1º 52 RODRIGUEZ, Gustavo ESP Cidade Lugo-Atersani 3:19:19
2º 3 RODRIGUEZ, Rafael ESP Supermercados FROIZ a 09
3º 74 GUTIERREZ, David ESP CAMARGO-FERROATLANTI a 33
4º 2 OYARZUN, Carlos Ivan CHI Supermercados FROIZ a 33
5º 142 GARCIA, Antonio ESP UPV-BANCAJA a 33
6º 177 RYBAKOV, Alexandre RUS LOKOMOTIV a 01:08
7º 174 OVECHKIN, Arten RUS LOKOMOTIV a 01:16
8º 106 LECHUGA, Pablo ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 01:21
9º 163 COELHO, Marco POR ST. Mª. da FEIRA-ELE a 01:30
10º 103 OSUNA, Roman ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 01:30
11º 161 ALMEIDA, Alcides POR ST. Mª. da FEIRA-ELE a 01:30
12º 57 SA, Rui POR Cidade Lugo-Atersani a 01:30
13º 175 CHEMETSKY, Sergey RUS LOKOMOTIV a 01:30
14º 173 ARGUEYES, Rodriges RUS LOKOMOTIV a 01:30
15º 51 CEREZO, Jose Antonio ESP Cidade Lugo-Atersani a 01:30
16º 176 IGNATYEV, Dimitry RUS LOKOMOTIV a 01:30
17º 172 MAYKIN, Roman RUS LOKOMOTIV a 02:11
18º 165 GONÇALVES, Domingos POR ST. Mª. da FEIRA-ELE a 02:19
19º 125 BALTAZAR, Carlos POR ALUVIA VALONGO a 02:21
20º 155 COUTINHO, Valter POR CRED.AGRICOLA-POMBAL a 02:21
21º 171 VOLKOV, Stanislav RUS LOKOMOTIV a 02:21
22º 54 CARVALHO, Vitor POR Cidade Lugo-Atersani a 02:21
23º 56 OLIVEIRA, Nelson POR Cidade Lugo-Atersani a 02:41
24º 111 CALVIÑO, Borja ESP CONST. PAULINO a 02:41
25º 132 CHACON, Javier ESP CONTENTPOLIS-AMPO a 02:41
26º 123 SILVA, Jorge POR ALUVIA VALONGO a 03:16
27º 164 SILVA, Rafael POR ST. Mª. da FEIRA-ELE a 03:16
28º 114 MANZANO, Javier ESP CONST. PAULINO a 04:16
29º 55 CARVALHO, Fernando POR Cidade Lugo-Atersani a 04:16
30º 22 MIGUEZ, Sergio ESP CHINT-AUTRONIC a 04:35
31º 151 SOUSA, Nelson POR CRED.AGRICOLA-POMBAL a 04:35
32º 72 PEÑA, Aaron ESP CAMARGO-FERROATLANTI a 04:35
33º 112 DE SARRAGA, Mario ESP CONST. PAULINO a 05:09
34º 156 FERRANO, Roger BRA CRED.AGRICOLA-POMBAL a 05:24
35º 6 SUAREZ, Ivan ESP Supermercados FROIZ a 05:44
36º 41 PUZANOV, Dimitry RUS CAIXANOVA a 05:44
37º 1 RODRIGUEZ, Alexis ESP Supermercados FROIZ a 05:44
38º 67 SEOANE, Roberto ESP CYMASA a 05:44
39º 107 LOPEZ, Domingo ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 06:45
40º 46 ESTEVEZ, Aser ESP CAIXANOVA a 06:45
41º 152 OLIVEIRA, Filipe POR CRED.AGRICOLA-POMBAL a 06:48
42º 77 FAIERS, Thomas Patri GBR CAMARGO-FERROATLANTI a 06:48
43º 76 VERGARA, Sergio ESP CAMARGO-FERROATLANTI a 06:50
44º 147 GARCIA, Francisco ESP UPV-BANCAJA a 06:50
45º 91 JEREZ, Sergio ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-CAFEMA a 06:50
46º 133 MARTINEZ, Ivan ESP CONTENTPOLIS-AMPO a 06:50
47º 71 ORTIZ, David ESP CAMARGO-FERROATLANTI a 06:53
48º 42 MINDLIN, Anton RUS CAIXANOVA a 07:31
49º 122 LEAL, Helder POR ALUVIA VALONGO a 07:31
50º 86 SALLENT, Narcis ESP DIPUTACIÓN DE LEÓN-D a 07:38
51º 85 CORNEJO, David ESP DIPUTACIÓN DE LEÓN-D a 07:38
52º 43 CAPUTI, Pascual ITA CAIXANOVA a 07:44
53º 105 CABELLO, Antonio ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 08:18
54º 61 PEREYRA, Andres I. ARG CYMASA a 10:22
55º 127 REGO, Joao POR ALUVIA VALONGO a 11:22
56º 121 VINHAS, Rui POR ALUVIA VALONGO a 11:22
57º 26 FABIO, Jose Alberto ESP CHINT-AUTRONIC a 11:22
58º 17 GARCIA, Oscar ESP RENAULT CAEIRO a 14:20
59º 115 BREED, Siebe NED CONST. PAULINO a 14:20
60º 5 JIMENEZ, Victor Manue ESP Supermercados FROIZ a 14:20
61º 154 ANTUNES, Amaro POR CRED.AGRICOLA-POMBAL a 14:20
62º 75 SANCHEZ, Juan Jose ESP CAMARGO-FERROATLANTI a 14:20
63º 63 COBELO, Jesus ESP CYMASA a 14:20
64º 135 FRUCTUOSO, Pedro Jose ESP CONTENTPOLIS-AMPO a 14:20
65º 136 GUARDIOLA, Salvador ESP CONTENTPOLIS-AMPO a 14:20
66º 102 RUIZ, Eloy ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 14:20
67º 117 LAZO, Sebastian R. CHI CONST. PAULINO a 14:20
68º 73 ALFONSO, David ESP CAMARGO-FERROATLANTI a 14:20
69º 131 CALATAYUD, David ESP CONTENTPOLIS-AMPO a 14:20
70º 104 LOPEZ, Fco. Javier ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 14:20
71º 97 HERAS, Javier ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-CAFEMA a 14:20
72º 25 QUIROGA, Manuel ESP CHINT-AUTRONIC a 14:20
73º 62 EDGARDO, Sergio ARG CYMASA a 14:20
74º 96 NICOLAS, Samuel ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-CAFEMA a 14:20
75º 13 MAROÑO, Diego ESP RENAULT CAEIRO a 14:20
76º 4 FERNANDEZ, Asier ESP Supermercados FROIZ a 15:44
77º 45 BOMPASTOR, Luis F. POR CAIXANOVA a 18:20
78º 11 VIDAL, Jose ESP RENAULT CAEIRO a 18:20
79º 134 GARCIA, Antonio ESP CONTENTPOLIS-AMPO a 18:20
80º 14 FRAGA, Angel ESP RENAULT CAEIRO a 22:29
81º 101 TORRALBO, Francisco Jo ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 22:29
82º 21 TENA, Abrahan ESP CHINT-AUTRONIC a 22:29
83º 124 COSTA, Francisco POR ALUVIA VALONGO a 22:29
84º 126 TEIXEIRA, Cristiano POR ALUVIA VALONGO a 22:29
85º 27 BALBAS, Victor ESP CHINT-AUTRONIC a 29:39
86º 7 PIÑEIRO, Fernando Jos ESP Supermercados FROIZ a 29:39
87º 144 ONGENA, Matthias BEL UPV-BANCAJA a 29:39
88º 44 BARROS, Victor H. POR CAIXANOVA a 29:59
89º 47 CONDE, Borja ESP CAIXANOVA a 33:28
90º 137 ALCARAZ, Jose Maria ESP CONTENTPOLIS-AMPO a 34:22
Salen.: 105 Clasificados.: 90 Retirados.: 15 Fuera Control.: 6
REGULARIDAD DE LA ETAPA
1º 52 RODRIGUEZ, Gustavo ESP Cidade Lugo-Atersani 25 P.
2º 3 RODRIGUEZ, Rafael ESP Supermercados FROIZ 20 P.
3º 74 GUTIERREZ, David ESP CAMARGO-FERROATLANTI 16 P.
4º 2 OYARZUN, Carlos Ivan CHI Supermercados FROIZ 14 P.
5º 142 GARCIA, Antonio ESP UPV-BANCAJA 12 P.
6º 177 RYBAKOV, Alexandre RUS LOKOMOTIV 10 P.
7º 174 OVECHKIN, Arten RUS LOKOMOTIV 9 P.
8º 106 LECHUGA, Pablo ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR 8 P.
9º 163 COELHO, Marco POR ST. Mª. da FEIRA-ELE 7 P.
10º 103 OSUNA, Roman ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR 6 P.
11º 161 ALMEIDA, Alcides POR ST. Mª. da FEIRA-ELE 5 P.
12º 57 SA, Rui POR Cidade Lugo-Atersani 4 P.
13º 175 CHEMETSKY, Sergey RUS LOKOMOTIV 3 P.
14º 173 ARGUEYES, Rodriges RUS LOKOMOTIV 2 P.
15º 51 CEREZO, Jose Antonio ESP Cidade Lugo-Atersani 1 P.
MONTAÑA DE LA ETAPA
{PARADELA, 3ªCtg. Kms.: 55,00}
1º 41 PUZANOV, Dimitry RUS 3 P.
2º 52 RODRIGUEZ, Gustavo ESP 2 P.
3º 112 DE SARRAGA, Mario ESP 1 P.
{OURAL, 3ªCtg. Kms.: 82,00}
1º 52 RODRIGUEZ, Gustavo ESP 3 P.
2º 124 COSTA, Francisco POR 2 P.
3º 153 FERREIRA, Fabio POR 1 P.
{S.PEDRO DE LINCORA, 2ªCtg. Kms.: 137,80}
1º 3 RODRIGUEZ, Rafael ESP 6 P.
2º 52 RODRIGUEZ, Gustavo ESP 4 P.
3º 142 GARCIA, Antonio ESP 2 P.
METAS VOLANTES DE LA ETAPA
{SARRIA, Kms.: 71,50}
1º 41 PUZANOV, Dimitry RUS 3 P.
2º 124 COSTA, Francisco POR 2 P.
3º 112 DE SARRAGA, Mario ESP 1 P.
{MONFORTE, Kms.: 105,70}
1º 42 MINDLIN, Anton RUS 3 P.
2º 102 RUIZ, Eloy ESP 2 P.
3º 131 CALATAYUD, David ESP 1 P.
EQUIPOS DE LA ETAPA
1º Cidade Lugo-Atersania de ESP 10:00:57
2º LOKOMOTIV RUS 10:01:51
3º ST. Mª. da FEIRA-ELECLERC POR 10:03:16
4º Supermercados FROIZ ESP 10:04:23
5º ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR ESP 10:07:33
6º CAMARGO-FERROATLANTICA ESP 10:09:53
7º CONST. PAULINO ESP 10:10:03
8º CRED.AGRICOLA-POMBAL POR 10:10:17
9º ALUVIA VALONGO POR 10:11:05
10º CAIXANOVA ESP 10:17:57
11º CONTENTPOLIS-AMPO ESP 10:21:48
12º CHINT-AUTRONIC ESP 10:28:14
13º CYMASA ESP 10:28:23
14º MUTUA LEVANTE-CAFEMAX ESP 10:33:27
15º RENAULT CAEIRO ESP 10:44:57