1 Håkon Frengstad Berger Ringeriks-Kraft Look 03.30,42
2 Simon Holm Jacobsen Eiby Team Lyngby CC s.t.
3 Frederik Rasmussen Team Lyngby CC s.t.
4 Mathias Lisson Debitåld s.t.
5 Jimmi Peder Klitgaard Purkær Debitåld s.t.
6 Nicki Rasmussen Team Tre-For s.t.
7 Sinde Eid Hermansen Ringeriks-Kraft Look s.t.
8 Max Emil Kørner Ringeriks-Kraft Look 03.33,35
9 Stefan Ravn Olsen Team Lyngby CC s.t.
10 Jesper Hansen Debitåld s.t.
11 Anders Damgaard Christiansen Debitåld s.t.
12 Kasper Malmkjær Rungsted CK 03.42,38
13 Mikkel Black Christensen Odder CK 03.43,35
14 Kristian Haugaard Jensen Team Tre-For 03.43,40
15 Lenni Andersen Debitåld 03.47,48
16 Magnus Damsbo Lund Team Lyngby CC s.t.
17 Morten Jægersborg Ringeriks-Kraft Look s.t.
18 Thomas Nesset Brahushi Ringeriks-Kraft Look s.t.
19 Ronald Puttenstein AR en TV De Adelaar s.t.
20 Guus Gerrits AR en TV De Adelaar s.t.
21 Mikael Schou Ringeriks-Kraft Look 03.47,52
22 Alexander Randin Ringeriks-Kraft Look 03.47,55
23 Henner RÖDEL Team Ur-Krostitzer Univega 03.57,55
24 Thomas Guldhammer Team Tre-For s.t.
25 Niels van Otterloo AR en TV De Adelaar s.t.
26 Marius Andrè Hafsås Ringeriks-Kraft Look s.t.
27 Esben Gullingsrud Ringeriks-Kraft Look s.t.
1 191 Jimmi Peder Klitgaard Purkær Debitåld 01:30:50 05:01:32
2 1015 Sinde Eid Hermansen Ringeriks-Kraft Look 01:30:50 05:01:32
3 149 Mathias Lisson Debitåld 01:32:21 05:03:03
4 152 Frederik Rasmussen Team Lyngby CC 01:32:21 05:03:03
5 931 Håkon Frengstad Berger Ringeriks-Kraft Look 01:32:49 05:03:31
6 94 Simon Holm Jacobsen Eiby Team Lyngby CC 01:33:58 05:04:40
7 179 Nicki Rasmussen Team Tre-For 01:33:58 05:04:40
8 1 Anders Damgaard Christiansen Debitåld 01:32:21 05:05:56
9 98 Stefan Ravn Olsen Team Lyngby CC 01:32:21 05:05:56
10 103 Jesper Hansen Debitåld 01:32:21 05:05:56
11 921 Max Emil Kørner Ringeriks-Kraft Look 01:32:21 05:05:56
12 173 Kristian Haugaard Jensen Team Tre-For 01:30:10 05:13:50
13 115 Mikkel Black Christensen Odder CK 01:32:05 05:15:40
14 203 Kasper Malmkjær Rungsted CK 01:33:58 05:16:36
15 911 Ronald Puttenstein AR en TV De Adelaar 01:32:21 05:20:09
16 927 Alexander Randin Ringeriks-Kraft Look 01:32:49 05:20:44
17 96 Magnus Damsbo Lund Team Lyngby CC 01:33:58 05:21:46
18 923 Mikael Schou Ringeriks-Kraft Look 01:35:06 05:22:58
19 143 Lenni Andersen Debitåld 01:35:39 05:23:27
20 917 Guus Gerrits AR en TV De Adelaar 01:35:39 05:23:27
21 919 Thomas Nesset Brahushi Ringeriks-Kraft Look 01:35:39 05:23:27
22 187 Thomas Guldhammer Team Tre-For 01:32:21 05:30:16
23 907 Henner RÖDEL Team Ur-Krostitzer Univega 01:33:57 05:31:52
24 933 Morten Jægersborg Ringeriks-Kraft Look 01:45:39 05:33:27
25 1014 Marius Andrè Hafsås Ringeriks-Kraft Look 01:35:38 05:33:33
26 913 Niels van Otterloo AR en TV De Adelaar 01:35:39 05:33:34
27 925 Esben Gullingsrud Ringeriks-Kraft Look 01:45:39 05:43:34 Sluiten