1 Juan Sebastian TAMAYO MARTINEZ COL FUN 26 3:18:41 8 8
2 Oscar SEVILLA RIBERA ESP 38 +3 5 5
3 Alex DINIZ CORREIA BRA FUN 29 +3 2 2
4 Diego OCHOA COL CO4 21 +3
5 Patrick FACCHINI ITA AND 26 +3
6 Arkaitz DURAN AROCA ESP OFM 28 +3
7 William CHIARELLO BRA 23 +3
8 Rodrigo NASCIMENTO BRA 29 +3
9 Magno Prado NAZARET BRA FUN 28 +3
10 Oscar Eduardo SANCHEZ GUARIN COL FUN 29 +3
11 João GASPAR BRA IRC 22 +3
12 Murilo AFFONSO BRA IRC 23 +1:03
13 Weimar Alfonso ROLDAN ORTIZ COL 29 +1:03
14 Eduard PRADES REVERTE ESP OFM 27 +1:03
15 Juan VILLEGAS COL CO4 27 +1:03
16 Thiago NARDIN BRA 26 +1:03
17 Kirill SVESHNIKOV RUS RUS 22 +1:03
18 Carlos Henrique DOS SANTOS BRA STF 20 +1:03
19 Juan Pablo SUAREZ SUAREZ COL 29 +1:03
20 Cleberson WEBER BRA DAT 30 +1:03
21 Walter Fernando PEDRAZA MORALES COL 33 +1:03
22 José Jailson DINIZ BRA 31 +1:03
23 Edson CALDERON COL CO4 30 +1:03
24 Yonder GODOY VEN AND 21 +1:03
25 Flavio CARDOSO SANTOS BRA FUN 34 +1:03
26 Caio GODOY ORMENESE BRA DAT 19 +1:03
27 Ricardo VILELA POR OFM 27 +1:03
28 Gregolry PANIZO BRA DAT 29 +1:03
29 Antonio Xavier NASCIMENTO BRA 37 +1:03
30 Antonio PARRINELLO ITA AND 26 +1:03
31 Renato APARECIDO DOS SANTOS BRA DAT 31 +1:16
32 Verinaldo Pereira VANDEIRA BRA 37 +2:00
33 Alan MANIEZZO BRA 30 +2:00
34 Áquila ROUX BRA 19 +2:00
35 Willian SOLERA BRA 26 +2:00
36 Sidnei DOS SANTOS BRA 37 +3:42
37 Alcides Flaviano VIEIRA BRA DAT 33 +3:42
38 Artur ERSHOV RUS RUS 24 +3:42
39 Edward Stiver ORTIZ CARO COL 34 +3:42
40 Halysson FERREIRA BRA 25 +3:44
41 Marcos NOVELO BRA MEM 38 +3:44
42 Antonio Fernando PRESTES GARNERO BRA 31 +3:44
43 Kleber BAHIA BRA 32 +5:02
44 Lucas NOVAIS BRA 21 +5:04
45 Douglas RIBEIRO BRA 19 +5:04
46 Nicola TESTI ITA AND 24 +5:04
47 Emerson SANTOS BRA 23 +5:04
48 Samuel José Rodrigues CALDEIRA POR OFM 29 +5:04
49 Ramiro CABRERA GONZALEZ URU DAT 26 +5:04
50 Rafael INFANTINO ABREU COL 30 +5:04
51 Gilberto Veiga DE GOES BRA 34 +5:04
52 Cristian Egidio DA ROSA BRA DAT 27 +5:04
53 Robigzon Leandro OYOLA OYOLA COL 26 +5:04
54 Felipe MARQUES BRA 24 +5:04
55 Camilo Andres SUAREZ ALBARRACIN COL CO4 26 +5:04
56 Edson PONCIANO BRA IRC 23 +5:04
57 Yean Stefan RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA COL CO4 23 +5:04
58 David SILVA BRA 32 +5:04
59 Nilceu DOS SANTOS BRA DAT 37 +5:04
60 Jeovane OLIVEIRA BRA 37 +5:04
61 Pedro Autran Dourado Dutra NICACIO BRA FUN 33 +5:04
62 Robson DIAS BRA MEM 31 +5:04
63 Francisco CHAMORRO ARG FUN 33 +5:04
64 Mauricio KNAPP BRA 23 +5:04
65 Daniel JUAREZ ARG IRC 26 +5:04
66 Jackson RODRIGUEZ VEN AND 29 +5:04
67 Ivan SAVITSKIY RUS RUS 22 +5:04
68 Alexander SEROV RUS RUS 32 +5:04
69 Raphael MESQUITA MENDES BRA 29 +6:19
70 Sidnei FERNANDES BRA 30 +6:28
71 Peterson TOZZI BRA 21 +6:28
72 Tiego JUSTO BRA MEM 26 +6:30
73 Juan Diego QUINTERO GIL COL CO4 22 +6:30
74 Fabiele MOTA BRA 36 +6:30
75 Patrick OYAKAUA BRA 26 +6:38
76 Gustavo CESAR VELOSO ESP OFM 34 +6:40
77 Ruben MASTELIA BRA 24 +6:44
78 Otavio BULGARELLI BRA 30 +6:47
79 Mauricio MORANDI BRA MEM 33 +6:47
80 Viktor MANAKOV RUS RUS 22 +6:56
81 Kleber DA SILVA RAMOS BRA FUN 29 +7:14
82 Luiz Carlos AMORIM FERRAO TAVARES BRA 37 +7:39
83 Kenny Robert VAN HUMMEL NED AND 32 +7:39
84 Antônio DA MATTA BRA 22 +7:39
85 Helder OLIVEIRA POR OFM 31 +7:39
86 Eduardo SALES BRA 25 +7:39
87 Ivan KOVALEV RUS RUS 28 +7:39
88 Alexander EVTUSHENKO RUS RUS 21 +7:39
89 Rodnei OLIVEIRA BRA 39 +7:39
90 Michel DORNELAS BRA 22 +7:52
91 Omar BERTAZZO ITA AND 25 +8:33
92 Matteo DI SERAFINO ITA AND 28 +8:33
93 Leandro DONIZETI DOS SANTOS BRA MEM 25 +8:33
94 Antoniel SILVA BRA 33 +8:46
95 Jean Marcel SILVA BRA IRC 29 +8:52
96 Willian FERREIRA BRA 28 +8:52
97 Edgardo SIMON ARG IRC 40 +8:52
98 Victor FONSECA BRA 19 +8:52
99 Reginaldo LIMA BRA 27 +8:52
100 Luiz ORTIZ BRA 39 +8:52
101 José Eriberto RODRIGUES BRA IRC 30 +8:52
102 João Paulo VIDAL BRA 34 +8:52
103 João MATIAS POR OFM 23 +11:02
104 Soelito GOHR BRA MEM 41 +11:02
105 Elton PEDROZO BRA 37 +11:02
106 Josimar SACRAMENTO BRA 27 +11:02
107 Carlos Alberto DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS BRA 32 +11:02
108 Felipe FIALHO BRA FUN 22 +11:02
109 Endrigo DA ROSA PEREIRA BRA MEM 20 +12:53
110 David VAN EERD NED STF 24 +14:03
111 Mauricio FRAZER ARG STF 30 +14:03
112 Alessandro GUIMARÃES BRA 19 +14:03
113 Jaime Alberto CASTANEDA ORTEGA COL 28 +14:03
114 Weslen OLIVEIRA BRA 26 +14:03
115 Lukas Henrique Freitas AZEVEDO BRA 23 +15:40
116 Patrique AZEVEDO BRA 34 +15:40
117 Fabio RIBEIRO JR BRA 33 +16:09
118 Evgeny KOVALEV RUS RUS 25 +16:42
119 Raúl ESTEVINHO BRA 29 +18:00
120 Luciano PEREIRA BRA 33 +18:00
121 Waltair PEREIRA BRA 34 +18:22
122 Ricardo AMARAL BRA 35 +18:34
123 Guilherme HADLICH BRA 22 +19:26
124 Marcos SANTOS BRA 19 +20:45
125 Antoelson BRUNO BRA 28 +21:07
126 Robson VIEIRA BRA 41 +23:08
127 Carlos Alberto URAN ARROYAVE COL CO4 34 +23:08
OTL Izael SILVA BRA 26 +44:26
OTL André PULINI BRA 35 +44:26
DNF Fernando SILVA BRA 22
DNF Ricardo Andrey QUEIROS ORTIZ BRA 34
DNF Fabiano MOTTA BRA 33
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Alex DINIZ CORREIA BRA FUN 29 5:32:08
2 Juan Sebastian TAMAYO MARTINEZ COL FUN 26 +4
3 William CHIARELLO BRA 23 +13
4 Magno Prado NAZARET BRA FUN 28 +16
5 Oscar SEVILLA RIBERA ESP 38 +1:02
6 Flavio CARDOSO SANTOS BRA FUN 34 +1:03
7 Patrick FACCHINI ITA AND 26 +1:08
8 Diego OCHOA COL CO4 21 +1:08
9 João GASPAR BRA IRC 22 +1:08
10 Rodrigo NASCIMENTO BRA 29 +1:08
11 Arkaitz DURAN AROCA ESP OFM 28 +1:08
12 Oscar Eduardo SANCHEZ GUARIN COL FUN 29 +1:28
13 Antonio Xavier NASCIMENTO BRA 37 +2:07
14 Juan VILLEGAS COL CO4 27 +2:08
15 Weimar Alfonso ROLDAN ORTIZ COL 29 +2:08
16 Thiago NARDIN BRA 26 +2:08
17 Eduard PRADES REVERTE ESP OFM 27 +2:08
18 Antonio PARRINELLO ITA AND 26 +2:08
19 Walter Fernando PEDRAZA MORALES COL 33 +2:08
20 Murilo AFFONSO BRA IRC 23 +2:08
21 Juan Pablo SUAREZ SUAREZ COL 29 +2:08
22 Carlos Henrique DOS SANTOS BRA STF 20 +2:08
23 Yonder GODOY VEN AND 21 +2:08
24 Cleberson WEBER BRA DAT 30 +2:08
25 Ricardo VILELA POR OFM 27 +2:08
26 Gregolry PANIZO BRA DAT 29 +2:08
27 Kirill SVESHNIKOV RUS RUS 22 +2:20
28 Caio GODOY ORMENESE BRA DAT 19 +2:20
29 Renato APARECIDO DOS SANTOS BRA DAT 31 +2:21
30 Edson CALDERON COL CO4 30 +2:31
31 Alan MANIEZZO BRA 30 +3:05
32 Verinaldo Pereira VANDEIRA BRA 37 +3:05
33 Willian SOLERA BRA 26 +3:05
34 Artur ERSHOV RUS RUS 24 +4:47
35 Alcides Flaviano VIEIRA BRA DAT 33 +4:47
36 Marcos NOVELO BRA MEM 38 +4:49
37 Sidnei DOS SANTOS BRA 37 +4:59
38 Halysson FERREIRA BRA 25 +5:09
39 Antonio Fernando PRESTES GARNERO BRA 31 +5:12
40 Yean Stefan RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA COL CO4 23 +6:08
41 Samuel José Rodrigues CALDEIRA POR OFM 29 +6:09
42 Nilceu DOS SANTOS BRA DAT 37 +6:09
43 Francisco CHAMORRO ARG FUN 33 +6:09
44 Nicola TESTI ITA AND 24 +6:09
45 Alexander SEROV RUS RUS 32 +6:09
46 Robigzon Leandro OYOLA OYOLA COL 26 +6:09
47 Ramiro CABRERA GONZALEZ URU DAT 26 +6:09
48 Daniel JUAREZ ARG IRC 26 +6:09
49 Emerson SANTOS BRA 23 +6:09
50 Gilberto Veiga DE GOES BRA 34 +6:09
51 Mauricio KNAPP BRA 23 +6:09
52 Ivan SAVITSKIY RUS RUS 22 +6:09
53 Felipe MARQUES BRA 24 +6:18
54 Rafael INFANTINO ABREU COL 30 +6:21
55 Pedro Autran Dourado Dutra NICACIO BRA FUN 33 +6:21
56 Jeovane OLIVEIRA BRA 37 +6:21
57 Robson DIAS BRA MEM 31 +6:21
58 Kleber BAHIA BRA 32 +6:30
59 Camilo Andres SUAREZ ALBARRACIN COL CO4 26 +6:32
60 Edson PONCIANO BRA IRC 23 +6:32
61 Cristian Egidio DA ROSA BRA DAT 27 +6:44
62 Douglas RIBEIRO BRA 19 +6:46
63 Peterson TOZZI BRA 21 +7:33
64 Juan Diego QUINTERO GIL COL CO4 22 +7:35
65 Gustavo CESAR VELOSO ESP OFM 34 +7:45
66 Mauricio MORANDI BRA MEM 33 +7:52
67 Otavio BULGARELLI BRA 30 +8:04
68 Ruben MASTELIA BRA 24 +8:12
69 Kleber DA SILVA RAMOS BRA FUN 29 +8:19
70 Alexander EVTUSHENKO RUS RUS 21 +8:44
71 Luiz Carlos AMORIM FERRAO TAVARES BRA 37 +8:53
72 Eduardo SALES BRA 25 +8:56
73 Omar BERTAZZO ITA AND 25 +9:38
74 Matteo DI SERAFINO ITA AND 28 +9:38
75 Edgardo SIMON ARG IRC 40 +10:09
76 José Eriberto RODRIGUES BRA IRC 30 +10:20
77 Ivan KOVALEV RUS RUS 28 +11:48
78 Elton PEDROZO BRA 37 +12:07
79 Kenny Robert VAN HUMMEL NED AND 32 +13:40
80 Jaime Alberto CASTANEDA ORTEGA COL 28 +15:08
81 José Jailson DINIZ BRA 31 +16:39
82 Fabio RIBEIRO JR BRA 33 +17:14
83 Viktor MANAKOV RUS RUS 22 +17:43
84 Evgeny KOVALEV RUS RUS 25 +17:47
85 Edward Stiver ORTIZ CARO COL 34 +19:18
86 Áquila ROUX BRA 19 +19:46
87 Lucas NOVAIS BRA 21 +20:40
88 Sidnei FERNANDES BRA 30 +22:04
89 Fabiele MOTA BRA 36 +22:06
90 David SILVA BRA 32 +22:50
91 Jackson RODRIGUEZ VEN AND 29 +22:50
92 Helder OLIVEIRA POR OFM 31 +23:15
93 Antônio DA MATTA BRA 22 +23:15
94 Antoelson BRUNO BRA 28 +24:02
95 Raphael MESQUITA MENDES BRA 29 +24:04
96 Tiego JUSTO BRA MEM 26 +24:16
97 Antoniel SILVA BRA 33 +24:22
98 Patrick OYAKAUA BRA 26 +24:24
99 Leandro DONIZETI DOS SANTOS BRA MEM 25 +24:26
100 Jean Marcel SILVA BRA IRC 29 +24:28
101 Rodnei OLIVEIRA BRA 39 +25:25
102 Michel DORNELAS BRA 22 +25:38
103 Carlos Alberto DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS BRA 32 +26:00
104 João Paulo VIDAL BRA 34 +26:36
105 João MATIAS POR OFM 23 +26:38
106 Willian FERREIRA BRA 28 +26:38
107 Victor FONSECA BRA 19 +26:38
108 Reginaldo LIMA BRA 27 +26:38
109 Luiz ORTIZ BRA 39 +26:38
110 Endrigo DA ROSA PEREIRA BRA MEM 20 +28:29
111 Raúl ESTEVINHO BRA 29 +28:48
112 Josimar SACRAMENTO BRA 27 +28:48
113 Felipe FIALHO BRA FUN 22 +28:48
114 Soelito GOHR BRA MEM 41 +28:48
115 Patrique AZEVEDO BRA 34 +30:38
116 Mauricio FRAZER ARG STF 30 +31:49
117 Weslen OLIVEIRA BRA 26 +31:49
118 Alessandro GUIMARÃES BRA 19 +31:49
119 David VAN EERD NED STF 24 +31:49
120 Lukas Henrique Freitas AZEVEDO BRA 23 +33:26
121 Luciano PEREIRA BRA 33 +35:46
122 Waltair PEREIRA BRA 34 +36:08
123 Ricardo AMARAL BRA 35 +36:20
124 Guilherme HADLICH BRA 22 +37:12
125 Marcos SANTOS BRA 19 +38:31
126 Carlos Alberto URAN ARROYAVE COL CO4 34 +38:44
127 Robson VIEIRA BRA 41 +40:54 Sluiten