1. EECKHOUT Niko AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM
2. BAGDONAS Gediminas AN POST SEAN KELLY
3. JACOBS Pieter TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR
4. DE VREESE Laurens TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR
5. LANDSTROM Johan CYKELCITY
6. WALLAYS Jelle TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR
7. VERBIST Evert ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VERANDA´S
8. FRANCOIS Jurgen COLBA SUPERANO HAM
9. SEGERS Joren AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM
10. SCULLY Thomas CHIPOTLE
11. VAN MELSEN Kevin ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VERANDA´S
12. KOSYAKOV Dmitriy ITERA-KATUSHA
13. CAPPELLE Andy ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VERANDA´S
14. COENEN Johan DIFFERDANGE/MAGIC SPORTFOOD.DE
15. MACIC Chris MARCO POLO
16. BREYNE Jonathan LANDBOUWKREDIET
17. PEETERS Kevin LANDBOUWKREDIET
18. SUMMERHIL Daniel CHIPOTLE
19. VANDENBUSSCHE Jens OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
20. LOHNE Mats JOKER MERIDA
21. KUZNETSOV Viatcheslav ITERA-KATUSHA
22. MOORTGAT Peter MIRMIL CYCLING TEAM
23. MCCONVEY Connor AN POST SEAN KELLY
24. VANSUMERE Ian LOTTO-PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
25. DE KERF Erwin TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO
26. CHUZHDA Oleg ACCENT JOBS WILLEMS
27. MC LAUGHLIN Ronan AN POST SEAN KELLY
28. NEWBURY Anders CHIPOTLE
29. SORTVEIT Sondre JOKER MERIDA
30. FORKE Sebastian TEAM NSP
31. SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei ITERA-KATUSHA
32. RYBAKOV Alexander ITERA-KATUSHA
33. STEVENS Timothy OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
34. RATCLIFF Alister CHIPOTLE
35. DE VREESE Vincent VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
36. BORGERSEN Reidar JOKER MERIDA
37. WANTE Melvin MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
38. REMME Stian JOKER MERIDA
998. VYTAUTAS Kaupas DIFFERDANGE
998. DRESSLER Frank DIFFERDANGE
998. GEDIMINAS Kaupas DIFFERDANGE
998. LJUNGBLAD Jonas DIFFERDANGE
998. KOHLVELTER Kevin DIFFERDANGE
998. MEENHORST Alex DIFFERDANGE
998. BIHEL Cesar DIFFERDANGE
998. BOIVIN Guillaume SPIDERTECH
998. GILBERT Martin SPIDERTECH
998. MERTENS Tim TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR
998. BROERS Remco DIFFERDANGE
998. GREEN Matthew MARCO POLO
998. BARTLETT Chris MARCO POLO
998. HAYNES Hamish COLBA SUPERANO HAM
998. BUEKEN Joeri LANDBOUWKREDIET
998. VAN CAUTER Yannick VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
998. WAEYTENS Zico TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR
998. KUYCKX Jan MARCO POLO CYCLING TEAM
998. VERNAECKT Thomas GEOFCO VILLE D´ALGER
998. VAN ASBROECK Tom TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR
998. VERVERKEN Gerdy DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM
998. GEBRU Daniel MARCO POLO
998. CASPERS Didier CT KOGA
998. TOPKE Frederik VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
998. TOMBAK Janek GEOFCO
998. CARTON Laurent COLBA SUPERANO HAM
998. POMOSHNIKOV Sergei ITERA-KATUSHA
998. KOCHETKOV Pavel ITERA-KATUSHA
998. CHERNETSKIY Sergey ITERA-KATUSHA
998. POKIDOV Maxim ITERA-KATUSHA
998. MOKROV Dmitry ITERA-KATUSHA
998. RUDASKOV Sergei ITERA-KATUSHA
998. VOROBYEV Anton ITERA-KATUSHA
998. FROLOV Igor ITERA-KATUSHA
998. RAZUMOV Maksim ITERA-KATUSHA
998. PRISHPETNYY Alexandr ITERA-KATUSHA
998. FOLIFOROV Alexander ITERA-KATUSHA
998. ZAKARIN Ilnur ITERA-KATUSHA
998. VAN DE MAELE Glenn LOTTO-PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
998. EECKHOUT Jody PROV. AFD. WEST-VLAANDEREN WBV
998. SYBRANDY Wouter SIGMA SPORT
998. HAWKINS Peter IG-SIGMA SPORT
998. VANDAELE Philip COLBA SUPERANO HAM
998. VANGHEEL Timothy COLBA SUPERANO HAM
998. VERCRUYCE Jim COLBA SUPERANO HAM
998. VAN HOLDERBEKE Mathias COLBA SUPERANO HAM
998. VAN CALDENBORGH Rick COLBA SUPERANO
998. HEINZE Rene TEAM NSP
998. OBST Rene TEAM NSP
998. SCHADLICH Lucas TEAM NSP
998. VUEGEN Ludovic LOTTO-PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
998. DEPOORTER Dries OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
998. THILL Tom DIFFERDANGE
998. ABOM Henrik CYKELCITY
998. AHLSTRAND Jonas CYKELCITY
998. BERTILSSON Christian CYKELCITY
998. DAHLSTROM Jesper CYKELCITY
998. OLSSON Michael CYKELCITY
998. POLDER Robert CYKELCITY
998. WILSON Edwin CYKELCITY
998. VERRAES Benjamin JONG VLAANDEREN
998. GHYLLEBERT Pieter AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM
998. HEYMANS Jeroen MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
998. GOOSSENS Mathieu MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
998. GOOSSENS Michael MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
998. BERRY Joshua CHIPOTLE
998. FLAKSIS Andrzs CHIPOTLE
998. SQUIRE Robert CHIPOTLE
998. LEIBOVITZ Adam CHIPOTLE
998. VAN STAEYEN Michaël TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR
998. PLANCKAERT Baptiste LANDBOUWKREDIET
998. DEVILLERS Gilles LANDBOUWKREDIET
998. GILBERT Jérôme TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY
998. BRACKE Thomas DMC- CYCLING TEAM
998. DE MESMAEKER Kevin VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
998. JANS Roy AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM
998. VENS Quincy WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
998. VANDAMME Davy DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM
998. YDENS Andrew LOTTO-PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
998. MIDLARSKY Michael CHIPOTLE
998. KRASILNIKAU Andrei CHIPOTLE
998. MORTON Lachlan CHIPOTLE
998. VAN HOFF Steele CHIPOTLE
998. HABEAUX Gregory ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VERANDA´S
998. VERHEYDEN Mathias MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
998. VAN HECKE Preben TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR
998. JODTS Sven TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR
998. VAN HOECKE Gijs TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR
998. WYTINCK Niels AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM
998. PROVOST Stijn COLBA SUPERANO HAM
998. VEKEMAN Maxime LOTTO-PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
998. VAN STAEYEN Kevin TEAM ALIPLAST
998. HONIG Reinier LANDBOUWKREDIET
998. COHNEN Stefan LANDBOUWKREDIET
998. ENNEKENS Stijn AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM
998. BELLIS Jonathan AN POST SEAN KELLY
998. CLAEYS Kevin LANDBOUWKREDIET
998. LEGRAND Philippe GS WALLONIE-BRUXELLES * CREDIT AGRICOLE
998. GOOVAERTS Tom COLBA SUPERANO HAM
998. ONGENA Thomas BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
998. DE MERLIER Giovanni BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
998. NORMAND Ronny COLBA SUPERANO HAM
998. VAN CAUWENBERGHE Christophe EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP
998. BREEN Vegard JOKER MERIDA
998. RAKE Crister JOKER MERIDA
998. JENSEN Crister JOKER MERIDA
998. VANDERBORGHT Kevin ASFRA RACING TEAM
998. SLAGMULDERS Jonas BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER
998. DUPONT Timothy JONG VLAANDEREN
998. GOVAERT Kenny A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
998. DERILLE Michaël TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
998. DE WAELE Bert LANDBOUWKREDIET
998. CAETHOVEN Steven ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VERANDA´S
998. DE VOCHT Wim ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VERANDA´S
998. OELERICH Jan RAIKO
998. BOK Yannick RAIKO
998. KOEP Thomas RAIKO
998. SANO Junya TEAM NIPPO
998. NAKANE Hideto TEAM NIPPO
998. KOMORI Ryohei TEAM NIPPO
998. SAKAKIBARA Kenichi TEAM NIPPO
998. SCHWEIZER Christoph NUTRIXXION
998. STAHR Max NUTRIXXION
998. SCHWEIZER Michael NUTRIXXION
998. GEERINCKX Ruben OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
998. NAESEN Oliver VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
998. DE WILDE Sjef ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VERANDA´S
998. CALLEEUW Joeri BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER
998. SERRY Pieter TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR
998. GJOLBERG Adrian JOKER MERIDA
998. BUGGE Vegard JOKER MERIDA
998. DEGAND Thomas ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VERANDA´S
998. SUAREZ MARTINEZ Kevin COLBA SUPERANO HAM
998. VAN GROEN Arnoud VERANDA WILLEMS
998. VAN CAMP Jeroen WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
998. CHRISTIAN Mark AN POST SEAN KELLY
998. STILITE Mikaël GEOFCO VILLE D´ALGER
998. DE VYLDER Jonas JOHN SAEY CYCLING TEAM
998. DUNNE Conor VL TECHNICS
998. MAES Jo VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
998. SCHEIRLINCKX Bert GEOFCO VILLE D´ALGER
998. CARDOEN Henryk GEOFCO VILLE D´ALGER
998. AMORISON Frédéric LANDBOUWKREDIE Sluiten