1 Marcel GUERRINI SUI 22 1:19:50 90 90
2 Simon ANDREASSEN DEN 19 1:20:00 70 70
3 Titouan CAROD FRA 22 1:20:35 60 60
4 Maximilian BRANDL GER 19 1:20:55 50 50
5 Antoine BOUQUERET FRA 22 1:21:27 40 40
6 Milan VADER NED 20 1:21:36 35 35
7 Clement BERTHET FRA 19 1:21:49 30 30
8 Kevin PANHUYZEN BEL 22 1:22:09 27 27
9 Jan VASTL CZE 21 1:22:15 24 24
10 Denis FUMAROLA ITA 22 1:22:54 22 22
11 Manuel FASNACHT SUI 21 1:22:56 20 20
12 Antoine PHILIPP FRA 19 1:22:57 18 18
13 Simon VITZTHUM SUI 21 1:23:09 16 16
14 Petter FAGERHAUG NOR 19 1:23:14 14 14
15 Andri FRISCHKNECHT SUI 22 1:23:33 12 12
16 Sebastian CARSTENSEN FINI DEN 21 1:24:20 10 10
17 Marton DINA HUN 20 1:24:23 9 9
18 Andrin BEELI SUI 21 1:24:40 8 8
19 Marc Andre FORTIER CAN 20 1:24:51 7 7
20 Nadir COLLEDANI ITA 21 1:24:59 6 6
21 Florian TRIGO FRA 22 1:25:03 5 5
22 Romain SEIGLE FRA 22 1:25:06 4 4
23 Bruno VITALI SUI 22 1:25:13 3 3
24 Thibault DANIEL FRA 19 1:25:23 2 2
25 Luca SCHWARZBAUER GER 20 1:25:25 1 1
26 Martin FREY GER 22 1:26:21
27 Thomas GRIOT FRA 22 1:26:31
28 Vincent SIBILLE FRA 21 1:26:34
29 Erik HAEGSTAD NOR 20 1:26:34
30 Lucas DUBAU FRA 20 1:27:12
31 Max FOIDL AUT 21 1:27:22
32 Iain PATON GBR 21 1:27:35
33 Neilo PERRIN GANIER FRA 20 1:27:46
34 Emil LINDE SWE 22 1:27:49
35 Georg EGGER GER 21 1:27:51
36 Johannes BLÄSI GER 21 1:28:08
37 Pierre DE FROIDMONT BEL 19 1:28:18
38 Josep DURAN REIG ESP 19 1:28:37
39 Raphael GAY FRA 21 1:28:46
40 Guy NIV ISR 22 1:28:55
41 Erno MC CRAE BEL 21 1:29:02
42 Léo L'HOMME SUI 20 1:29:26
43 Ramon LAUENER SUI 19 1:29:34
44 Anthony ZARAGOZA FRA 20 1:29:43
45 Joris RYF SUI 19 1:30:01
46 Felix RITZINGER AUT 20 1:30:14
47 Filippo COLOMBO SUI 19 1:30:17
48 Romain BANNWART SUI 22 1:30:20
49 Simon SCHNELLER GER 19 1:30:25
50 Jack COMPTON NZL 20 1:30:44
51 Timon RÜEGG SUI 20 1:30:55
52 Rob VANDEN HAESEVELDE BEL 20 1:30:56
53 Thibaud SAINT GUILHEM FRA 20 1:31:28
54 Sven STRÄHLE GER 21 1:32:06
55 Paul LOPEZ FRA 21 1:33:51
56 Joshua LECOINTRE FRA 22
57 Maxime LORET FRA 21
58 Pau Romero ESP 20
59 David HORVATH GER 20
60 Álvaro LOBATO ESP 20
61 Luis NEFF GER 19
62 Matej PRUDEK CZE 19
63 Robert SCHWENK GER 22
64 Victor PINTHON FRA 21
65 Thomas LOPEZ FRA 19
DNF Lukas BAUM GER 21
DNF Alessandro NASPI ITA 20
DNF Samuel GAZE NZL 21
DNF Jodok SALZMANN AUT 21 Sluiten