1 Andriy VASYLYUK UKR KLS 28 7:59:32 40 40
2 Kamil ZIELINSKI POL DOM 27 +9 30 30
3 Matvey NIKITIN KAZ SIL 23 +11 16 16
4 Stefan POUTSMA NED CJP 24 +32 12 12
5 Krists NEILANDS LAT LAT 21 +37 10 10
6 Viesturs LUKSEVICS LAT LAT 28 +37 8 8
7 Barry MILLER USA 27 +39 6 6
8 Adrian KUREK POL CCC 27 +40 3 3
9 Grzegorz STEPNIAK POL CCC 26 +40
10 Rasmus MYGIND DEN RIW 26 +41
11 Adrian BANASZEK POL KLS 22 +42
12 Jonas Aaen JÖRGENSEN DEN RIW 29 +43
13 Erik BASKA SVK SVK 21 +44
14 Leon ROHDE GER LKT 20 +44
15 Theo REINHARDT GER RNR 25 +45
16 Adriaan JANSSEN NED CJP 20 +46
17 Tim RODENBURG NED CJP 21 +46
18 Tomasz KIENDYS POL CCC 38 +47
19 Mateusz KOMAR POL 30 +47
20 Twan BRUSSELMAN NED CJP 22 +48
21 Roman BRONIS SVK DUK 39 +48
22 Deins KANEPEJS LAT LAT 20 +49
23 Matti MANNINEN FIN 23 +49
24 Jeff VERMEULEN NED CJP 27 +51
25 Denys KOSTYUK UKR KLS 33 +51
26 Nicolai BROCHNER DEN RIW 22 +51
27 Adam STACHOWIAK POL KLS 26 +52
28 Martin HERBÆK GRØN DEN RIW 22 +52
29 Andris VOSEKALNS LAT LAT 23 +53
30 Sergiy KOZACHENKO UKR KCR 21 +55
31 Pierre MONCORGE FRA 23 +57
32 Artyom ZAKHAROV KAZ SIL 24 +58
33 Nurbolat KULIMBETOV KAZ SIL 23 +1:00
34 ALIAKSANDR PIASETSKI BLR BLR 22 +1:02
35 Andris SMIRNOVS LAT LAT 25 +1:03
36 Dzmitry ZHYHUNOU BLR BLR 19 +1:05
37 Patrick VAN DER DUIN NED CJP 20 +1:12
38 Artur DETKO POL DOM 32 +1:15
39 Stefan SCHUMACHER GER CCC 34 +1:33
40 Willi WILLWOHL GER LKT 21 +1:40
41 Emils LIEPINS LAT LAT 23 +1:42
42 Mateusz NOWAK POL DOM 23 +1:42
43 Anton MORUHA UKR KCR 20 +1:46
44 Kacper GRONKIEWICZ POL 22 +2:46
45 Piotr SKARZYNSKI POL 25 +2:55
46 Christian DELLE STELLE ITA CCC 26 +3:15
47 Uladzimir GOROHOVIK BLR BLR 20 +3:24
48 Vasili STROKOV BLR BLR 20 +3:24
49 Lucas LIß GER RNR 23 +3:46
50 Andriy KULYK UKR KLS 26 +3:49
51 Nikolai TEFRE LUNDER NOR 21 +3:51
52 Hampus ANDERBERG SWE 19 +3:52
53 Mariusz WITECKI POL DOM 34 +3:55
54 Nikita PANASSENKO KAZ SIL 23 +3:56
55 Anton KUZMIN KAZ SIL 19 +3:59
56 Dominik OBORSKI POL 23 +4:01
57 Tobiasz PAWLAK POL DOM 20 +4:03
58 Vladislau DUBOVSKI BLR BLR 21 +4:03
59 Pavel GATSKIY KAZ SIL 24 +4:04
60 Konrad KOTT POL 22 +4:05
61 Aleksander FADEEV RUS 27 +4:05
62 Jaroslaw REBIEWSKI POL DOM 41 +4:07
63 Kanstantsin BUDKEVICH BLR BLR 22 +4:07
64 Juraj LAJCHA SVK DUK 21 +4:12
65 Patrik TYBOR SVK DUK 28 +4:23
66 Henning BOMMEL GER RNR 32 +5:35
67 Domenic WEINSTEIN GER RNR 21 +5:48
68 Kostyantyn ASHUROV UKR KCR 19 +6:10
69 Pavlo BONDARENKO UKR KCR 19 +6:24
70 Martin REIMER GER LKT 28 +7:02
71 Matej KRAJICEK SVK SVK 21 +7:04
72 Emil BAEKHOJ HALVORSEN DEN RIW 21 +7:31
73 Robert KESSLER GER LKT 20 +7:34
74 Louis ROHDE GER LKT 19 +8:06
75 Adrian KUCHAREK POL 21 +8:08
76 Adrian TEKLINSKI POL KLS 26 +9:30
77 Simon VOZAR SVK SVK 20 +9:42
78 Kersten THIELE GER RNR 23 +10:56
79 Franz SCHIEWER GER LKT 25 +11:07
80 Maros KOVAC SVK DUK 38 +11:31
81 Nikola AISTRUP DEN RIW 28 +11:38
82 Jaroslaw MARYCZ POL CCC 28 +11:40
83 Kamil LEWANDOWSKI POL 26 +14:22
84 Andrzej BARTKIEWICZ POL 24 +15:03
85 Yannick JANSSEN NED 25 +15:08
86 Mateusz CZAJKOWSKI POL 26 +15:26
87 Andrej STRMISKA SVK SVK 19 +15:27
88 Mykyta SKORENKO UKR KCR 22 +16:18 Sluiten