1 Vasil KIRYIENKA BLR BLR 34 1:02:29.45 100 100
2 Adriano MALORI ITA ITA 27 +9.08 70 70
3 Jerome COPPEL FRA FRA 29 +26.62 40 40
4 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS ESP ESP 28 +29.36 30 30
5 Tom DUMOULIN NED NED 25 +1:01.51 25 25
6 Rohan DENNIS AUS AUS 25 +1:07.96 20 20
7 Tony MARTIN GER GER 30 +1:16.73 15 15
8 Maciej BODNAR POL POL 30 +1:17.33 10 10
9 Marcin BIALOBLOCKI POL POL 32 +1:22.42 9 9
10 Moreno MOSER ITA ITA 25 +1:31.61 8 8
11 Jan BARTA CZE CZE 31 +1:34.04 7 7
12 Taylor PHINNEY USA USA 25 +1:36.99 6 6
13 Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA POR POR 26 +1:52.38 5 5
14 Stephen CUMMINGS GBR GBR 34 +1:58.89 4 4
15 Michael HEPBURN AUS AUS 24 +1:59.20 3 3
16 Matthias BRANDLE AUT AUT 26 +1:59.88
17 Alex DOWSETT GBR GBR 27 +2:06.56
18 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK BEL BEL 32 +2:15.91
19 Stefan KUENG SUI SUI 22 +2:17.63
20 Luke DURBRIDGE AUS AUS 24 +2:18.22
21 Rasmus Christian QUAADE DEN DEN 25 +2:19.17
22 Lawson CRADDOCK USA USA 23 +2:27.34
23 Wilco KELDERMAN NED NED 24 +2:31.18
24 Andriy GRIVKO UKR UKR 32 +2:32.28
25 Hugo HOULE CAN CAN 25 +2:35.87
26 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL ESP ESP 32 +2:45.17
27 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU BLR BLR 33 +2:47.95
28 Gatis SMUKULIS LAT LAT 28 +2:56.12
29 Rein TAARAMAE EST EST 28 +2:56.13
30 Silvan DILLIER SUI SUI 25 +2:56.78
31 Yves LAMPAERT BEL BEL 24 +2:59.52
32 Tanel KANGERT EST EST 28 +3:01.21
33 Ilnur ZAKARIN RUS RUS 26 +3:07.22
34 Daniil FOMINYKH KAZ KAZ 24 +3:13.15
35 Jesse SERGENT NZL NZL 27 +3:13.59
36 Alexey LUTSENKO KAZ KAZ 23 +3:23.83
37 Vegard Stake LAENGEN NOR NOR 26 +3:25.51
38 Gustav LARSSON SWE SWE 35 +3:25.79
39 Aleksejs SARAMOTINS LAT LAT 33 +3:26.67
40 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS LTU LTU 27 +3:30.20
41 Tobias LUDVIGSSON SWE SWE 24 +3:30.59
42 Andreas VANGSTAD NOR NOR 23 +3:43.23
43 Sam BEWLEY NZL NZL 28 +3:44.22
44 Ryan ROTH CAN CAN 32 +3:51.14
45 Christopher JUUL JENSEN DEN DEN 26 +3:55.26
46 Romain SICARD FRA FRA 27 +3:56.61
47 Alexandr PLIUSCHIN MDA MDA 28 +4:00.34
48 Lukas PÖSTLBERGER AUT AUT 23 +4:18.12
49 Mekseb DEBESAY ERI ERI 24 +4:20.33
50 Gediminas BAGDONAS LTU LTU 30 +4:20.38
51 Rigoberto URAN URAN COL COL 28 +4:40.65
52 Nikias ARNDT GER GER 24 +4:47.00
53 Petr VAKOC CZE CZE 23 +5:01.26
54 Serghei TVETCOV ROU ROU 27 +5:38.95
55 Polychronis TZORTZAKIS GRE GRE 26 +5:47.86
56 Manuel RODAS OCHOA GUA GUA 31 +5:53.85
57 Tuulkhangai TUGULDUR MGL MGL 30 +6:45.70
58 Neofytos SAKELLARIDIS MANGOURAS GRE GRE 26 +7:05.06
59 Muradjan HALMURATOV UZB UZB 33 +7:06.79
60 Segundo NAVARRETE ECU ECU 30 +8:50.76
61 Ahmed ALBOURDAINY QAT QAT 25 +9:45.89
62 David ALBOS CAVALIERE AND AND 31 +11:55.93
63 Georgi POPSTEFANOV MKD MKD 28 +13:05.52
64 Juan MARTÍNEZ PUR PUR 28 +13:43.53
65 Carlos Eduardo QUISPHE-QUISHPE ECU ECU 24 +14:14.66
DNS Rafael GERMAN MERAN DOM DOM 28
DNS Norlandis TAVERAS DOM DOM 26
DNS Nikolay MIHAYLOV BUL BUL 27
DNS Artem OVECHKIN RUS RUS 29
DNS Adrien NIYONSHUTI RWA RWA 28 Sluiten