1 9 COMPTON Katherine USA W 40 0:45:03
2 10 KEOUGH Kaitlin USA W 26 0:45:58
3 18 FERRAND PREVOT Pauline FRA W 26 0:46:23
4 30 WYMAN Helen GBR W 37 0:46:33
5 31 MAJERUS Christine LUX W 31 0:46:33
6 51 ARZUFFI Alice Maria ITA W 24 0:46:45
7 50 LECHNER Eva ITA W 33 0:47:07
8 54 NEFF Jolanda SUI W 25 0:47:24
9 2 VAN LOY Ellen BEL W 38 0:47:41
10 16 MANI Caroline FRA W 31 0:47:45
11 46 NASH Katerina CZE W 41 0:47:50
12 1 CANT Sanne BEL W 28 0:47:53
13 59 BRANDAU Elisabeth GER W 33 0:47:53
14 29 BRAMMEIER Nikki GBR W 32 0:48:02
15 33 WORST Annemarie NED W 23 0:48:19
16 37 NAGENGAST Fleur NED W 20 0:48:27
17 34 DEL CARMEN ALVARADO Ceylin NED W 20 0:48:34
18 25 ROCHETTE Maghalie CAN W 25 0:48:36
19 32 KAPTHEIJNS Maud NED W 24 0:48:49
20 20 NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion FRA W 19 0:48:50
21 35 BAKKER Manon NED W 19 0:48:57
22 11 ANDERSON Elle USA W 30 0:49:15
23 6 VERSCHUEREN Jolien BEL W 28 0:49:20
24 5 VANDERBEKEN Joyce BEL W 34 0:49:28
25 3 SELS Loes BEL W 33 0:49:36
26 36 VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge NED W 19 0:49:37
27 45 HAVLÍKOVÁ Pavla CZE W 35 0:49:40
28 17 PETIT Marlène FRA W 27 0:49:44
29 52 BARONI Francesca ITA W 19 0:49:56
30 40 GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia ESP W 28 0:50:06
31 60 HEIGL Nadja AUT W 22 0:50:32
32 24 FERRIER BRUNEAU Christel CAN W 39 0:50:40
33 26 WEST Ruby CAN W 19 0:50:53
34 38 HOEKE Geerte NED W 28 0:51:01
35 12 FAHRINGER Rebecca USA W 29 0:51:05
36 22 MOREL PETITGIRARD Marlène FRA W 30 0:51:05
37 7 VERHESTRAETEN Karen BEL W 27 0:51:32
38 19 WIEL Jade FRA W 18 0:51:40
39 42 TRABAZO BRAGADO Irene ESP W 20 0:52:34
40 13 ORTON Beth Ann USA W 37 0:52:44
41 53 TEOCCHI Chiara ITA W 22 0:52:51
42 62 ODRIOZOLA MUGICA Olatz ESP W 35 0:52:55
43 21 DELHAYE Pauline FRA W 29 0:53:06
44 57 RÜEGG Noemi SUI W 17 0:53:26
45 28 VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine CAN W 17 0:53:59
46 58 BARHOUMI Zina SUI W 22 0:54:47
47 61 IBARROLA ALBIZUA Luisa ESP W 18 0:55:02
48 14 COOGAN CISEK Corey USA W 41 0:55:42
49 48 UNGERMANOVÁ Elizabeth CZE W 19 0:56:01
50 27 KELLY Siobhan CAN W 22
51 44 LARTITEGI ORMAZABAL Amaia ESP W 17
52 15 VARDAROS Christine USA W 49
53 43 GIL RANERO Saioa ESP W 18
4 VERDONSCHOT Laura BEL W 22 DNF
56 KRÄHEMANN Lara SUI W 19 DNF
39 KASTELIJN Yara NED W 21 DNF Sluiten