1 146 PELLAUD Simon
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 27 04:26:30 40
2 129 BACON Romain
FRA
29 04:26:31 30
3 141 SCHÄPPI Martin
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 23 04:27:01 25
4 31 MERTENS Julian
BEL
22 04:27:03 20
5 35 VERSCHAEVE Viktor
BEL
21 04:27:12 15
6 151 REUTIMANN Matthias
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 25 04:27:37 10
7 25 DEPREZ Tuur
BEL
CIBEL 23 04:27:39 5
8 37 STAS Brecht
BEL
24 04:27:41 3
9 147 LIENHARD Fabian
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 26 04:27:42 3
10 78 CLÉ Brent
BEL
24 04:27:43 3
11 47 VERHAEGEN Tom
BEL
23 04:27:43
12 23 RELAES Jacob
BEL
CIBEL 23 04:27:43
13 8 DELTOMBE Kevin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 04:27:43
14 69 SNYERS Jari
BEL
22 04:27:43
15 43 VAN TRICHT Stan
BEL
20 04:27:43
16 62 VANSEVENANT Mauri
BEL
20 04:27:43
17 70 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo
BEL
23 04:27:43
18 22 TEUGELS Lennert
BEL
CIBEL 26 04:27:43
19 63 VERHULST Lothar
BEL
21 04:27:43
20 57 BOUTS Jordy
BEL
23 04:27:43
21 67 MARIS Elias
BEL
20 04:27:43
22 91 RIETJENS Sander
BEL
21 04:27:43
23 133 PFRIMMER Arnaud
FRA
23 04:27:43
24 59 NAUDTS Thomas
BEL
19 04:27:43
25 42 VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent
BEL
25 04:27:43
26 172 MAYRHOFER Marius
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 19 04:27:43
27 149 LÜSCHER Damian
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 22 04:27:43
28 126 LEMOINE Gaetan
FRA
24 04:27:43
29 20 TASSET Marvin
BEL
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 04:27:43
30 34 VEREECKEN Thomas
BEL
22 04:27:43
31 16 REYNDERS Jens
BEL
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 04:27:43
32 24 EYSKENS Jeroen
BEL
CIBEL 26 04:27:43
33 52 REYNAERTS Jan
BEL
22 04:27:43
34 46 SLOCK Liam
BEL
19 04:27:43
35 68 D´HOOGE Thomas
BEL
21 04:27:43
36 163 MAHER Lane
USA
19 04:27:43
37 39 BONNEU Kamiel
BEL
20 04:27:43
38 108 DE KEE Glenn
BEL
21 04:27:43
39 3 ARENSMAN Thymen
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 20 04:27:43
40 131 JOLY Thomas
FRA
24 04:27:43
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 160 items
41 116 HAVIK Piotr
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 25 04:27:43
42 140 RICHARD Maxime
FRA
19 04:27:43
43 158 MACIEJUK Filip
POL
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 20 04:27:43
44 30 HUYS Laurens
BEL
21 04:27:43
45 66 BAUTERS Arne
BEL
20 04:27:43
46 10 VAN GESTEL Dries
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 04:27:43
47 135 BENNETT Stéfan
FRA
27 04:27:43
48 107 GARDNER Dan
GBR
23 04:27:43
49 64 VAN HAUWERMEIREN Michiel
BEL
21 04:27:43
50 12 VAN ROOY Kenneth
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 26 04:27:43
51 5 EVANS Alexander
AUS
SEG RACING ACADEMY 22 04:27:43
52 13 VERWILST Aaron
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 22 04:27:43
53 87 DE SY Gertjan
BEL
25 04:27:43
54 29 GOOSSENS Kobe
BEL
23 04:27:43
55 121 GUAY Julien
FRA
33 04:27:43
56 153 PAUMANN Fabian
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 27 04:27:43
57 11 VAN GOMPEL Mathias
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 04:27:43
58 94 MEREDITH Charlie
GBR
21 04:27:43
59 122 MALLE Nicolas
FRA
21 04:27:43
60 53 TEASDALE Joshua
GBR
26 04:27:43
61 32 VANDENABEELE Henri
BEL
19 04:27:43
62 74 DEMEYERE Torsten
BEL
21 04:27:43
63 130 MC DUNPHY Conn
IRL
22 04:27:43
64 170 KATERBERG Ben
CAN
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 19 04:27:43
65 83 PUT Lars
BEL
20 04:27:43
66 75 DIELEMAN Stan
BEL
21 04:27:43
67 148 RÜEGG Lukas
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 23 04:27:43
68 6 ANTUNES Tiago
POR
SEG RACING ACADEMY 22 04:27:43
69 1 SCHELLING Ide
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 04:27:43
70 38 DAEMEN Stijn
NED
20 04:28:05
71 169 GALL Felix
AUT
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 21 04:28:32
72 14 WILLEMS Thimo
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 04:28:36
73 9 PLANCKAERT Emiel
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 04:28:47
74 17 MONIQUET Sylvain
BEL
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 04:28:55
75 114 COOLEN Yves
BEL
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 24 04:33:10
76 136 SEDLACEK Vojtec
FRA
20 04:33:11
77 125 HENRIO Ewen
FRA
22 04:33:11
78 175 SALMON Martin Alexander
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 22 04:33:11
79 88 KAESEMANS Jasper
BEL
20 04:33:11
80 166 ZUCCO SCHIZZI Vitor
BRA
22 04:33:11
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 160 items
81 150 RÜEGG Timon
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 23 04:33:11
82 61 LEYMAN Celestin
BEL
22 04:33:13
83 45 VANDROMME Alessandro
BEL
21 04:33:13
84 118 LEWIS Adam
GBR
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 24 04:33:13
2 HOOLE Daan
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 20 DNF
4 HARTLEY Adam
GBR
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 DNF
7 MEEUS Jordi
BEL
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 DNF
15 FREHEN Jérémy
BEL
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 DNF
18 FONTAINE Emerson
BEL
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 DNF
19 VAN VUCHELEN Tom
BEL
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 DNF
21 VANDEPITTE Nathan
FRA
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 DNF
27 REYNAERTS Wim
BEL
CIBEL 24 DNF
28 COOLS Alexander
BEL
CIBEL 25 DNF
36 VAN DEN PLAS Jasper
BEL
19 DNF
40 VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany
BEL
22 DNF
41 DU FOUR Jens
BEL
20 DNF
44 DE SCHRIJVER Dries
BEL
20 DNF
48 DHAENE Brecht
BEL
31 DNF
50 GODART Bo
BEL
21 DNF
51 PAGNAER Arthur
BEL
24 DNF
54 THYS Joren
BEL
19 DNF
55 VAN LANDEGHEM Elias
BEL
20 DNF
56 HERBEN Luuk
NED
19 DNF
58 BORRA Gilles
BEL
21 DNF
60 VAN DER BEKEN Aaron
BEL
19 DNF
65 DEBLOUDTS Ferre
BEL
19 DNF
71 SMAGGHE Wouter
BEL
22 DNF
72 ANDRIEU Maxim
BEL
22 DNF
73 CAPPELLE Maxim
BEL
21 DNF
76 LEUS Jelle
BEL
23 DNF
79 VAN OLMEN Siebe
BEL
19 DNF
80 VAN DEN PUT Ronan
BEL
20 DNF
81 BRAMS Tim
BEL
19 DNF
82 TIMMERS Lars
NED
20 DNF
84 DE MEYER Jarne
BEL
20 DNF
85 BERO Sean
BEL
21 DNF
86 DE PAUW Len
BEL
19 DNF
89 ALONSO MONTES Pablo
ESP
22 DNF
90 OFFERMANS Michiel
BEL
21 DNF
93 WOOD Reece
GBR
21 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 160 items
95 WRIGHT Paul
NZL
21 DNF
96 HAMILTON Ben
NZL
20 DNF
97 BURNETT Marcus
GBR
21 DNF
98 SHIELDS Charlie
GBR
19 DNF
99 BAZAN CLAVELES Oscar
ARG
START CYCLING TEAM 20 DNF
100 JAVELLY Luis
FRA
START CYCLING TEAM 22 DNF
103 VILLANUEVA Eduardo Ignacio
ARG
START CYCLING TEAM 23 DNF
104 CORELLA BRAUN Rene Guillermo
MEX
START CYCLING TEAM 28 DNF
105 AUTRAN CARRILLO Jose Eduardo
CHI
START CYCLING TEAM 20 DNF
106 DE JONGHE Kevin
BEL
28 DNF
109 VAN CANEYT Joren
BEL
20 DNF
110 GRESSIER Maxime
FRA
21 DNF
111 DAVIES Conor
IRL
20 DNF
113 BUDDING Martijn
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 24 DNF
115 DESALE Nahom
ERI
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 27 DNF
117 SEYE Guillaume
BEL
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 23 DNF
119 MENGOULAS Alex
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 22 DNF
120 ARDOUIN Tom
FRA
21 DNF
123 BRIDIER Sonny
FRA
22 DNF
124 BENECH Pierre
FRA
19 DNF
127 QUINIO Adrien
FRA
27 DNF
128 HAVOT Sébastien
FRA
23 DNF
132 AVOINE Kévin
FRA
22 DNF
137 DEVAUX Thomas
FRA
22 DNF
138 LEFAURE Paul
FRA
20 DNF
142 QUINCEY Scott
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 20 DNF
143 GUEX Quentin
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 23 DNF
152 GUINCHARD Benoît
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 21 DNF
155 HEIDERSCHEID Colin
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 21 DNF
157 LEYDER Misch
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 20 DNF
159 PONS Gaëtan
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 27 DNF
161 VAN BELLE Bas
NED
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 19 DNF
162 HUMPHREYS Thomas
USA
21 DNF
164 MENDEZ Gabriel
USA
20 DNF
165 PETROV Spencer
USA
21 DNF
167 GOGUEN Kevin
USA
20 DNF
168 WELCH Christopher
USA
20 DNF
171 MAAS Edo
NED
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 19 DNF
173 NABERMAN Tim
NED
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 DNF
174 SINSCHEK Nils
NED
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 21 DNF