Result
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result PaR PcR
1 Davide CIMOLAI ITA LAM 26 4:53:47 100 0*
2 Francesco GAVAZZI ITA YEL 31 +0 70 70
3 Aleksei TCATEVICH RUS KAT 26 +0 40 0*
4 Matteo MONTAGUTI ITA ALM 31 +0 30 0*
5 Fabio FELLINE ITA TFR 25 +0 25 0*
6 Angelo TULIK FRA EUC 25 +0 20 20
7 Brent BOOKWALTER USA BMC 31 +0 15 0*
8 Rasmus GULDHAMMER DEN CLT 26 +0 10 10
9 Simone PETILLI ITA UNI 22 +0 9 9
10 Javier MEGIAS LEAL ESP TNN 32 +0 8 8
11 Jonathan HIVERT FRA BSE 30 +0 7 7
12 Moreno MOSER ITA TCG 25 +0 6 0*
13 Mauro FINETTO ITA YEL 30 +0 5 5
14 Franco PELLIZOTTI ITA AND 37 +0 4 4
15 Linus GERDEMANN GER CLT 33 +0 3 3
16 Damiano CUNEGO ITA NIP 34 +0
17 Egor SILIN RUS KAT 27 +0
18 Rinaldo NOCENTINI ITA ALM 38 +0
19 Angel VICIOSO ARCOS ESP KAT 38 +0
20 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO COL BMC 27 +0
21 Daniel MARTIN IRL TCG 29 +0
22 Simon SPILAK SLO KAT 29 +0
23 Simone STORTONI ITA AND 30 +0
24 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC POL LAM 35 +0
25 Ilnur ZAKARIN RUS KAT 26 +15
26 Pierre-Luc PERICHON FRA BSE 28 +30
27 Jean-Pierre DRUCKER LUX BMC 29 +1:23
28 Walter Fernando PEDRAZA MORALES COL COL 34 +1:23
29 Fabian WEGMANN GER CLT 35 +1:23
30 Julien BERARD FRA ALM 28 +1:23
31 Antonio SANTORO ITA VHS 26 +1:23
32 Jonathan MONSALVE VEN YEL 26 +1:23
33 Niccolo BONIFAZIO ITA LAM 22 +1:23
34 Matej MOHORIC SLO TCG 21 +1:23
35 Ramirez chacon BRAYAN STIVEN COL COL 23 +1:23
36 Antonio PARRINELLO ITA AZT 27 +1:23
37 Cayetano José SARMIENTO TUNARROSA COL COL 28 +1:23
38 Stefano PIRAZZI ITA BAR 28 +1:23
39 Armindo FONSECA FRA BSE 26 +1:23
40 Eduard VORGANOV RUS KAT 33 +1:23
41 Florian VACHON FRA BSE 30 +1:23
42 Nathan BROWN USA TCG 24 +1:23
43 Manuel SENNI ITA BMC 23 +1:23
44 Michele GAZZARRA ITA VHS 25 +1:23
45 Pier Paolo DE NEGRI ITA NIP 29 +1:23
46 Davide VIGANO ITA IDE 31 +1:23
47 Stefano NARDELLI ITA UNI 22 +1:23
48 Joseph ROSSKOPF USA BMC 26 +1:23
49 Iuri FILOSI ITA NIP 23 +1:23
50 Antoine DUCHESNE CAN EUC 24 +1:23
51 Amaël MOINARD FRA BMC 33 +1:23
52 Edward RAVASI ITA ITA 21 +1:23
53 Francesco REDA ITA IDE 33 +1:23
54 Oscar GATTO ITA AND 30 +1:23
55 Elia FAVILLI ITA YEL 26 +1:23
56 Lorenzo ROTA ITA UNI 20 +1:23
57 José HERNÁNDEZ COL GMC 21 +1:23
58 Lloyd MONDORY FRA ALM 33 +1:23
59 Alessandro BISOLTI ITA NIP 30 +1:23
60 Thomas VOECKLER FRA EUC 36 +2:20
61 Perrig QUEMENEUR FRA EUC 31 +2:50
62 Manuel BELLETTI ITA YEL 30 +2:50
63 Kevin LEDANOIS FRA BSE 22 +4:52
64 Axel DOMONT FRA ALM 25 +4:52
65 Benjamin KING USA TCG 26 +4:52
66 Valerio CONTI ITA LAM 22 +6:32
67 Manuele MORI ITA LAM 35 +6:32
68 Ilia KOSHEVOY BLR LAM 24 +6:32
69 Tiziano DALL'ANTONIA ITA AND 32 +6:32
70 Marco BANDIERA ITA AND 31 +6:32
71 Gianfranco ZILIOLI ITA AND 25 +6:32
72 Jerome COUSIN FRA EUC 26 +6:32
73 Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI USA TCG 24 +6:32
74 Romain FEILLU FRA BSE 31 +7:24
75 Frédéric BRUN FRA BSE 27 +7:24
76 Alessandro PETACCHI ITA YEL 41 +7:24
77 Alessandro Mario FERRAROTTI ITA GMC 22 +7:24
78 Tony HUREL FRA EUC 28 +7:24
79 Gediminas BAGDONAS LTU ALM 30 +7:24
80 Alessandro MALAGUTI ITA NIP 28 +7:24
81 Luka PIBERNIK SLO LAM 22 +7:24
82 Alexandre PICHOT FRA EUC 32 +7:24
83 Marco TIZZA ITA IDE 23 +7:24
84 Daniel MARTÍNEZ COL COL 19 +7:24
85 Jorge Camilo CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES COL COL 27 +7:24
86 Kristijan DURASEK CRO LAM 28 +7:24
87 Jonathan PAREDES COL COL 26 +7:24
88 Marc GARBY DEN IDE 24 +7:24
89 Sebastián MOLANO COL COL 21 +7:24
90 Gustav LARSSON SWE CLT 35 +7:24
91 Pavel KOCHETKOV RUS KAT 29 +7:24
92 Darwin Ferney PANTOJA TOBAR COL COL 25 +7:24
93 Oliviero TROIA ITA ITA 21 +7:24
94 Davide APPOLLONIO ITA AND 26 +7:24
95 Adriano BROGI ITA AZT 24 +7:24
96 Paolo CIAVATTA ITA AZT 31 +7:24
97 Giuseppe SANNINO ITA ITA 20 +7:24
98 Gian Marco DI FRANCESCO ITA VHS 26 +7:24
99 Nicola GAFFURINI ITA VHS 26 +7:24
100 Michael REIHS DEN CLT 36 +7:24
101 Troels Ronning VINTHER DEN CLT 28 +7:24
102 Joel ZANGERLE LUX CLT 27 +7:24
103 Moreno GIAMPAOLO ITA VHS 24 +7:24
104 Christian Mager GER CLT 23 +7:24
105 Francesco CASTEGNARO ITA ITA 21 +10:20
106 Luca CAPELLI ITA IDE 22 +10:20
107 Andrea PIECHELE ITA BAR 28 +10:20
108 Antonio DI SANTE ITA GMC 22 +10:20
109 Nicola RUFFONI ITA BAR 25 +10:20
110 Sébastien TURGOT FRA ALM 31 +10:20
111 Maxime DANIEL FRA ALM 24 +10:20
112 Fabio CHINELLO ITA UNI 26 +10:20
113 Andrea RUSCETTA ITA GMC 25 +10:20
114 Simone STERBINI ITA BAR 22 +10:20
115 Andrea CACCIOTTI ITA GMC 19 +10:20
116 Antonio NIBALI ITA NIP 23 +10:20
117 Maxim BELKOV RUS KAT 30 +10:20
118 Marco tecchio ITA UNI 21 +10:20
119 Daniele CAVASIN ITA GMC 27 +10:20
120 Riccardo DONATO ITA ITA 21 +10:20
121 Nicola BOEM ITA BAR 26 +10:20
DNF Rick ZABEL GER BMC 22
DNF Alberto BETTIOL ITA TCG 22
DNF Edward KING USA TCG 32
DNF Emanuele SELLA ITA AND 34
DNF Luca STERBINI ITA BAR 23
DNF Maxime CAM FRA BSE 23
DNF Michael BRESCIANI ITA ROT 21
DNF Federico ZURLO ITA UHC 21
DNF Scott AMBROSE NZL TNN 20
DNF Joonas HENTTALA FIN TNN 24
DNF Nicolas LEFRANCOIS FRA TNN 28
DNF Corentin CHERHAL FRA TNN 21
DNF Andrea PERON ITA TNN 27
DNF Kevin DE MESMAEKER BEL TNN 24
DNF Martijn VERSCHOOR NED TNN 30
DNF Eduard Michael GROSU ROU NIP 23
DNF Manabu ISHIBASHI JPN NIP 23
DNF Eugert ZHUPA ALB YEL 25
DNF Matteo BUSATO ITA YEL 28
DNF Yannick MARTINEZ FRA EUC 27
DNF Alessandro PETTITI ITA IDE 25
DNF Maurizio DAMIANO ITA IDE 23
DNF Manuel TODARO ITA IDE 19
DNF Luca MUFFOLINI ITA VHS 23
DNF Alessio LANZANO ITA VHS 20
DNF Emiliano FAIETA ITA VHS 22
DNF Davide BALLERINI ITA UNI 21
DNF Giovanni CARBONI ITA UNI 20
DNF Mattia FRAPPORTI ITA UNI 21
DNF Filippo FORTIN ITA GMC 26
DNF Matteo ROTONDI ITA GMC 19
DNF Giorgio BOCCHIOLA ITA AZT 26
DNF Gabriele CAMPELLO ITA AZT 21
DNF Silvio GIORNI ITA AZT 23
DNF Thomas CAPOCCHI ITA AZT 22
DNF Nicola POLETTI ITA AZT 21 Sluiten