1 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon ESP EUS 4:02:00 0:00 20"
2 DE MARCHI Alessandro ITA AND 4:02:16 0:16 12"
3 CLEMENT Stef NED RAB 4:02:16 0:16 8"
4 FRANK Mathias SUI BMC 4:02:19 0:19
5 HERRADA LOPEZ Jose' ESP MOV 4:02:21 0:21 4"
6 BOARO Manuele ITA SAX 4:02:37 0:37
7 BRANDLE Matthias AUT APP 4:02:43 0:43
8 MAES Nikolas BEL OPQ 4:02:45 0:45
9 BAK Lars Ytting DEN LTB 4:02:45 0:45 2"
10 MAZZANTI Luca ITA FAR 4:02:48 0:48 6"
11 FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio ESP SKY 4:10:54 8:54
12 PIRAZZI Stefano ITA COG 4:10:54 8:54
13 CASAR Sandy FRA FDJ 4:10:57 8:57
14 HESJEDAL Ryder CAN GRM 4:10:57 8:57
15 DE GENDT Thomas BEL VCD 4:10:57 8:57
16 LAGUTIN Sergey UZB VCD 4:10:57 8:57
17 SLAGTER Tom Jelte NED RAB 4:10:57 8:57
18 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin ESP KAT 4:10:57 8:57
19 IMPEY Daryl RSA OGE 4:10:57 8:57
20 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 4:10:57 8:57
21 PINOTTI Marco ITA BMC 4:10:57 8:57
22 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA AST 4:10:57 8:57
23 DUPONT Hubert FRA ALM 4:10:57 8:57
24 OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose ESP EUS 4:10:57 8:57
25 ROHREGGER Thomas AUT RNT 4:10:57 8:57
26 DE GREEF Francis BEL LTB 4:10:57 8:57
27 KREUZIGER Roman CZE AST 4:10:57 8:57
28 TXURRUKA Amets ESP EUS 4:10:57 8:57
29 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw POL LAM 4:10:57 8:57
30 NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel ESP EUS 4:10:57 8:57
31 GADRET John FRA ALM 4:10:57 8:57
32 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio ESP MOV 4:10:57 8:57
33 KANGERT Tanel EST AST 4:10:57 8:57
34 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ITA COG 4:10:57 8:57
35 PERGET Mathieu FRA ALM 4:10:57 8:57
36 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA MOV 4:10:57 8:57
37 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto ESP KAT 4:10:57 8:57
38 CATALDO Dario ITA OPQ 4:10:57 8:57
39 ULISSI Diego ITA LAM 4:10:57 8:57
40 LARSSON Gustav Erik SWE VCD 4:10:57 8:57
41 STETINA Peter USA GRM 4:10:57 8:57
42 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL SKY 4:10:57 8:57
43 CARUSO Damiano ITA LIQ 4:10:57 8:57
44 TSCHOPP Johann SUI BMC 4:10:57 8:57
45 SZMYD Sylvester POL LIQ 4:10:57 8:57
46 VICIOSO ARCOS Angel ESP KAT 4:10:57 8:57
47 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis COL SKY 4:10:57 8:57
48 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 4:10:57 8:57
49 VANDEVELDE Christian USA GRM 4:10:57 8:57
50 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA COG 4:10:57 8:57
51 RUJANO GUILLEN Jose' VEN AND 4:10:57 8:57
52 SCARPONI Michele ITA LAM 4:10:57 8:57
53 CAPECCHI Eros ITA LIQ 4:10:57 8:57
54 AGNOLI Valerio ITA LIQ 4:10:57 8:57
55 INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat ESP MOV 4:10:57 8:57
56 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel ESP KAT 4:10:57 8:57
57 ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST 4:12:00 10:00
58 SOUPE Geoffrey FRA FDJ 4:12:00 10:00
59 SALERNO Cristiano ITA LIQ 4:12:00 10:00
60 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA LIQ 4:12:19 10:19
61 VANENDERT Dennis BEL LTB 4:12:19 10:19
62 BEPPU Fumiyuki JPN OGE 4:12:19 10:19
63 KEIZER Martijn NED VCD 4:12:19 10:19
64 PHINNEY Taylor USA BMC 4:12:19 10:19
65 HANSEN Adam AUS LTB 4:12:19 10:19
66 DE CLERCQ Bart BEL LTB 4:12:19 10:19
67 PAUWELS Serge BEL OPQ 4:12:19 10:19
68 WYSS Danilo SUI BMC 4:12:19 10:19
69 NIERMANN Grischa Jan GER RAB 4:12:19 10:19
70 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA AST 4:12:19 10:19
71 PAGANI Angelo ITA COG 4:12:19 10:19
72 PETROV Evgeni RUS AST 4:12:19 10:19
73 TOSATTO Matteo ITA SAX 4:12:19 10:19
74 BAKELANTS Jan BEL RNT 4:12:19 10:19
75 BULGAC Brian NED LTB 4:12:44 10:44
76 OCHOA Carlos Jose' VEN AND 4:13:39 11:39
77 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN AND 4:13:39 11:39
78 GASTAUER Ben LUX ALM 4:13:39 11:39
79 SELLA Emanuele ITA AND 4:13:39 11:39
80 ROLLIN Dominique CAN FDJ 4:13:39 11:39
81 FELLINE Fabio ITA AND 4:13:39 11:39
82 SAMOILAU Branislau BLR MOV 4:13:39 11:39
83 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 4:13:39 11:39
84 VELASCO MURILLO Ivan ESP EUS 4:13:39 11:39
85 PONZI Simone ITA AST 4:14:02 12:02
86 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro ITA LAM 4:14:02 12:02
87 KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr BLR KAT 4:14:08 12:08
88 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LAM 4:14:08 12:08
89 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro ITA BMC 4:14:08 12:08
90 BONO Matteo ITA LAM 4:14:08 12:08
91 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA COG 4:14:08 12:08
92 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL OGE 4:14:08 12:08
93 ZAUGG Oliver SUI RNT 4:14:08 12:08
94 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA ALM 4:14:08 12:08
95 FAILLI Francesco ITA FAR 4:14:08 12:08
96 BERARD Julien FRA ALM 4:14:08 12:08
97 SANTAROMITA Ivan ITA BMC 4:14:08 12:08
98 RIGHI Daniele ITA LAM 4:14:08 12:08
99 MALORI Adriano ITA LAM 4:14:08 12:08
100 BARTA Jan CZE APP 4:14:08 12:08
101 KAISEN Olivier BEL LTB 4:14:08 12:08
102 CAZAUX Pierre FRA EUS 4:14:08 12:08
103 CARRARA Matteo ITA VCD 4:14:08 12:08
104 SMUKULIS Gatis LAT KAT 4:14:08 12:08
105 BALLAN Alessandro ITA BMC 4:14:08 12:08
106 VERMOTE Julien BEL OPQ 4:14:08 12:08
107 ROBERTS Luke AUS SAX 4:14:08 12:08
108 DYACHENKO Alexsandr KAZ AST 4:14:08 12:08
109 SABATINI Fabio ITA LIQ 4:14:08 12:08
110 MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel ESP EUS 4:14:08 12:08
111 FAVILLI Elia ITA FAR 4:14:08 12:08
112 HERMANS Ben BEL RNT 4:14:08 12:08
113 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco J. ESP MOV 4:14:08 12:08
114 GATTO Oscar ITA FAR 4:14:08 12:08
115 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA RNT 4:14:08 12:08
116 GARATE Juan Manuel ESP RAB 4:14:08 12:08
117 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL AND 4:14:08 12:08
118 ROSSELER Sebastien BEL GRM 4:14:08 12:08
119 SEELDRAYERS Kevin BEL AST 4:14:08 12:08
120 OLIVEIRA Nelson POR RNT 4:14:08 12:08
121 GAZVODA Gregor SLO ALM 4:14:08 12:08
122 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey CRC MOV 4:14:08 12:08
123 SERGENT Jesse NZL RNT 4:14:08 12:08
124 DENIFL Stefan AUT VCD 4:14:08 12:08
125 SAEZ DE ARREGUI Adrian ESP EUS 4:14:08 12:08
126 GOLAS Michal POL OPQ 4:14:08 12:08
127 DIETZIKER Andreas SUI APP 4:14:08 12:08
128 BENEDETTI Cesare ITA APP 4:14:08 12:08
129 SCHORN Daniel AUT APP 4:14:08 12:08
130 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR SAX 4:14:08 12:08
131 JORGENSEN Jonas Aaen DEN SAX 4:14:08 12:08
132 RASMUSSEN Alex DEN GRM 4:14:08 12:08
133 HAEDO Lucas Sebastian ARG SAX 4:14:08 12:08
134 MEIER Christian CAN OGE 4:14:08 12:08
135 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 4:14:08 12:08
136 LUND Anders DEN SAX 4:14:08 12:08
137 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo ITA FAR 4:14:08 12:08
138 RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel COL AND 4:14:08 12:08
139 DELAGE Mickael FRA FDJ 4:14:08 12:08
140 MOUREY Francis FRA FDJ 4:14:08 12:08
141 FERRARI Roberto ITA AND 4:14:08 12:08
142 HUNTER Robert RSA GRM 4:14:08 12:08
143 TUFT Svein CAN OGE 4:14:08 12:08
144 VEIKKANEN Jussi FIN FDJ 4:14:08 12:08
145 BATTAGLIN Enrico ITA COG 4:14:08 12:08
146 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU GRM 4:15:18 13:18
147 VAITKUS Tomas LTU OGE 4:15:18 13:18
148 IGNATYEV Mikhail RUS KAT 4:15:18 13:18
149 BILLE Gaetan BEL LTB 4:15:18 13:18
150 KRISTOFF Alexander NOR KAT 4:15:18 13:18
151 SELVAGGI Mirko ITA VCD 4:15:18 13:18
152 CHICCHI Francesco ITA OPQ 4:15:18 13:18
153 RASCH Gabriel NOR FDJ 4:15:18 13:18
154 SEUBERT Timon GER APP 4:15:18 13:18
155 SCHILLINGER Andreas GER APP 4:15:18 13:18
156 BANDIERA Marco ITA OPQ 4:15:18 13:18
157 MODOLO Sacha ITA COG 4:15:18 13:18
158 HUZARSKI Bartosz POL APP 4:15:18 13:18
159 VELITS Martin SVK OPQ 4:15:18 13:18
160 CAVENDISH Mark GBR SKY 4:15:18 13:18
161 EISEL Bernhard AUT SKY 4:15:18 13:18
162 RABOTTINI Matteo ITA FAR 4:15:18 13:18
163 BOBRIDGE Jack AUS OGE 4:15:18 13:18
164 BALLONI Alfredo ITA FAR 4:15:18 13:18
165 BAUER Jack NZL GRM 4:15:18 13:18
166 THOMAS Geraint GBR SKY 4:15:18 13:18
167 STANNARD Ian GBR SKY 4:15:18 13:18
168 KENNAUGH Peter GBR SKY 4:15:18 13:18
169 CABEDO Victor ESP EUS 4:15:43 13:43
170 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL OPQ 4:15:59 13:59
171 BODNAR Maciej POL LIQ 4:15:59 13:59
172 GUARDINI Andrea ITA FAR 4:17:42 15:42
173 BOS Theo NED RAB 4:17:42 15:42
174 COLEDAN Marco ITA COG 4:18:05 16:05
General
1 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin ESP KAT 69:22:04 0:00
2 HESJEDAL Ryder CAN GRM 69:22:34 0:30
3 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 69:23:26 1:22
4 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA AST 69:23:30 1:26
5 KREUZIGER Roman CZE AST 69:23:31 1:27
6 SCARPONI Michele ITA LAM 69:23:40 1:36
7 INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat ESP MOV 69:23:46 1:42
8 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis COL SKY 69:23:59 1:55
9 CATALDO Dario ITA OPQ 69:24:16 2:12
10 CASAR Sandy FRA FDJ 69:24:17 2:13
11 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL SKY 69:25:00 2:56
12 DE GENDT Thomas BEL VCD 69:25:20 3:16
13 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA COG 69:25:21 3:17
14 TSCHOPP Johann SUI BMC 69:25:28 3:24
15 GADRET John FRA ALM 69:25:28 3:24
16 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel ESP KAT 69:25:37 3:33
17 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 69:25:49 3:45
18 NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel ESP EUS 69:26:24 4:20
19 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ITA COG 69:26:49 4:45
20 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio ESP MOV 69:27:35 5:31
21 SZMYD Sylvester POL LIQ 69:28:39 6:35
22 RUJANO GUILLEN Jose' VEN AND 69:29:54 7:50
23 PINOTTI Marco ITA BMC 69:30:19 8:15
24 LARSSON Gustav Erik SWE VCD 69:31:08 9:04
25 ULISSI Diego ITA LAM 69:32:13 10:09
26 DE GREEF Francis BEL LTB 69:32:20 10:16
27 VANDEVELDE Christian USA GRM 69:32:29 10:25
28 DUPONT Hubert FRA ALM 69:32:30 10:26
29 LAGUTIN Sergey UZB VCD 69:32:39 10:35
30 SLAGTER Tom Jelte NED RAB 69:32:52 10:48
31 CARUSO Damiano ITA LIQ 69:34:18 12:14
32 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA MOV 69:34:29 12:25
33 SEELDRAYERS Kevin BEL AST 69:37:01 14:57
34 CAPECCHI Eros ITA LIQ 69:37:41 15:37
35 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw POL LAM 69:37:46 15:42
36 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN AND 69:38:49 16:45
37 BAKELANTS Jan BEL RNT 69:42:04 20:00
38 STETINA Peter USA GRM 69:42:11 20:07
39 OCHOA Carlos Jose' VEN AND 69:44:15 22:11
40 HERRADA LOPEZ Jose' ESP MOV 69:45:50 23:46
41 SELLA Emanuele ITA AND 69:46:34 24:30
42 KANGERT Tanel EST AST 69:47:19 25:15
43 OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose ESP EUS 69:49:26 27:22
44 PIRAZZI Stefano ITA COG 69:51:41 29:37
45 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey CRC MOV 69:53:23 31:19
46 SANTAROMITA Ivan ITA BMC 69:54:46 32:42
47 DE CLERCQ Bart BEL LTB 69:57:40 35:36
48 ROHREGGER Thomas AUT RNT 70:00:25 38:21
49 PAUWELS Serge BEL OPQ 70:06:40 44:36
50 TXURRUKA Amets ESP EUS 70:07:23 45:19
51 NIERMANN Grischa Jan GER RAB 70:07:30 45:26
52 SAMOILAU Branislau BLR MOV 70:09:49 47:45
53 FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio ESP SKY 70:10:08 48:04
54 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon ESP EUS 70:10:33 48:29
55 ZAUGG Oliver SUI RNT 70:12:17 50:13
56 BARTA Jan CZE APP 70:13:51 51:47
57 HUZARSKI Bartosz POL APP 70:14:04 52:00
58 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR SAX 70:16:01 53:57
59 RABOTTINI Matteo ITA FAR 70:16:01 53:57
60 VICIOSO ARCOS Angel ESP KAT 70:18:03 55:59
61 PETROV Evgeni RUS AST 70:18:53 56:49
62 AGNOLI Valerio ITA LIQ 70:21:27 59:23
63 OLIVEIRA Nelson POR RNT 70:23:14 1:01:10
64 FELLINE Fabio ITA AND 70:23:31 1:01:27
65 CLEMENT Stef NED RAB 70:25:16 1:03:12
66 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto ESP KAT 70:25:34 1:03:30
67 GARATE Juan Manuel ESP RAB 70:26:30 1:04:26
68 BAK Lars Ytting DEN LTB 70:30:52 1:08:48
69 SOUPE Geoffrey FRA FDJ 70:35:19 1:13:15
70 VERMOTE Julien BEL OPQ 70:37:11 1:15:07
71 MALORI Adriano ITA LAM 70:38:58 1:16:54
72 BATTAGLIN Enrico ITA COG 70:39:43 1:17:39
73 PERGET Mathieu FRA ALM 70:40:25 1:18:21
74 THOMAS Geraint GBR SKY 70:41:40 1:19:36
75 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LAM 70:41:45 1:19:41
76 MOUREY Francis FRA FDJ 70:44:02 1:21:58
77 RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel COL AND 70:44:25 1:22:21
78 GOLAS Michal POL OPQ 70:45:07 1:23:03
79 PONZI Simone ITA AST 70:45:14 1:23:10
80 DENIFL Stefan AUT VCD 70:46:05 1:24:01
81 GASTAUER Ben LUX ALM 70:46:23 1:24:19
82 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA AST 70:47:00 1:24:56
83 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA ALM 70:49:18 1:27:14
84 WYSS Danilo SUI BMC 70:51:06 1:29:02
85 FRANK Mathias SUI BMC 70:51:59 1:29:55
86 SABATINI Fabio ITA LIQ 70:52:00 1:29:56
87 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro ITA LAM 70:53:24 1:31:20
88 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco J. ESP MOV 70:53:41 1:31:37
89 FAILLI Francesco ITA FAR 70:54:09 1:32:05
90 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 70:54:19 1:32:15
91 TOSATTO Matteo ITA SAX 70:59:01 1:36:57
92 VELASCO MURILLO Ivan ESP EUS 70:59:07 1:37:03
93 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA COG 70:59:16 1:37:12
94 MAES Nikolas BEL OPQ 71:00:13 1:38:09
95 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro ITA BMC 71:00:15 1:38:11
96 SMUKULIS Gatis LAT KAT 71:02:15 1:40:11
97 PAGANI Angelo ITA COG 71:03:25 1:41:21
98 DIETZIKER Andreas SUI APP 71:04:36 1:42:32
99 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 71:04:50 1:42:46
100 BRANDLE Matthias AUT APP 71:05:51 1:43:47
101 BONO Matteo ITA LAM 71:06:04 1:44:00
102 DE MARCHI Alessandro ITA AND 71:06:38 1:44:34
103 BERARD Julien FRA ALM 71:09:39 1:47:35
104 IMPEY Daryl RSA OGE 71:09:40 1:47:36
105 BULGAC Brian NED LTB 71:09:56 1:47:52
106 CARRARA Matteo ITA VCD 71:12:26 1:50:22
107 HANSEN Adam AUS LTB 71:13:39 1:51:35
108 RIGHI Daniele ITA LAM 71:14:31 1:52:27
109 SALERNO Cristiano ITA LIQ 71:14:38 1:52:34
110 ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST 71:16:43 1:54:39
111 BALLAN Alessandro ITA BMC 71:17:31 1:55:27
112 GATTO Oscar ITA FAR 71:18:01 1:55:57
113 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL AND 71:19:15 1:57:11
114 BAUER Jack NZL GRM 71:20:02 1:57:58
115 LUND Anders DEN SAX 71:21:08 1:59:04
116 BENEDETTI Cesare ITA APP 71:21:47 1:59:43
117 ROBERTS Luke AUS SAX 71:23:02 2:00:58
118 VELITS Martin SVK OPQ 71:24:45 2:02:41
119 KENNAUGH Peter GBR SKY 71:24:55 2:02:51
120 HERMANS Ben BEL RNT 71:25:01 2:02:57
121 BEPPU Fumiyuki JPN OGE 71:25:47 2:03:43
122 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA LIQ 71:25:50 2:03:46
123 BODNAR Maciej POL LIQ 71:25:59 2:03:55
124 MAZZANTI Luca ITA FAR 71:26:23 2:04:19
125 VAITKUS Tomas LTU OGE 71:26:42 2:04:38
126 ROLLIN Dominique CAN FDJ 71:30:27 2:08:23
127 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo ITA FAR 71:34:53 2:12:49
128 SCHORN Daniel AUT APP 71:37:29 2:15:25
129 SELVAGGI Mirko ITA VCD 71:38:44 2:16:40
130 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA RNT 71:40:37 2:18:33
131 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL OGE 71:40:55 2:18:51
132 VANENDERT Dennis BEL LTB 71:43:53 2:21:49
133 GAZVODA Gregor SLO ALM 71:44:39 2:22:35
134 HAEDO Lucas Sebastian ARG SAX 71:45:16 2:23:12
135 MEIER Christian CAN OGE 71:46:07 2:24:03
136 FAVILLI Elia ITA FAR 71:46:43 2:24:39
137 ROSSELER Sebastien BEL GRM 71:47:26 2:25:22
138 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL OPQ 71:47:39 2:25:35
139 DYACHENKO Alexsandr KAZ AST 71:47:53 2:25:49
140 KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr BLR KAT 71:48:27 2:26:23
141 CABEDO Victor ESP EUS 71:48:51 2:26:47
142 BOARO Manuele ITA SAX 71:49:52 2:27:48
143 MODOLO Sacha ITA COG 71:49:59 2:27:55
144 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU GRM 71:51:39 2:29:35
145 JORGENSEN Jonas Aaen DEN SAX 71:52:28 2:30:24
146 STANNARD Ian GBR SKY 71:55:20 2:33:16
147 SERGENT Jesse NZL RNT 71:55:51 2:33:47
148 HUNTER Robert RSA GRM 71:56:40 2:34:36
149 KAISEN Olivier BEL LTB 71:57:48 2:35:44
150 BANDIERA Marco ITA OPQ 71:58:19 2:36:15
151 BILLE Gaetan BEL LTB 71:59:31 2:37:27
152 KEIZER Martijn NED VCD 72:00:20 2:38:16
153 CAZAUX Pierre FRA EUS 72:01:56 2:39:52
154 CHICCHI Francesco ITA OPQ 72:03:51 2:41:47
155 DELAGE Mickael FRA FDJ 72:03:59 2:41:55
156 CAVENDISH Mark GBR SKY 72:06:21 2:44:17
157 VEIKKANEN Jussi FIN FDJ 72:08:01 2:45:57
158 KRISTOFF Alexander NOR KAT 72:08:19 2:46:15
159 FERRARI Roberto ITA AND 72:09:26 2:47:22
160 IGNATYEV Mikhail RUS KAT 72:11:10 2:49:06
161 TUFT Svein CAN OGE 72:13:43 2:51:39
162 RASCH Gabriel NOR FDJ 72:15:03 2:52:59
163 EISEL Bernhard AUT SKY 72:15:36 2:53:32
164 COLEDAN Marco ITA COG 72:21:49 2:59:45
165 RASMUSSEN Alex DEN GRM 72:23:42 3:01:38
166 SEUBERT Timon GER APP 72:24:58 3:02:54
167 BALLONI Alfredo ITA FAR 72:27:46 3:05:42
168 SCHILLINGER Andreas GER APP 72:28:44 3:06:40
169 SAEZ DE ARREGUI Adrian ESP EUS 72:35:12 3:13:08
170 BOBRIDGE Jack AUS OGE 72:36:00 3:13:56
171 PHINNEY Taylor USA BMC 72:39:31 3:17:27
172 BOS Theo NED RAB 72:44:53 3:22:49
173 GUARDINI Andrea ITA FAR 72:48:35 3:26:31
174 MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel ESP EUS 72:51:49 3:29:45
General Montaña
1 RABOTTINI Matteo ITA FAR 41
2 GOLAS Michal POL OPQ 34
3 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey CRC MOV 28
4 BARTA Jan CZE APP 24
5 RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel COL AND 24
6 DE MARCHI Alessandro ITA AND 15
7 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA AST 11
8 TXURRUKA Amets ESP EUS 11
9 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin ESP KAT 10
10 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA COG 9
11 BAKELANTS Jan BEL RNT 9
12 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 9
13 KAISEN Olivier BEL LTB 7
14 BENEDETTI Cesare ITA APP 7
15 SCARPONI Michele ITA LAM 6
16 PINOTTI Marco ITA BMC 6
17 SANTAROMITA Ivan ITA BMC 6
18 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo ITA FAR 6
19 BALLONI Alfredo ITA FAR 6
20 CASAR Sandy FRA FDJ 5
21 BEPPU Fumiyuki JPN OGE 5
22 INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat ESP MOV 5
23 HESJEDAL Ryder CAN GRM 4
24 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN AND 4
25 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto ESP KAT 4
26 KEIZER Martijn NED VCD 4
27 SZMYD Sylvester POL LIQ 3
28 FAILLI Francesco ITA FAR 3
29 DELAGE Mickael FRA FDJ 3
30 MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel ESP EUS 3
31 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis COL SKY 2
32 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 2
33 CAPECCHI Eros ITA LIQ 2
34 HUZARSKI Bartosz POL APP 2
35 BAK Lars Ytting DEN LTB 2
36 MALORI Adriano ITA LAM 2
37 DENIFL Stefan AUT VCD 2
38 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA ALM 2
39 BULGAC Brian NED LTB 2
40 CARRARA Matteo ITA VCD 2
41 GATTO Oscar ITA FAR 2
42 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU GRM 2
43 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 1
44 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL SKY 1
45 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA MOV 1
46 VICIOSO ARCOS Angel ESP KAT 1
47 BERARD Julien FRA ALM 1
48 BAUER Jack NZL GRM 1
49 SELVAGGI Mirko ITA VCD 1
50 SAEZ DE ARREGUI Adrian ESP EUS 1
Jóvenes
1 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis COL SKY 69:23:59 0:00
2 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL SKY 69:25:00 1:01
3 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ITA COG 69:26:49 2:50
4 ULISSI Diego ITA LAM 69:32:13 8:14
5 SLAGTER Tom Jelte NED RAB 69:32:52 8:53
6 CARUSO Damiano ITA LIQ 69:34:18 10:19
7 STETINA Peter USA GRM 69:42:11 18:12
8 KANGERT Tanel EST AST 69:47:19 23:20
9 PIRAZZI Stefano ITA COG 69:51:41 27:42
10 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon ESP EUS 70:10:33 46:34
11 RABOTTINI Matteo ITA FAR 70:16:01 52:02
12 OLIVEIRA Nelson POR RNT 70:23:14 59:15
13 FELLINE Fabio ITA AND 70:23:31 59:32
14 SOUPE Geoffrey FRA FDJ 70:35:19 1:11:20
15 VERMOTE Julien BEL OPQ 70:37:11 1:13:12
16 MALORI Adriano ITA LAM 70:38:58 1:14:59
17 BATTAGLIN Enrico ITA COG 70:39:43 1:15:44
18 PONZI Simone ITA AST 70:45:14 1:21:15
19 DENIFL Stefan AUT VCD 70:46:05 1:22:06
20 GASTAUER Ben LUX ALM 70:46:23 1:22:24
21 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA COG 70:59:16 1:35:17
22 SMUKULIS Gatis LAT KAT 71:02:15 1:38:16
23 PAGANI Angelo ITA COG 71:03:25 1:39:26
24 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 71:04:50 1:40:51
25 BRANDLE Matthias AUT APP 71:05:51 1:41:52
26 BERARD Julien FRA ALM 71:09:39 1:45:40
27 BULGAC Brian NED LTB 71:09:56 1:45:57
28 BENEDETTI Cesare ITA APP 71:21:47 1:57:48
29 KENNAUGH Peter GBR SKY 71:24:55 2:00:56
30 SCHORN Daniel AUT APP 71:37:29 2:13:30
31 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA RNT 71:40:37 2:16:38
32 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL OGE 71:40:55 2:16:56
33 VANENDERT Dennis BEL LTB 71:43:53 2:19:54
34 FAVILLI Elia ITA FAR 71:46:43 2:22:44
35 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL OPQ 71:47:39 2:23:40
36 CABEDO Victor ESP EUS 71:48:51 2:24:52
37 BOARO Manuele ITA SAX 71:49:52 2:25:53
38 MODOLO Sacha ITA COG 71:49:59 2:26:00
39 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU GRM 71:51:39 2:27:40
40 STANNARD Ian GBR SKY 71:55:20 2:31:21
41 SERGENT Jesse NZL RNT 71:55:51 2:31:52
42 BILLE Gaetan BEL LTB 71:59:31 2:35:32
43 KEIZER Martijn NED VCD 72:00:20 2:36:21
44 KRISTOFF Alexander NOR KAT 72:08:19 2:44:20
45 COLEDAN Marco ITA COG 72:21:49 2:57:50
46 SEUBERT Timon GER APP 72:24:58 3:00:59
47 BALLONI Alfredo ITA FAR 72:27:46 3:03:47
48 BOBRIDGE Jack AUS OGE 72:36:00 3:12:01
49 PHINNEY Taylor USA BMC 72:39:31 3:15:32
50 GUARDINI Andrea ITA FAR 72:48:35 3:24:36
51 MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel ESP EUS 72:51:49 3:27:50
Equipos
1 MOVISTAR TEAM 206:52:22 0:00
2 ASTANA PRO TEAM 207:01:08 8:46
3 BMC RACING TEAM 207:01:46 9:24
4 LAMPRE - ISD 207:01:50 9:28
5 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 207:02:58 10:36
6 VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO C.TEAM 207:09:32 17:10
7 LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE 207:10:06 17:44
8 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA 207:12:10 19:48
9 KATUSHA TEAM 207:21:00 28:38
10 COLNAGO - CSF INOX 207:21:33 29:11
11 GARMIN - BARRACUDA 207:22:02 29:40
12 SKY PROCYCLING 207:22:56 30:34
13 LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 207:39:15 46:53
14 AG2R LA MONDIALE 207:47:48 55:26
15 OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP 207:56:15 1:03:53
16 RADIOSHACK - NISSAN 207:58:41 1:06:19
17 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 208:06:19 1:13:57
18 FDJ - BIGMAT 209:06:59 2:14:37
19 TEAM NETAPP 209:47:28 2:55:06
20 FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA 210:04:16 3:11:54
21 TEAM SAXO BANK 210:45:04 3:52:42
22 ORICA GREENEDGE 212:00:42 5:08:20 Sluiten