1
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19900507
DE
48´16"
2
DE JONG Thalita
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
NED19931106
48´27"
+0´11"
3
DE BOER Sophie
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM
NED19901212
DE
50´00"
+1´44"
4
MAJERUS Christine
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM
LUX19870225
DE
50´11"
+1´55"
5
CANT Sanne
ENERTHERM-BKCP
BEL19901008
DEPROF
50´19"
+2´03"
6
FRANCK Alicia
ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
BEL19941204
DE
50´32"
+2´16"
7
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
STEYLAERTS-VERONA
NED19940928
51´11"
+2´55"
8
VAN LOY Ellen
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19800916
DE
51´31"
+3´15"
9
NOSKOVA Nikola
KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC
CZE19970701
DE
51´46"
+3´30"
10
HOEKE Geerte
WV BREDA
NED19900714
DE
52´20"
+4´04"
11
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
KOOPERATIVA CYCLINGCROSS
CZE19830420
52´37"
+4´21"
12
ANDERSON Elle
BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTH DENTAL
USA19880329
DE
52´44"
+4´28"
13
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
BEL19910423
DE.UCI
52´51"
+4´35"
14
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
AA-DRINK-KALAS TEAM
BEL19840826
DE
53´20"
+5´04"
15
VAN DE STEENE Kim
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL19860708
DE
54´02"
+5´46"
16
BAJGEROVA Nikola
KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC
CZE19970131
DE
54´32"
+6´16"
17
DELHAYE Pauline
QUICK MTB RACING TEAM
FRA19890611
DE
54´36"
+6´20"
18
MICHIELS Githa
VERSLUYS TEAM
BEL19830328
UMTBDE
54´40"
+6´24"
19
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
NED19960708
54´51"
+6´35"
20
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM
NED19760728
54´52"
+6´36"
21
CRUMPTON Bethany
BOOT OUT BREAST CANCER
GBR19940610
DE
55´09"
+6´53"
22
ERLANDSSSON Åsa
HAIBIKE/VARBERGS MTB
SWE19740130
DE.UCI
56´09"
+7´53"
23
FERON Senna
WIELERVERENIGING ZEEUWSVLAANDEREN
NED19951026
56´25"
+8´09"
24
BELLAERT Axelle
AA-DRINK-KALAS TEAM
BEL19970425
DE
2 r
25
MULDER Mascha
RESTORE CYCLING
NED19940317
ELITE
2 r
26
PEETERS Jinse
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL19990526
DJ
2 r
27
MELLOR Amira
PAUL MILNES CYCLES YORKSHIRE
GBR19971022
2 r
28
VERTENTEN Soetkin
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19881018
DE
2 r
29
VARDAROS Christine
STEVENS PRO CYCLING TEAM
USA19690719
DE
2 r
30
VERMEIR Aurelie
BIKE ADVICE CT
BEL19920121
DE
2 r
31
GOOSSENS Veerle
AMARROW CYCLING TEAM
NED19930401
DE
3 r
32
PALM Eva Maria
AA-DRINK-KALAS TEAM
BEL19971107
DE
3 r
33
MASSAGÉ Birgit
KLEUR OP MAAT - NODRUGS
BEL19900515
DE
3 r
34
MICHELS Laure
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL20000303
DJ
3 r
35
GAMMONS Madeleine
Sherwood Pines SRAM RT
GBR19991117
DJ
3 r
36
SCHWAGER Mara
LPM LUXEMBOURG
GER19820729
3 r
37
FRAEYE Katleen
ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM
BEL19640518
DE
4 r
38
VANDENHEEDE Tine
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20000103
DJ
4 r
39
DOBBELAERE Jana
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL19960403
DE
4 r
40
BLANCHAERT Jo
K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
BEL19700328
DE
4 r
DNF
JACOBS Lisa
TEAM RAPHA-FOCUS
AUS19810917
DE.UCI Sluiten