AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
ETHAN
HAYTER
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 GBR 28:26:23 400.00
2
THYMEN
ARENSMAN
TEAM DSM
23 NED 28:26:34 320.00
3
PEIO
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 ESP 28:26:41 260.00
4
MATTEO
SOBRERO
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
25 ITA 28:26:46 220.00
5
BEN
TULETT
INEOS GRENADIERS
21 GBR 28:26:48 180.00
6
RÉMI
CAVAGNA
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
27 FRA 28:26:54 140.00
7
SAMUELE
BATTISTELLA
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
24 ITA 28:26:55 120.00
8
SERGIO ANDRES
HIGUITA GARCIA
BORA - HANSGROHE
25 COL 28:26:55 100.00
9
DIEGO
ULISSI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
33 ITA 28:27:08 80.00
10
BRUNO
ARMIRAIL
GROUPAMA - FDJ
28 FRA 28:27:13 68.00
11
SYLVAIN
MONIQUET
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 BEL 28:27:14 56.00
12
MARCO
BRENNER
TEAM DSM
20 GER 28:27:14 48.00
13
MARK
PADUN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 UKR 28:27:15 40.00
14
HAROLD ALFONSO
TEJADA CANACUE
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
25 COL 28:27:16 32.00
15
FELIX
GALL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
24 AUT 28:27:19 28.00
16
QUENTIN
PACHER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 FRA 28:27:24 24.00
17
DORIAN
GODON
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FRA 28:27:30 24.00
18
LUCAS
HAMILTON
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
26 AUS 28:27:30 24.00
19
SIMON
CARR
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
24 GBR 28:27:30 24.00
20
QUINTEN
HERMANS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
27 BEL 28:27:31 24.00
21
SEAN
QUINN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
22 USA 28:27:33 16.00
22
RICHARD ANTONIO
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO
INEOS GRENADIERS
29 ECU 28:27:35 16.00
23
GIOVANNI
ALEOTTI
BORA - HANSGROHE
23 ITA 28:27:37 16.00
24
SEBASTIAN
BERWICK
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
23 AUS 28:27:46 16.00
25
STEFF
CRAS
LOTTO SOUDAL
26 BEL 28:27:49 16.00
26
MAURI
VANSEVENANT
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
23 BEL 28:27:53 16.00
27
IDAR
ANDERSEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 NOR 28:27:57 16.00
28
JAKUB
KACZMAREK
29 POL 28:28:01 16.00
29
DAVIDE
FORMOLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
30 ITA 28:28:18 16.00
30
ABNER
GONZÁLEZ RIVERA
MOVISTAR TEAM
22 PUR 28:28:20 16.00
31
NIKIAS
ARNDT
TEAM DSM
31 GER 28:28:27 8.00
32
WILLIAM
BARTA
MOVISTAR TEAM
26 USA 28:28:39 8.00
33
EDOARDO
ZAMBANINI
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
21 ITA 28:28:51 8.00
34
LAURENS
HUYS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
24 BEL 28:28:51 8.00
35
JEFFERSON ALVEIRO
CEPEDA HERNANDEZ
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
26 ECU 28:28:54 8.00
36
THOMAS
CHAMPION
COFIDIS
23 FRA 28:28:55 8.00
37
EDUARD
PRADES REVERTER
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
35 ESP 28:28:59 8.00
38
MADS WÜRTZ
SCHMIDT
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
28 DEN 28:29:03 8.00
39
ALEXANDRE
DELETTRE
COFIDIS
25 FRA 28:29:03 8.00
40
SERGIO ROMAN
MARTIN GALAN
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
26 ESP 28:29:15 8.00
41
JURI
HOLLMANN
MOVISTAR TEAM
23 GER 28:29:18 8.00
42
OSCAR
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 ESP 28:29:28 8.00
43
ANTONIO
TIBERI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
21 ITA 28:29:36 8.00
44
HUGO
PAGE
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
21 FRA 28:29:38 8.00
45
ANDREA
VENDRAME
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
28 ITA 28:29:41 8.00
46
MICHAEL
SCHÄR
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
36 SUI 28:29:56 8.00
47
STEPHEN
WILLIAMS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
26 GBR 28:30:15 8.00
48
VEGARD STAKE
LAENGEN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
33 NOR 28:30:18 8.00
49
RETO
HOLLENSTEIN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 SUI 28:30:32 8.00
50
JHONATAN MANUEL
NARVAEZ PRADO
INEOS GRENADIERS
25 ECU 28:30:37 8.00
51
MICHAEL
HEPBURN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
31 AUS 28:31:26 4.00
52
KADEN
GROVES
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
24 AUS 28:31:27 4.00
53
EDWARD
THEUNS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 BEL 28:31:36 4.00
54
ANTOINE
RAUGEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
23 FRA 28:31:39 4.00
55
FILIP
MACIEJUK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
23 POL 28:31:42 4.00
56
MAX
KANTER
MOVISTAR TEAM
25 GER 28:32:25 2.00
57
ZDENĚK
ŠTYBAR
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
37 CZE 28:32:34 2.00
58
ARNAUD
DEMARE
GROUPAMA - FDJ
31 FRA 28:32:43 2.00
59
NANS
PETERS
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
28 FRA 28:32:47 2.00
60
TOSH
VAN DER SANDE
JUMBO-VISMA
32 BEL 28:32:48 2.00
61
ALESSANDRO
DE MARCHI
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
36 ITA 28:33:01
62
MICHAL
SCHLEGEL
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
27 CZE 28:33:19
63
MICHEL
HESSMAN
JUMBO-VISMA
21 GER 28:33:33
64
RUI FELIPE
ALVES OLIVEIRA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
26 POR 28:33:36
65
MICK
VAN DIJKE
JUMBO-VISMA
22 NED 28:33:46
66
YEVGENIY
FEDOROV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
22 KAZ 28:34:01
67
ANDERS
SKAARSETH
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 NOR 28:34:03
68
CESARE
BENEDETTI
BORA - HANSGROHE
35 POL 28:34:29
69
JARRAD
DRIZNERS
LOTTO SOUDAL
23 AUS 28:34:31
70
JULEN
AMEZQUETA MORENO
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
29 ESP 28:34:36
71
JONATHAN
MILAN
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
22 ITA 28:34:40
72
CRISTIAN
SCARONI
GAZPROM-RUSVELO
25 ITA 28:34:53
73
JONAS
WILSLY
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 DEN 28:35:31
74
STANISLAW
ANIOLKOWSKI
25 POL 28:36:16
75
DAAN
HOOLE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
23 NED 28:36:23
76
JONAS IVERSBY
HVIDEBERG
TEAM DSM
23 NOR 28:36:51
77
IGNATAS
KONOVALOVAS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
37 LTU 28:37:37
78
G LAWSON
CRADDOCK
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
30 USA 28:38:58
79
MARIJN
VAN DEN BERG
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
23 NED 28:39:16
80
MICHELE
GAZZOLI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
23 ITA 28:39:21
81
MAGNUS
SHEFFIELD
INEOS GRENADIERS
20 USA 28:39:27
82
MARCIN
BUDZINSKI
24 POL 28:39:39
83
OLAV
KOOIJ
JUMBO-VISMA
21 NED 28:39:41
84
PASCAL
ACKERMANN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 GER 28:40:19
85
JUAN SEBASTIAN
MOLANO BENAVIDES
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 COL 28:40:23
86
JENS
KEUKELEIRE
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
34 BEL 28:40:44
87
TOM
BOHLI
COFIDIS
28 SUI 28:41:52
88
TAJ
JONES
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
22 AUS 28:43:01
89
ALEX
DOWSETT
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
34 GBR 28:44:48
90
BRAM
WELTEN
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 NED 28:45:08
91
PÉTER
KUSZTOR
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
38 HUN 28:45:30
92
KAMIL
MALECKI
LOTTO SOUDAL
26 POL 28:47:37
93
DIEGO ANDRES
CAMARGO PINEDA
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
24 COL 28:47:46
94
BOY
VAN POPPEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
34 NED 28:48:19
95
DAVID
LOZANO RIBA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
34 ESP 28:48:23
96
JAKUB
MURIAS
24 POL 28:48:43
97
HEINRICH
HAUSSLER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
38 AUS 28:49:00
98
MATTHIAS
BRÄNDLE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
33 AUT 28:49:17
99
THOMAS
DE GENDT
LOTTO SOUDAL
36 BEL 28:49:48
100
JULIUS
JOHANSEN
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
23 DEN 28:50:25
101
DAVIDE
CIMOLAI
COFIDIS
33 ITA 28:51:10
102
YEVGENIY
GIDICH
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 KAZ 28:51:14
103
EMILS
LIEPINS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 LAT 28:51:21
104
PIOTR
BROZYNA
27 POL 28:51:45
105
BERT
VAN LERBERGHE
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
30 BEL 28:52:24
106
KELLAND
O’BRIEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
24 AUS 28:52:31
107
PHIL
BAUHAUS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
28 GER 28:52:51
108
GERBEN
THIJSSEN
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
24 BEL 28:52:57
109
NIKLAS
MÄRKL
TEAM DSM
23 GER 28:52:57
110
SAM
BENNETT
BORA - HANSGROHE
32 IRL 28:53:17
111
ROGER
KLUGE
LOTTO SOUDAL
36 GER 28:53:51
112
JACOPO
MOSCA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 ITA 28:54:33
113
DAVIDE
MARTINELLI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
29 ITA 28:54:48
114
OLIVIERO
TROIA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 ITA 28:55:21
115
ELIA
VIVIANI
INEOS GRENADIERS
33 ITA 28:55:59
116
SAMUEL
WELSFORD
TEAM DSM
26 AUS 28:56:04
117
JOSEF
ČERNÝ
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
29 CZE 28:56:13
118
SALVATORE
PUCCIO
INEOS GRENADIERS
33 ITA 28:56:28
119
IÚRI
LEITÃO
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
24 POR 28:56:33
120
ANDREA
PERON
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
34 ITA 28:56:43
121
RYAN
MULLEN
BORA - HANSGROHE
28 IRL 28:56:51
122
JACOPO
GUARNIERI
GROUPAMA - FDJ
35 ITA 28:57:10
123
SYVER
WÆRSTED
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 NOR 28:57:42
124
MATEUSZ
GRABIS
28 POL 28:59:14
125
JORIS
NIEUWENHUIS
TEAM DSM
26 NED 28:59:57
126
LUKASZ
WISNIOWSKI
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
31 POL 29:00:03
127
PATRYK
STOSZ
28 POL 29:03:06 Sluiten