1
Patrick
BEVIN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
31 NZL 3:53:27 60.00
2
Ethan
HAYTER
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 GBR +0 25.00
3
Rohan
DENNIS
JUMBO-VISMA
32 AUS +0 10.00
4
Dion
SMITH
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
29 NZL +0
5
Quinten
HERMANS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
27 BEL +0
6
Damiano
CARUSO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
35 ITA +0
7
Finn
FISHER-BLACK
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
21 NZL +0
8
Felix
GROSSSCHARTNER
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 AUT +0
9
Nikias
ARNDT
TEAM DSM
31 GER +0
10
Mikkel
HONORÉ
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
25 DEN +0
11
Sergio Andres
HIGUITA GARCIA
BORA - HANSGROHE
25 COL +0
12
Aleksandr
VLASOV
BORA - HANSGROHE
***
13
Jan
POLANC
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
30 SLO +0
14
Steff
CRAS
LOTTO SOUDAL
26 BEL +0
15
Davide
VILLELLA
COFIDIS
31 ITA +0
16
Mauro
SCHMID
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
23 SUI +0
17
Dylan
TEUNS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
30 BEL +0
18
Quentin
PACHER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 FRA +0
19
Gianluca
BRAMBILLA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
35 ITA +0
20
Antonio
TIBERI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
21 ITA +0
21
Brandon
MCNULTY
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 USA +0
22
Einer Augusto
RUBIO REYES
MOVISTAR TEAM
24 COL +0
23
Sean
QUINN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
22 USA +0
24
Julien
BERNARD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 FRA +0
25
Marc
HIRSCHI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 SUI +0
26
Abner
GONZÁLEZ RIVERA
MOVISTAR TEAM
22 PUR +0
27
Steven
KRUIJSWIJK
JUMBO-VISMA
35 NED +0
28
Neilson
POWLESS
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 USA +0
29
Sébastien
REICHENBACH
GROUPAMA - FDJ
33 SUI +0
30
Juan
AYUSO PESQUERA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
20 ESP +0
31
Jose Felix
PARRA CUERDA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP +0
32
Lucas
PLAPP
INEOS GRENADIERS
22 AUS +0
33
Rudy
MOLARD
GROUPAMA - FDJ
33 FRA +0
34
Simon
GESCHKE
COFIDIS
36 GER +0
35
Ben
O'CONNOR
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27 AUS +0
36
Gino
MÄDER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
25 SUI +0
37
Harold Alfonso
TEJADA CANACUE
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
25 COL +0
38
Luis Leon
SANCHEZ GIL
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
39 ESP +0
39
Kenny
ELISSONDE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 FRA +0
40
Andreas
LEKNESSUND
TEAM DSM
23 NOR +0
41
Carlos
VERONA QUINTANILLA
MOVISTAR TEAM
30 ESP +0
42
Ruben
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR
COFIDIS
31 ESP +0
43
Sepp
KUSS
JUMBO-VISMA
28 USA +0
44
Michael
WOODS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
36 CAN +0
45
Gregor
MÜHLBERGER
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 AUT +0
46
Jakob
FUGLSANG
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 DEN +0
47
Hermann
PERNSTEINER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 AUT +0
48
Louis
MEINTJES
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
30 RSA +0
49
Thibaut
PINOT
GROUPAMA - FDJ
32 FRA +0
50
Geoffrey
BOUCHARD
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
30 FRA +0
51
Rein
TAARAMÄE
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
35 EST +0
52
Ion
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI
COFIDIS
33 ESP +0
53
Geraint
THOMAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 GBR +0
54
Filippo
COLOMBO
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 SUI +0
55
Matteo
BADILATTI
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 SUI +31
56
Pau
MIQUEL DELGADO
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
22 ESP +1:49
57
Magnus
SHEFFIELD
INEOS GRENADIERS
20 USA +1:49
58
Romain
COMBAUD
TEAM DSM
31 FRA +1:49
59
Andrey
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 CRC +1:49
60
Anton
PALZER
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER +1:49
61
Bob
JUNGELS
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
30 LUX +1:49
62
Antonio
NIBALI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
30 ITA +1:49
63
Valerio
CONTI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
29 ITA +1:49
64
Stefan
DE BOD
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 RSA +1:49
65
Toms
SKUJINS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 LAT +1:49
66
Mathias
FLÜCKIGER
34 SUI +1:49
67
Francisco
GALVAN FERNANDEZ
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP +1:49
68
Yannis
VOISARD
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 SUI +1:49
69
Tsgabu Gebremaryam
GRMAY
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
31 ETH +1:49
70
Sander
ARMEE
COFIDIS
37 BEL +1:49
71
James
KNOX
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
27 GBR +1:49
72
Carlos
GARCIA PIERNA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
23 ESP +1:49
73
Ben
HEALY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
22 IRL +1:49
74
Jan
MAAS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
26 NED +4:10
75
Antwan
TOLHOEK
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 NED +4:10
76
Urko
BERRADE FERNANDEZ
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP +4:10
77
Martijn
TUSVELD
TEAM DSM
29 NED +4:10
78
Samuel
BEWLEY
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
35 NZL +4:10
79
Viktor
VERSCHAEVE
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 BEL +4:10
80
Robert
GESINK
JUMBO-VISMA
36 NED +4:10
81
Stephen
WILLIAMS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
26 GBR +4:10
82
Harm
VANHOUCKE
LOTTO SOUDAL
25 BEL +6:04
83
Krists
NEILANDS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
28 LAT +6:04
84
Oscar
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 ESP +6:52
85
Maximilian
SCHACHMANN
BORA - HANSGROHE
28 GER +6:52
86
Frederik
WANDAHL
BORA - HANSGROHE
21 DEN +6:52
87
Mattia
CATTANEO
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
32 ITA +6:52
88
Matteo
SOBRERO
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
25 ITA +6:52
89
Sébastien
GRIGNARD
LOTTO SOUDAL
23 BEL +6:52
90
Valentin
PARET PEINTRE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
21 FRA +6:52
91
Marco
BRENNER
TEAM DSM
20 GER +7:34
92
Timo
ROOSEN
JUMBO-VISMA
29 NED +7:34
93
Nans
PETERS
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
28 FRA +7:34
94
Michael
SCHÄR
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
36 SUI +7:34
95
Rémi
CAVAGNA
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
27 FRA +7:34
96
Jon
ABERASTURI IZAGA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
33 ESP +7:34
97
Antoine
DEBONS
24 SUI +7:34
98
Gijs
LEEMREIZE
JUMBO-VISMA
23 NED +7:34
99
Christopher
FROOME
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 GBR +7:34
100
Patrick
KONRAD
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 AUT +7:34
101
Raul
GARCIA PIERNA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
21 ESP +7:34
102
Ivo Manuel
ALVES OLIVEIRA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
26 POR +7:34
103
Théo
DELACROIX
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
23 FRA +10:14
104
Thomas
CHAMPION
COFIDIS
23 FRA +10:14
105
Georg
STEINHAUSER
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
21 GER +10:14
106
Michel
HEßMANN
JUMBO-VISMA
21 GER +10:14
107
Alexander
CATAFORD
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29 CAN +10:14
108
Lawrence
NAESEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
30 BEL +10:14
109
Laurens
DE PLUS
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 BEL +10:14
110
Tom
BOHLI
COFIDIS
28 SUI +10:14
111
Laurens
HUYS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
24 BEL +10:14
112
Julius
JOHANSEN
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
23 DEN +10:14
113
Valère
THIÉBAUD
23 SUI +10:14
114
Harrison
SWEENY
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 AUS +10:14
115
Corbin
STRONG
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
22 NZL +10:14
116
Ethan
VERNON
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
22 GBR +10:14
117
Dmitriy
GRUZDEV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
36 KAZ +10:14
118
Andrey
ZEITS
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
36 KAZ +10:14
119
Diego
LOPEZ FUENTES
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP +10:14
120
Dario
LILLO
20 SUI +10:14
121
Aleksandr
RIABUSHENKO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
***
122
Anthony
ROUX
GROUPAMA - FDJ
35 FRA +10:14
123
Brandon Smith
RIVERA VARGAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 COL +10:14
124
Amund Grøndahl
JANSEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
28 NOR +10:14
125
Johan
PRICE PEJTERSEN
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
23 DEN +10:14
126
Johan
JACOBS
MOVISTAR TEAM
25 SUI +10:14
127
Josef
ČERNÝ
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
29 CZE +10:14
128
Fernando
GAVIRIA RENDON
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 COL +10:14
129
Tim
NABERMAN
TEAM DSM
23 NED +11:26
130
Nils
BRUN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 SUI +11:26
131
Casper
PEDERSEN
TEAM DSM
26 DEN +11:26
Baptiste
PLANCKAERT
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
34 BEL DNS
gc
1
Rohan
DENNIS
JUMBO-VISMA
32 AUS 12:28:06 10.00
2
Patrick
BEVIN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
31 NZL +14
3
Felix
GROSSSCHARTNER
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 AUT +18
4
Mauro
SCHMID
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
23 SUI +22
5
Dylan
TEUNS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
30 BEL +22
6
Juan
AYUSO PESQUERA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
20 ESP +22
7
Mikkel
HONORÉ
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
25 DEN +22
8
Brandon
MCNULTY
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 USA +25
9
Aleksandr
VLASOV
BORA - HANSGROHE
***
10
Marc
HIRSCHI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 SUI +28
11
Andreas
LEKNESSUND
TEAM DSM
23 NOR +28
12
Neilson
POWLESS
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 USA +28
13
Ben
O'CONNOR
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27 AUS +28
14
Julien
BERNARD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 FRA +28
15
Ruben
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR
COFIDIS
31 ESP +30
16
Gregor
MÜHLBERGER
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 AUT +30
17
Damiano
CARUSO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
35 ITA +30
18
Lucas
PLAPP
INEOS GRENADIERS
22 AUS +30
19
Filippo
COLOMBO
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 SUI +33
20
Rudy
MOLARD
GROUPAMA - FDJ
33 FRA +34
21
Gino
MÄDER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
25 SUI +35
22
Quinten
HERMANS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
27 BEL +37
23
Quentin
PACHER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 FRA +37
24
Geraint
THOMAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 GBR +38
25
Gianluca
BRAMBILLA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
35 ITA +39
26
Sébastien
REICHENBACH
GROUPAMA - FDJ
33 SUI +40
27
Jakob
FUGLSANG
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 DEN +40
28
Steff
CRAS
LOTTO SOUDAL
26 BEL +42
29
Davide
VILLELLA
COFIDIS
31 ITA +43
30
Simon
GESCHKE
COFIDIS
36 GER +45
31
Einer Augusto
RUBIO REYES
MOVISTAR TEAM
24 COL +46
32
Nikias
ARNDT
TEAM DSM
31 GER +47
33
Sean
QUINN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
22 USA +47
34
Kenny
ELISSONDE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 FRA +49
35
Michael
WOODS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
36 CAN +50
36
Finn
FISHER-BLACK
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
21 NZL +50
37
Abner
GONZÁLEZ RIVERA
MOVISTAR TEAM
22 PUR +50
38
Carlos
VERONA QUINTANILLA
MOVISTAR TEAM
30 ESP +52
39
Luis Leon
SANCHEZ GIL
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
39 ESP +54
40
Sepp
KUSS
JUMBO-VISMA
28 USA +55
41
Harold Alfonso
TEJADA CANACUE
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
25 COL +1:02
42
Steven
KRUIJSWIJK
JUMBO-VISMA
35 NED +1:02
43
Jose Felix
PARRA CUERDA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP +1:16
44
Jan
POLANC
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
30 SLO +1:57
45
Hermann
PERNSTEINER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 AUT +1:59
46
Dion
SMITH
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
29 NZL +2:03
47
Louis
MEINTJES
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
30 RSA +2:05
48
Sergio Andres
HIGUITA GARCIA
BORA - HANSGROHE
25 COL +2:07
49
Thibaut
PINOT
GROUPAMA - FDJ
32 FRA +2:08
50
Rein
TAARAMÄE
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
35 EST +2:22
51
Pau
MIQUEL DELGADO
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
22 ESP +2:27
52
Mathias
FLÜCKIGER
34 SUI +2:49
53
Magnus
SHEFFIELD
INEOS GRENADIERS
20 USA +2:56
54
Valerio
CONTI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
29 ITA +3:01
55
Ben
HEALY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
22 IRL +3:43
56
Yannis
VOISARD
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 SUI +3:51
57
Andrey
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 CRC +3:54
58
Geoffrey
BOUCHARD
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
30 FRA +6:13
59
Antonio
TIBERI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
21 ITA +6:44
60
Anton
PALZER
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER +6:59
61
Tsgabu Gebremaryam
GRMAY
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
31 ETH +7:09
62
Krists
NEILANDS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
28 LAT +7:39
63
Robert
GESINK
JUMBO-VISMA
36 NED +7:44
64
Francisco
GALVAN FERNANDEZ
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP +9:09
65
Oscar
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 ESP +9:09
66
Rémi
CAVAGNA
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
27 FRA +9:25
67
Ivo Manuel
ALVES OLIVEIRA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
26 POR +9:27
68
Jan
MAAS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
26 NED +9:32
69
Viktor
VERSCHAEVE
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 BEL +9:35
70
Toms
SKUJINS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 LAT +10:04
71
Michael
SCHÄR
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
36 SUI +10:26
72
Stefan
DE BOD
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 RSA +10:31
73
Urko
BERRADE FERNANDEZ
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP +10:32
74
Sander
ARMEE
COFIDIS
37 BEL +11:01
75
Marco
BRENNER
TEAM DSM
20 GER +11:25
76
Antonio
NIBALI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
30 ITA +11:33
77
Maximilian
SCHACHMANN
BORA - HANSGROHE
28 GER +11:44
78
Carlos
GARCIA PIERNA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
23 ESP +12:04
79
Romain
COMBAUD
TEAM DSM
31 FRA +12:06
80
Matteo
SOBRERO
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
25 ITA +12:08
81
Matteo
BADILATTI
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 SUI +12:18
82
Corbin
STRONG
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
22 NZL +12:40
83
Patrick
KONRAD
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 AUT +12:47
84
Bob
JUNGELS
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
30 LUX +12:51
85
Ethan
HAYTER
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 GBR +14:21
86
Antwan
TOLHOEK
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 NED +15:10
87
Fernando
GAVIRIA RENDON
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 COL +15:26
88
Jon
ABERASTURI IZAGA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
33 ESP +15:44
89
Timo
ROOSEN
JUMBO-VISMA
29 NED +16:08
90
Andrey
ZEITS
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
36 KAZ +16:12
91
Martijn
TUSVELD
TEAM DSM
29 NED +16:15
92
James
KNOX
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
27 GBR +16:46
93
Stephen
WILLIAMS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
26 GBR +16:52
94
Christopher
FROOME
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 GBR +17:45
95
Amund Grøndahl
JANSEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
28 NOR +17:54
96
Sébastien
GRIGNARD
LOTTO SOUDAL
23 BEL +18:01
97
Alexander
CATAFORD
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29 CAN +18:25
98
Nans
PETERS
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
28 FRA +18:33
99
Valentin
PARET PEINTRE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
21 FRA +18:54
100
Mattia
CATTANEO
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
32 ITA +19:02
101
Dario
LILLO
20 SUI +19:12
102
Gijs
LEEMREIZE
JUMBO-VISMA
23 NED +19:16
103
Harm
VANHOUCKE
LOTTO SOUDAL
25 BEL +19:25
104
Ion
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI
COFIDIS
33 ESP +20:14
105
Samuel
BEWLEY
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
35 NZL +20:20
106
Théo
DELACROIX
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
23 FRA +21:11
107
Johan
JACOBS
MOVISTAR TEAM
25 SUI +21:19
108
Lawrence
NAESEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
30 BEL +21:31
109
Frederik
WANDAHL
BORA - HANSGROHE
21 DEN +22:06
110
Ethan
VERNON
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
22 GBR +22:18
111
Raul
GARCIA PIERNA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
21 ESP +23:43
112
Anthony
ROUX
GROUPAMA - FDJ
35 FRA +24:33
113
Aleksandr
RIABUSHENKO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
***
114
Georg
STEINHAUSER
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
21 GER +26:01
115
Tom
BOHLI
COFIDIS
28 SUI +26:11
116
Casper
PEDERSEN
TEAM DSM
26 DEN +27:17
117
Nils
BRUN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 SUI +28:30
118
Brandon Smith
RIVERA VARGAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 COL +29:17
119
Johan
PRICE PEJTERSEN
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
23 DEN +30:21
120
Josef
ČERNÝ
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
29 CZE +30:25
121
Harrison
SWEENY
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 AUS +30:28
122
Michel
HEßMANN
JUMBO-VISMA
21 GER +30:30
123
Antoine
DEBONS
24 SUI +30:41
124
Dmitriy
GRUZDEV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
36 KAZ +30:42
125
Laurens
DE PLUS
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 BEL +31:55
126
Diego
LOPEZ FUENTES
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP +32:16
127
Laurens
HUYS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
24 BEL +32:53
128
Julius
JOHANSEN
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
23 DEN +33:12
129
Thomas
CHAMPION
COFIDIS
23 FRA +33:23
130
Valère
THIÉBAUD
23 SUI +33:24
131
Tim
NABERMAN
TEAM DSM
23 NED +34:53 Sluiten