1 159 Rönn Jimmy Rootsi 3:04:06 M21
2 168 Tsikhanau Aliaksei Valgevene 3:04:06 M21
3 27 Rannama Indrek Saaremaa 3:04:07 M35
4 185 Smirnovs Andris Läti 3:04:31 M21
5 83 Beuchat Roger Shveits 3:04:32 M35
6 61 Sakavets Siarhhei Valgevene 3:04:34 M21
7 25 Räim Rigo Saaremaa 3:04:34 M21
8 178 Heinikainen Jukka Soome 3:04:34 M35
9 179 Manninen Matti Soome 3:04:34 M20
10 18 Paas Markus Viljandi 3:04:35 M20
11 131 Juudas Karl Harju 3:04:35 M20
12 35 Karu Virgo Tallinn 3:04:42 M40
13 106 Mandri Rene Jõgeva 3:04:43 M21
14 223 Redi Kaarel Tartu 3:04:52 M17
15 298 Nook Reimo Saaremaa 3:05:01 M40
16 215 Mäoma Silver Tartu 3:05:01 M17
17 71 Jõgi Villu Tartu 3:05:34 M20
18 184 Bekmanis Indulis Läti 3:07:15 M21
19 60 Bartusevics Rihards Läti 3:07:15 M21
20 69 Jalakas Siim Järvamaa 3:07:16 M20
21 68 Bourgeois Guillaume Shveits 3:07:16 M21
22 3 Kukk Sigvard Tallinn 3:07:16 M35
23 189 Sudeikin Viktor Venemaa 3:07:18 M21
24 158 Pölder Robert Rootsi 3:07:19 M20
25 66 Vilumovs Ivo Läti 3:08:26 M21
26 195 Andersson Mats Rootsi 3:08:28 M21
27 124 Kalvers Maris Läti 3:08:36 M35
28 177 Paajanen Mikko Soome 3:08:37 M20
29 85 Välk Martti Viljandi 3:08:37 M20
30 92 Kukrus Martin Tartu 3:08:37 M21
31 171 Podoliak Pavel Valgevene 3:08:37 M20
32 364 Kivistik Kristen Pärnu 3:08:37 M17
33 31 Kirsipuu Jaan Tallinn 3:08:37 M40
34 72 Matt Jörgen Saaremaa 3:08:37 M20
35 140 Tarvis Peeter Rapla 3:08:37 M20
36 186 Prokofjevs Ivars Läti 3:08:37 M20
37 98 Arumägi Anti Harju 3:08:37 M21
38 63 Kurbadskis Aleksandrs Läti 3:08:37 M20
39 4 Austa Caspar Tartu 3:08:37 M21
40 165 Puhm Reijo Tartu 3:08:37 M21
41 9 Suur Ivo Valga 3:08:38 M21
42 32 Öpik Oliver Tallinn 3:08:38 M35
43 144 Põvvat Rainer Tartu 3:08:38 M21
44 81 Kodanipork Raido Tallinn 3:08:38 M40
45 86 Molev Juri Tallinn 3:08:39 M35
46 169 Ananich Aliaksandr Valgevene 3:08:39 M20
47 120 Pruun Carl Heinrich Jõgeva 3:08:39 M20
48 100 Ronimois Mihkel Viljandi 3:08:39 M21
49 74 Karlson Urmas Tallinn 3:08:40 M50
50 2 Tombak Janek Jõgeva 3:08:41 M35
51 84 Sarv Sten Viljandi 3:08:41 M20
52 173 Besaha Mikhail Valgevene 3:08:41 M21
53 94 Sarv Jaanus Viljandi 3:08:41 M40
54 139 Jõgi Joonas Tallinn 3:08:42 M20
55 160 Bertilsson Christian Rootsi 3:09:51 M20
56 41 Jüri Mihkel Tartu 3:09:52 M21
57 90 Neemela Kristian Jõgeva 3:09:53 M20
58 134 Kattai Kaupo Tartu 3:09:53 M35
59 239 Suurpere Arvi Tartu 3:09:53 M40
60 80 Alamaa Siim-Erik Harju 3:09:54 M20
61 193 Shmalko Viktor Venemaa 3:10:05 M21
62 10 Kopli Tarmo Harju 3:10:06 M21
63 101 Sergis Kaspars Läti 3:10:06 M20
64 5 Maasikmets Alges Tallinn 3:10:06 M40
65 228 Palm Tõnno Harju 3:10:07 M40
66 55 Lejins Viesturs Läti 3:10:07 M21
67 117 Spillers Lauris Läti 3:10:07 M35
68 64 Vosekalns Andris Läti 3:10:07 M20
69 283 Holtsmann Siim Lääne-Viru 3:10:08 M21
70 65 Liepins Emils Läti 3:10:08 M20
71 96 Lopman Veiko Tartu 3:10:08 M20
72 287 Suppi Ahti Tallinn 3:10:09 M35
73 235 Antoniak Marek Harju 3:10:09 M40
74 246 Ailt Priit Tallinn 3:10:13 M21
75 172 Zharoven Nikita Valgevene 3:11:15 M20
76 2106 Skujins Raivis Läti 3:11:16 M20
77 21 Vist Kalev Tallinn 3:11:16 M45
78 212 Laas Martin Tartu 3:11:16 M20
79 244 Lippe Kevin Pärnu 3:11:16 M17
80 54 Normunds Beika Läti 3:11:16 M35
81 17 Rannama Ivari Saaremaa 3:11:16 M21
82 93 Suun Riho Tallinn 3:11:16 M50
83 22 Kirsipuu Toomas Tartu 3:11:17 M45
84 14 Aun Martin Tallinn 3:11:17 M45
85 57 Knops Kristaps Läti 3:11:17 M21
86 219 Kalm Toomas Harju 3:11:17 M40
87 137 Laaneots Tiit Tartu 3:11:17 M40
88 26 Ridamäe Aivar Harju 3:11:17 M40
89 89 Karu Allar Tallinn 3:11:17 M21
90 214 Dedov Peeter Tartu 3:11:17 M21
91 16 Pruus Peeter Rapla 3:11:17 M21
92 91 Koch Kaupo Tallinn 3:11:17 M40
93 202 Rebane Henry Tartu 3:11:17 M20
94 15 Püvi Margus Tartu 3:11:17 M40
95 135 Krusemann Magnus Tallinn 3:11:17 M35
96 208 Linkgreim Jaanus Tallinn 3:11:18 M40
97 267 Vilipson Marko Tartu 3:11:18 M50
98 28 Rei Tarmo Tallinn 3:11:18 M40
99 110 Laanterä Kalle Soome 3:11:18 M21
100 264 Vaidem Josten Viljandi 3:11:18 M17
101 95 Saamere Tanel Tallinn 3:11:18 M40
102 30 Selder Taavi Ida-Viru 3:11:18 M21
103 256 Sepa Sander Tartu 3:11:18 M17
104 37 Fankhauser Clemens Austria 3:11:18 M21
105 51 Wong Steven Hong Kong 3:11:18 M21
106 102 Flaksis Toms Läti 3:11:18 M21
107 201 Laanemaa Kristjan Harju 3:11:18 M21
108 13 Kiskonen Eero Harju 3:11:18 M40
109 1 118 Rist Liisi Harju 3:11:18 N20
110 121 Tootsi Mikk Viljandi 3:11:18 M20
111 203 Leppik Gabriel Tartu 3:11:18 M21
112 204 Fjodorov Nikolai Tartu 3:11:18 M55
113 33 Pallo Rait Tallinn 3:11:18 M35
114 230 Kampus Kaido Harju 3:11:18 M40
115 2 43 Koort Kristel Ida-Viru 3:11:18 N20
116 70 Kivil Peep Ida-Viru 3:11:18 M35
117 76 Ando Indrek Tallinn 3:11:18 M21
118 271 Flaksis Martins Läti 3:11:18 M21
119 220 Vimba Janis Läti 3:11:18 M40
120 112 Miilmann Rauno Tartu 3:11:18 M20
121 132 Mikson Margus Tartu 3:11:18 M35
122 205 Neemela Kurmo Tartu 3:11:18 M40
123 216 Fuchs Urmo Tartu 3:11:18 M21
124 278 Lagenõmm Aivar Järvamaa 3:11:18 M35
125 107 Kannimäe Viljar Võru 3:11:18 M21
126 77 Häkkinen Timo Soome 3:11:18 M21
127 19 Sander Marek Pärnu 3:11:19 M35
128 34 Gristsenko Andrei Tallinn 3:11:19 M40
129 276 Mikk Margus Tallinn 3:11:19 M35
130 136 Mõts Olavi Võru 3:11:19 M40
131 138 Ints Kalev Tartu 3:11:19 M35
132 281 Raag Kaupo Harju 3:11:19 M21
133 104 Eislers Ingus Läti 3:11:19 M21
134 257 Teteris Janis Läti 3:11:19 M35
135 170 Patskevich Uladzislau Valgevene 3:11:19 M20
136 6 Valvas Vahur Tartu 3:11:19 M21
137 97 Räim Riko Saaremaa 3:11:19 M21
138 237 Hirv Pait Tallinn 3:11:19 M40
139 284 Teppo Indrek Valga 3:11:19 M35
140 62 Bogdanovics Maris Tallinn 3:11:19 M20
141 183 Sorokin Dmitrijs Läti 3:11:19 M21
142 29 Salumäe Priit Tallinn 3:11:20 M40
143 133 Oolo Kristjan Tartu 3:11:20 M21
144 42 Markus Mart Jõgeva 3:11:20 M21
145 225 Hussar Aimar Võru 3:11:20 M21
146 262 Mõttus Tarmo Võru 3:11:20 M40
147 269 Kuldmäe Toivo Pärnu 3:11:20 M45
148 87 Tamkõrv Helmet Tallinn 3:11:20 M21
149 7 Luksevics Viesturs Tallinn 3:11:20 M21
150 252 Rotberg Raimo Harju 3:11:20 M35
151 370 Riismaa Hanno Tallinn 3:11:20 M35
152 50 Chau Wai Man Hong Kong 3:11:20 M21
153 52 Rozenfelds Egons Läti 3:11:20 M40
154 292 Loho Toomas Saaremaa 3:11:21 M35
155 108 Hartmanis Oskars Läti 3:11:21 M35
156 109 Vilipõld Kristjan Tallinn 3:11:22 M20
157 99 Kivistik Kristjan Viljandi 3:11:25 M20
158 253 Baranovskis Guntars Läti 3:11:25 M40
159 206 Ilves Aivo Viljandi 3:11:25 M21
160 103 Persson Lucas Rootsi 3:11:26 M21
161 161 Ahlstrand Jonas Rootsi 3:11:26 M21
162 274 Kulbin Andres Tartu 3:11:27 M40
163 157 Tamayo Martinez Diego A Kolumbia 3:11:27 M21
164 152 Nielsen Jesper Odgaard Taani 3:11:27 M21
165 149 Lilholt Gytan Taani 3:11:28 M75
166 156 Fognini Fausto Itaalia 3:11:28 M21
167 147 Joergensen Rene Taani 3:11:28 M35
168 153 Tamayo Martinez Juan S Kolumbia 3:11:28 M21
169 23 Tuisk Priit Põlva 3:11:28 M21
170 146 Reihs Michael Taani 3:11:28 M21
171 187 Koltsov Roman Venemaa 3:11:28 M21
172 190 Velikanov Alexey Venemaa 3:11:28 M21
173 188 Bakhin Evgeniy Venemaa 3:11:29 M21
174 155 Montanari Enrico Itaalia 3:11:29 M21
175 150 Hester Marc Taani 3:11:29 M21
176 148 Sobota Kristian Taani 3:11:29 M21
177 176 Henttala Joonas Soome 3:11:29 M20
178 192 Maslennikov Vadim Venemaa 3:11:29 M21
179 174 Kavaljou Artsem Valgevene 3:11:29 M21
180 58 Racenajs Kristofers Läti 3:11:30 M21
181 180 Taaramäe Rein Pärnu 3:11:30 M21
182 143 Kokk Kaspar Tartu 3:11:30 M21
183 2107 Stonis Janis Läti 3:11:30 M20
184 151 Furlan Angelo Itaalia 3:11:30 M21
185 78 Neeme Virgo Tallinn 3:11:31 M35
186 24 Vaaks Mikk Viljandi 3:11:31 M21
187 88 Pütsep Erki Tallinn 3:11:31 M35
188 116 Kivistik Egert Viljandi 3:11:31 M21
189 175 Tiainen Sami Soome 3:11:31 M21
190 200 Dahlström Jesper Rootsi 3:11:32 M21
191 181 Paajanen Paavo Soome 3:11:32 M21
192 47 Loukola Joni Soome 3:11:32 M21
193 154 Ratti Aristide Itaalia 3:11:32 M21
194 75 Alesmaa Martti Tallinn 3:11:37 M21
195 8 Kargu Oskari Tartu 3:11:43 M35
196 229 Holts Siim Tartu 3:12:45 M20
197 141 Veski Tanel Tartu 3:13:02 M21
198 53 Kiksis Ainars Läti 3:17:18 M35
199 12 Wetterhall Alexander Rootsi 3:21:35 M21
200 105 Pikkuus Aavo Patrick Tartu 3:22:20 M20
201 234 Küüt Märt Harju 3:22:22 M21
202 701 Ozolins Uldis Läti 3:22:22 M21
203 900 Kalja Mihkel Tartu 3:22:23 M17
204 218 Kuusma Maikel Tartu 3:22:23 M20
205 324 Juronen Pertti Tartu 3:22:23 M21
206 840 Juhanson Tauno Tartu 3:22:23 M35
207 534 Saarnits Sten Põlva 3:22:23 M20
208 303 Kull Kevin Pärnu 3:22:23 M17
209 309 Raba Ahto Pärnu 3:22:24 M17
210 459 Savisikk Kristjan Tallinn 3:22:24 M21
211 621 Olivson Sergei Tallinn 3:22:24 M45
212 290 Krela Jaan Tartu 3:22:24 M40
213 319 Arak Anti Valga 3:22:24 M35
214 426 Malkov Vasiliy Venemaa 3:22:24 M35
215 1341 Koolmeister Siim Hiiumaa 3:22:24 M21
216 383 Rattur Rajko Tartu 3:22:25 M21
217 891 Kotkas Marko Harju 3:22:45 M21
218 1317 Kostyukov Aleksandr Venemaa 3:22:45 M40
219 666 Lauk Andres Saaremaa 3:22:45 M45
220 1695 Tammemäe Timmo Tallinn 3:22:45 M21
221 232 Ojaver Siim Tallinn 3:22:45 M21
222 277 Verliin Raino Tartu 3:22:45 M35
223 2105 Suvi Toivo Harju 3:22:46 M45
224 591 Gornischeff Artur Tartu 3:22:46 M21
225 430 Goryachev Viacheslav Venemaa 3:22:46 M50
226 496 Suluste Jüri Saaremaa 3:22:46 M45
227 261 Mikhaylov Ivan Venemaa 3:22:46 M50
228 315 Arula Raul Tartu 3:22:46 M50
229 663 Vana Janek Tartu 3:22:46 M35
230 385 Paas Ojari Tallinn 3:22:46 M35
231 434 Salonen Esa Soome 3:22:46 M50
232 236 Kuhlap Kaupo Viljandi 3:22:46 M45
233 908 Suvi Siim Harju 3:22:46 M17
234 268 Koch Kalju Tallinn 3:22:46 M65
235 312 Plees Andrus Tallinn 3:22:46 M40
236 350 Rebas Rauno Harju 3:22:46 M35
237 356 Raudsepp Priit Jõgeva 3:22:47 M21
238 421 Talviste Ravo Tallinn 3:22:47 M21
239 226 Lehtmaa Aivar Tartu 3:22:47 M45
240 248 Kriger Vladislav Tallinn 3:22:47 M35
241 280 Viigipuu Toomas Tartu 3:22:47 M50
242 440 Vahtra Norman Tartu 3:22:47 M17
243 600 Maranik Marek Valga 3:22:47 M35
244 3 113 Lepasalu Laura Tartu 3:22:47 N21
245 355 Lond Rain Harju 3:22:47 M21
246 260 Kaur Margus Tartu 3:22:47 M40
247 378 Käär Tanel Tartu 3:22:47 M21
248 227 Suvi Tarvo Harju 3:22:47 M40
249 647 Soodla Raul Jõgeva 3:22:47 M40
250 456 Kristal Tõnis Harju 3:22:48 M45
251 259 Reinik Vello Pärnu 3:22:48 M40
252 514 Põder Veiko Tallinn 3:22:48 M21
253 758 Kesküla Indrek Lääne-Viru 3:22:49 M40
254 601 Sukk Gaspar Tallinn 3:22:49 M35
255 255 Tarassov Igor Tallinn 3:22:49 M45
256 338 Laaniste Mart Järvamaa 3:22:49 M35
257 340 Vink Ahto Võru 3:22:49 M40
258 332 Kadarik Janek Rapla 3:22:50 M35
259 313 Bergvald Gunnar Harju 3:22:50 M35
260 2103 Teras Indrek Tallinn 3:22:50 M35
261 466 Orav Erki Saaremaa 3:22:50 M21
262 285 Lepistö Jyrki Soome 3:22:51 M45
263 294 Tillemann Taikki Tallinn 3:22:51 M35
264 325 Soonets Art Tartu 3:22:51 M40
265 304 Erikson Toomas Tallinn 3:22:52 M35
266 316 Rodendau Janno Järvamaa 3:22:52 M35
267 422 Doman Andrei Harju 3:22:52 M35
268 593 Alekseev Mihail Venemaa 3:22:52 M35
269 425 Lauk Karl-Patrick Saaremaa 3:22:53 M17
270 495 Reedi Peip Tartu 3:22:53 M40
271 592 Maramygin Nikolay Venemaa 3:22:53 M35
272 360 Kalde Meelis Tallinn 3:22:53 M35
273 4 44 Rist Daisi Harju 3:22:53 N20
274 306 Tamm Bruno Tallinn 3:22:53 M35
275 251 Miller Mait Tallinn 3:22:54 M35
276 272 Koort Tauno Tartu 3:22:54 M40
277 393 Pullerits Priit Tartu 3:22:54 M45
278 386 Schröder Mart Läänemaa 3:22:54 M50
279 918 Parmask Peeter Tartu 3:22:54 M50
280 308 Osula Otto Tallinn 3:22:54 M21
281 436 Morjakov Andrei Tartu 3:22:54 M40
282 231 Aasoja Arbo Harju 3:22:54 M40
283 442 Kiuru Väino Tartu 3:22:54 M35
284 909 Kelk Kaarel Harju 3:22:55 M17
285 5 111 Lainevee Ivika Jõgeva 3:22:55 N21
286 408 Maarits Andres Tallinn 3:22:55 M35
287 608 Zirk Kunnar Tartu 3:22:55 M35
288 346 Tamm Andrus Rapla 3:22:55 M40
289 275 Uuk Aimur Tartu 3:22:55 M50
290 336 Põldma Tõnu Jõgeva 3:22:55 M40
291 472 Junkin Priit Tartu 3:22:55 M21
292 221 Aia Alar Pärnu 3:22:56 M45
293 245 Kukk Aivo Tallinn 3:22:56 M55
294 330 Kelk Margus Tartu 3:22:56 M40
295 441 Randver Kristian Harju 3:22:56 M35
296 327 Kask Janek Lääne-Viru 3:22:57 M35
297 428 Bastidas Alexander Venetsuela 3:22:57 M21
298 241 Piire Aare Harju 3:22:58 M40
299 497 Eiger Rein Viljandi 3:22:59 M35
300 240 Ever Riho Harju 3:22:59 M45
301 377 Kanniste Jaak Pärnu 3:22:59 M50
302 322 Narusk Hegri Põlva 3:22:59 M21
303 527 Lepp Emeri Tallinn 3:22:59 M35
304 435 Ozols Martins Läti 3:23:00 M21
305 302 Pundurs Aldis Läti 3:23:00 M45
306 444 Lejins Martins Läti 3:23:00 M21
307 343 Medvedev Sergei Venemaa 3:23:00 M45
308 299 Laht Ilmar Harju 3:23:00 M45
309 445 Veidemann Marko Harju 3:23:00 M20
310 845 Kuusik Leho Pärnu 3:23:00 M40
311 396 Lejins Andis Läti 3:23:00 M50
312 457 Petrovitsh Üllar Läänemaa 3:23:00 M35
313 382 Merisaar Anto Pärnu 3:23:01 M40
314 296 Toom Allan Põlva 3:23:01 M45
315 329 Kivaste Pärt Tallinn 3:23:01 M35
316 610 Tähepõld Tambet Harju 3:23:01 M21
317 411 Zeisig Ivar Tallinn 3:23:01 M40
318 339 Luks Sven Harju 3:23:01 M40
319 344 Kalm Keijo Harju 3:23:01 M17
320 254 Nõmm Raivo Viljandi 3:23:02 M35
321 243 Vaga Merko Rapla 3:23:02 M21
322 363 Soosaar Tiit Pärnu 3:23:02 M21
323 305 Lüüde Riho Harju 3:23:02 M35
324 398 Tiit Aarne Tartu 3:23:03 M35
325 310 Veri Aivar Tartu 3:23:03 M45
326 470 Leer Janek Tallinn 3:23:03 M21
327 402 Danilas Meelis Valga 3:23:03 M40
328 282 Klampe Indrek Võru 3:23:04 M35
329 449 Saat Urmas Harju 3:23:04 M45
330 454 Vaiksaar Mait Tartu 3:23:04 M21
331 391 Press Toomas Võru 3:23:04 M21
332 568 Sala Arvo Ida-Viru 3:23:04 M40
333 826 Kollo Madis Harju 3:23:04 M21
334 331 Vilu Uku Tartu 3:23:05 M40
335 369 Toome Roland Lääne-Viru 3:23:05 M40
336 464 Part Taavi Lääne-Viru 3:23:05 M35
337 286 Olle Kert Tallinn 3:23:05 M21
338 605 Heintalu Margus Tallinn 3:23:05 M21
339 334 Kasenõmm Priit Tartu 3:23:05 M35
340 311 Soosaar Cardo Tartu 3:23:06 M35
341 474 Roosmäe Tõnu Tartu 3:23:06 M45
342 432 Kukk Martin Tartu 3:23:06 M40
343 349 Kaasma Kaido Pärnu 3:23:06 M45
344 549 Halliväli Janek Harju 3:23:07 M35
345 348 Tsäro Kermo Tartu 3:23:07 M21
346 475 Kruus Kaupo Tallinn 3:23:07 M35
347 481 Reinpõld Risto Harju 3:23:08 M21
348 469 Lehemets Silver Pärnu 3:23:10 M20
349 679 Roose Riivo Tartu 3:23:10 M21
350 487 Kollo Tiit Tallinn 3:23:13 M45
351 353 Järveoja Toomas Tartu 3:23:16 M50
352 372 Pajus Rene Harju 3:23:18 M35
353 318 Manninen Ergo Lääne-Viru 3:23:19 M21
354 328 Kaasik-Aaslav Henri Harju 3:23:20 M40
355 494 Nanits Mihkel Tartu 3:23:20 M21
356 404 Martma Kert Harju 3:23:21 M21
357 326 Lõoke Martin Harju 3:23:22 M21
358 295 Jõgeva Toomas Harju 3:23:27 M40
359 314 Lubi Ain Tartu 3:23:28 M35
360 6 142 Rozlapa Dana Läti 3:23:28 N21
361 273 Käsi Marko Tartu 3:23:28 M35
362 323 Kaldre Raul Harju 3:23:32 M35
363 384 Rääbis Mati Harju 3:23:33 M50
364 387 Järveoja Jaanus Tartu 3:23:33 M45
365 300 Plume Peteris Läti 3:23:33 M35
366 289 Hagen Peeter Tartu 3:23:34 M50
367 258 Katin Vladimir Tartu 3:23:36 M50
368 467 Soo Hannes Tallinn 3:23:45 M35
369 480 Sildvee Madis Lääne-Viru 3:24:05 M21
370 429 Pilt Andrus Harju 3:25:32 M35
371 115 Kannimäe Mihkel Võru 3:25:33 M20
372 2015 Soo Allar Jõgeva 3:25:40 M20
373 895 Marcis Jonass Läti 3:25:41 M21
374 599 Artel Veiko Tallinn 3:28:07 M40
375 461 Soone Marko Harju 3:28:17 M35
376 482 Siimer Martin Tallinn 3:28:17 M40
377 406 Tõnnov Marti Tartu 3:28:17 M21
378 242 Greenbaum Marko Tallinn 3:28:17 M21
379 416 Kütt Ott Pärnu 3:28:17 M40
380 7 119 Lang Tea Tartu 3:28:17 N45
381 695 Villo Raul Harju 3:28:18 M21
382 808 Beljajev Vladimir Tartu 3:28:18 M45
383 8 125 Uibokand Janelle Tartu 3:28:18 N20
384 368 Tarvis Peeter Rapla 3:28:18 M55
385 407 Kallais Ats Jõgeva 3:28:18 M35
386 388 Einmaa Tiit Lääne-Viru 3:28:18 M21
387 501 Zirel Joel Tartu 3:28:19 M35
388 505 Pungar Rainer Tartu 3:28:19 M21
389 427 Bogdanov Risto Tartu 3:28:19 M21
390 892 Klein Karl Pärnu 3:28:19 M20
391 9 635 Lepik Sirje Tartu 3:28:19 N17
392 609 Teppo Andres Harju 3:28:19 M35
393 270 Salus Ardi Tartu 3:28:19 M35
394 10 114 Parm Signe Tallinn 3:28:20 N21
395 526 Kaljumäe Aivo Tallinn 3:28:20 M35
396 554 Ernits Ardu Jõgeva 3:28:20 M50
397 637 Jõgila Veiko Tallinn 3:28:20 M40
398 640 Israel Olavi Tallinn 3:28:20 M40
399 450 Treier Toomas Põlva 3:28:20 M35
400 390 Orgla Maario Tallinn 3:28:21 M21
401 490 Leppik Janec Harju 3:28:21 M40
402 412 Karabelnik Kristjan Tartu 3:28:21 M21
403 337 Ozolins Ainars Läti 3:28:21 M50
404 458 Kiigemägi Andres Lääne-Viru 3:28:21 M50
405 579 Zarauskas Dainius Leedu 3:28:21 M35
406 297 Uudam Margus Tallinn 3:28:23 M35
407 462 Lukertsenko Mihhail Tallinn 3:28:23 M21
408 755 Aasla Meelis Tallinn 3:28:23 M21
409 342 Tiivoja Jaanus Tartu 3:28:28 M21
410 517 Tenslind Margus Harju 3:28:46 M35
411 447 Paju Kermo Viljandi 3:29:40 M20
412 1809 Malakauskas Aleksandras Leedu 3:30:34 M35
413 1948 Kruuse Rommi Viljandi 3:30:34 M35
414 1806 Belyaev Oleg Venemaa 3:30:34 M40
415 2065 Erm Tõnis Tallinn 3:30:34 M21
416 209 Tõnov Tõnu Tallinn 3:31:52 M21
417 2057 Fazõlov Maksim Tallinn 3:32:47 M21
418 415 Johanson Raoul Pärnu 3:32:48 M45
419 489 Taaler Taikki Võru 3:32:49 M21
420 250 Vainre Mart Tallinn 3:32:50 M21
421 405 Kõiv Kardon Harju 3:32:51 M35
422 586 Klasman John-Assar Viljandi 3:32:51 M45
423 2108 Sans Vega Alex Hispaania 3:32:51 M35
424 574 Kaur Väino Pärnu 3:32:51 M40
425 401 Lapidus Boris Tallinn 3:32:52 M35
426 1273 Põder Kuldar Tartu 3:33:56 M21
427 515 Kiens Jüri Tartu 3:33:57 M45
428 753 Storozhuk Andrey Tallinn 3:33:57 M21
429 366 Prükkel Jaanus Tallinn 3:33:57 M45
430 419 Lampioinen Kimmo Soome 3:33:58 M55
431 727 Puhke Marcus Tartu 3:33:58 M20
432 1742 Helm Jaak Võru 3:33:58 M35
433 1853 Pung Peeter Tartu 3:33:59 M17
434 740 Kiipus Hannes Soome 3:33:59 M21
435 890 Tamm Tõnu Tallinn 3:33:59 M21
436 603 Pallase Erik Tallinn 3:33:59 M35
437 604 Nete Sandis Läti 3:33:59 M35
438 1013 Volmer Raul Tartu 3:33:59 M17
439 1343 Hunt Aivar Harju 3:33:59 M40
440 566 Ilves Ago Harju 3:33:59 M40
441 1136 Remiküll Ragnar Lääne-Viru 3:33:59 M40
442 1366 Kaasik Margus Tartu 3:33:59 M45
443 380 Pind Rasmus Tartu 3:34:00 M20
444 530 Varik Marko Harju 3:34:00 M21
445 807 Milling Tõnis Tallinn 3:34:00 M35
446 734 Libeks Vents Läti 3:34:00 M40
447 896 Liivamägi Siim Tartu 3:34:00 M21
448 729 Meier Heiki Ida-Viru 3:34:00 M35
449 700 Reedo Valdeko Lääne-Viru 3:34:00 M21
450 1022 Nurk Veikko Harju 3:34:00 M35
451 341 Riismaa Joel Harju 3:34:00 M35
452 443 Liivak Urmas Harju 3:34:00 M35
453 606 Malkus Margus Tartu 3:34:00 M35
454 376 Einroos Raino Tallinn 3:34:01 M40
455 11 500 Arro Liis-Grete Tallinn 3:34:01 N20
456 751 Martson Kaido Tallinn 3:34:01 M21
457 865 Lember Alo Tartu 3:34:01 M45
458 902 Põldoja Urmas Tartu 3:34:01 M40
459 1344 Linnupuu Küllo Võru 3:34:01 M35
460 506 Salk Rene Harju 3:34:01 M40
461 516 Pani Andrus Võru 3:34:01 M35
462 596 Karo Erko Harju 3:34:01 M40
463 631 Uutar Aivar Harju 3:34:01 M35
464 667 Liksor Rauno Tallinn 3:34:01 M21
465 733 Rebas Raido Harju 3:34:01 M40
466 916 Taaramäe Reimo Tartu 3:34:01 M21
467 894 Ratasepp Rait Tartu 3:34:01 M21
468 564 Uusen Tarvi Tartu 3:34:01 M40
469 620 Soots Urmas Valga 3:34:01 M35
470 597 Rimmel Margo Tallinn 3:34:01 M35
471 2045 Voloshin Vladimir Venemaa 3:34:02 M35
472 1808 Gavrilov Igor Venemaa 3:34:02 M35
473 760 Toompere Henri Harju 3:34:02 M35
474 879 Gorev Kirill Venemaa 3:34:02 M45
475 622 Kaeramaa Gaido Tartu 3:34:02 M40
476 737 Laasik Raul Soome 3:34:02 M21
477 735 Nigul Alar Tallinn 3:34:02 M45
478 347 Alumaa Alar Harju 3:34:02 M35
479 2006 Piilma Priit Tallinn 3:34:02 M21
480 437 Ots Ivar-Illimar Tallinn 3:34:03 M21
481 739 Eljand Kristjan Valga 3:34:03 M21
482 233 Garenciks Raimonds Läti 3:34:03 M55
483 550 Peensalu Aimer Harju 3:34:03 M35
484 569 Kallakmaa Teet Järvamaa 3:34:03 M45
485 12 126 Gede Triin Harju 3:34:03 N20
486 664 Peiker Urmas Tallinn 3:34:03 M35
487 694 Prants Janno Võru 3:34:03 M35
488 862 Jüriöö Tiit Harju 3:34:03 M55
489 718 Reissaar Alari Lääne-Viru 3:34:03 M40
490 400 Saarep Peeter Valga 3:34:04 M55
491 473 Seppa Andres Tartu 3:34:04 M45
492 957 Reimann Jan Tallinn 3:34:04 M21
493 1744 Karm Marek Tallinn 3:34:04 M21
494 572 Aarna Indrek Tallinn 3:34:04 M40
495 1005 Trepp Janek Lääne-Viru 3:34:04 M35
496 499 Oolo Marek Tartu 3:34:05 M21
497 532 Kirsipuu Avo Harju 3:34:05 M40
498 335 Hussar Kaidar Harju 3:34:05 M40
499 1345 Kõiv Marek Harju 3:34:05 M35
500 922 Saluveer Joona Tallinn 3:34:05 M21
501 511 Pohlak Rauno Harju 3:34:05 M21
502 580 Põldoja Alar Tartu 3:34:05 M40
503 486 Peterson Marko Viljandi 3:34:05 M21
504 541 Mölder Heinar Jõgeva 3:34:05 M45
505 668 Jaakola Lauri Soome 3:34:05 M50
506 939 Härmatis Risto Tallinn 3:34:05 M21
507 540 Kamentsev Mikhail Venemaa 3:34:05 M35
508 354 Neemela Tarmo Tallinn 3:34:06 M40
509 552 Laaniste Andres Järvamaa 3:34:06 M35
510 576 Malyshev Aleksey Venemaa 3:34:06 M40
511 669 Erm Margo Harju 3:34:06 M35
512 625 Paas Andres Jõgeva 3:34:06 M45
513 967 Vait Indrek Tallinn 3:34:06 M21
514 543 Tilk Mart Rapla 3:34:06 M40
515 1208 Kadastu Janar Võru 3:34:06 M21
516 932 Kruuser Karel Valga 3:34:06 M21
517 345 Mägi Arved Järvamaa 3:34:06 M50
518 504 Klaos Hugo Tallinn 3:34:06 M21
519 585 Kabonen Tiit Lääne-Viru 3:34:06 M50
520 614 Eensoo Ardi Harju 3:34:07 M35
521 956 Paulson Marek Tallinn 3:34:07 M21
522 492 Järve Alo Tartu 3:34:07 M35
523 792 Lubi Tiit Tartu 3:34:07 M21
524 966 Kööbi Arne Tartu 3:34:07 M35
525 373 Arrak Tõnu Tartu 3:34:07 M21
526 656 Kudre Raul Põlva 3:34:07 M40
527 996 Hütt Petri Tallinn 3:34:07 M21
528 13 1342 Sarapuu Alma Harju 3:34:08 N35
529 899 Kivistik Kaido Pärnu 3:34:08 M35
530 14 46 Mäntysaari Maarit Soome 3:34:08 N35
531 468 Arus Tiit Harju 3:34:08 M40
532 619 Berg Allan Harju 3:34:08 M21
533 702 Sinisalu Andres Tallinn 3:34:08 M40
534 381 Kont Sergo Harju 3:34:08 M40
535 1339 Randmaa Joel Tartu 3:34:09 M21
536 491 Muru Juhan Harju 3:34:09 M21
537 646 Tuul Renee Tallinn 3:34:09 M40
538 498 Kallari Taimar Tartu 3:34:09 M40
539 801 Viires Virgo Tallinn 3:34:09 M50
540 823 Meitus Raivo Jõgeva 3:34:09 M45
541 1690 Aus Jaanus Pärnu 3:34:10 M35
542 547 Pääru Mikk Tallinn 3:34:10 M45
543 423 Rannala Renaldo Harju 3:34:10 M35
544 522 Tähepõld Jannar Tartu 3:34:10 M21
545 691 Kempi Antti Tallinn 3:34:11 M21
546 951 Kiisk Veikko Tartu 3:34:11 M40
547 1016 Hallop Greg Pärnu 3:34:11 M17
548 641 Järvsalu Teet Tallinn 3:34:11 M21
549 831 Parts Toomas Tartu 3:34:11 M45
550 451 Rebane Urmas Tallinn 3:34:11 M35
551 560 Talviste Einari Tallinn 3:34:11 M40
552 507 Simberg Priit Pärnu 3:34:11 M21
553 485 Luiks Meelis Tallinn 3:34:11 M35
554 624 Linnus Sander Põlva 3:34:11 M20
555 595 Vaikmäe Fredy Tartu 3:34:12 M17
556 690 Vähi Ilmar Tartu 3:34:12 M21
557 1105 Oidram Priit Tartu 3:34:12 M21
558 655 Ott Lauri Põlva 3:34:13 M21
559 598 Ird Indrek Tartu 3:34:13 M21
560 420 Pihelpuu Riho Harju 3:34:13 M21
561 513 Pedari Aimar Harju 3:34:13 M45
562 301 Nõmm Margus Harju 3:34:14 M40
563 414 Mihkels Stanislav Tartu 3:34:14 M35
564 510 Roosaare Märt Tartu 3:34:14 M21
565 562 Merivee Rannus Jõgeva 3:34:14 M35
566 551 Mihhailov Roman Lääne-Viru 3:34:14 M21
567 650 Soodla Guido Tartu 3:34:15 M40
568 1347 Solovjov Maido Tallinn 3:34:15 M21
569 1083 Vare Priit Tallinn 3:34:15 M35
570 556 Ventmann Henri Tartu 3:34:15 M21
571 518 Puhke Peeter Järvamaa 3:34:15 M45
572 544 Toss Kaarel Viljandi 3:34:17 M55
573 374 Looper Ero Võru 3:34:17 M35
574 397 Nõmmisto Jaanus Läänemaa 3:34:21 M35
575 362 Kuresoo Rain Järvamaa 3:34:22 M21
576 509 Vakra Villu Saaremaa 3:34:22 M21
577 488 Rool Margus Hiiumaa 3:34:27 M35
578 502 Sauga Indrek Harju 3:34:38 M35
579 357 Koll Mart Jõgeva 3:34:42 M40
580 413 Viitkin Ain Võru 3:34:47 M40
581 602 Leht Magnus Hiiumaa 3:34:50 M21
582 730 Leppik Ahti Ida-Viru 3:34:50 M21
583 683 Maidla Janek Tallinn 3:34:58 M35
584 521 Puusepp Kaito Jõgeva 3:34:58 M21
585 589 Kiipsaar Raido Tallinn 3:35:34 M40
586 317 Sootla Indrek Harju 3:36:28 M40
587 520 Tupits Ivo Lääne-Viru 3:36:49 M40
588 720 Tulk Heiki Tallinn 3:38:37 M45
589 523 Kraus Taivo Tartu 3:38:38 M45
590 675 Toom Markus Tartu 3:38:39 M21
591 590 Joonas Juho Võru 3:38:42 M40
592 546 Lilienthal Marko Tallinn 3:38:42 M40
593 321 Laht Rauno Harju 3:39:15 M20
594 351 Rips Leho Tartu 3:40:57 M35
595 704 Heinsar Hardi Valga 3:41:18 M35
596 686 Leidt Kaupo Tartu 3:41:46 M40
597 607 Kivastik Ivo Rapla 3:41:46 M40
598 805 Soodla Paavo Tartu 3:41:46 M35
599 693 Kesvatera Andres Tallinn 3:41:47 M21
600 776 Linkgreim Margus Tallinn 3:41:47 M35
601 365 Sepp Kaspar Tallinn 3:41:47 M50
602 662 Suokas Heikki Jõgeva 3:41:47 M35
603 563 Kuku Riko Tartu 3:41:48 M21
604 548 Adamson Peeter Tartu 3:41:49 M55
605 539 Oder Rein Tartu 3:41:49 M35
606 478 Madison Janar Tartu 3:41:49 M21
607 617 Vares Timo Harju 3:41:50 M21
608 570 Polt Kaido Tallinn 3:41:51 M21
609 1961 Raja Aigar Pärnu 3:41:57 M21
610 367 Tamm Tõiv Tartu 3:41:57 M50
611 1919 Karjane Jaak Läänemaa 3:41:59 M21
612 535 Märtmaa Jüri Harju 3:41:59 M50
613 657 Soojärv Andres Tallinn 3:41:59 M35
614 1034 Juhani Ants Tallinn 3:41:59 M50
615 1966 Lepistö Valtteri Soome 3:42:00 M17
616 830 Kingo Priit Tallinn 3:42:00 M21
617 1289 Danilov Andrus Harju 3:42:01 M35
618 1049 Veltbach Risto Tartu 3:42:01 M20
619 583 Zuburs Dainis Läti 3:42:01 M40
620 706 Saag Härmo Tartu 3:42:01 M35
621 558 Palu Indrek Tartu 3:42:01 M21
622 1953 Nappus Jaan Harju 3:42:02 M35
623 1904 Musins Janis Läti 3:42:02 M21
624 714 Tõnstein Andri Harju 3:42:02 M35
625 767 Eesmaa Andrus Tallinn 3:42:02 M40
626 1882 Rebane Renno Tartu 3:42:02 M21
627 1126 Põder Jaanus Pärnu 3:42:02 M21
628 438 Hang Asse Tallinn 3:42:02 M40
629 123 Kannimäe Taavi Võru 3:42:02 M20
630 479 Ivanov Ivar Võru 3:42:02 M21
631 811 Tenisson Vaido Jõgeva 3:42:03 M45
632 933 Pedaste Margus Tartu 3:42:03 M35
633 1003 Pallas Helari Harju 3:42:03 M21
634 1097 Ild Urmas Tallinn 3:42:03 M40
635 1842 Sedlenieks Ivars Läti 3:42:03 M50
636 1620 Pill Rein Tallinn 3:42:03 M40
637 783 Tammine Kalvar Tartu 3:42:03 M35
638 1770 Kull Agur Harju 3:42:03 M35
639 1940 Lindau Mihkel Saaremaa 3:42:03 M20
640 834 Sadam Alar Jõgeva 3:42:03 M21
641 708 Teeorg Urmas Harju 3:42:03 M45
642 15 681 Pärnik Tea Tartu 3:42:03 N40
643 756 Veski Martin Tartu 3:42:03 M21
644 872 Salmu Peeter Tallinn 3:42:04 M21
645 584 Hendrikson Tõnu Võru 3:42:04 M35
646 559 Oja Meelis Valga 3:42:04 M35
647 455 Maalt Marko Tallinn 3:42:04 M45
648 661 Irik Rein Tallinn 3:42:04 M50
649 672 Lokk Sulev Tallinn 3:42:04 M40
650 1122 Joosepson Priit Tartu 3:42:04 M21
651 439 Allekõrs Valmar Tartu 3:42:04 M40
652 553 Liiva Enn Tallinn 3:42:04 M50
653 644 Karukäpp Magnus Jõgeva 3:42:05 M35
654 581 Klaaser Gert Tallinn 3:42:06 M40
655 677 Veilberg Ago Lääne-Viru 3:42:06 M45
656 648 Kiivit Lauri Tartu 3:42:06 M35
657 555 Klaar Alari Jõgeva 3:42:07 M35
658 880 Bolduzev Viktor Venemaa 3:42:07 M50
659 16 821 Veske Annika Tartu 3:42:07 N21
660 263 Vestmann Rain Tartu 3:42:07 M21
661 715 Sarapuu Priit Tallinn 3:42:07 M35
662 816 Kübar Rene Harju 3:42:07 M35
663 394 Vahi Kunnar Valga 3:42:08 M35
664 659 Suurman Herkki Harju 3:42:08 M45
665 766 Ispert Egert Harju 3:42:09 M21
666 653 Silland Siim Tallinn 3:42:09 M21
667 839 Talur Tõnu Tartu 3:42:10 M35
668 697 Koosa Marko Valga 3:42:22 M21
669 358 Kuljus Ülo Võru 3:42:28 M55
670 1077 Uudeberg Tanel Tartu 3:42:37 M21
671 748 Krasts Aigars Läti 3:42:39 M45
672 573 Uus Jaan Harju 3:42:41 M45
673 567 Kirikall Kaupo Harju 3:42:42 M40
674 630 Pungar Marek Tartu 3:42:43 M35
675 210 Aia Kardo Pärnu 3:43:21 M21
676 519 Lipp Aivar Rapla 3:43:26 M35
677 578 Sepp Tõnis Tallinn 3:43:26 M21
678 371 Viltsin Andris Harju 3:43:48 M35
679 1960 Orav Ingmar Võru 3:45:18 M21
680 1516 Murrut Mauno Tartu 3:45:19 M35
681 249 Merisalu Margus Tartu 3:45:19 M55
682 1660 Tigasing Mikk Tallinn 3:45:20 M21
683 1596 Gutmann Velar Harju 3:45:20 M35
684 1191 Kompus Meelis Tallinn 3:45:21 M35
685 1781 Link Erki Tallinn 3:45:21 M21
686 1945 Narits Tauri Tartu 3:45:21 M21
687 1599 Osijärv Martin Viljandi 3:45:21 M21
688 1757 Laugus Jaanus Tallinn 3:45:21 M40
689 1595 Mägi Tuulis Tartu 3:45:21 M40
690 1922 Maripuu Janek Tallinn 3:45:21 M35
691 1042 Laur Marko Tartu 3:45:21 M21
692 1746 Võsu Bruno Tartu 3:45:21 M35
693 1932 Midri Rain Viljandi 3:45:21 M35
694 1201 Timmusk Kristjan Tartu 3:45:21 M21
695 1358 Kumel Tarvo Pärnu 3:45:22 M40
696 1913 Rassadkin Kalle Tallinn 3:45:22 M40
697 1858 Videvik Priit Lääne-Viru 3:45:22 M35
698 997 Must Tauri Järvamaa 3:45:22 M21
699 731 Veskimäe Veiko Tallinn 3:45:22 M21
700 775 Õispuu Toomas Saaremaa 3:45:22 M40
701 17 1879 Arnek Adeele Pärnu 3:45:22 N20
702 1639 Kamenik Egert Tallinn 3:45:22 M35
703 2066 Simulask Agu Läänemaa 3:45:22 M45
704 632 Laanoja Risto Ida-Viru 3:45:23 M35
705 878 Tamm Tanel Saaremaa 3:45:23 M21
706 1732 Smakov Evgeni Venemaa 3:45:23 M40
707 738 Laas Maario Rapla 3:45:23 M21
708 1043 Bit-Rigu Beniamin Venemaa 3:45:23 M40
709 1847 Kriuchkov Sergei Venemaa 3:45:23 M21
710 1062 Lõhmus Taivo Rapla 3:45:23 M21
711 1137 Viks Harri Valga 3:45:23 M40
712 1246 Kond Robert Tartu 3:45:24 M21
713 1679 Viirsalu Peeter Tartu 3:45:24 M21
714 1994 Kurg Kuno Tartu 3:45:24 M40
715 1963 Valkeamäki Petri Soome 3:45:25 M21
716 752 Lippur Bruno Jõgeva 3:45:25 M35
717 1946 Sepp Kristo Tallinn 3:45:25 M21
718 1027 Tiisvend Jaanus Harju 3:45:26 M35
719 18 741 Tikhonovich Irina Venemaa 3:45:26 N40
720 1767 Rebane Priit Tartu 3:45:26 M21
721 418 Viksne Martins Läti 3:45:26 M21
722 817 Morel Ülar Võru 3:45:28 M35
723 889 Põldoja Tauno Harju 3:45:28 M40
724 1924 Ruul Henri Tallinn 3:45:29 M21
725 1720 Kiudma Tarvo Tartu 3:45:30 M45
726 1156 Kesper Raino Tartu 3:45:32 M21
727 1010 Kirso Marko Tartu 3:45:32 M20
728 395 Sammel Koit Tallinn 3:45:32 M45
729 1059 Hanni Rene Harju 3:45:32 M21
730 1084 Laub Gerd Harju 3:45:33 M21
731 905 Ootsing Tiit Tartu 3:45:34 M40
732 2002 Nääme Alar Valga 3:45:39 M21
733 1887 Burov Roman Viljandi 3:45:44 M45
734 876 Lätte Raivo Tartu 3:45:44 M35
735 1604 Tsirp Priit Tartu 3:45:47 M21
736 724 Tupp Ain-Ivar Tallinn 3:46:03 M40
737 1303 Leben Riho Tallinn 3:46:18 M21
738 1430 Konks Toomas Tartu 3:46:28 M35
739 1312 Tammsaar Kristjan Tartu 3:46:44 M21
740 1876 Lemmats Heiti Valga 3:46:54 M21
741 2022 Teppan Sten Tallinn 3:46:54 M21
742 409 Pallotedder Taivo Tartu 3:47:04 M35
743 761 Tabo Sandor Tartu 3:47:10 M40
744 1004 Arukuusk Arto Tartu 3:47:21 M20
745 565 Karrofeldt Kalle Tartu 3:47:25 M21
746 926 Suvi Joosep Harju 3:47:26 M17
747 410 Otstavel Risto Tartu 3:47:29 M40
748 911 Maidre Margus Rapla 3:47:29 M21
749 985 Ojasalu Andres Rapla 3:47:43 M21
750 611 Kurm Peep Harju 3:47:58 M21
751 1032 Põldmaa Alo Lääne-Viru 3:47:59 M21
752 716 Lehesmets Alar Tartu 3:47:59 M21
753 993 Pung Jaanus Tartu 3:47:59 M40
754 652 Visnapuu Tanel Tartu 3:48:00 M21
755 2101 Kovanen Karol Tallinn 3:48:00 M21
756 780 Kirsiaed Ivo Tartu 3:48:00 M21
757 745 Paumets Meelis Tartu 3:48:02 M35
758 833 Kink Ilmar Tartu 3:48:02 M40
759 594 Jaks Indrek Tartu 3:48:05 M40
760 736 Jürjens Erik Rapla 3:48:09 M45
761 19 1361 Redi Karin Tartu 3:48:33 N20
762 1926 Klippberg Kristo Tallinn 3:49:43 M35
763 582 Purins Janis Läti 3:49:44 M60
764 1866 Gorov Aleksei Tallinn 3:49:44 M21
765 798 Ots Aimar-Alarik Läänemaa 3:49:44 M40
766 1102 Meidla Margus Harju 3:49:44 M35
767 20 127 Koll Pirje Tartu 3:49:45 N35
768 861 Reino Indrek Tallinn 3:49:45 M40
769 1666 Laur Mikk Võru 3:49:46 M21
770 588 Paal Aivar Tallinn 3:49:46 M40
771 1286 Havik Raigo Harju 3:49:46 M21
772 1933 Silver Jaanus Tartu 3:49:46 M40
773 21 820 Raudsepp Marje Jõgeva 3:49:46 N55
774 529 Hermaküla Hannes Tallinn 3:49:46 M40
775 1432 Vutt Ingmar Harju 3:49:46 M40
776 1247 Tasane Peeter Pärnu 3:49:46 M45
777 22 128 Peiker Kaisa Tallinn 3:49:47 N21
778 680 Raap Ilmar Lääne-Viru 3:49:47 M40
779 1726 Raudvee Märt Tartu 3:49:47 M21
780 670 Brück Urmas Harju 3:49:47 M40
781 744 Möldre Kert Valga 3:49:48 M40
782 1000 Kiisk Romand Võru 3:49:54 M35
783 674 Mölder Ivo Järvamaa 3:49:55 M40
784 536 Heinols Maris Läti 3:50:02 M35
785 1048 Matson Raido Tartu 3:50:10 M40
786 791 Koppelmaa Harri Tallinn 3:50:13 M40
787 1186 Pärna Andre Tartu 3:50:15 M35
788 45 Mägi Joosep Tartu 3:50:18 M20
789 651 Alexandrov Grigory Venemaa 3:50:24 M35
790 794 Kari Veijo Soome 3:50:27 M65
791 964 Rebina Tarmo Harju 3:50:39 M21
792 1737 Korolev Artem Venemaa 3:50:52 M40
793 1435 Lumi Daniel Harju 3:50:55 M35
794 717 Dainis Andris Läti 3:50:56 M60
795 709 Bauer Heigo Harju 3:50:56 M45
796 828 Jürgen Aivar Viljandi 3:50:57 M35
797 971 Zukker Alar Tartu 3:50:57 M45
798 1937 Makku Artur Viljandi 3:50:57 M21
799 789 Jõekäär Märt Viljandi 3:50:58 M40
800 643 Piirsalu Peep Tartu 3:50:58 M50
801 867 Arop Priit Tartu 3:50:58 M21
802 689 Kütt Meelis Harju 3:50:59 M40
803 23 1139 Leppik Elle Tartu 3:50:59 N35
804 999 Ojamäe Tarmo Tallinn 3:50:59 M35
805 763 Nurk Priit Saaremaa 3:50:59 M35
806 2034 Triisa Toomas Tallinn 3:50:59 M21
807 1040 Krauklis Vairis Läti 3:51:00 M55
808 359 Eelmets Indrek Harju 3:51:00 M21
809 1684 Laius Ott Tartu 3:51:00 M21
810 24 122 Kuuskvere Maarja Tartu 3:51:01 N21
811 1883 Rae Arbo Harju 3:51:01 M40
812 1063 Koho Jaanus Tartu 3:51:02 M21
813 1211 Kull Mart Tartu 3:51:02 M21
814 1915 Tikku Marko Tallinn 3:51:03 M21
815 995 Linder Andres Tallinn 3:51:03 M40
816 974 Hein Avo Tallinn 3:51:03 M40
817 1752 Nikiforov Igor Tallinn 3:51:03 M50
818 712 Sabulis Gvido Läti 3:51:04 M40
819 1058 Puna Margus Tallinn 3:51:04 M21
820 883 Haidak Marko Põlva 3:51:04 M21
821 642 Rand Raivo Tartu 3:51:04 M55
822 1031 Kenttä Veikko Soome 3:51:04 M65
823 913 Kasvo Kalle Jõgeva 3:51:05 M45
824 1263 Johanson Oliver Tallinn 3:51:05 M35
825 638 Ingermann Tõnu Tartu 3:51:05 M45
826 1315 Hunt Toomas Tartu 3:51:05 M35
827 1819 Dubov Aleksandr Tallinn 3:51:05 M45
828 710 Kisis Janis Läti 3:51:05 M55
829 615 Sauman Silver Tartu 3:51:06 M21
830 1020 Aru Aivo Tartu 3:51:06 M40
831 633 Veltbach Fred Tartu 3:51:06 M21
832 857 Eelmets Ert Tallinn 3:51:06 M45
833 825 Gross Neeme Järvamaa 3:51:06 M35
834 707 Osijärv Toomas Viljandi 3:51:06 M45
835 1839 Strikov Viktor Tallinn 3:51:06 M50
836 1364 Maks Meelis Tartu 3:51:07 M40
837 1380 Urbas Mart Tallinn 3:51:07 M35
838 1376 Arst Alar Tartu 3:51:07 M45
839 1615 Lepik Toomas Tartu 3:51:07 M21
840 1396 Ladva Marek Põlva 3:51:07 M35
841 1474 Kurg Eke Tartu 3:51:07 M45
842 1112 Põld Priit Tallinn 3:51:08 M21
843 779 Hermet Jarno Tartu 3:51:08 M35
844 508 Pallas Lembit Harju 3:51:08 M55
845 837 Pindma Vahur Tallinn 3:51:08 M45
846 796 Berkis Gatis Läti 3:51:09 M21
847 793 Raa Priit Tartu 3:51:09 M35
848 1496 Tapfer Remo Soome 3:51:09 M45
849 884 Rooden Priit Tartu 3:51:11 M35
850 827 Tops Jaanus Valga 3:51:11 M35
851 1065 Ansko Ilmar Tartu 3:51:11 M35
852 979 Ääremaa Märt Tallinn 3:51:14 M21
853 946 Pajo Olavi Tallinn 3:51:17 M35
854 25 1076 Puhu Sille Viljandi 3:51:31 N21
855 265 Männi Anatoli Ida-Viru 3:51:40 M60
856 713 Laul Raines Tartu 3:51:40 M21
857 531 Hanschmidt Henri Viljandi 3:51:43 M35
858 856 Suursild Teet Pärnu 3:51:43 M40
859 1068 Brazovskis Kaspars Läti 3:51:43 M21
860 770 Kallas Mati Viljandi 3:51:43 M50
861 920 Põlts Heiki Tallinn 3:51:43 M45
862 804 Kelberg Alexander Läti 3:51:43 M35
863 1045 Kasemaa Janno Ida-Viru 3:51:44 M21
864 660 Küünal Jaan Pärnu 3:51:44 M50
865 945 Veevo Viljar Tartu 3:51:44 M40
866 678 Nõmmiste Sulev Tartu 3:51:44 M40
867 768 Rähn Ahto Tartu 3:51:44 M21
868 759 Vask Reigo Tallinn 3:51:44 M21
869 676 Uba Tarmo Harju 3:51:45 M35
870 1410 Luchko Igor Venemaa 3:51:45 M21
871 1029 Vasar Kaidu Valga 3:51:45 M35
872 1325 Speek Jüri Harju 3:51:45 M35
873 307 Talviste Tanel Rapla 3:51:46 M21
874 815 Mägi Indrek Viljandi 3:51:46 M21
875 1275 Vaalma Morten Tartu 3:51:46 M20
876 673 Truu Paavo Tallinn 3:51:49 M35
877 1123 Pintson Tarmo Tallinn 3:51:54 M45
878 843 Väärtnõu Urmas Harju 3:52:54 M40
879 888 Lillevälja Elvis Tartu 3:52:57 M21
880 906 Lillipuu Vello Järvamaa 3:52:58 M40
881 728 Seskens Leons Läti 3:53:00 M55
882 626 Poklonski Freddy Pärnu 3:53:17 M35
883 696 Shumanov Tiit Lääne-Viru 3:53:17 M50
884 931 Jüriöö Olavi Harju 3:53:24 M21
885 1056 Peterson Richard Tartu 3:53:28 M21
886 765 Tõnisson Toomas Tallinn 3:54:05 M40
887 1490 Tilk Rait Rapla 3:54:06 M20
888 26 1175 Esnar Mari Tallinn 3:54:06 N21
889 27 1909 Kvedere Maija Läti 3:54:07 N21
890 910 Esnar Avo Rapla 3:54:07 M60
891 1378 Sauväli Indrek Pärnu 3:54:10 M35
892 1231 Reitalu Rein Tallinn 3:54:10 M45
893 852 Põldoja Martin Tartu 3:54:11 M17
894 1799 Rohtma Valdek Tartu 3:54:11 M21
895 1157 Viidul Fred Harju 3:54:12 M35
896 723 Karu Alar Lääne-Viru 3:54:12 M35
897 685 Kuusk Ander Saaremaa 3:54:13 M35
898 904 Lehtme Janno Harju 3:54:13 M21
899 692 Sutting Jüri Soome 3:54:14 M55
900 1368 Maravyev Alexey Venemaa 3:54:15 M40
901 1098 Härmsalu Jorma Tallinn 3:54:20 M21
902 1751 Mändsalu Ilmar Harju 3:54:34 M35
903 1404 Järveoja Tarmo Tartu 3:54:35 M50
904 1147 Kaasik Andrus Tartu 3:54:35 M40
905 784 Tiisler Toomas Tartu 3:54:36 M35
906 1146 Haaviste Raido Tartu 3:54:37 M35
907 28 935 Banga Elina Läti 3:54:37 N35
908 1878 Nellis Kaupo Harju 3:54:38 M35
909 1119 Lepik Enn Tartu 3:54:38 M45
910 1638 Volk Andrus Rapla 3:54:38 M40
911 1172 Näks Tõnu Tallinn 3:54:38 M40
912 982 Kivila Dag Pärnu 3:54:39 M45
913 975 Lee Priit Tartu 3:54:39 M35
914 903 Sova Ivar Tartu 3:54:39 M21
915 953 Voolaid Veiko Valga 3:54:39 M21
916 649 Kikkas Riho Tartu 3:54:42 M35
917 954 Raud Avo Pärnu 3:54:43 M50
918 924 Lamp Enn Harju 3:54:44 M35
919 1443 Selgis Jürgen Põlva 3:55:00 M20
920 859 Pihlap Raimond Tartu 3:55:04 M21
921 774 Aamisepp Tõnu Harju 3:55:10 M55
922 887 Tikk Lauri Tartu 3:55:12 M35
923 819 Truuverk Kahro Tallinn 3:55:13 M45
924 1141 Vare Lauri Tartu 3:55:14 M21
925 963 Malmstein Raul Harju 3:55:14 M50
926 832 Välk Meelis Harju 3:55:23 M35
927 921 Taul Raul Jõgeva 3:55:26 M45
928 882 Liivandi Eero Tallinn 3:55:28 M21
929 1238 Kümnik Jaak Harju 3:55:29 M50
930 612 Jõgila Sven Tartu 3:55:31 M45
931 1739 Taurins Janis Läti 3:55:32 M21
932 1153 Luik Mati Tartu 3:55:35 M40
933 29 1051 Ulp Mare Tallinn 3:55:46 N40
934 1176 Villems Mäido Tartu 3:55:58 M40
935 1067 Keernik Gunnar Tartu 3:55:59 M35
936 786 Martinson Mart Harju 3:56:10 M40
937 915 Tamm Veiko Tartu 3:56:21 M21
938 743 Kiisk Kaukko Tartu 3:56:28 M35
939 1993 Tiirik Tõnis Tartu 3:56:44 M45
940 424 Mägi Holger Tartu 3:56:59 M35
941 965 Kiigemägi Veljo Tartu 3:56:59 M45
942 800 Kurim Andres Harju 3:57:00 M40
943 841 Pikk Marko Tallinn 3:57:16 M21
944 1024 Raidvee Priit Tartu 3:57:29 M45
945 213 Pärn Paavo Tallinn 3:57:33 M21
946 1884 Mulk Vallo Läänemaa 3:57:34 M21
947 1405 Karu Üllar Tallinn 3:57:36 M35
948 1970 Trigub Silver Rapla 3:57:37 M20
949 2047 Väinsalu Lauri Tallinn 3:57:40 M21
950 838 Posti Veiko Tallinn 3:57:45 M40
951 944 Oot Anti Tartu 3:57:49 M60
952 1777 Linnus Kristjan Põlva 3:57:50 M20
953 773 Meresaar Hallar Valga 3:57:50 M21
954 877 Siidra Kaimar Võru 3:57:52 M35
955 1169 Rihkrand Illar Tallinn 3:57:52 M50
956 658 Aamisepp Arno Harju 3:59:08 M20
957 1269 Vähi Erkki Tallinn 3:59:11 M21
958 1053 Lindsaar Indrek Tartu 3:59:20 M35
959 919 Lätte Raimo Tartu 3:59:20 M17
960 1438 Liivamägi Toomas Võru 3:59:23 M21
961 984 Arumägi Jaanus Harju 3:59:24 M35
962 787 Pae Andres Tartu 3:59:24 M40
963 824 Vare Tauno Pärnu 3:59:26 M35
964 30 978 Tühis Anneli Tallinn 3:59:28 N35
965 1267 Alekseev Aleksandr Venemaa 3:59:39 M45
966 1254 Trei Reito Rapla 3:59:50 M35
967 885 Sõmmer Andi Viljandi 4:00:02 M50
968 2011 Fedorov Evgeny Venemaa 4:00:06 M45
969 2060 Kinks Joosep Tartu 4:00:06 M21
970 829 Aas Innar Tallinn 4:00:07 M40
971 2053 Kykyrin Jaakko Soome 4:00:07 M60
972 1812 Sucksdorff Mika Tallinn 4:00:08 M40
973 1814 Tamkivi Alar Tallinn 4:00:10 M50
974 1796 Puusepp Risto Tartu 4:00:34 M35
975 1954 Vares Martin Tartu 4:00:37 M20
976 1103 Säärits Taavo Tartu 4:00:39 M21
977 866 Rantala Seppo Soome 4:00:39 M60
978 31 1237 Aagver Maris Harju 4:00:40 N35
979 1912 Vinter Urmas Lääne-Viru 4:00:41 M45
980 802 Nurk Andres Tartu 4:00:46 M35
981 1786 Aavel Rivo Põlva 4:00:47 M21
982 1127 Mikkelsaar Mart Tartu 4:00:49 M50
983 1900 Hagu Indrek Tartu 4:00:50 M21
984 1338 Põldmaa Koit Lääne-Viru 4:00:50 M21
985 1837 Klimenko Aleksandr Tallinn 4:00:59 M45
986 1727 Toom Lauri Tartu 4:01:00 M21
987 962 Raav Aivar Põlva 4:01:00 M50
988 1219 Tuuling Ahto Saaremaa 4:01:01 M21
989 1841 Rehi Arne Jõgeva 4:01:02 M40
990 533 Paju Teet Lääne-Viru 4:01:02 M35
991 1991 Streng Lasse Soome 4:01:05 M60
992 960 Raudik Raimo Tartu 4:01:05 M40
993 1805 Väli Tarmo Harju 4:01:06 M21
994 1868 Varik Leho Tallinn 4:01:06 M40
995 952 Reponen Risko Tartu 4:01:09 M35
996 848 Krastinsh Aivars Läti 4:01:11 M50
997 1150 Lillend Allan Tallinn 4:01:17 M21
998 1422 Soome Raul Võru 4:01:21 M21
999 1006 Puolokainen Raivo Harju 4:01:21 M21
1000 722 Anikin Sergei Tallinn 4:01:22 M35
1001 2062 Jool Urmas Ida-Viru 4:01:22 M45
1002 32 2012 Reinpõld Karmen Harju 4:01:23 N21
1003 1202 Maremäe Raiko Tartu 4:01:24 M21
1004 1256 Knope Agris Läti 4:01:24 M55
1005 1129 Koppel Jüri Tartu 4:01:25 M45
1006 850 Laas Johan Harju 4:01:28 M70
1007 881 Teras Andres Tartu 4:01:29 M21
1008 1212 Veidemann Toomas Harju 4:01:33 M45
1009 512 Lehto Tiit Tartu 4:01:36 M35
1010 1864 Kostabi Marek Võru 4:01:37 M35
1011 1621 Juurikas Veiko Tartu 4:01:38 M21
1012 1941 Truu Mihkel Saaremaa 4:01:38 M17
1013 1349 Ekdahl Jouko Soome 4:01:39 M50
1014 1936 Jents Reikko Viljandi 4:01:39 M35
1015 1498 Kelement Kristen Harju 4:01:40 M21
1016 822 Saviir Jaan Läänemaa 4:01:40 M50
1017 799 Drake Roberts Läti 4:01:40 M55
1018 818 Kõiv Mait Tallinn 4:01:41 M50
1019 33 1021 Klauza Laima Läti 4:01:41 N40
1020 1916 Roopalu Erik Tallinn 4:01:41 M40
1021 1277 Teearu Karl Valga 4:01:42 M55
1022 1350 Marjoniemi Hannu Soome 4:01:43 M45
1023 969 Oja Aadu Tallinn 4:01:43 M35
1024 1353 Jaht Valdur Tartu 4:01:44 M21
1025 1362 Sarapuu Janek Tartu 4:01:44 M40
1026 1106 Pullerits Kalev Rapla 4:01:49 M35
1027 849 Priman Silvar Tartu 4:02:01 M21
1028 34 851 Tiitmaa Kaity-Marin Tartu 4:02:04 N21
1029 1891 Teder Rinaldo Valga 4:02:11 M21
1030 2078 Nestra Jaanus Tartu 4:02:15 M21
1031 1460 Heininen Petri Soome 4:02:22 M35
1032 1018 Tars Sander Tartu 4:02:26 M17
1033 1459 Mööl Mark Harju 4:02:28 M40
1034 1484 Antson Hans Markus Tallinn 4:02:28 M17
1035 2033 Räikkönen Esa Soome 4:02:29 M40
1036 812 Neeme Avo Pärnu 4:02:30 M35
1037 2056 Koikkalainen Mika Soome 4:02:30 M35
1038 863 Parygin Dmitry Venemaa 4:02:31 M35
1039 1255 Rea Tarmo Harju 4:02:32 M21
1040 1143 Konnov Rait Pärnu 4:02:33 M21
1041 1173 Aalik Marko Tallinn 4:02:38 M35
1042 958 Nõgols Eiko Viljandi 4:02:40 M35
1043 1735 Aavola Ants Tallinn 4:02:55 M20
1044 847 Kukk Kalle Lääne-Viru 4:03:00 M40
1045 1189 Antson Margus Tallinn 4:03:05 M35
1046 1095 Reichmann Priit Tallinn 4:03:08 M21
1047 1651 Toom Kaupo Tartu 4:03:10 M21
1048 35 1871 Vaiksaar Sille Tartu 4:03:11 N21
1049 836 Kadak Urmas Tallinn 4:03:20 M40
1050 1140 Sibul Jaanus Põlva 4:03:33 M35
1051 1155 Dsilna Indro Tallinn 4:03:33 M21
1052 1079 Jamnes Jaanus Tallinn 4:03:38 M35
1053 1763 Lillepea Alo Harju 4:03:42 M35
1054 1860 Vare Rasmus Tallinn 4:04:01 M21
1055 1321 Schmidt Viljar Valga 4:04:08 M35
1056 1085 Luht Meelis Tartu 4:04:08 M40
1057 1875 Pettai Jaanus Harju 4:04:20 M35
1058 719 Heinmaa Henri Tallinn 4:04:21 M35
1059 1543 Oidjärv Tarmo Tallinn 4:04:21 M35
1060 1078 Levitass Juris Läti 4:04:22 M50
1061 1908 Lauring Karre Tallinn 4:04:22 M45
1062 925 Luht Villu Harju 4:04:23 M45
1063 1082 Trees Margus Tallinn 4:04:25 M35
1064 986 Kreegimets Janis Lääne-Viru 4:04:26 M40
1065 1713 Rääts Veiko Valga 4:04:27 M21
1066 1910 Rüütsalu Ranno Harju 4:04:29 M40
1067 629 Stevenson Rene Tartu 4:04:29 M40
1068 471 Moreno Alfredo Venetsuela 4:04:30 M21
1069 764 Köök Aivar Tallinn 4:04:31 M45
1070 871 Vahemets Vahur Pärnu 4:04:35 M40
1071 538 Lepik Urmas Tallinn 4:04:37 M35
1072 1149 Martinson Alo Tallinn 4:04:38 M35
1073 1108 Lepik Margus Valga 4:04:47 M40
1074 1813 Kens Rainer Jõgeva 4:04:47 M35
1075 2031 Künnap Janis Soome 4:04:49 M21
1076 937 Sarv Riho Tallinn 4:04:52 M45
1077 1316 Kaasik Toomas Tartu 4:04:53 M35
1078 1406 Voolaid Peeter Valga 4:04:55 M55
1079 1420 Tamm-Raudver Ragnar Tartu 4:04:57 M21
1080 1198 Roosmann Peeter Tallinn 4:04:58 M40
1081 1134 Pärn Olev Tartu 4:04:58 M55
1082 853 Olev Väino Viljandi 4:05:05 M45
1083 928 Toomsalu Ilmar Harju 4:05:10 M40
1084 1885 Vello Raul Harju 4:05:11 M35
1085 2032 Santala Tomi Soome 4:05:17 M50
1086 2067 Parve Marko Tallinn 4:05:19 M21
1087 2016 Maiste Johannes Viljandi 4:05:19 M60
1088 1070 Luik Matis Tartu 4:05:20 M55
1089 36 1831 Viir Sirli Harju 4:05:20 N21
1090 1947 Davydenko Oleg Harju 4:05:28 M45
1091 746 Jõesaar Margus Jõgeva 4:05:28 M35
1092 858 Tammesoo Raul Tartu 4:05:31 M40
1093 785 Kuusiku Kaido Tallinn 4:05:34 M35
1094 2069 Gröön Janar Viljandi 4:05:36 M21
1095 1822 Ebber Andrus Lääne-Viru 4:05:43 M45
1096 1194 Randmäe Heiki Viljandi 4:05:53 M40
1097 1877 Pärn Raigo Tartu 4:05:55 M21
1098 1399 Lillo Martin Tallinn 4:05:57 M21
1099 1750 Lind Kalevi Soome 4:05:57 M60
1100 247 Lõiv Paul Tartu 4:05:57 M35
1101 1284 Riidamets Martin Pärnu 4:05:57 M55
1102 1747 Panferov Oleg Venemaa 4:05:57 M40
1103 1826 Kraaner Keio Tartu 4:05:57 M21
1104 886 Kalve Kristjan Tartu 4:05:57 M17
1105 1755 Vaaderpass Arvi Tartu 4:05:58 M45
1106 37 1962 Mikson Margit Tartu 4:05:58 N21
1107 1283 Soosaar Marti Tartu 4:05:58 M21
1108 1785 Joost Eddi Tallinn 4:05:59 M35
1109 1012 Lebedev Igor Venemaa 4:05:59 M50
1110 1080 Altin Enn Tartu 4:06:00 M40
1111 2061 Nirgi Ahto Tallinn 4:06:00 M21
1112 575 Audova Jaanus Harju 4:06:03 M50
1113 846 Laansalu Meelis Tartu 4:06:08 M45
1114 757 Mäekivi Andres Tartu 4:06:09 M35
1115 1930 Mõtlik Juhan Tallinn 4:06:09 M21
1116 1170 Suurkaev Siim Tallinn 4:06:13 M21
1117 1862 Astor Sander Tallinn 4:06:16 M21
1118 1266 Sarapuu Indrek Tartu 4:06:17 M35
1119 1892 Vallimäe Sven Tallinn 4:06:17 M35
1120 1894 Ütt Madis Tartu 4:06:21 M45
1121 1687 Raaper Risto Harju 4:06:23 M21
1122 1168 Lang Ake Harju 4:06:23 M21
1123 38 1830 Laas Eve Harju 4:06:24 N21
1124 898 Uusen Hindrik Harju 4:06:24 M35
1125 39 1738 Geissler Jasmin Tartu 4:06:25 N21
1126 1030 Sepp Veiko Tartu 4:06:26 M35
1127 40 1771 Kull Triin Tartu 4:06:27 N21
1128 1950 Räbin Lauri Ida-Viru 4:06:27 M21
1129 1128 Reinson Raul Tallinn 4:06:28 M21
1130 797 Jõgis Janek Põlva 4:06:29 M40
1131 1096 Lepik Hillar Harju 4:06:29 M55
1132 1250 Jakobi Ranne Tallinn 4:06:30 M40
1133 528 Liis Lembit Jõgeva 4:06:30 M50
1134 1060 Luha Raul Harju 4:06:31 M35
1135 1154 Pindis Toomas Võru 4:06:32 M40
1136 1081 Mägi Heiki Tartu 4:06:33 M40
1137 1448 Tammera Eero Tartu 4:06:40 M21
1138 1995 Juhanson Teet Tartu 4:06:40 M35
1139 968 Jääger Heiki Jõgeva 4:06:40 M45
1140 917 Pennert Vladimir Järvamaa 4:06:42 M55
1141 1823 Pedai Martin Harju 4:06:43 M35
1142 1216 Rohtla Rein Tartu 4:06:43 M35
1143 1035 Ambos Silver Valga 4:06:43 M50
1144 1074 Koivisto Veikko Soome 4:06:45 M60
1145 1676 Lepp Priidu Tallinn 4:06:47 M21
1146 1066 Idarand Urmas Harju 4:06:51 M40
1147 942 Kivi Toivo Hiiumaa 4:06:51 M45
1148 1050 Mirme Sander Tartu 4:06:51 M21
1149 813 Mõttus Mati Valga 4:06:51 M35
1150 1510 Rästas Ergo Tartu 4:06:52 M35
1151 1171 Reisner Ülo Harju 4:06:52 M40
1152 1313 Änilane Juhan Viljandi 4:06:53 M60
1153 914 Riismaa Rein Harju 4:06:54 M60
1154 1294 Kendla Taivo Tallinn 4:06:54 M35
1155 1702 Veidenbaum Henri Tallinn 4:07:00 M21
1156 1536 Roosimaa Urmas Tartu 4:07:06 M35
1157 795 Lomp Priit Valga 4:07:07 M21
1158 972 Liivamägi Jaanus Tartu 4:07:16 M40
1159 1028 Kütt Erik Tallinn 4:07:19 M40
1160 1071 Laisi Keijo Soome 4:07:22 M55
1161 1094 Filatenko Mati Tartu 4:07:38 M45
1162 1934 Lelumees Toomas Tartu 4:07:40 M45
1163 1635 Müür Martin Harju 4:07:49 M21
1164 703 Odamus Tõnu Harju 4:08:07 M65
1165 1740 Taurins Janis Läti 4:08:10 M55
1166 981 Selge Aivo Järvamaa 4:08:10 M45
1167 1152 Talts Tanel Pärnu 4:08:27 M35
1168 1054 Jõgiaas Aivar Tartu 4:08:38 M40
1169 725 Tammemäe Joosep Viljandi 4:08:48 M21
1170 1220 Leidt Meelis Tartu 4:08:51 M40
1171 991 Kattai Roman Tartu 4:08:57 M45
1172 1093 Rebane Renato Tartu 4:09:01 M21
1173 1973 Linke Meelis Pärnu 4:09:05 M21
1174 1964 Hovi Seppo Soome 4:09:11 M65
1175 987 Veerus Ivar Tallinn 4:09:21 M45
1176 41 1304 Peets Vivika Tartu 4:09:25 N40
1177 1308 Laidver Leho Võru 4:09:38 M40
1178 870 Vals Riho Tartu 4:09:51 M40
1179 803 Merelaht Arno Tartu 4:09:53 M50
1180 1686 Rodima Janar Harju 4:09:53 M40
1181 1224 Linder Ivo Pärnu 4:10:01 M21
1182 42 1227 Sepp Marika Harju 4:10:02 N21
1183 1741 Kipurs Agris Läti 4:10:03 M21
1184 782 Antsov Andres Tallinn 4:10:13 M35
1185 503 Laansalu Priit Harju 4:10:13 M40
1186 949 Torpan Juhan Tartu 4:10:14 M60
1187 1807 Budkin Alexander Venemaa 4:10:14 M35
1188 1109 Põder Priit Pärnu 4:10:14 M45
1189 1800 Sagaja Martin Harju 4:10:16 M21
1190 1025 Alttoa Risto Tallinn 4:10:23 M21
1191 1037 Maasing Tarmo Lääne-Viru 4:10:32 M45
1192 1195 Valksaare Rait Viljandi 4:11:01 M21
1193 1197 Merenäkk Meelis Tartu 4:11:05 M35
1194 950 Lükko Aare Tartu 4:11:15 M50
1195 1232 Maasikmets Marek Põlva 4:11:24 M21
1196 1087 Liivakant Lauri Tartu 4:11:26 M45
1197 1614 Laidvee Mait Tartu 4:11:59 M21
1198 869 Inno Ain Lääne-Viru 4:12:01 M45
1199 1897 Kiisküla Margus Harju 4:12:01 M45
1200 1026 Teesalu Lembit Tallinn 4:12:05 M35
1201 1008 Kase Mati Tallinn 4:12:10 M21
1202 778 Noormets Aivar Tallinn 4:13:05 M50
1203 994 Lee Are Tartu 4:13:07 M60
1204 1645 Ojaliiv Madis Lääne-Viru 4:13:08 M21
1205 1221 Kilter Peeter Saaremaa 4:13:25 M55
1206 897 Goloviznin Alexey Venemaa 4:13:37 M21
1207 1567 Tamm Malvo Tartu 4:13:44 M40
1208 814 Zukovits Heiti Tallinn 4:14:02 M35
1209 587 Viik Tarvi Läänemaa 4:14:03 M35
1210 687 Karolin Indrek Põlva 4:14:09 M35
1211 1181 Laanemets Raivo Tartu 4:14:21 M21
1212 1044 Vonk Janar Tallinn 4:14:23 M21
1213 1568 Kullamaa Rein Tartu 4:14:33 M40
1214 43 1477 Pääsik Kersti Tartu 4:14:38 N35
1215 577 Salum Olev Tartu 4:14:41 M50
1216 1090 Burkov Boriss Harju 4:14:41 M40
1217 1850 Talviste Peivo Ida-Viru 4:14:41 M21
1218 1086 Tudre Mart Tallinn 4:14:45 M35
1219 998 Parv Alar Tartu 4:14:51 M40
1220 943 Kade Indrek Põlva 4:14:54 M21
1221 44 1240 Sauga Mari Harju 4:14:57 N40
1222 1229 Parv Margus Tartu 4:15:05 M21
1223 1233 Kesa Raimond Tallinn 4:15:07 M35
1224 959 Talvik Heiki Tallinn 4:15:07 M35
1225 1088 Võso Toomas Tartu 4:15:08 M40
1226 1979 Tomp Lauri Tallinn 4:15:24 M21
1227 1895 Rullingo Eik Viljandi 4:15:53 M40
1228 2068 Janke Maido Viljandi 4:15:56 M21
1229 1163 Anton Arno Valga 4:16:06 M50
1230 1852 Rundu Marko Viljandi 4:16:09 M21
1231 941 Olviste Heiki Pärnu 4:16:11 M35
1232 1385 Pruul Heiki Harju 4:16:11 M21
1233 1015 Kittus Kaimar Tartu 4:16:13 M21
1234 1810 Balasaitis Giedrius Leedu 4:16:48 M45
1235 1360 Kaasik Margus Jõgeva 4:16:53 M40
1236 1165 Haldre Sulev Tartu 4:17:07 M55
1237 1381 Lang Andrus Tartu 4:17:23 M35
1238 1261 Rääk Tarmo Tartu 4:17:25 M35
1239 1834 Öpik Fred Tartu 4:17:43 M21
1240 1209 Flyktman Jari Soome 4:17:50 M40
1241 2000 Viks Tarvi Tallinn 4:17:50 M40
1242 1307 Traksmann Martin Pärnu 4:18:15 M21
1243 992 Mõtsmees Priit Tartu 4:18:23 M45
1244 1867 Maripuu Raul Harju 4:18:31 M35
1245 1509 Raud Margus Tartu 4:18:36 M40
1246 1164 Soonpuu Hando Tartu 4:18:36 M40
1247 948 Kadajane Erik Viljandi 4:18:40 M21
1248 901 Veide Hannes Tartu 4:18:43 M35
1249 1298 Keemu Mihkel Valga 4:18:43 M21
1250 1187 Tooming Marko Järvamaa 4:18:44 M21
1251 1213 Ploovits Heino Harju 4:18:47 M55
1252 2041 Müllerson Jüri Viljandi 4:18:51 M45
1253 873 Salm Meelis Tallinn 4:19:12 M40
1254 1144 Rändla Kaupo Tallinn 4:19:21 M21
1255 1222 Nurmik Andrus Jõgeva 4:19:24 M45
1256 1046 Trivedio Alexander Venemaa 4:19:29 M21
1257 1451 Lepik Tiit Pärnu 4:19:29 M21
1258 1248 Jõeveer Kaupo Tartu 4:19:33 M35
1259 989 Kaukver Andres Tallinn 4:19:42 M50
1260 2024 Minski Jan Tallinn 4:19:42 M35
1261 1423 Veiram Tõnu Tartu 4:19:46 M35
1262 1327 Kruus Raino Tartu 4:19:47 M21
1263 2008 Liias Taavet Tallinn 4:19:47 M35
1264 1184 Pähklamäe Viktor Valga 4:19:53 M40
1265 1530 Haube Veljo Tallinn 4:19:54 M50
1266 1069 Repkin Peter Tartu 4:19:56 M40
1267 1773 Merelaht Joosep Tartu 4:19:57 M21
1268 1418 Säärits Uudo Tartu 4:19:58 M55
1269 1218 Jänes Jaak Tartu 4:19:58 M21
1270 1057 Kukk Andrus Jõgeva 4:20:01 M40
1271 1609 Laurisoo Erkki Tallinn 4:20:03 M21
1272 1179 Karelson Madis Tartu 4:20:05 M40
1273 1694 Oksmann Allan Tallinn 4:20:06 M45
1274 1309 Kukk Raido Saaremaa 4:20:06 M35
1275 1002 Tommingas Toomas Tallinn 4:20:08 M50
1276 1392 Viires Henno Harju 4:20:09 M40
1277 1205 Löytty Keijo Soome 4:20:10 M70
1278 1983 Haara Petri Soome 4:20:10 M45
1279 1982 Järvinen Tommi Soome 4:20:10 M40
1280 1990 Salokannel Ossi Soome 4:20:10 M40
1281 1988 Mäkelä Petteri Soome 4:20:10 M40
1282 1989 Viljanen Juha Soome 4:20:10 M45
1283 1986 Puttonen Kari Soome 4:20:10 M45
1284 1207 Tuvikene Alar Tartu 4:20:10 M21
1285 947 Nuutinen Veijo Soome 4:20:11 M60
1286 1985 Keinänen Tomi Soome 4:20:11 M21
1287 1185 Laurila Risto Soome 4:20:11 M65
1288 2017 Suurvärav Toomas Tallinn 4:20:12 M45
1289 1131 Külm Hanno Tartu 4:20:12 M40
1290 45 1259 Inno Kadi Lääne-Viru 4:20:12 N45
1291 2080 Kliimask Tarvi Tartu 4:20:18 M40
1292 955 Raatma Arvo Lääne-Viru 4:20:19 M35
1293 1116 Rintala Jukka Soome 4:20:20 M60
1294 1118 Kinks Peeter Tartu 4:20:20 M45
1295 1110 Oja Andres Jõgeva 4:20:20 M45
1296 1653 Klippberg Kiur Läänemaa 4:20:27 M40
1297 1072 Visnap Toomas Valga 4:20:35 M45
1298 484 Fjodorov Ain Valga 4:21:11 M35
1299 1271 Ers Alger Tartu 4:21:16 M35
1300 1132 Vaindlo Raul Harju 4:21:27 M55
1301 1893 Kaleta Valter Harju 4:21:50 M21
1302 1927 Komulainen Antti Soome 4:21:50 M21
1303 2079 Aasamäe Andrus 4:21:52 M35
1304 1390 Karja Peeter Tartu 4:21:55 M21
1305 934 Vaimand Roy Pärnu 4:21:55 M40
1306 1115 Männik Aivo Tallinn 4:21:56 M21
1307 1939 Leevit Alari Viljandi 4:22:36 M21
1308 1373 Kotter Avo Tartu 4:22:42 M45
1309 399 Pääsik Priit Tartu 4:22:43 M35
1310 1722 Kannike Arnold Tallinn 4:22:53 M35
1311 682 Salep Robert Lääne-Viru 4:22:58 M21
1312 1731 Pchelintsev Oleg Venemaa 4:23:00 M40
1313 1073 Ivanov Alexander Venemaa 4:23:00 M40
1314 1346 Kadykov Georgy Venemaa 4:23:00 M40
1315 1590 Tootsen Tõnu Tartu 4:23:06 M21
1316 1718 Ottender Uwe Rapla 4:23:06 M40
1317 1902 Smirnov Anatoliy Venemaa 4:23:09 M40
1318 907 Kiiver Kaupo Tartu 4:23:09 M35
1319 1279 Volt Ivo Tallinn 4:23:10 M40
1320 1306 Tamsalu Rainer Tartu 4:23:11 M35
1321 1503 Külaots Urmet Tartu 4:23:12 M35
1322 1506 Tenno Taavo Tartu 4:23:12 M40
1323 1504 Terasmaa Anton Tartu 4:23:12 M35
1324 1521 Tukk Maik Tartu 4:23:13 M21
1325 1336 Puri Tarvo Tallinn 4:23:18 M35
1326 1849 Kosenkranius Ivo Tartu 4:23:21 M21
1327 1099 Pihla Jaanus Võru 4:23:34 M35
1328 2003 Leenpalu Raido Lääne-Viru 4:23:56 M21
1329 810 Nurmiste Lennart Tallinn 4:23:56 M21
1330 1130 Tamuri Erko Harju 4:23:57 M40
1331 379 Jaago Urmas Tallinn 4:24:10 M40
1332 1007 Oja Kuno Valga 4:24:11 M35
1333 1323 Lõkk Raivo Harju 4:24:36 M21
1334 1811 Stanislauskas Tomas Leedu 4:24:55 M21
1335 1529 Kivisild Janno Rapla 4:25:00 M21
1336 854 Kriisa Kaido Jõgeva 4:25:10 M40
1337 1120 Truusalu Priit Tartu 4:25:21 M45
1338 1318 Tomp Märt Viljandi 4:25:50 M50
1339 929 Vahter Tõnu Harju 4:26:00 M21
1340 1206 Mazurs Ainars Läti 4:26:02 M40
1341 46 1291 Lilienthal Margery Tallinn 4:26:04 N35
1342 988 Türkson Arne Tartu 4:26:21 M40
1343 1820 Henno Lauri Tallinn 4:26:25 M21
1344 1394 Mälberg Marko Tallinn 4:26:32 M21
1345 1055 Mulla Andrus Põlva 4:26:43 M50
1346 1527 Olgo Raivo Rapla 4:26:47 M40
1347 1290 Ploom Reinar Harju 4:26:54 M21
1348 1479 Kivil Lauri Tallinn 4:26:54 M21
1349 1182 Mahla Indrek Tartu 4:26:57 M35
1350 1637 Lääne Jaak Järvamaa 4:27:05 M21
1351 1844 Lauri Bruno Võru 4:27:17 M35
1352 1791 Tamm Alo Tallinn 4:27:19 M35
1353 1992 Lille Marko Tartu 4:27:23 M35
1354 1920 Babkin Anatoli Tartu 4:27:42 M35
1355 1400 Salundi Kalmer Valga 4:27:53 M35
1356 844 Lainoja Teet Tartu 4:28:04 M45
1357 1038 Reiner Jaan Viljandi 4:28:09 M40
1358 47 1282 Elias-Soots Maie Tartu 4:28:12 N40
1359 1138 Kõre Endel Jõgeva 4:28:19 M60
1360 1756 Pursiainen Sami Soome 4:28:22 M35
1361 1199 Lumi Toomas Tartu 4:28:41 M40
1362 1114 Kullamä Reeno Ida-Viru 4:28:59 M45
1363 1754 Kuusenmäki Antti Soome 4:29:08 M21
1364 1759 Valkonen Jussi Soome 4:29:10 M21
1365 1905 Kukk Argo Tartu 4:29:19 M21
1366 864 Kaur Jaanus Tallinn 4:29:20 M45
1367 1113 Guläjev Roland Harju 4:29:35 M21
1368 923 Puusepp Ivar Harju 4:29:46 M35
1369 1701 Kütt Johan Tallinn 4:30:04 M21
1370 1538 Kinnunen Hannu Soome 4:30:11 M55
1371 403 Lapidus Aleks Tallinn 4:30:13 M35
1372 940 Liksor Aivo Tallinn 4:30:14 M50
1373 1869 Tuisk Taavi Saaremaa 4:30:14 M21
1374 2073 Paberit Timo Harju 4:30:22 M21
1375 2013 Mekk Toomas 4:30:33 M35
1376 1643 Suun Margus Tartu 4:30:34 M35
1377 1512 Voovere Peeter Tartu 4:30:49 M35
1378 1475 Lamp Marko Tartu 4:30:59 M21
1379 1039 Vijard Margus Harju 4:31:22 M35
1380 1292 Ajaots Meelis Tartu 4:31:23 M40
1381 1873 Etti Raido Jõgeva 4:31:28 M21
1382 1047 Laikoja Rein Tartu 4:31:31 M40
1383 1148 Valts Priit Tartu 4:31:37 M35
1384 1382 Pimenov Aleksander Ida-Viru 4:31:40 M50
1385 1391 Samoilov Aivar Tallinn 4:31:43 M40
1386 1249 Paulov Aare Tartu 4:32:14 M35
1387 976 Parts Veiko Harju 4:32:26 M40
1388 977 Kangur Mart Tartu 4:32:26 M35
1389 1612 Kivisoo Elari Tartu 4:32:28 M21
1390 1174 Hendrikson Peeter Tallinn 4:32:29 M40
1391 1911 Põldoja Olaf Harju 4:32:31 M17
1392 1765 Rusanen Esa Soome 4:32:38 M40
1393 1749 Hallik Heiki Tartu 4:32:40 M45
1394 1177 Põltsama Priit Tallinn 4:32:42 M35
1395 835 Pärnik Jüri Tartu 4:32:49 M45
1396 2029 Ait Indrek Tallinn 4:32:49 M35
1397 48 893 Pärnik Piret Tartu 4:32:49 N20
1398 1829 Paal Vahur Tartu 4:32:50 M45
1399 1145 Reigo Marko Pärnu 4:32:50 M40
1400 1487 Mannine Sulo Harju 4:32:50 M35
1401 1907 Lelle Rain Pärnu 4:32:51 M40
1402 1371 Kase Veiko Harju 4:32:51 M40
1403 1258 Asur Veikko Valga 4:32:55 M21
1404 1310 Miil Marco Tartu 4:32:56 M35
1405 1329 Kalamees Targo Harju 4:32:57 M35
1406 1517 Hanni Tarmo Harju 4:32:57 M60
1407 1514 Tattar Sander Tartu 4:32:58 M21
1408 1124 Kalbus Hugo Põlva 4:33:00 M45
1409 1886 Puusepp Taavi Tallinn 4:33:23 M35
1410 1064 Tiks Priit Tartu 4:33:25 M21
1411 1228 Talviste Tormis Tartu 4:33:34 M45
1412 1351 Mämmi Timo Soome 4:33:39 M55
1413 1352 Epäilys Paavo Soome 4:33:39 M60
1414 2054 Hankaniemi Juha Soome 4:33:39 M55
1415 2052 Jussila Osmo Soome 4:33:40 M55
1416 1471 Tanilsoo Ilmar Tartu 4:34:08 M50
1417 1225 Roop Andrey Ida-Viru 4:34:38 M50
1418 1918 Niilus Romet Võru 4:34:45 M21
1419 2049 Pellja Raivo Tallinn 4:34:48 M45
1420 1753 Soininen Perttu Soome 4:35:40 M21
1421 524 Pärnamets Aivar Lääne-Viru 4:35:45 M40
1422 1178 Lukk Juhan Läänemaa 4:35:46 M60
1423 1210 Reinlo Margo Tartu 4:35:46 M40
1424 1798 Ollema Tarmo Tartu 4:35:49 M40
1425 790 Tammetalu Tõnis Tartu 4:35:50 M45
1426 1499 Belov Andero Tartu 4:35:50 M21
1427 1557 Kaseväli Mart Tallinn 4:35:50 M21
1428 1365 Eiso Mait Tallinn 4:36:05 M35
1429 1577 Aulik Feliks Harju 4:36:10 M40
1430 1121 Raitviir Erik Harju 4:36:11 M45
1431 49 1251 Antons Maili Järvamaa 4:36:35 N40
1432 1296 Kallavus Ain Tartu 4:36:46 M45
1433 1494 Lange Sven Tartu 4:36:49 M21
1434 1402 Udre Mark Tallinn 4:36:51 M21
1435 1280 Musting Aksel Tallinn 4:36:51 M50
1436 1314 Cheredilov Aleksey Venemaa 4:37:13 M50
1437 1409 Heinonen Hannu Soome 4:37:28 M55
1438 1454 Isup Taavi Tartu 4:37:33 M35
1439 1239 Roos Indrek Tartu 4:38:10 M21
1440 1647 Märtmaa Viktor Tartu 4:38:14 M35
1441 1640 Vassus Raul Tallinn 4:38:14 M21
1442 1417 Läst Andres Tartu 4:38:16 M35
1443 1845 Klaassen Märt Tartu 4:38:21 M21
1444 1041 Vare Ain Läänemaa 4:38:26 M45
1445 2038 Petrovitski Igor Ida-Viru 4:38:30 M40
1446 1472 Kaarna Ilmar Tartu 4:38:33 M21
1447 1766 Tigas Kaido Harju 4:38:37 M21
1448 50 2028 Lauri Kristiine Võru 4:38:37 N20
1449 1938 Skirta Mark Tallinn 4:38:37 M21
1450 1942 Saart Priidu Saaremaa 4:38:38 M17
1451 1925 Virkus Tarmo Harju 4:38:56 M40
1452 2063 Lauer Raiko Tartu 4:39:34 M21
1453 1712 Punga Rainer Ida-Viru 4:39:46 M21
1454 1768 Airik Rain Harju 4:39:47 M21
1455 1203 Olesk Raul Tartu 4:39:47 M50
1456 1582 Kaukis Tõnu Tallinn 4:40:03 M55
1457 1656 Soosaar Toomas Põlva 4:40:07 M35
1458 1649 Ahman Lenno Tallinn 4:40:21 M35
1459 1014 Jäe Meeme Tartu 4:40:49 M40
1460 1111 Ojamets Arno Tallinn 4:40:50 M40
1461 2040 Hanni Kaido Harju 4:41:25 M21
1462 1598 Jürison Marcus Tartu 4:41:48 M20
1463 1151 Muldme Risto Tallinn 4:41:48 M35
1464 1160 Laikoja Ilmar Viljandi 4:41:51 M70
1465 1725 Ottas Kaupo Tartu 4:41:54 M35
1466 1217 Raudpuu Elmo Tartu 4:42:29 M40
1467 1778 Peekman Andres Tallinn 4:43:03 M21
1468 1311 Roos Rauno Harju 4:43:03 M40
1469 1166 Puusepp Mihkel Harju 4:43:15 M40
1470 1903 Käo Mati Tartu 4:43:16 M40
1471 1340 Manukyan Manuk Venemaa 4:43:19 M45
1472 1551 Põder Aren Tartu 4:43:19 M35
1473 1253 Randmere Ahti Järvamaa 4:43:37 M40
1474 1863 Kallas Krister Viljandi 4:43:53 M21
1475 1033 Ellamik Väino Tartu 4:43:56 M40
1476 711 Aalto Matti Soome 4:44:03 M55
1477 1431 Podnieks Imants Läti 4:44:05 M70
1478 1268 Nõmm Marden Tallinn 4:44:26 M21
1479 1447 Polakene Mart Tartu 4:44:36 M40
1480 1374 Orunurm Urmas Harju 4:44:39 M40
1481 1898 Kroon Olev Harju 4:44:39 M50
1482 1534 Kivastik Madis Rapla 4:44:40 M17
1483 1333 Hunt Kalev Pärnu 4:44:40 M60
1484 1354 Kender Kaarel Tartu 4:44:49 M21
1485 2064 Rohtla Ge Sluiten