1 Jonathan McEvoy (Liverpool Century RC) 33.09
2 Tom Smart (VC Deal) 0.03
3 Scott Thwaites (Science in Sport.com) 0.27
4 Andrew Griffiths (Lee Valley Youth CC) 0.39
5 Ben Plain (Hargroves Cycles/Trant/Next) 0.46
6 Luke Allen (Racing All Terrain Squad) 1.11
7 Leigh Andrews (VC Lincoln/TMS/Impsport/Listers) 1.36
8 Jordan Hook (South Pennine RC) 1.43
9 Adam Turner (Newark Castle CC/Sherwood Pines) 2.03
10 David Williams (Individual Member) 2.13
11 Sam Webster (Triangle RT/Bianchi) 2.21
12 Alex Paton (VC Deal) 2.33
13 Luke Marlow (Welland Valley CC) 2.48
14 David Fletcher (Newark Castle CC/Sherwood Pines) 3.03
15 Robert Burns (Wolverhampton Wheelers CC) 3.09
16 Matthew Toplis (Shokwave) 3.28
17 Billy-Joe Whenman (Team Darenth) 3.28
18 Louis Charity (Sutton CC) 4.16
19 Amy Thompson (GB Cycles.co.uk) 4.33
20 Thomas Butt (Chapel Tri-Stars) 4.54
21 Michael Butler (VC Deal) 5.09
22 Tom Price (Chippenham & District Whs) 5.25
23 George Bate (Bromsgrove Olympique CC) 5.41
24 Luke Gray (Dorset Rough Riders) 5.48
25 Sion O'Boyle (Newport Phoenix CC) 5.58
26 Thomas Hibberd (Halesowen ACC) 6.29
27 Gareth James (Abergavenny RC/Govilon) 6.42
28 Alexander Tinsley (Halesowen A & CC) 6.57
29 Lawrence Frost (Ashfield RC) 7.09
30 Thomas Cotton (VC Lincoln/TMS/Impsport) 7.37
31 Daniel McLay (Leicestershire RC) 8.03
32 William Verney (Shokwave) 8.16
33 Annabel Simpson (Team Marie Curie) 8.17
34 Thomas Wieckowski (Halesowen A & CC) 8.52
35 Ben Roach (Rugby Velo) 9.13
36 Helen Clayton (Lichfield City CC) 9.20
37 Peter Dibben (Chapel Tri-Stars) 9.27
38 Sean Williams (I-Team.co.uk/Wheel2Wheel4Bikes) 9.33
39 Rebecca Thompson (GB Cycles.co.uk) 9.38
40 Oliver Graham (Halesowen ACC) 9.44
41 Adriano Staiano (Racing All Terrain Squad) 9.44
42 Joseph Perrett (Lee Valley Youth CC) 9.57
43 Thomas Payton (Stourbridge CC) 10.07
44 Annie Last (Matlock CC/Wards/Impsport/Farmers) 10.30
45 Charlie Porter (Yello Velo/Bodycare/Kemafit) 11.35
46 Jessica Allen (Abergavenny RC/Bike Base/Govilon) 12.05
One lap behind
47 Thomas West (Abergavenny RC/Govilon)
48 Timothy Rowson (Sheffield Phoenix CC)
49 Oliver Webster (Triangle RT/Bianchi)
50 Paul Young (Team Marie Curie)
51 Louise Mahe (Sutton CC)
52 Stuart Clayton (Lichfield City CC)
53 Jake Coles (Abergavenny RC/Govilon)
54 Alice Monger-Godfrey (Sutton CC)
55 Ella Hopkins (Bikinmotion)
56 Bruce Dalton (Matlock CC/Wards/Impsport/Farmers)
57 Gabriella Coates (Evans Cycles RT)
58 Helen Scott (Halesowen A & CC)
59 Greta Junker (Lukracing.net)
60 Osian Meilyr (CC Cardiff)
61 Adam Cadwaladr (Lichfield City CC)
62 Kelly Moore (Royal Sutton CC)
63 Dale Jackson (Lee Valley Youth CC)
64 Penny Rowson (Sheffield Phoenix CC)
65 Thomas Gregory (Halesowen A & CC)
66 Dane Percival (Halesowen A & CC)
67 Kimberley Richards (Individual Member)