1 AUS19920416 SPOKES SAMUEL AUS AUSTRALIE 7h40'47"
2 NED19921124 OLIVIER DAAN NED NEDERLAND 0'09"
3 NED19920521 VAN BAARLE DYLAN NED NEDERLAND 0'26"
4 NED19930726 VAN POPPEL DANNY NED NEDERLAND 0'26"
5 FRA19920917 LE LAVANDIER MATHIEU BRE CLUB BRETAGNE JUNIORES ( 0'46"
6 NED19920923 BECKERINGH DERK ABET WIL WILTON CYCLING TEAM (NED 1'07"
7 DEN19921224 HARDAHL MADS DAN DANEMARK 1'11"
8 AUS19920908 MCCARTHY JAY AUS AUSTRALIE 1'16"
9 AUS19920813 HOWSON DAMIEN AUS AUSTRALIE 1'16"
10 DEN19920207 ANDERSEN VALGREN MICH DAN DANEMARK 1'24"
11 NED19920504 BOOM NIEK ONE OOST NEDERLAND 1'56"
12 NED19921223 RIESEBEEK OSCAR NED NEDERLAND 1'56"
13 SUI19920512 BAUR FELIX SUI SUISSE 2'09"
14 AUS19930106 WATSON CALVIN AUS AUSTRALIE 2'11"
15 NED19920635 OTTEMA RICK NED NEDERLAND 2'13"
16 BEL19920605 ADAMS JENS AVI AVIA CYCLING TEAM 2'18"
17 FRA19920917 LE LAVANDIER MAXIME BRE CLUB BRETAGNE JUNIORES ( 2'19"
18 DEN19920409 ANDERSEN KRAGH ASBJO DAN DANEMARK 2'30"
19 DEN19930209 THALUND FREDERIK KOK TEAM DESIGNA KOKKEN - BL 2'33"
20 BEL19930514 RUYTERS BRECHT UCS UC SERAING CRASBBE PERF 2'38"
21 RSA19920221 MEINTJES LOUIS UCS UC SERAING CRASBBE PERF 2'39"
22 BEL19930221 DE BIE MIKE BBC K. BALEN BC 2'43"
23 FRA19930609 MARTIN GUILLAUME CDN COMITE DE NORMANDIE (FR 2'44"
24 FRA19920709 CAM MAXIME BRE CLUB BRETAGNE JUNIORES ( 2'49"
25 NED19930909 TUSVELD MARTIJN DJR DE JONGE RENNER (NED) 2'59"
26 BEL19920417 STUYVEN JASPER AVI AVIA CYCLING TEAM 3'04"
27 BEL19920101 WASTYN EMIEL KSV KSV DEERLIJK GA VERZICHT 3'18"
28 NED19920825 TEUNISSEN MIKE NED NEDERLAND 3'51"
29 FRA19920405 DELAPLACE CEDRIC CDN COMITE DE NORMANDIE (FR 4'23"
30 BEL19920929 VAN LERBERGHE BERT BBC K. BALEN BC 4'25"
31 BEL19920301 TEUNS DYLAN AVI AVIA CYCLING TEAM 4'27"
32 FRA19920703 LE ROUX ROMAIN BRE CLUB BRETAGNE JUNIORES ( 4'30"
33 BEL19920107 PONS GAETAN VCA V.C. ARDENNES 4'32"
34 BEL19930609 D'HONDT MAARTEN JRR JONGE RENNER ROESELAER 4'32"
35 USA19930106 LYNCH PAUL USA USA 4'38"
36 BEL19920213 VAN STAPPEN NICK AVI AVIA CYCLING TEAM 4'42"
37 BEL19920701 JANSSEN MICHIEL BBC K. BALEN BC 4'54"
38 USA19920728 EASTMAN RYAN USA USA 4'56"
39 BEL19921002 HOUFFLYN SAM KSV KSV DEERLIJK GA VERZICHT 5'02"
40 BEL19920308 ALLEGAERT MATTHIJS JRR JONGE RENNER ROESELAER 5'15"
41 BEL19920720 BROEKMANS GLENN UCS UC SERAING CRASBBE PERF 5'20"
42 NED19921106 VAN GINNEKEN SJOERD KUM KUMASOL - VANCANSOLEIL ( 5'22"
43 BEL19920622 VAN OVERBERGHE RICHAR BBC K. BALEN BC 5'31"
44 BEL19920716 DE CORTE AXEL MEN DE JAEGERE LOTTO MENEN 5'43"
45 NED19920605 BROERS ERWIN WIL WILTON CYCLING TEAM (NED 5'53"
46 FRA19930605 JAMET LOÏC BRE CLUB BRETAGNE JUNIORES ( 5'57"
47 BEL19930404 EYSKENS JEROEN YMU YOUNG MUSEEUW TEST TEA 6'02"
48 SUI19930903 LIENHARD FABIAN SUI SUISSE 6'16"
49 BEL19920331 PERSOON JOERI MEN DE JAEGERE LOTTO MENEN 6'17"
50 NED19920314 V/D KLUNDERT RICARDO KUM KUMASOL - VANCANSOLEIL ( 6'23"
51 NED19930323 MOERLAND PAUL KUM KUMASOL - VANCANSOLEIL ( 6'24"
52 BEL19920220 HEYLEN DRIES UCS UC SERAING CRASBBE PERF 6'28"
53 SUI19921025 PETER JOEL SUI SUISSE 6'31"
54 FRA19921228 VIVIEN BENOIT CDN COMITE DE NORMANDIE (FR 6'35"
55 BEL19931205 CONVENS LOUIS VCA V.C. ARDENNES 6'40"
56 NED19920923 V.D. ESSCHERT DAAN ONE OOST NEDERLAND 6'44"
57 BEL19930822 LONCIN GILLES YMU YOUNG MUSEEUW TEST TEA 7'02"
58 NED19930718 MARTIJN DIJKSTRA PED PEDDELAERS - DE JONG & L 7'11"
59 NED19920317 SANDERS DAJO DJR DE JONGE RENNER (NED) 7'13"
60 BEL19921229 ROELANDTS RUTGER BBC K. BALEN BC 7'29"
61 USA19920108 GEOFFRION NATHANIEL USA USA 7'40"
62 BEL19920530 WYNANTS NICK BBC K. BALEN BC 7'43"
63 BEL19930918 VANDAEL BIRGER SSL SPORT & STEUN LEOPOLDSB 7'47"
64 NED19920518 WELTEN KAY ZON ZUID OOST NEDERLAND 7'48"
65 BEL19920519 LEQUEUX RENAUD CCC TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS C 7'54"
66 BEL19920809 VANDERVEKEN JELKO HIH WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL 7'57"
67 NED19930815 BRUSSELMAN TWAN KUM KUMASOL - VANCANSOLEIL ( 8'01"
68 DEN19931214 KAMP ALEXANDER KOK TEAM DESIGNA KOKKEN - BL 8'06"
69 BEL19930603 VALLEE BORIS UCS UC SERAING CRASBBE PERF 8'20"
70 BEL19920302 VAN DE VELDE THOMAS DCM DCM GB VORSELAAR 8'26"
71 DEN19931011 GRON MARTIN DAN DANEMARK 8'27"
72 NED19931204 LAMMERTINK STEVEN ONE OOS T NEDERLAND 8'33"
73 DEN19930921 OLSEN EMIL ARVID DES TEAM DESIGNBROKERS/ABC 8'51"
74 SUI19920408 MANCINI DAVIDE SUI S UISSE 8'52"
75 BEL19930413 MYNGHEER DAAN JRR JONGE RENNER ROESELAER 8'57"
76 NED19920517 ELZING ADRIK PED PEDDELAERS - DE JONG & L 9'01"
77 NOR19930917 HERMANSEN SINDRE E NOR NORVEGE 9'02"
78 DEN19920901 JORGENSEN STEFAN LINNE DES TEAM DESIGNBROKERS/ABC 9'06"
79 NED19921201 BAL TOM WIL WILTON CYCLING TEAM (NED 9'20"
80 BEL19921209 FRANSSEN WOUT MEN DE JAEGERE LOTTO MENEN 9'33"
81 USA19920726 NEWBURY ANDERS USA USA 9'34"
82 BEL19930408 VAN DEN BRUEL ROBIN HIH WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL 9'53"
83 BEL19920427 FERYN KEVIN JRR JONGE RENNER ROESELAER 10'03"
84 SUI19930409 SCHNYDER LARS SUI S UISSE 10'22"
85 FRA19920423 COLAS VINCENT BRE CLUB BRETAGNE JUNIORES ( 10'23"
86 USA19920220 CRADDOCK LAWSON USA USA 10'47"
87 BEL19930707 CARETTE FLORENT RVS RVS PERUWELZ BURY 11 '02"
88 AUS19930421 EDWARDS DAVID AUS A USTRALIE 11 '30"
89 BEL19930113 STERCKX LOWIE DCM DCM GB VORSELAAR 13'43"
90 BEL19920226 BEAUSAERT DIETER DCM DCM GB VORSELAAR 13'59"
91 DEN19921026 ROSENDAL MATIAS DAN DANEMARK 18'04"
92 NED19921204 WESTER STEVEN ONE OOS T NEDERLAND 20'16"
93 NED19930111 ROOSEN TIMO ZON ZUID OOST NEDERLAND 22'33"
Classement général des jeunes
1 NED19930726 VAN POPPEL DANNY NED NEDERLAND O'OO"
2 AUS 19930106 WATSON CALVIN AUS A USTRALI E 1'45"
3 DEN19930209 THALUND FREDERIK KOK TEAM DESIGNA KOKKEN - BL 2'07"
4 BEL19930514 RUYTERS BRECHT UCS UC SERAING CRASBBE PERF 2'12"
5 BEL19930221 DE BIE MIKE BBC K. BALEN BC 2'17"
6 FRA19930609 MARTIN GUILLAUME CDN COMITE DE NORMANDIE (FR 2'18"
7 NED19930909 TUSVELD MARTIJN DJR DE JONGE RENNER (NED) 2'33"
8 BEL19930609 D'HONDT MAARTEN JRR JONGE RENNER ROESELAER 4'06"
9 USA19930106 LYNCH PAUL USA USA 4'12"
10 FRA19930605 JAMET LOÏC BRE CLUB BRETAGNE JUNIORES ( 5'31"
11 BEL19930404 EYSKENS JEROEN YMU YOUNG MUSEEUW TEST TEA 5'36"
12 SUI19930903 LIENHARD FABIAN SUI S UISSE 5'50"
13 NED19930323 MOERLAND PAUL KUM KUMASOL - VANCANSOLEIL ( 5'58"
14 BEL19931205 CONVENS LOUIS VCA V.C. ARDENNES 6'14"
15 BEL19930822 LONCIN GILLES YMU YOUNG MUSEEUW TEST TEA 6'36"
16 NED19930718 MARTIJN DIJKSTRA PED PEDDELAERS - DE JONG & L 6'45"
17 BEL19930918 VANDAEL BIRGER SSL SPORT & STEUN LEOPOLDSB 7'21"
18 NED19930815 BRUSSELMAN TWAN KUM KUMASOL - VANCANSOLEIL ( 7'35"
19 DEN19931214 KAMP ALEXANDER KOK TEAM DESIGNA KOKKEN - BL 7'40"
20 BEL19930603 VALLEE BORIS UCS UC SERAING CRASBBE PERF 7'54"
21 DEN19931011 GRON MARTIN DAN DANEMARK 8'01"
22 NED19931204 LAMMERTINK STEVEN ONE OOS T NEDERLAND 8'07"
23 DEN 19930921 OLSEN EMIL ARVID DES TEAM DESIGNBROKERS/ABC 8'25"
24 BEL19930413 MYNGHEER DAAN JRR JONGE RENNER ROESELAER 8'31"
25 NOR19930917 HERMANSEN SINDRE E NOR NORVEGE 8'36"
26 BEL19930408 VAN DEN BRUEL ROBIN HIH WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL 9'27"
27 SUI19930409 SCHNYDER LARS SUI S UISSE 9'56"
28 BEL19930707 CARETTE FLORENT RVS RVS PERUWELZ BURY 10'36"
29 AUS 19930421 EDWARDS DAVID AUS A USTRALI E 11'04"
30 BEL19930113 STERCKX LOWIE DCM DCM GB VORSELAAR 13'17"
31 NED19930111 ROOSEN TIMO ZON ZUID OOST NEDERLAND 22'07"
Classement général GPM
1 SUI19920512 BAUR FELIX SUI SUISSE 53
2 FRA19930609 MARTIN GUILLAUME CDN COMITE DE NORMANDIE (FR 35
3 NED19920635 OTTEMA RICK NED NEDERLAND 31
4 NED19920923 BECKERINGH DERK ABET WIL WILTON CYCLING TEAM (NED 30
5 AUS19920416 SPOKES SAMUEL AUS AUSTRALIE 27
6 FRA19920917 LE LAVANDIER MAXIME BRE CLUB BRETAGNE JUNIORES ( 17
7 DEN19921026 ROSENDAL MATIAS DAN DANEMARK 16
8 BEL19920716 DE CORTE AXEL MEN DE JAEGERE LOTTO MENEN 15
9 SUI19930903 LIENHARD FABIAN SUI SUISSE 12
10 BEL19920302 VAN DE VELDE THOMAS DCM DCM GB VORSELAAR 10
11 BEL19930221 DE BIE MIKE BBC K. BALEN BC 9
12 FRA19920423 COLAS VINCENT BRE CLUB BRETAGNE JUNIORES ( 9
13 NED19930726 VAN POPPEL DANNY NED NEDERLAND 8
14 USA19920220 CRADDOCK LAWSON USA USA 6
15 BEL19920605 ADAMS JENS AVI AVIA CYCLING TEAM 6
16 SUI19921025 PETER JOEL SUI SUISSE 6
17 DEN19931214 KAMP ALEXANDER KOK TEAM DESIGNA KOKKEN - BL 6
18 FRA19920917 LE LAVANDIER MATHIEU BRE CLUB BRETAGNE JUNIORES ( 6
Classement général par équipes
1 NED NEDERLAND
2 AUS AUSTRALIE
3 DAN DANEMARK
4 BRE CLUB BRETAGNE JUNIORES (FRA)
5 AVI AVIA CYCLING TEAM
6 UCS UC SERAING CRASBBE PERFORMANCE VO
7 BBC K. BALEN BC
8 USA USA
9 SUI SUISSE
10 WIL WILTON CYCLING TEAM (NED)
11 CDN COMITE DE NORMANDIE (FRA)
12 ONE OOST NEDERLAND
13 JRR JONGE RENNER ROESELAERE
14 KUM KUMASOL - VANCANSOLEIL (NED)
15 MEN DE JAEGERE LOTTO MENEN
16 DCM DCM GB VORSELAAR
17 KOK TEAM DESIGNA KOKKEN - BLUE WATER (DK
18 KSV KS V DEERLIJK G A VERZICHT
19 DJR DE JONGE RENNER (NED)
20 VCA V.C. ARDENNES
21 YMU YOUNG MUSEEUW TEST TEAM
22 DES TEAM DESIGNBROKERS/ABC (DK)
23 HIH WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
24 PED PEDDELAERS - DE JONG & LAAN (NED)
25 ZON ZUID OOST NEDERLAND
26 CCC TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC. CHEVIGNY
27 SSL SPORT & STEUN LEOPOLDSBURG
28 NOR NORVEGE
29 RVS RVS PERUWELZ BURY