1º 61 ESP19870417 GONZALEZ, Jonathan ELI CONS. PAULINO 03:10:46
2º 76 ESP19891005 DEL AMO, Joseba ELI GIPUZKOA-EKI SPORT 0
3º 32 ARG19910125 SIVORI, Ariel S23 SEL. ARGENTINA 0
4º 54 ESP19890122 VICENTE, Adolfo ELI CAMBRE C.C. a 19
5º 29 ARG19870807 LOPEZ, Gustavo ELI SEL. ARGENTINA a 19
6º 85 ESP19910502 ARAQUE, Rodrigo S23 DIP.LEON-ARTE EN TRANSFER a 19
c 7º 13 ESP19930626 TIRILONTE, Diego S23 GOMUR a 19
8º 73 ESP19921109 LESTIDO, Martin S23 SUPER. FROIZ a 19
9º 101 ESP19870607 ESCOLANO, Oriol ELI TELCOM a 19
c 10º 71 ESP19930324 AYUSO, Bernardo S23 SEGUROS BILBAO a 19
11º 49 COL19920606 CUERVO, Diego Leon S23 CAFES BAQUE a 19
c 12º 36 ESP19930110 TRUEBA, Alvaro S23 NATURGAS ENERGIA a 23
c 13º 100 ESP19880504 GUTIERREZ, Jose Manuel ELI TELCOM a 23
14º 153 ESP19830807 MURGOITIO, Egoitz ELI HIRUMET-TALDEA a 27
c 15º 5 ESP19900519 HERRERO, Jesus ELI GOMUR a 35
16º 159 ESP19881101 ABASOLO, Borja ELI G.D. EIBAR a 35
17º 30 ARG19880920 GOMEZ, Victor G. ELI SEL. ARGENTINA a 35
18º 37 ESP19930922 MARTIN, Fco. Javier S23 NATURGAS ENERGIA a 35
c 19º 17 ESP19941214 GUTIERREZ, Joaquin R. S23 GOMUR a 35
20º 146 ESP19920913 GONZALEZ, Adrian S23 IBAIGANE-OPEL a 35
21º 2 ESP19890707 GONZALEZ, Hugo ELI GOMUR a 35
22º 55 ESP19841104 GONZALEZ, Justo ELI CAMBRE C.C. a 35
23º 4 ESP19900105 MAIQUES, Julio ELI GOMUR a 35
24º 62 ESP19920219 LUCAS, Alberto S23 CONS. PAULINO a 35
25º 112 ESP19940118 NORIEGA, Diego S23 CIUDAD DE OVIEDO a 35
c 26º 65 ESP19790729 SUAREZ, Isaac ELI BIORACER CAR.ERANDIO a 35
c 27º 78 ESP19880917 GUTIERREZ, Mario ELI GIPUZKOA-EKI SPORT a 35
28º 79 ESP19920629 MENDEZ, Roberto S23 DIP.LEON-ARTE EN TRANSFER a 35
29º 6 ESP19900603 RODRIGUEZ, Ivan ELI GOMUR a 35
30º 158 ESP19940905 PRADO, Segio S23 C.D.C. LEON a 35
31º 9 ESP19920217 ALVAREZ, Alejandro S23 GOMUR a 35
32º 152 ESP19930603 LASTRA, Jonatan S23 G.P.HIRUMET TALDEA a 35
c 33º 66 ESP19940614 SUAREZ, Kevin S23 BIORACER CAR.ERANDIO a 35
34º 83 ESP19860910 CABEZUELA, Luis AlbertoELI DIP.LEON-ARTE EN TRANSFER a 35
35º 44 ESP19920218 ANGULO, Antonio S23 CAFES BAQUE a 35
36º 47 ESP19910516 MASCARO, Sebastian S23 CAFES BAQUE a 35
37º 86 ESP19920206 ARRANZ, Mario S23 DIP.LEON-ARTE EN TRANSFER a 35
38º 34 ESP19920718 GONZALEZ, Alain S23 NATURGAS ENERGIA a 35
39º 10 ESP19930113 ARRIBAS, Alejandro S23 GOMUR a 35
40º 72 ESP1919881005 MARIÑO, Jose Luis ELI SUPER. FROIZ a 35
41º 56 ESP19740223 ALLO, Vicente Jesu ELI CAMBRE C.C. a 35
42º 8 ESP19920131 NUÑO, Israel S23 GOMUR a 35
43º 63 ESP19790309 RODRIGUEZ, Pablo ELI CONS. PAULINO a 35
44º 3 ESP19900103 PEREZ, Juan Ignacio ELI GOMUR a 35
45º 105 ESP19901029 GONZALEZ, Miguel ELI TELCOM a 35
46º 26 ARG19870131 PEREZ, Ignacio ELI SEL. ARGENTINA a 41
47º 35 ESP19930324 ETXEBERRIA, Victor S23 NATURGAS ENERGIA a 41
48º 45 ESP19910111 GONZALEZ, Jose Manuel S23 CAFES BAQUE a 41
49º 140 ESP19870228 GONZALEZ, Ivan ELI FORONDA a 44
50º 77 ESP19910516 INTZIARTE, Unai S23 GIPUZKOA-EKI SPORT a 44
c 51º 7 ESP19911011 COLLANTES, Cruz S23 GOMUR a 44
52º 74 ESP19920129 EIZAGIRRE, Jon S23 GIPUZKOA-EKI SPORT a 01:27
c 53º 14 ESP19931114 GARCIA, Ismael S23 GOMUR a 01:48 Sluiten