1 Philipp WALSLEBEN GER BKP 26 3:42:36
2 Lucas LIß GER GER 21 +2
3 Alo JAKIN EST 27 +2
4 Ivan SAVITSKIY RUS RUS 21 +2
5 Marcus FÅGLUM KARLSSON SWE SWE 19 +2
6 Martynas MANIUSIS LTU LTU 24 +2
7 Damian WALCZAK POL BDC 29 +2
8 Paavo PAAJANEN FIN 25 +2
9 Andriy VASYLYUK UKR KLS 26 +2
10 Zydrunas SAVICKAS LTU LTU 22 +5
11 Vitaliy POPKOV UKR ISD 30 +5
12 Volodymyr GOMENYUK UKR KLS 28 +5
13 Mateusz KOMAR POL BDC 28 +5
14 Mario DASKO SVK SVK 19 +8
15 Christian BERTILSSON SWE SWE 22 +15
16 Emils LIEPINS LAT ALB 21 +15
17 David VAN DER POEL NED BKP 21 +15
18 Martin LAAS EST 20 +15
19 Maximilian BEYER GER GER 20 +15
20 Eryk LATON POL BDC 20 +15
21 Marcel MEISEN GER BKP 24 +15
22 ANTON MUZYCHKIN BLR 19 +15
23 Maxim POKIDOV RUS TIK 24 +15
24 Erik BASKA SVK SVK 19 +15
25 Christoph SCHWEIZER GER BCP 27 +15
26 Kacper GRONKIEWICZ POL BDC 20 +15
27 Michael VANTHOURENHOUT BEL BKP 20 +15
28 Connor MCCONVEY IRL BCP 25 +15
29 Henrik EVENSEN NOR FRB 19 +15
30 Tural ISGANDAROV AZE BCP 21 +15
31 Tomas VAITKUS LTU LTU 31 +19
32 Oleksandr MARTYNENKO UKR ISD 24 +19
33 Indulis BEKMANIS LAT ALB 24 +19
34 Anatoliy PAKHTUSOV UKR ISD 28 +19
35 Yuriy AGARKOV UKR ISD 26 +19
36 Rene MANDRI EST 29 +19
37 Andris SMIRNOVS LAT RBD 23 +19
38 David DE LA FUENTE RASILLA ESP TRK 32 +19
39 Krister RAUDSEPP EST EST 20 +19
40 Reinis ANDRIJANOVS LAT ALB 25 +19
41 Kristjan OOLO EST 27 +19
42 Sergiy GRECHYN UKR TRK 34 +19
43 Viktor SHMALKO RUS TIK 23 +19
44 Marco MATHIS GER GER 19 +19
45 Andriy KULYK UKR KLS 24 +19
46 Kersten THIELE GER GER 21 +19
47 Matej JURCO SVK SVK 29 +19
48 Darijus DZERVUS LTU LTU 23 +19
49 Paulius SISKEVICIUS LTU LTU 20 +19
50 Jens ADAMS BEL BKP 21 +19
51 Patrik TYBOR SVK SVK 26 +19
52 ANDREY SAZANOV RUS RUS 19 +19
53 Niels ALBERT BEL BKP 27 +19
54 Mihkel RÄIM EST 20 +19
55 Siarhei PAPOK BLR BLR 25 +19
56 Tord Andre SUNDHAGEN NOR FRB 26 +19
57 Aleh AHIYEVICH BLR 20 +19
58 Alexey KURBATOV RUS RUS 19 +19
59 Oleksandr PREVAR UKR KLS 23 +19
60 Aliaksandr MYTSKO BLR BLR 19 +19
61 Yuriy METLUSHENKO UKR TRK 37 +19
62 Elias Angell SPIKSETH NOR FRB 23 +19
63 Raman TSISHKOU BLR 19 +19
64 Henrik ABOM SWE SWE 33 +19
65 Theo REINHARDT GER GER 23 +19
66 Mykhaylo RADIONOV UKR KLS 29 +19
67 Siim JALAKAS EST EST 21 +19
68 Eivind EKELI NOR FRB 24 +19
69 Ivo SUUR EST EST 24 +19
70 Marius BERNATONIS LTU LTU 26 +19
71 Armands BECIS LAT RBD 22 +19
72 Siim erik ALAMAA EST EST 21 +19
73 Kristian NEEMELA EST 20 +19
74 Mikhel RONIMOIS EST 24 +19
75 RAMAN RAMANAU BLR 19 +19
76 Oleksandr GRYGORENKO UKR KLS 25 +19
77 Anders DAHLBERG SWE SWE 25 +19
78 Nikita KUGAEVSKII RUS TIK 20 +19
79 Andrey MIZUROV KAZ TRK 40 +19
80 Andris VOSEKALNS LAT RBD 21 +19
81 Branislau SAMOILAU BLR BLR 28 +19
82 Mikhail SHEMETAU BLR 19 +19
83 Maksym VASILYEV UKR ISD 23 +19
84 Maros KOVAC SVK SVK 36 +19
85 Kiryll POZDNYAKOV RUS BCP 24 +19
86 Ihar MYTSKO BLR 21 +19
87 Alexander EVTUSHENKO RUS RUS 20 +19
88 Konrad DABKOWSKI POL BDC 24 +19
89 Samir JABRAYILOV AZE BCP 19 +19
90 Joonas JÕGI EST EST 22 +19
91 Henning BOMMEL GER GER 30 +19
92 Silver SCHULTZ EST 25 +19
93 Risto AALTIO FIN 25 +19
94 Lubos MALOVEC SVK SVK 19 +19
95 Halvord TANDREVOLD NOR FRB 21 +19
96 Mikko PAAJANEN FIN 21 +19
97 Siarhei SAFONAU BLR BLR 23 +19
98 Robert PÖLDER SWE SWE 22 +19
99 Igor FROLOV RUS TIK 23 +19
100 Peeter PRUUS EST RBD 24 +19
101 Pavel PODOLIAK BLR BLR 21 +19
102 Peeter TARVIS EST RBD 20 +19
103 Elchin ASADOV AZE BCP 26 +19
104 Andrei SAKALOU BLR BLR 20 +19
105 Johan LANDSTROM SWE SWE 31 +19
106 Kristofers RACENAJS LAT ALB 28 +19
107 Nikolay ZHURKIN RUS RUS 22 +19
108 Kevin LIPPE EST 19 +19
109 Timmo JERET EST 20 +38
110 Samuel PÖKÄLÄ FIN 23 +38
111 Kirill EGOROV RUS TIK 20 +38
112 Alexander GRIGORIEV RUS RUS 21 +51
113 Adrian BANASZEK POL BDC 20 +1:06
114 Bekir Baki AKIRSAN TUR TRK 22 +1:54
115 Endrik PUNTSO EST 20 +2:02
116 Rigo RÄIM EST 26 +2:48
117 Reijo PUHM EST RBD 23 +2:48
118 Ilari KAHILA FIN 23 +2:48
119 Carl Heinrich PRUUN EST EST 21 +6:42
120 Artur KOVSH RUS TIK 21 +9:53
OTL Illya KLEPIKOV UKR ISD 19
OTL Lauris SPILLERS LAT ALB 39
OTL Martins SAVICKIS LAT ALB 20
DNF Usta BEHCET TUR TRK 28
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Philipp WALSLEBEN GER BKP 26 3:42:24
2 Alo JAKIN EST 27 +10
3 Martynas MANIUSIS LTU LTU 24 +13
4 Andriy VASYLYUK UKR KLS 26 +13
5 Ivan SAVITSKIY RUS RUS 21 +14
6 Marcus FÅGLUM KARLSSON SWE SWE 19 +14
7 Damian WALCZAK POL BDC 29 +14
8 Paavo PAAJANEN FIN 25 +14
9 Zydrunas SAVICKAS LTU LTU 22 +17
10 Vitaliy POPKOV UKR ISD 30 +17
11 Volodymyr GOMENYUK UKR KLS 28 +17
12 Mateusz KOMAR POL BDC 28 +17
13 Mario DASKO SVK SVK 19 +20
14 Lucas LIß GER GER 21 +23
15 Martin LAAS EST 20 +24
16 Christian BERTILSSON SWE SWE 22 +27
17 Emils LIEPINS LAT ALB 21 +27
18 David VAN DER POEL NED BKP 21 +27
19 Maximilian BEYER GER GER 20 +27
20 Eryk LATON POL BDC 20 +27
21 Marcel MEISEN GER BKP 24 +27
22 ANTON MUZYCHKIN BLR 19 +27
23 Maxim POKIDOV RUS TIK 24 +27
24 Erik BASKA SVK SVK 19 +27
25 Christoph SCHWEIZER GER BCP 27 +27
26 Kacper GRONKIEWICZ POL BDC 20 +27
27 Michael VANTHOURENHOUT BEL BKP 20 +27
28 Connor MCCONVEY IRL BCP 25 +27
29 Henrik EVENSEN NOR FRB 19 +27
30 Tural ISGANDAROV AZE BCP 21 +27
31 Tomas VAITKUS LTU LTU 31 +31
32 Oleksandr MARTYNENKO UKR ISD 24 +31
33 Indulis BEKMANIS LAT ALB 24 +31
34 Anatoliy PAKHTUSOV UKR ISD 28 +31
35 Yuriy AGARKOV UKR ISD 26 +31
36 Rene MANDRI EST 29 +31
37 Andris SMIRNOVS LAT RBD 23 +31
38 David DE LA FUENTE RASILLA ESP TRK 32 +31
39 Krister RAUDSEPP EST EST 20 +31
40 Reinis ANDRIJANOVS LAT ALB 25 +31
41 Kristjan OOLO EST 27 +31
42 Sergiy GRECHYN UKR TRK 34 +31
43 Viktor SHMALKO RUS TIK 23 +31
44 Marco MATHIS GER GER 19 +31
45 Kersten THIELE GER GER 21 +31
46 Matej JURCO SVK SVK 29 +31
47 Darijus DZERVUS LTU LTU 23 +31
48 Paulius SISKEVICIUS LTU LTU 20 +31
49 Jens ADAMS BEL BKP 21 +31
50 Patrik TYBOR SVK SVK 26 +31
51 ANDREY SAZANOV RUS RUS 19 +31
52 Niels ALBERT BEL BKP 27 +31
53 Mihkel RÄIM EST 20 +31
54 Siarhei PAPOK BLR BLR 25 +31
55 Tord Andre SUNDHAGEN NOR FRB 26 +31
56 Aleh AHIYEVICH BLR 20 +31
57 Alexey KURBATOV RUS RUS 19 +31
58 Oleksandr PREVAR UKR KLS 23 +31
59 Aliaksandr MYTSKO BLR BLR 19 +31
60 Yuriy METLUSHENKO UKR TRK 37 +31
61 Elias Angell SPIKSETH NOR FRB 23 +31
62 Raman TSISHKOU BLR 19 +31
63 Henrik ABOM SWE SWE 33 +31
64 Theo REINHARDT GER GER 23 +31
65 Mykhaylo RADIONOV UKR KLS 29 +31
66 Siim JALAKAS EST EST 21 +31
67 Ivo SUUR EST EST 24 +31
68 Marius BERNATONIS LTU LTU 26 +31
69 Armands BECIS LAT RBD 22 +31
70 Siim erik ALAMAA EST EST 21 +31
71 Kristian NEEMELA EST 20 +31
72 Mikhel RONIMOIS EST 24 +31
73 RAMAN RAMANAU BLR 19 +31
74 Oleksandr GRYGORENKO UKR KLS 25 +31
75 Anders DAHLBERG SWE SWE 25 +31
76 Nikita KUGAEVSKII RUS TIK 20 +31
77 Andrey MIZUROV KAZ TRK 40 +31
78 Andris VOSEKALNS LAT RBD 21 +31
79 Branislau SAMOILAU BLR BLR 28 +31
80 Mikhail SHEMETAU BLR 19 +31
81 Maksym VASILYEV UKR ISD 23 +31
82 Maros KOVAC SVK SVK 36 +31
83 Kiryll POZDNYAKOV RUS BCP 24 +31
84 Ihar MYTSKO BLR 21 +31
85 Alexander EVTUSHENKO RUS RUS 20 +31
86 Konrad DABKOWSKI POL BDC 24 +31
87 Samir JABRAYILOV AZE BCP 19 +31
88 Joonas JÕGI EST EST 22 +31
89 Henning BOMMEL GER GER 30 +31
90 Silver SCHULTZ EST 25 +31
91 Risto AALTIO FIN 25 +31
92 Lubos MALOVEC SVK SVK 19 +31
93 Halvord TANDREVOLD NOR FRB 21 +31
94 Mikko PAAJANEN FIN 21 +31
95 Siarhei SAFONAU BLR BLR 23 +31
96 Robert PÖLDER SWE SWE 22 +31
97 Igor FROLOV RUS TIK 23 +31
98 Peeter PRUUS EST RBD 24 +31
99 Pavel PODOLIAK BLR BLR 21 +31
100 Peeter TARVIS EST RBD 20 +31
101 Elchin ASADOV AZE BCP 26 +31
102 Andrei SAKALOU BLR BLR 20 +31
103 Johan LANDSTROM SWE SWE 31 +31
104 Kristofers RACENAJS LAT ALB 28 +31
105 Nikolay ZHURKIN RUS RUS 22 +31
106 Kevin LIPPE EST 19 +31
107 Timmo JERET EST 20 +50
108 Samuel PÖKÄLÄ FIN 23 +50
109 Kirill EGOROV RUS TIK 20 +50
110 Andriy KULYK UKR KLS 24 +51
111 Eivind EKELI NOR FRB 24 +51
112 Alexander GRIGORIEV RUS RUS 21 +1:03
113 Adrian BANASZEK POL BDC 20 +1:18
114 Bekir Baki AKIRSAN TUR TRK 22 +2:06
115 Endrik PUNTSO EST 20 +2:14
116 Rigo RÄIM EST 26 +3:00
117 Reijo PUHM EST RBD 23 +3:00
118 Ilari KAHILA FIN 23 +3:00
119 Carl Heinrich PRUUN EST EST 21 +6:54
120 Artur KOVSH RUS TIK 21 +10:05 Sluiten