL
GW SHIMANO 31 03:21:40
70 201 OSORIO CALLE Dany Alberto
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 31 03:21:40
71 106 FORTUNATO Lorenzo
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 23 03:21:40
72 63 FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 03:21:40
73 256 CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander
COL
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 22 03:21:40
74 255 DUARTE SANDOVAL Alvaro Raul
COL
28 03:21:40
75 122 REYES ORTEGA Aldemar
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 24 03:21:40
76 235 PALMAR SIERRA Elkin Sebastián
COL
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM 22 03:21:40
77 103 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
AUT
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 25 03:21:40
78 31 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 03:21:40
79 44 HIRT Jan
CZE
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 03:21:40
80 104 VAN EMPEL Etienne
NED
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 25 03:21:40
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 168 items
81 93 CARISEY Clément
FRA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 03:21:40
82 163 ISLAS LOPEZ Fernando
MEX
20 03:21:40
83 241 CARO MONROY Sebastian Orlando
COL
DEPRISA TEAM 28 03:21:40
84 252 ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban
COL
33 03:21:40
85 33 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 03:21:40
86 221 TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
COL
Team Illuminate 32 03:21:40
87 82 ANDERSON Edward
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 03:21:40
88 121 GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 21 03:21:40
89 216 ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU 22 03:21:40
90 206 CHAPARRO LOPEZ Didier Alonso
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 32 03:21:40
91 71 BARBIN Enrico
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 29 03:21:40
92 114 NAKANE Hideto
JPN
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 29 03:21:40
93 265 PUCCIONI Dario
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - mg.k vis 23 03:21:40
94 266 BALDACCINI Davide
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 21 03:21:40
95 272 CEPEDA Jefferson
ECU
23 03:21:40
96 213 CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU 29 03:21:40
97 185 MUÑOZ PEREZ William David
COL
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 25 03:21:40
98 116 SANTAROMITA Ivan
ITA
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 35 03:21:40
99 205 SANCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 25 03:21:40
100 154 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres
COL
MEDELLIN 33 03:21:40
101 131 PELLAUD Simon
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 27 03:21:40
102 233 SASTOQUE PULIDO Didier Alexander
COL
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM 32 03:21:40
103 125 PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 23 03:21:40
104 214 CHAVES TORRES German Enrique
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU 24 03:21:40
105 55 MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 03:21:40
106 86 VACEK Karel
CZE
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 19 03:21:40
107 66 RIVERA SERRANO Kevin
CRC
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 21 03:21:40
108 192 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
COL
GW SHIMANO 40 03:21:40
109 204 MUÑOZ LOPEZ Edison
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 24 03:21:40
110 226 PIPER Cameron
USA
Team Illuminate 28 03:21:40
111 165 BICKMORE Cade
USA
Aevolo 21 03:21:40
112 194 PARRA BUSTAMANTE Heiner Rodrigo
COL
GW SHIMANO 28 03:21:40
113 123 JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 28 03:21:40
114 223 CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo
COL
Team Illuminate 32 03:21:40
115 124 OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 26 03:21:40
116 111 ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario
COL
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 23 03:21:40
117 21 BROWN Nathan
USA
EF Education First 28 03:21:40
118 183 HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Brayan
COL
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 22 03:21:40
119 15 SEPULVEDA Eduardo
ARG
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 03:21:40
120 211 CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU 36 03:21:40
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 168 items
121 134 DEBONS Antoine
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 21 03:21:40
122 144 SILVA Bruno
POR
EFAPEL 31 03:21:40
123 242 PEREZ MUÑOZ Wilmar Jahir
COL
DEPRISA TEAM 33 03:21:40
124 115 OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro
COL
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 21 03:21:40
125 142 BRANDÃO Jóni
POR
EFAPEL 30 03:21:40
126 112 ITO Masakazu
JPN
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 31 03:21:40
127 81 ALMEIDA João
POR
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 03:21:40
128 92 BADILATTI Matteo
SUI
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 03:21:40
129 173 MONTAÑA CADENA Fredy Emir
COL
EPM 37 03:21:40
130 152 VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro
COL
MEDELLIN 27 03:21:40
131 73 GUARDINI Andrea
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 30 03:22:13
132 74 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 28 03:22:31
133 2 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
ESP
TEAM SKY 32 03:22:31
134 56 TROIA Oliviero
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 03:22:56
135 52 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 03:22:56
136 96 TUREK Daniel
CZE
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 03:22:56
137 274 MONTENEGRO Jorge
ECU
31 03:25:36
138 253 ANGARITA REYES Marvin Orlando
COL
30 03:25:36
139 94 GOLDSTEIN Roy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 03:27:18
140 91 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades
COL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 30 03:27:18
141 193 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe
COL
GW SHIMANO 40 03:27:18
142 215 RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Stiven
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU 27 03:28:20
143 36 VAKOČ Petr
CZE
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 03:29:13
144 34 KEISSE Iljo
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 37 03:29:13
145 202 HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 25 03:29:13
146 234 GARCIA ALVAREZ Nicolas David
COL
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM 26 03:29:13
147 72 BRESCIANI Michael
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 03:29:13
148 263 PLEBANI Davide
ITA
23 03:29:13
149 276 QUISHPE QUISHPE Carlos Eduardo
ECU
28 03:29:13
150 83 BROWN Jonathan
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 22 03:29:13
151 51 BOHLI Tom
SUI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 03:29:13
152 164 ROJAS CAMPOS Gabriel Francisco
CRC
Aevolo 19 03:29:13
153 261 LAMON Francesco
ITA
25 03:29:13
154 262 SCARTEZZINI Michele
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - mg.k vis 27 03:29:13
155 145 JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos
ESP
EFAPEL 28 03:29:13
156 146 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio
URU
EFAPEL 34 03:29:13
157 186 TOUSSAINT ORJUELA Jonnathan
COL
26 03:29:13
158 244 CUESTA ZAMORA Steven Manuel
COL
DEPRISA TEAM 24 03:29:13
159 24 HOWES Alex
USA
EF Education First 31 03:29:13
160 23 PHINNEY Taylor
USA
EF Education First 29 03:29:13
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 168 items
161 64 CARDONA TABARES Julian
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 22 03:29:13
162 166 SHEEHAN Riley
USA
Aevolo 19 03:38:08
163 141 PAULINHO Sérgio
POR
EFAPEL 39 03:38:08
164 62 BENFATTO Marco
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 31 03:46:43
165 243 ARIZA JARAMILLO Heimarhanz
COL
DEPRISA TEAM 22 03:46:43
166 246 RAMOS TICONA Bacilio
BOL
DEPRISA TEAM 30 03:46:43
167 102 BERTAZZO Liam
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 27 DNF
168 61 PELUCCHI Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 30 DNF
1
2
3
4
5
161 - 168 of 168 items
Gen
1 32 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
COL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 23 3:36:43 3
2 26 URAN Rigoberto
COL
EF Education First 32 3:36:45
3 25 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
COL
EF Education First 23 3:36:45
4 22 CRADDOCK G Lawson
USA
EF Education First 27 3:36:45
5 35 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 36 3:36:53
6 31 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 3:36:53
7 33 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 3:36:53
8 5 NARVAEZ PRADO Jonnathan Manuel
ECU
TEAM SKY 22 3:36:55
9 1 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM SKY 22 3:36:55
10 6 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
COL
TEAM SKY 22 3:36:55
11 3 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM SKY 34 3:36:55
12 4 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
TEAM SKY 26 3:36:55
13 41 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 3:37:07
14 42 BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 3:37:07
15 43 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 3:37:07
16 46 VILLELLA Davide
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 3:37:07
17 54 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 3:37:16
18 53 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 3:37:20
19 151 SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel
ESP
MEDELLIN 43 3:37:20
20 55 MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 3:37:20
21 155 BELTRAN SUAREZ Edward Alexander
COL
MEDELLIN 29 3:37:25
22 156 TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
COL
MEDELLIN 22 3:37:25
23 154 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres
COL
MEDELLIN 33 3:37:25
24 11 ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 31 3:37:29
25 13 CARAPAZ Richard
ECU
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 3:37:29
26 14 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 3:37:29
27 16 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 3:37:29
28 176 CANO SALAS Jairo Alonso
COL
EPM 35 3:37:37
29 175 CASTAÑEDA ORTEGA Jaime Alberto
COL
EPM 33 3:37:37
30 172 ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis
COL
EPM 34 3:37:37
31 174 CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin Andres
COL
EPM 36 3:37:37
32 171 GIL SANCHEZ Angel Alexander
COL
EPM 27 3:37:37
33 173 MONTAÑA CADENA Fredy Emir
COL
EPM 37 3:37:37
34 182 QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto
COL
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 25 3:37:38
35 184 CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Johnatan
COL
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 23 3:37:38
36 181 CALA CALA Aristobulo
COL
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 29 3:37:38
37 185 MUÑOZ PEREZ William David
COL
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 25 3:37:38
38 183 HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Brayan
COL
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 22 3:37:38
39 122 REYES ORTEGA Aldemar
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 24 3:37:39
40 121 GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 21 3:37:39
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 166 items
41 125 PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 23 3:37:39
42 124 OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 26 3:37:39
43 44 HIRT Jan
CZE
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 3:37:41
44 2 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
ESP
TEAM SKY 32 3:37:46
45 114 NAKANE Hideto
JPN
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 29 3:37:46
46 116 SANTAROMITA Ivan
ITA
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 35 3:37:46
47 111 ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario
COL
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 23 3:37:46
48 115 OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro
COL
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 21 3:37:46
49 112 ITO Masakazu
JPN
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 31 3:37:46
50 212 CHAVEZ RUBIANO Miguel Angel
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU 35 3:37:48
51 191 SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo
COL
GW SHIMANO 34 3:37:48
52 216 ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU 22 3:37:48
53 213 CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU 29 3:37:48
54 214 CHAVES TORRES German Enrique
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU 24 3:37:48
55 192 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
COL
GW SHIMANO 40 3:37:48
56 15 SEPULVEDA Eduardo
ARG
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 3:37:48
57 194 PARRA BUSTAMANTE Heiner Rodrigo
COL
GW SHIMANO 28 3:37:48
58 211 CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU 36 3:37:48
59 95 RÄIM Mihkel
EST
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 3:37:50
60 203 MONTIEL CUELLO Rafael Anibal
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 38 3:37:50
61 201 OSORIO CALLE Dany Alberto
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 31 3:37:50
62 93 CARISEY Clément
FRA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 3:37:50
63 206 CHAPARRO LOPEZ Didier Alonso
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 32 3:37:50
64 205 SANCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 25 3:37:50
65 204 MUÑOZ LOPEZ Edison
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 24 3:37:50
66 92 BADILATTI Matteo
SUI
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 3:37:50
67 76 SIMION Paolo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 27 3:37:55
68 105 PACIONI Luca
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 26 3:37:55
69 101 QUINTANA Dayer
COL
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 27 3:37:55
70 75 MARONESE Marco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 3:37:55
71 12 ARCAS Jorge
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 3:37:55
72 103 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
AUT
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 25 3:37:55
73 71 BARBIN Enrico
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 29 3:37:55
74 196 CASTRO LAVERDE Jose Nicolas
COL
GW SHIMANO 31 3:37:56
75 131 PELLAUD Simon
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 27 3:37:57
76 152 VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro
COL
MEDELLIN 27 3:37:57
77 251 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto
COL
21 3:37:58
78 254 MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio
COL
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 22 3:37:58
79 255 DUARTE SANDOVAL Alvaro Raul
COL
28 3:37:58
80 256 CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander
COL
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 22 3:37:58
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 166 items
81 252 ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban
COL
33 3:37:58
82 132 PAGE Dylan
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 26 3:38:00
83 85 QUINN Sean
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 19 3:38:00
84 84 DAVIS Cole
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 20 3:38:00
85 136 ZOCCARATO Samuele
ITA
IAM EXCELSIOR 21 3:38:00
86 135 SCHNEITER Joab
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 21 3:38:00
87 86 VACEK Karel
CZE
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 19 3:38:00
88 81 ALMEIDA João
POR
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 3:38:00
89 264 VIVIANI Attilio
ITA
23 3:38:01
90 265 PUCCIONI Dario
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - mg.k vis 23 3:38:01
91 266 BALDACCINI Davide
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 21 3:38:01
92 162 VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis Ricardo
MEX
Aevolo 21 3:38:03
93 161 HOEHN Alex
USA
Aevolo 22 3:38:03
94 163 ISLAS LOPEZ Fernando
MEX
20 3:38:03
95 165 BICKMORE Cade
USA
Aevolo 21 3:38:03
96 273 PITA Cristian
ECU
MOVISTAR team ecuador 24 3:38:06
97 275 VILLAREAL David
ECU
23 3:38:06
98 271 GUAMA Bayron
ECU
34 3:38:06
99 272 CEPEDA Jefferson
ECU
23 3:38:06
100 222 BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro
COL
Team Illuminate 28 3:38:09
101 221 TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
COL
Team Illuminate 32 3:38:09
102 226 PIPER Cameron
USA
Team Illuminate 28 3:38:09
103 223 CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo
COL
Team Illuminate 32 3:38:09
104 113 CIMA Imerio
ITA
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 22 3:38:10
105 65 MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 3:38:11
106 63 FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 3:38:11
107 66 RIVERA SERRANO Kevin
CRC
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 21 3:38:11
108 143 SILVA Rafael
POR
EFAPEL 29 3:38:16
109 144 SILVA Bruno
POR
EFAPEL 31 3:38:16
110 142 BRANDÃO Jóni
POR
EFAPEL 30 3:38:16
111 45 STALNOV Nikita
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 3:38:20
112 245 RABON VELA Albeiro
COL
DEPRISA TEAM 27 3:38:21
113 241 CARO MONROY Sebastian Orlando
COL
DEPRISA TEAM 28 3:38:21
114 242 PEREZ MUÑOZ Wilmar Jahir
COL
DEPRISA TEAM 33 3:38:21
115 21 BROWN Nathan
USA
EF Education First 28 3:38:30
116 126 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 24 3:38:38
117 231 WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Norberto
COL
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM 36 3:38:43
118 236 TORRES CALDERON Cristian Camilo
COL
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM 28 3:38:43
119 232 RUIZ ROJAS Diego Fernando
COL
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM 25 3:38:43
120 235 PALMAR SIERRA Elkin Sebastián
COL
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM 22 3:38:43
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 166 items
121 233 SASTOQUE PULIDO Didier Alexander
COL
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM 32 3:38:43
122 225 LAAS Martin
EST
Team Illuminate 26 3:38:44
123 74 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 28 3:38:46
124 104 VAN EMPEL Etienne
NED
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 25 3:38:51
125 134 DEBONS Antoine
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 21 3:38:52
126 153 ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso
COL
MEDELLIN 34 3:38:54
127 133 RAPPO Anthony
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 24 3:39:04
128 96 TUREK Daniel
CZE
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 3:39:06
129 123 JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 28 3:39:22
130 82 ANDERSON Edward
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 3:39:33
131 195 ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo
COL
GW SHIMANO 36 3:39:41
132 52 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 3:40:09
133 56 TROIA Oliviero
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 3:40:11
134 73 GUARDINI Andrea
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 30 3:40:22
135 224 KALF Steven
EST
Team Illuminate 24 3:40:29
136 106 FORTUNATO Lorenzo
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 23 3:40:30
137 253 ANGARITA REYES Marvin Orlando
COL
30 3:41:54
138 274 MONTENEGRO Jorge
ECU
31 3:42:02
139 193 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe
COL
GW SHIMANO 40 3:43:26
140 91 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades
COL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 30 3:43:28
141 23 PHINNEY Taylor
USA
EF Education First 29 3:44:18
142 215 RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Stiven
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU 27 3:44:28
143 51 BOHLI Tom
SUI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 3:44:53
144 34 KEISSE Iljo
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 37 3:45:04
145 186 TOUSSAINT ORJUELA Jonnathan
COL
26 3:45:11
146 202 HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 25 3:45:19
147 83 BROWN Jonathan
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 22 3:45:33
148 263 PLEBANI Davide
ITA
23 3:45:34
149 261 LAMON Francesco
ITA
25 3:45:34
150 262 SCARTEZZINI Michele
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - mg.k vis 27 3:45:34
151 164 ROJAS CAMPOS Gabriel Francisco
CRC
Aevolo 19 3:45:36
152 276 QUISHPE QUISHPE Carlos Eduardo
ECU
28 3:45:39
153 244 CUESTA ZAMORA Steven Manuel
COL
DEPRISA TEAM 24 3:45:48
154 146 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio
URU
EFAPEL 34 3:45:49
155 145 JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos
ESP
EFAPEL 28 3:45:49
156 24 HOWES Alex
USA
EF Education First 31 3:46:03
157 72 BRESCIANI Michael
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 3:46:04
158 94 GOLDSTEIN Roy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 3:46:09
159 234 GARCIA ALVAREZ Nicolas David
COL
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM 26 3:46:16
160 36 VAKOČ Petr
CZE
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 3:46:40
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 166 items
161 64 CARDONA TABARES Julian
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 22 3:49:57
162 166 SHEEHAN Riley
USA
Aevolo 19 3:54:31
163 141 PAULINHO Sérgio
POR
EFAPEL 39 3:55:37
164 62 BENFATTO Marco
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 31 4:03:14
165 243 ARIZA JARAMILLO Heimarhanz
COL
DEPRISA TEAM 22 4:03:24
166 246 RAMOS TICONA Bacilio
BOL
DEPRISA TEAM 30 4:03:29