1 83.23 Rahsaan Bahati (1 - Cat1) Los Angeles, CA 29:23.0 116625 169 SK12 p/b Pista Palace
2 Jonathan CANTWELL 29:23.0 133 Fly V Australia
3 Euris-rafael VIDAL 29:23.0 85 Foundation/CRCA
4 89.15 Luke Keough (2 - Cat1) Sandwich, MA 29:23.0 229135 47 Team Mountain Khakis P/b Smart
5 91.12 Logan Loader Pacific Grove, CA 29:23.0 198542 143 Rideclean p/b PatentIt
6 93.09 Isaac Howe (1 - Pro) Concord, NH 00:00.0 201456 39 Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind
7 95.07 Emile Abraham (3 - Cat1) Atlanta, GA 29:23.0 222021 1 AeroCat cycling team
8 97.04 Colton Barrett (2 - Pro) N Saint Paul, MN 29:23.0 224589 204 Kelly Benefits Strategies/Optu
9 99.01 Logan Owen (4 - Cat1) Bremerton, WA 29:23.0 222488 147 Hagens Berman p/b Attitude Spo
10 Michael Smith LARSEN 29:23.0 51 Socalcycling.com
11 102.96 Clayton Barrows (5 - Cat1) State College, PA 29:23.0 120470 4 Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable
12 104.93 Serghei Tvetcov (6 - Cat1) Alpharetta, GA 29:24.0 341418 83 AeroCat cycling team
13 106.90 Luis-Alejandro Zamudio (7 - Cat1) Chula Vista, CA 29:24.0 204879 94 Herbalife LaGrange
14 Marc PRUTTON 29:24.0 70 Stan's No Tubes / AXA Equitabl
15 110.85 Christopher Uberti (8 - Cat1) Northville, MI 29:24.0 238311 191 Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
16 112.82 Maxwell Anderson (1 - Cat2) Waukesha, WI 29:24.0 178840 176 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
17 114.80 Brian Schaning (9 - Cat1) Boulder, CO 29:24.0 161933 193 Team Geargrinder
18 116.77 Robert White (3 - Pro) Brown Deer, WI 29:24.0 197162 90 Kenda Pro Cycling p/b GEARGRIN
19 118.74 Jacob Mueller (10 - Cat1) Skippack, PA 29:24.0 248510 197 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
20 120.71 Brian Toone (11 - Cat1) Birmingham, AL 29:24.0 35753 82 Tria Market p/b DonohooAuto.co
21 122.69 Neil Bezdek (12 - Cat1) Centennial, CO 29:24.0 276693 9 Team Mountain Khakis presented
22 124.66 J Gabriel Lloyd (13 - Cat1) Breinigsvillle, PA 29:24.0 202639 54 MetLife Cycling Team
23 Rafael MERAN 29:24.0 60 Foundation/CRCA
24 128.61 Dallas Fowler (2 - Cat2) Green Bay, WI 29:24.0 207074 149 Kuhl
25 130.58 John Bergmann (14 - Cat1) Albany, CA 29:25.0 187522 8 Team Clif Bar
26 132.55 Ryan Fleming (15 - Cat1) Exeter, NH 29:25.0 184042 27 MetLife Cycling Team
27 134.52 Alejandro Guzman (16 - Cat1) New York, NY 29:25.0 238008 32 Foundation/CRCA
28 136.50 Nicholas Vetter (3 - Cat2) St. Paul, MN 29:25.0 263471 84 Bianchi/Grand Performance
29 138.47 Chad Hartley (4 - Pro) Fox Point, WI 29:25.0 126996 34 Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind
30 140.44 Chris Arndt (4 - Cat2) Wauwatosa, WI 29:25.0 219506 154 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
31 142.42 Christopher Lynch (5 - Cat2) Negaunee, MI 29:25.0 278183 57 GEARGRINDER
32 144.39 James Bird (6 - Cat2) Kenilworth, IL 29:26.0 239434 153 ISCorp Cycling Team
33 146.36 Matt Waite (7 - Cat2) Madison, WI 29:27.0 206676 86 Team Wheel & Sprocket
34 148.33 John Minturn (17 - Cat1) Philadelphia, PA 29:27.0 179015 61 Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable
35 150.31 Steve Scholzen (18 - Cat1) Grafton, WI 29:27.0 201190 174 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation I
36 152.28 Michael Jacques (19 - Cat1) Hillsborough, CA 29:27.0 72022 43 Team Clif Bar
37 154.25 Daniel Bechtold (20 - Cat1) Boise, ID 29:27.0 286091 5 Hagens Berman Cycling
38 156.23 Thomas Soladay (5 - Pro) Bethesda, MD 29:28.0 220775 202 KBS-Optum Health
39 158.20 Chris Hurst (8 - Cat2) Lake Geneva, WI 29:31.0 229172 42 Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable
40 160.17 dylan knutson (9 - Cat2) Eagan, MN 29:31.0 281816 49 Bianchi Grand Performance
41 162.14 Alexander Bremer (21 - Cat1) Brooklyn, NY 29:31.0 232069 12 Foundation/CRCA
42 164.12 Steve Fisher (22 - Cat1) Bellingham, WA 29:31.0 204225 26 Hagens Berman p/b Attitude Sports
43 166.09 Patrick Diamond (10 - Cat2) South Milwaukee, WI 29:31.0 297764 179 Team Geargrinder
44 168.06 David Forkner (23 - Cat1) Solvang, CA 29:32.0 200885 28 Foundation/CRCA
45 170.04 Kip Spaude (24 - Cat1) Watertown, WI 29:32.0 199775 163 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation I
46 172.01 Joseph Whitman (25 - Cat1) State College, PA 29:32.0 177933 92 Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable
47 173.98 Ryan Freund (26 - Cat1) Lake In The Hills, IL 29:32.0 279249 173 ABD Cycling Team
48 175.95 Paul Kronser (11 - Cat2) San Luis Obipso, CA 29:34.0 180954 108 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
49 177.93 Brian Cornelius (27 - Cat1) Tucson, AZ 29:41.0 178293 20 Athlete Octane
50 179.90 David Williams (6 - Pro) Indianapolis, IN 29:56.0 225765 93 BISSELL Pro Cycling
51 Andrea CIACCHINI 29:57.0 18 Team Type 1-Development
52 183.85 Clayton Chase (12 - Cat2) Milwaukee, WI 29:57.0 246297 17 Geargrinder
53 185.82 Thomas Clark (13 - Cat2) Sheboygan, WI 30:20.0 179448 175 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
54 187.79 Andy Munas (28 - Cat1) Breinigsville, PA 30:20.0 210930 63 MetLife Cycling Team
55 189.76 Landen Wark-Acebo (14 - Cat2) Waltham, MA 30:21.0 237597 87 MetLife Cycling Team
56 Gevan SAMUEL 30:23.0 145 Aerocat Cycling
57 193.71 Bryan McVey (29 - Cat1) Arlington Heights, IL 30:25.0 264045 59 ABD Cycling Team
58 195.68 Ian Crane (30 - Cat1) Bellingham, WA 30:29.0 184284 21 Hagens Berman LLP
59 197.66 Ross White (15 - Cat2) Whitewater , WI 30:41.0 200545 89 Team Geargrinder
60 Diego GARAVITO 31:50.0 30 Aerocat Cycing Team
DQ Lisban Quintero New York, NY 31:50.0 220839 71 Foundation/CRCA
DNF Jay Maas Fitchburg, WI 00:00.0 203875 200 Apex Racing Team
DNF Ben Damhoff Morrison, IL 00:00.0 133889 102 ABD Cycling Team
DNF Joshua Carter Wichita Falls, TX 00:00.0 110443 15 AeroCat Cycling Team
DNF Juan Pablo DOTTI 00:00.0 25 AeroCat Cycling Team
DNF David Haase Fond Du Lac, WI 59:31.6 14516 33 Attitude Sports
DNF Ryan Zook Naperville, IL 00:00.0 63700 101 Club Bicicletta
DNF Christian Helmig Highland Village, TX 59:30.0 245316 35 ELBOWZ RACING
DNF Nicklaus Kiernan Euless, TX 59:36.4 95282 48 ELBOWZ RACING
DNF Shaun MCCARTHY 00:00.0 109 Garneau Test Team
DNF Sam WITMITZ 00:00.0 111 Garneau Test Team
DNF alex grman Saint Louis, MO 00:00.0 261865 97 Gateway Harley-Davidson/Mesa C
DNF Christopher Parrish Mercer Island, WA 00:00.0 220473 65 Hagens Berman
DNF Lang Reynolds Seattle, WA 59:31.5 168449 73 Hagens Berman Cycling
DNF Brian Sheedy Banner Elk, NC 59:29.3 161043 77 Hampton Trails Bike Shop
DNF Stuart McManus Cambridge, MA 00:00.0 338980 58 Harvard University
DNF Victor Ayala Los Angeles, CA 128496 3 Herbalife LaGrange
DNF Danny Kam Las Vegas, NV 59:14.4 165840 46 Herbalife LaGrange
DNF Roberto Rodriguez Riverside, CA 00:00.0 231759 74 Herbalife Lagrange
DNF Daniel Holloway Morgan Hill, CA 00:00.0 181725 203 Kelly Benefits Strategies/Optu
DNF Christopher Monteleone Winston Salem, NC 00:00.0 180410 62 Kenda 5hr Energy Pro Cycling P
DNF Jonathan Sundt Dallas, TX 00:00.0 34666 80 Kenda Pro Cycling Team p/b Gea
DNF Patrick Lemieux Saint Paul, MN 00:00.0 210769 52 Kenda/ 5hr Energy p/b Geargrin
DNF Gregg Brandt Winona, MN 00:00.0 227165 155 Kenda/5-Hr Energy p/b Geargrin
DNF Luca Damiani Macedonia, OH 00:00.0 256765 159 Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind
DNF Scottie Weiss Radford, VA 59:32.5 93133 88 Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind
DNF Adam McClurg Waukesha, WI 00:00.0 222744 132 LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru
DNF Ryan Nye Westover, WV 00:00.0 236600 134 MVP Healthcare Cycling
DNF Andrew Otte West Lafayette, IN 00:00.0 281578 64 NUVO Cultural Trail
DNF Matthew Light Warsaw, IN 00:00.0 277747 53 Racing For Riley p/b Alderfer
DNF David Block Plymouth, MN 59:29.8 241507 11 Bianchi/Grand Performance
DNF Scott Catanzaro Cincinnati, OH 00:00.0 290879 140 Scholars Inn Bakehouse
DNF Karl Rahn New York, NY 59:30.9 92839 72 Stan's No Tubes / AXA Equitabl
DNF Daniel Zmolik New York, NY 00:00.0 204958 95 Stan's NoTubes / AXA
DNF Chris Johnson Philadelphia, PA 59:32.2 87702 45 Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable
DNF John Loehner New York, NY 59:31.5 47769 56 Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable
DNF Thomas HUBBARD 00:00.0 40 Subway Cycling Team
DNF Dillon BENNETT 59:36.1 6 Subway Cycling Team
DNF Matt GORTER 00:00.0 31 Subway Cycling Team
DNF Thomas HUBBARD 00:00.0 40 Subway Cycling Team
DNF Blake Anton San Luis Obispo, CA 59:29.6 192686 2 Team Clif Bar
DNF Luke Keough Sandwich, MA 00:00.0 229135 47 Team Mountain Khakis P/b Smart
DNF Michael DALTERIO 23 Team Type 1-Development
DNF Artem KRAYTOR 00:00.0 50 Team Type 1-Development
DNF Andrea PIROVANO 00:00.0 68 Team Type 1-Development
DNF Branden Russell Roswell, GA 00:00.0 320408 76 Team Type 1-Development
DNF Kevin Berger Madison, WI 59:31.2 246306 7 Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF Andrew Bates Evanston, IL 00:00.0 145543 195 Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling T
DNF Marc Howe Hollywood, FL 29:23.0 264076 38 ZMOTION Racing Team
DNF Nat Bricker Gainesville, FL 59:29.0 287860 13
DNF Beck Frydenborg Gainesville, FL 59:32.6 176886 29
DNF Kyle Rohan Gainesville, FL 59:30.0 288263 75
DNF Tim Norris Saint Charles, MO 00:00.0 283502 99
DNF Brett Tivers 00:00.0 110 Garneau Test Team
DNF Josh GILLINGHAM 00:00.0 136 Nova IS Corp
DNF Christopher Chase Marquette, MI 00:00.0 241064 180 Team Geargrinder