1 Bradley Wiggins CBE Garmin Slipstream Over 23 Elite 100 0
2 Russell Downing Candi TV - Marshalls Pasta RT Over 23 Elite 85 0
3 Mark McNally Team Halfords Bikehut Under 23 Elite 75 0
4 Ian Wilkinson Team Halfords Bikehut Over 23 Elite 66 0
5 David Clarke Pendragon Kalas Over 23 Elite 58 0
6 Chris Newton Rapha Condor Over 23 Elite 51 0
7 Russell Hampton Under 23 Elite 45 0
8 Evan Oliphant Endura Racing Over 23 Elite 39 0
9 Arno Van der Zwet 0 0
10 Dean Downing Rapha Condor Over 23 Elite 29 0
11 Simon Gaywood Team Corley Cycles/Alpha R.C Over 23 Elite 25 0
12 Robert Partridge Team Halfords Bikehut Over 23 Elite 21 0
13 Marcin Bialoblocki Sport Beans - Wilier Over 23 Elite 18 0
14 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke Sport Beans - Wilier Over 23 Elite 15 0
15 Raphael Deinhart www.Cyclingbargains.com-Infinis-Metaltek RT Over 23 1st 12 0
16 John Tanner Sportscover - Spiuk - JE James Over 23 2nd 10 0
17 Gareth Hewitt Sabbath - Claytan Over 23 1st 8 0
18 William Bjergfelt Sport Beans - Wilier Over 23 Elite 6 0
19 Matthew Rowe Candi TV - Marshalls Pasta RT Under 23 1st 4 0
20 Mark Wordsworth Team Corley Cycles/Alpha R.C Over 23 1st 2 0
21 Scott Macrae Endura Racing Over 23 0 0
22 Ashley Brown Sportscover - Spiuk - JE James Over 23 0 0
23 Richard Cartland Team Corley Cycles/Alpha R.C Over 23 0 0
24 Daniel Kogan BMC UK Racing Team Under 23 0 0
25 Robert Hayles Team Halfords Bikehut Over 23 0 0
26 Paul Healion 0 0
27 Kit Gilham Sigma Sport, Specialized, Sportful Over 23 0 0
28 Sam Bennett 0 0
29 Tom Slagter 0 0
30 Peter Williams Candi TV - Marshalls Pasta RT Over 23 0 0
31 Richard Hepworth Arctic - Premier Racing Team Under 23 0 0
32 Simon Wilson Arctic - Premier Racing Team Over 23 0 0
33 Ashley Finn Herbalife/Wheelbase.co.uk Under 23 0 0
34 Colin Humphrey Sportscover - Spiuk - JE James Over 23 0 0
35 James Williamson Sigma Sport, Specialized, Sportful Over 23 0 0
36 Jack Kirk Wyre Forest CRC Under 23 0 0
37 David Coulson Sabbath - Claytan Over 23 0 0
38 Owain Lovell Ashfield RC Over 23 0 0
39 Ross Creber Endura Racing Under 23 0 0
40 Stuart MacGregor Dooley's Cycles Racing Team Over 23 0 0
41 Daniel Drake Lancashire RC Over 23 0 0
42 David Fletcher Team Halfords Bikehut Under 23 0 0
43 Wouter Sybrandy Sigma Sport, Specialized, Sportful Over 23 0 0
44 Matthew Kipling KUK Kinesis Over 23 0 0
45 Wim Botman 0 0
46 Rick Fransen 0 0
47 Philip Lavery 0 0
48 David Lines Endura Racing Over 23 0 0
49 Sierd Steigenga 0 0
50 Matthew Higgins Team Corley Cycles/Alpha R.C Over 23 0 0
51 Richard Kipling MTS Cycle Sport/ Inkland RT Over 23 0 0
52 Callum Sewell Team Chevin Bang & Olufsen Under 23 0 0
53 Gary Hand Endura Racing Over 23 0 0
54 Richard Wilkinson Sport Beans - Wilier Over 23 0 0
55 Johan Procee 0 0
56 Conor McAllister Ballymena RC/Scotts Junior 0 0
57 Dominic Jelfs Wyre Forest CRC Under 23 0 0
58 Steven Guymer Raleigh Avanti Racing Team Under 23 0 0
59 Michael Nicolson Dooley's Cycles Racing Team Over 23 0 0
60 Joe Skipper BMC UK Racing Team Under 23 0 0
61 Joel Davison Glendene CC / Bike Trax Under 23 0 0
62 Darren Tiffen Team Probikekit.com 0 0
63 Andrew Guy Science In Sport.com Over 23 0 0
64 Chris McNamara Team Corley Cycles/Alpha R.C Over 23 0 0
65 Kieran Frend Sabbath - Claytan Under 23 0 0
66 Tim Baldwin Paul Milnes/Bradford Olympic RC Under 23 0 0
67 Michael Cuming Raleigh Avanti Racing Team Under 23 0 0
68 Gareth Montgomerie Sigma Sport, Specialized, Sportful Over 23 0 0
69 Jack Pullar KUK Kinesis Under 23 0 0
70 Ian Taylor NFM Racing Team Over 23 0 0
71 Mark Stokreef 0 0
72 Christopher Mark Adept Precision Racing Team Over 23 0 0
73 Stephen Barrett 0 0
74 Camiel Denis 0 0
75 James Sampson Candi TV - Marshalls Pasta RT Over 23 0 0
76 Paul Mace Royal Air Force CC Over 23 0 0
77 Nicholas Jones Team Corley Cycles/Alpha R.C Under 23 0 0
78 John Tuckett AW Cycles.Co.uk Over 23 0 0
79 Tom Last Sigma Sport, Specialized, Sportful Under 23 0 0
80 Simon Holt Candi TV - Marshalls Pasta RT Under 23 0 0
81 Kevin Dawson Sportscover - Spiuk - JE James Over 23 0 0
82 Andrew Bye Sigma Sport, Specialized, Sportful Over 23 0 0
83 Liam Holohan Rapha Condor Under 23 0 0
84 David Williams Kuota - Spinergy - GSG Over 23 0 0
85 David McCann 0 0
86 Rhys Lloyd Rapha Condor Under 23 0 0
87 Andrew Tennant Team Halfords Bikehut Under 23 0 0