1 153 DASSONVILLE Flavien
FRA
HP BTP - AUBER 93 26 28:11:22 40
2 83 SKAARSETH Anders
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 22 28:11:29 30
3 111 DEWULF Stan
BEL
20 28:11:48 25
4 14 GESBERT Elie
FRA
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 22 28:12:30 20
5 214 CAM Maxime
FRA
25 28:12:31 15
6 26 VENDRAME Andrea
ITA
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA 23 28:12:51 10
7 82 SKJERPING Kristoffer
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 24 28:13:10 5
8 203 GUAY Julien
FRA
31 28:13:10 3
9 114 PLANCKAERT Emiel
BEL
21 28:13:13 3
10 2 BARTA William
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 21 28:13:17 3
11 112 HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
DEN
20 28:13:20
12 134 VAN DEN BERG Julius
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 28:13:20
13 182 KRIEGER Alexander
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 26 28:13:46
14 246 ZHUPA Eugert
ALB
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 27 28:14:08
15 41 WETTERHALL Alexander
SWE
TEAM TRE BERG - POSTNORD 31 28:14:31
16 175 STORK Florian
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 28:14:51
17 52 VOGT Mario
GER
ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO 25 28:15:35
18 136 DE VRIES Hartthijs
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 28:15:49
19 176 ZEPUNTKE Ruben
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 24 28:15:59
20 245 TURRIN Alex
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 25 28:16:16
21 231 CAM Florian
FRA
22 28:16:44
22 132 ERIKSSON Lucas
SWE
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 28:16:45
23 204 MORIN Emmanuel
FRA
22 28:17:19
24 61 SCOTT Jacob
GBR
AN POST CHAIN REACTION 22 28:17:28
25 94 TURGIS Tanguy
FRA
19 28:17:31
26 126 OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA Pello
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23 28:19:57
27 142 CALLEEUW Joeri
BEL
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 32 28:20:15
28 135 MAAS Jan
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 28:20:24
29 115 VAN GOMPEL Mathias
BEL
22 28:20:33
30 34 CHOKRI El Mehdi
MAR
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA 20 28:21:14
31 45 MAGNUSSON Kim
SWE
TEAM TRE BERG - POSTNORD 25 28:22:43
32 156 GOUAULT Pierre
FRA
HP BTP - AUBER 93 24 28:25:32
33 6 OWEN Logan
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 22 28:27:10
34 233 GUERNALEC Thibault
FRA
20 28:27:32
35 11 VACHON Florian
FRA
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 32 28:29:11
36 206 RENAULT Maxime
FRA
27 28:29:20
37 173 GOOS Marc
NED
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 27 28:30:58
38 181 BROCKHOFF Jan
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 23 28:31:00
39 162 GUYOT Yann
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 31 28:31:36
40 95 MÜLLER Reto
SUI
19 28:31:58
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 75 items
41 201 ARTUS Willy
FRA
23 28:32:51
42 124 TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 28:33:23
43 184 REKITA Szymon
POL
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 23 28:33:44
44 202 FARANTAKIS Stylianos
GRE
22 28:33:55
45 64 MACKINNON Sean
CAN
AN POST CHAIN REACTION 22 28:34:12
46 234 RIOU Alan
FRA
20 28:34:38
47 171 SALMON Martin Alexander
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 28:35:12
48 221 GUILLOUX Freddie
FRA
28 28:38:59
49 226 SINNER Benoit
FRA
33 28:39:26
50 133 WILLIAMS Stephen
GBR
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 28:39:32
51 183 NÕMMELA Aksel
EST
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 23 28:44:25
52 223 DUBOIS Corentin
FRA
21 28:44:45
53 242 FONZI Giuseppe
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 26 28:44:50
54 193 GUERIN Camille
FRA
23 28:46:28
55 172 EEKHOFF Nils
NED
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 19 28:46:43
56 3 BENNETT Sean
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 21 28:47:16
57 55 LAVRIČ Martin
SLO
ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO 19 28:47:55
58 32 EYOB Metkel
ERI
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA 24 28:48:28
59 164 YSSAAD Yannis
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 24 28:48:51
60 123 UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 24 28:50:18
61 4 GARRISON Ian
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 19 28:52:11
62 102 ERLAND Andreas
NOR
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 25 28:52:58
63 73 LANG Pirmin
SUI
ROTH - AKROS 33 28:53:24
64 125 GONZALEZ VELASCO Adrian
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 25 28:53:45
65 93 SPENGLER Mario
SUI
20 28:54:16
66 36 DLAMINI Nicholas
RSA
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA 22 28:56:06
67 121 IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 22 29:00:47
68 96 WELTEN Bram
NED
20 29:01:40
69 146 VERMEULEN Emiel
BEL
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 24 29:01:43
70 23 MALUCELLI Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA 24 29:02:48
71 101 DAHL Herman
NOR
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 24 29:04:29
72 235 LEMOINE Gaetan
FRA
22 29:12:11
73 54 SAJNOK Szymon
POL
ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO 20 29:12:33
74 53 SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr
KAZ
ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO 30 29:15:52
75 232 BLAMPAIN Maxime
FRA
21 29:39:46
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 75 of 75 items Sluiten