1º 24 ESP19870708 MERINO, Pedro ELI SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 02:54:18
2º 175 ESP19820510 LARREA, Jose Antonio M30 GOERNA INTRESPA 0
3º 30 UKR19910615 BAKUMENKO, Vladislav ELI CONSTR PAULINO-OVIEDO a 03
4º 75 ESP19771111 FERNANDEZ, Diego M30 AD 2 LOT ASTORGA- TURI a 06
cs 5º 60 ESP19751227 MARTIN, Antonio M30 ESTEVE a 10
6º 203 ESP19791207 SANCHEZ, Alberto M30 MAS MADERA VA a 24
7º 183 ESP19900103 PEREZ, Juan Ignacio ELI GOMUR CANTABRIA a 43
c 8º 49 ESP19891120 MARTIN, Noel ELI TELCO'M GIMEX a 50
9º 36 ESP19920219 LUCAS, Alberto S23 CONSTR PAULINO-OVIEDO a 50
10º 145 ESP19901102 ORTEGO, Armando ELI ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT a 50
11º 155 ESP19760321 PEREZ, Rafael M30 SIN EQ MASTER a 50
12º 51 ESP19931228 MARTINEZ, Alvaro S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKIA a 54
c 13º 139 ESP19930118 ROJO, Marcos S23 ZUGOR-ARTE EN TRANSFER a 54
cs 14º 133 ESP19920206 ARRANZ, Mario S23 ZUGOR-ARTE EN TRANSFER a 56
c 15º 22 ESP19860508 FRANCISCO, David ELI SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 56
16º 26 ESP19940817 SERRANO, Gonzalo S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 01:09
17º 81 ESP19790512 MERINO, Jose Antonio M30 STM SPORT-FLUITERS a 01:15
c 18º 28 ESP19870417 GONZALEZ, Jonathan ELI CONSTR PAULINO-OVIEDO a 02:40
c 19º 174 ESP19781017 ANDRES, Miguel Angel M30 DEPORTES FERNANDO a 02:42
20º 20 ESP19780920 MIGUELEZ, Javier Angel ELI MONTON - TRICANTINA a 02:44
21º 101 ESP19900515 ANGUITA, Francisco Lu ELI PLASTIMER - COSTA DE ALME a 02:45
c 22º 135 ESP19910502 ARAQUE, Rodrigo ELI ZUGOR-ARTE EN TRANSFER a 02:45
23º 77 ESP19790311 ROMERA, Manuel M30 CICLOS CORREDOR a 02:48
24º 168 ESP19850102 SANCHEZ, Ruben ELI SIN EQ ELITE a 02:48
25º 73 ESP19910516 MASCARO, Sebastian ELI SIN EQ GRUPETA DE GRAN a 02:50
26º 23 ESP19880507 GOMEZ, Miguel ELI SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 02:52
cs 27º 82 ESP19890907 DE PABLOS, Jose Antonio ELI SIN EQ LA BIELA a 02:52
28º 150 ESP19800906 OTER, Alberto M30 SIN EQ MASTER a 02:52
29º 13 ESP19730511 CASTELLANO, Luis JavierELI MONTON - TRICANTINA a 02:52
30º 65 ESP19850828 MEGIAS, David Santos SEN GETAFE C.C. a 02:52
c 31º 35 ESP19901018 GONZALEZ, Sergio ELI CONSTR PAULINO-OVIEDO a 02:57
c 32º 122 ESP19950116 MEDRANO, Jesus S23 RECAMBIOS CALLEJO a 03:00
cs 33º 103 ESP19930620 RODRIGUEZ, Marcos S23 EC MAGRO a 03:00
34º 53 ESP19750917 GORDILLO, Mario M30 AC BY MARRIOTT a 03:00
35º 195 ESP19930423 VERA, Alvaro S23 CICLOS CORREDOR a 03:00
36º 185 ESP19871202 GARCIA, Ruben ELI RIAS BAIXAS a 03:00
c 37º 173 ESP19750814 CASABAL ORT, Teodoro Luis
M30 CICLOS GAMEN - MUNAT a 03:00
c 38º 50 ESP19950520 COBOS, Carlos S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKIA a 03:00
39º 48 ESP19910529 LOPEZ, Ruben ELI TELCO'M GIMEX a 03:00
c 40º 57 ESP19850404 BEJARANO, Alberto SEN ESTEVE a 03:00
41º 18 ESP19770326 JIMENEZ, Manuel ELI MONTON - TRICANTINA a 03:00
42º 191 ESP19781217 VELAZQUEZ, Angel M30 CICLOS CORREDOR a 03:00
43º 169 ESP19760111 MUNTANER, Antonio ELI SIN EQ ELITE a 03:00
c 44º 136 ESP19951011 GUTIERREZ, Carlos S23 ZUGOR-ARTE EN TRANSFER a 03:00
45º 41 ESP19920808 GARCIA, Isidoro S23 CONSTR PAULINO-OVIEDO a 03:00
46º 186 ESP19940625 MARUGAN, Javier S23 SIN EQ ELITE a 03:00
47º 104 ESP19890528 CANTERO, Alejandro ELI EC MAGRO a 03:00
c 48º 74 ESP19801124 CAVERO, Jose Antonio M30 AD 2 LOT ASTORGA- TURI a 03:00Fecha..: 12/07/14
Pag.Eta..: 2
———————————————————————————————————————————————
Pto. Dor. Nac-Codigo Uci Nombre Cat Equipo hh:mm:ss
¯¯¯ ¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯
c 49º 167 ESP19870409 JIMENEZ, Alberto ELI SIN EQ ELITE a 03:00
50º 177 COL19950615 CUERVO, Cristian S23 ZUGOR-ARTE EN TRANSFER a 03:13
51º 45 ESP19890715 LOPEZ, Joaquin ELI ALUMINIOS CORTIZO a 03:16
c 52º 39 ESP19941126 DE LOS DOLORES, Victor S23 CONSTR PAULINO-OVIEDO a 03:16
53º 184 ESP19890707 GONZALEZ, Hugo ELI GOMUR CANTABRIA a 03:16
54º 47 ESP19900206 RAMON, Ignacio ELI BENICASSIM ME GUSTA a 03:16
c 55º 123 ESP19951209 IGLESIAS, Javier S23 RECAMBIOS CALLEJO a 03:16
c 56º 80 ESP19870708 MERINO, Jesus SEN STM SPORT-FLUITERS a 03:19
c 57º 21 ESP19821023 DE SEGOVIA, Jose Antonio
ELI SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 03:23
58º 59 ESP19830505 MARTIN, David M30 ESTEVE a 03:28
59º 76 ESP19761021 MARTINEZ, Francisco Ja M30 CICLOS CORREDOR a 03:31
60º 25 ESP19951215 PEREZ, Javier S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 03:35
61º 202 ESP19860910 CABEZUELA, Luis AlbertoELI ZUGOR-ARTE EN TRANSFER a 03:42
c 62º 29 ESP19790727 PEREZ, Sergio ELI CONSTR PAULINO-OVIEDO a 03:48
63º 33 ESP19891004 MANSILLA, Luis Adriano ELI CONSTR PAULINO-OVIEDO a 04:28
64º 201 ESP19800119 AROCA, Hilario ELI EC MAGRO a 08:57
c 65º 69 ESP19760127 GARCIA, Mariano M30 SIN EQ MATALACARRERA a 09:38
66º 11 ESP19780322 ALCAIDE, Roberto ELI MONTON - TRICANTINA a 09:38
cs 67º 102 ESP19950310 LOPEZ, Andres S23 SOPELA-UGERAGA a 10:54
68º 100 ESP19890306 SANCHEZ, Diego ELI SIN EQ LUIS OCAÑA a 10:54
69º 6 ESP19951219 NAVARRO, Gines S23 SEMAR ELITE INERGIA a 10:58
70º 79 ESP19760716 CORRAL, Fernando M30 DESAM.ES a 10:58
71º 194 ESP19890720 MARTIN, Jose Antonio ELI CICLOS CORREDOR a 11:01
72º 34 ESP19760928 GUTIERREZ, Borja ELI CONSTR PAULINO-OVIEDO a 11:03
73º 12 ESP19790822 ALVAREZ, Antonio Migu ELI MONTON - TRICANTINA a 11:11
c 74º 67 ESP19780501 DE SEGOVIA, Alvaro M30 SIN EQ MATALACARRERA a 11:21
75º 43 ESP19941011 CUESTA, Marcos S23 ALUMINIOS CORTIZO a 14:14 Fc
c 76º 116 ESP19920602 CORIA, Javier S23 TINLOHI a 14:14 Fc
c 77º 131 ESP19950105 GONZALO, Abel S23 ZUGOR-ARTE EN TRANSFER a 14:23 Fc
78º 72 ESP19941219 MAS, Gaspar S23 SIN EQ GRUPETA DE GRAN a 14:49 Fc
79º 16 ESP19930601 GUTIERREZ, Javier S23 MONTON - TRICANTINA a 15:06 Fc
c 80º 106 ESP19940927 SAEZ, Miguel S23 TINLOHI a 15:06 Fc
81º 105 ESP19941012 VIRACOCHA, Juan Carlos S23 EC MAGRO a 15:06 Fc
82º 15 ESP19680105 GALLEGO, Juan Manuel ELI MONTON - TRICANTINA a 15:06 Fc
83º 42 BUL19950524 VLADIMIR, Rusenov S23 CONSTR PAULINO-OVIEDO a 15:06 Fc
84º 40 ESP19940117 DEL CAMPO, Angel S23 CONSTR PAULINO-OVIEDO a 15:06 Fc
cs 85º 62 ESP19810315 CASTRO, Victor M30 GETAFE C.C. a 15:06 Fc
86º 56 ESP19850414 PIZARRO, Rafael SEN AC BY MARRIOTT a 15:09 Fc
c 87º 71 ESP19770213 SEGOVIA, Francisco Ja M30 SIN EQ MATALACARRERA a 15:15 Fc
88º 19 ESP19640930 LORENZANA, Rafael ELI MONTON - TRICANTINA a 15:15 Fc
c 89º 129 ESP19930131 MARTINEZ, Alvaro S23 RECAMBIOS CALLEJO a 15:15 Fc
c 90º 156 ESP19760128 MARTIN, Daniel M30 SIN EQ MASTER a 15:20 Fc
c 91º 32 ESP19890808 LOPEZ, Jonatan ELI CONSTR PAULINO-OVIEDO a 16:52 Fc
cs 92º 127 ESP19911229 CALLE, Ruben ELI RECAMBIOS CALLEJO a 16:52 Fc
93º 160 ESP19851207 ORTEGA, Jaime M30 SIN EQ MASTER a 16:52 Fc
94º 58 ESP19831105 FERNANDEZ, Aitor Daniel M30 ESTEVE a 17:18 Fc
95º 196 ESP19930401 REQUENA, Ivan S23 CICLOS CORREDOR a 17:23 Fc
c 96º 134 ESP19950525 IGLESIAS, Sergio S23 ZUGOR-ARTE EN TRANSFER a 17:23 FcFecha..: 12/07/14
Pag.Eta..: 3
———————————————————————————————————————————————
Pto. Dor. Nac-Codigo Uci Nombre Cat Equipo hh:mm:ss
¯¯¯ ¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯
cs 97º 64 ESP19831016 MARTIN, Jesus M30 GETAFE C.C. a 17:23 Fc
98º 63 ESP19830205 LORENZO, Alfredo M30 GETAFE C.C. a 17:23 Fc
99º 46 ESP19670906 MATAS, Mariano ELI BENICASSIM ME GUSTA a 17:23 Fc
100º 200 ESP19950429 GONZALEZ, Jorge ELI EC MAGRO a 17:43 Fc
101º 157 ESP19800925 MILAN, Javier M30 SIN EQ MASTER a 17:43 Fc
c 102º 176 ESP19760224 DEL POZO, Jesus Angel M30 MAS MADERA VA a 17:43 Fc
103º 199 ESP19910706 MATEO, Adrian ELI EC MAGRO a 17:43 Fc
104º 54 ESP19780905 GUTIERREZ, Alberto M30 AC BY MARRIOTT a 17:52 Fc
c 105º 52 ESP19950602 PORTELA, Mario S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKIA a 17:57 Fc Sluiten