1 53 HIVERT Jonathan
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 33 09:28:51 125
2 11 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +01 85
3 2 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
FDJ 29 +01 70
4 7 MADOUAS Valentin
FRA
FDJ 22 +03 60
5 1 PINOT Thibaut
FRA
FDJ 28 +03 50
6 65 FINETTO Mauro
ITA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 33 +13 40
7 93 BAGIOLI Nicola
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 23 +39 35
8 47 PACHER Quentin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 26 +39 30
9 72 GODON Dorian
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 22 +39 25
10 25 GRIVKO Andrey
UKR
ASTANA PRO TEAM 35 +39 20
11 51 CHAVANEL Sylvain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 39 +39 15
12 62 DI GREGORIO Remy
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 33 +39 10
13 32 BOUET Maxime
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 32 +39 5
14 92 CANOLA Marco
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 +44 5
15 26 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +44 5
16 87 VANTOMME Maxime
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 32 +46 3
17 141 BALLESTEROS CANOVAS Miguel Angel
ESP
POLARTEC KOMETA 22 +51 3
18 81 JULES Justin
FRA
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 32 +53 3
19 113 BARTHE Cyril
FRA
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 22 +01:00 3
20 123 CABOT Jeremy
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 27 +01:01 3
21 136 THOMINET Camille
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 28 +01:02 3
22 104 TURRIN Alex
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 26 +01:34 3
23 63 EL FARES Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 33 +01:39 3
24 85 PEYSKENS Dimitri
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 27 +01:49 3
25 42 COURTEILLE Arnaud
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 29 +02:01 3
26 114 IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23 +02:04
27 15 JAUREGUI Quentin
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 +02:16
28 13 DUMOULIN Samuel
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 38 +02:31
29 46 MÜLLER Patrick
SUI
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 22 +02:31
30 106 VELASCO Simone
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 23 +02:37
31 84 LIETAER Eliot
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 28 +02:41
32 175 STÜSSI Colin Chris
SUI
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 25 +02:53
33 14 DUPONT Hubert
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 38 +03:19
34 137 TOUZE Damien
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 22 +03:31
35 96 SANTAROMITA Ivan
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 34 +03:59
36 35 MOINARD Amael
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 36 +05:04
37 12 DOMONT Axel
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +07:09
38 73 TURGIS Jimmy
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 +07:15
39 144 PENA MOLANO Wilson Estiben
COL
POLARTEC KOMETA 20 +07:16
40 107 ZARDINI Edoardo
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 29 +08:48
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 75 items
41 52 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 +08:52
42 156 REBELLIN Davide
ITA
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 47 +08:52
43 133 LEVARLET Guillaume
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 33 +08:56
44 37 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 25 +08:56
45 143 RIES Michel
LUX
POLARTEC KOMETA 20 +11:19
46 97 TIZZA Marco
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 26 +11:22
47 31 BONNAMOUR Franck
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 23 +11:59
48 147 SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo
ESP
POLARTEC KOMETA 22 +12:21
49 5 PREIDLER Georg
AUT
FDJ 28 +12:43
50 176 GABBURO Davide
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 25 +12:44
51 145 CANTON SERRANO Isaac
ESP
POLARTEC KOMETA 22 +13:13
52 71 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 +13:27
53 101 BUSATO Matteo
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 31 +13:42
54 54 OURSELIN Paul
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 +13:57
55 76 VANBILSEN Kenneth
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 +16:43
56 21 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 +16:59
57 55 CORNU Jeremy
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 27 +17:09
58 111 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 22 +17:17
59 166 JENSEN August
NOR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 +17:39
60 3 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FRA
FDJ 34 +18:07
61 121 ANTOMARCHI Julien
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 34 +18:28
62 125 MAINARD Jerome
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 32 +19:03
63 83 KIRSCH Alex
LUX
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 26 +19:23
64 61 DE ROSSI Lucas
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 23 +19:25
65 117 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 +20:04
66 162 DEMPSTER Zakkari
AUS
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 31 +20:43
67 23 FOMINYKH Daniil
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 +21:12
68 16 DENZ Nico
GER
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 +22:44
69 4 BONNET William
FRA
FDJ 36 +26:26
70 161 ANDEMESKEL Awet
ERI
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 +28:30
71 146 CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan
ESP
POLARTEC KOMETA 23 +28:38
72 94 PONZI Simone
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 31 +28:53
73 66 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
LTU
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 30 +28:57
74 102 KOSHEVOY Ilia
BLR
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 27 +29:52
75 116 GONZALEZ PRIETO Aitor
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 28 +30:29
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 75 of 75 items Sluiten