1
Anthony
PEREZ
COFIDIS
31 FRA 4:16:15 125.00
2
Lewis
ASKEY
GROUPAMA - FDJ
21 GBR +00 85.00
3
Matis
LOUVEL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
23 FRA +00 70.00
4
Paul
LAPEIRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
22 FRA +00 60.00
5
Hugo
PAGE
21 FRA +00 50.00
6
Fabien
GRELLIER
TOTALENERGIES
28 FRA +00 40.00
7
Franck
BONNAMOUR
B&B HOTELS - KTM
27 FRA +00 35.00
8
Clement
VENTURINI
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
29 FRA +00 30.00
9
Alan
JOUSSEAUME
TOTALENERGIES
24 FRA +00 25.00
10
Kamiel
BONNEU
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
23 BEL +00 20.00
11
Alex
BAUDIN
SWISS RACING ACADEMY
21 FRA +00 15.00
12
Valentin
FERRON
TOTALENERGIES
24 FRA +00 10.00
13
Alan
RIOU
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 FRA +05 5.00
14
Alexis
GOUGEARD
B&B HOTELS - KTM
29 FRA +20 5.00
15
Samuel
LEROUX
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
28 FRA +01:36 5.00
16
Axel
ZINGLE
COFIDIS
24 FRA +01:36 3.00
17
Anthony
MALDONADO
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
31 FRA +01:36 3.00
18
Donavan
GRONDIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
22 FRA +01:36 3.00
19
Thomas
BOUDAT
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
28 FRA +01:36 3.00
20
Matteo
VERCHER
21 FRA +01:36 3.00
21
Romain
GREGOIRE
19 FRA +01:36 3.00
22
Vito
BRAET
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
22 BEL +01:36 3.00
23
Aaron
VAN POUCKE
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
24 BEL +01:36 3.00
24
Sean
FLYNN
SWISS RACING ACADEMY
22 GBR +01:36 3.00
25
Maxime
URRUTY
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
29 FRA +01:36 3.00
26
Nicolas
PRODHOMME
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25 FRA +01:36
27
Emmanuel
MORIN
TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
27 FRA +01:36
28
Fabian
LIENHARD
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 SUI +01:36
29
Flavien
MAURELET
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
31 FRA +01:36
30
Julian
MERTENS
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
25 BEL +01:36
31
Paul
OURSELIN
TOTALENERGIES
28 FRA +01:36
32
Petr
KELEMEN
SWISS RACING ACADEMY
22 CZE +01:36
33
Tristan
DELACROIX
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
28 FRA +01:36
34
Maxime
CHEVALIER
B&B HOTELS - KTM
23 FRA +01:36
35
Jordi
LOPEZ CARAVACA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
24 ESP +01:36
36
Jonathan
HIVERT
B&B HOTELS - KTM
37 FRA +01:36
37
Jérémy
LEVEAU
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
30 FRA +01:36
38
Robin
FROIDEVAUX
SWISS RACING ACADEMY
24 SUI +01:36
39
Valentin
MADOUAS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 FRA +01:36
40
Aloïs
CHARRIN
SWISS RACING ACADEMY
22 FRA +01:36
41
Antoine
DEVANNE
22 FRA +01:36
42
Simon
GUGLIELMI
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 FRA +01:49
43
Dylan
GUINET
EVOPRO RACING
25 FRA +03:49
44
Eddy
FINE
COFIDIS
25 FRA +05:00
45
Fabien
DOUBEY
TOTALENERGIES
29 FRA +05:00
46
Nicolas
EDET
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
35 FRA +05:00
47
Leo
DANES
TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
26 FRA +07:20
48
Mathias
LE TURNIER
TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
27 FRA +07:20
49
Victor
LAFAY
COFIDIS
26 FRA +07:20
50
Nicolas
DEBEAUMARCHE
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
24 FRA +07:20
51
Danny
VAN DER TUUK
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
23 NED +07:51
52
Savva
NOVIKOV
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
***
53
Yael
JOALLAND
TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
22 FRA +07:51
54
Roberto
GONZÁLEZ
JAVA KIWI ATLANTICO
28 PAN +07:51
55
Alan
BOILEAU
B&B HOTELS - KTM
23 FRA +07:51
56
Marti
MARQUEZ ROMAN
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
26 ESP +07:51
57
Bram
WELTEN
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 NED +07:54
58
Louis
BARRE
TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
22 FRA +07:54
59
Fabian
WEISS
SWISS RACING ACADEMY
20 SUI +11:27
60
Tom
MAINGUENAUD
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
22 FRA +11:27
61
Valentin
TABELLION
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
23 FRA +11:27
62
Jordan
JEGAT
TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
23 FRA +11:27
63
Cyril
GAUTIER
B&B HOTELS - KTM
35 FRA +11:27
64
Tony
HUREL
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
35 FRA +11:27
65
Alessandro
VERRE
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
21 ITA +11:27
66
Stéphane
ROSSETTO
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
35 FRA +11:27
67
Thomas
DENIS
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
25 FRA +11:27
68
Maarten
VERHEYEN
EVOPRO RACING
23 BEL +16:16
Liam
CURLEY
EVOPRO RACING
22 IRL DNF
Jonathan
COUANON
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
25 FRA DNF
Paul
HENNEQUIN
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
20 FRA DNF
Axel
HUENS
21 FRA DNF
Loris
TRASTOUR
SWISS RACING ACADEMY
21 FRA DNF
Bastien
TRONCHON
20 FRA DNF
Edouard
BONNEFOIX
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
24 FRA DNF
Valentin
RETAILLEAU
22 FRA DNF
Rhys
BRITTON
EVOPRO RACING
23 GBR DNF
Conn
MC DUNPHY
EVOPRO RACING
25 IRL DNF
Jack Bernard
MURPHY
EVOPRO RACING
23 IRL DNF
Louis
CONTAL
JAVA KIWI ATLANTICO
24 FRA DNF
Barry
MILLER
JAVA KIWI ATLANTICO
34 USA DNF
Kévin
BESSON
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
31 FRA DNF
Edwin Yair
TORRES
JAVA KIWI ATLANTICO
25 VEN DNF
Alex
JAIME FERNANDEZ
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
24 ESP DNF
Thomas
CHAMPION
COFIDIS
23 FRA DNF
Cian
KEOGH
EVOPRO RACING
23 IRL DNF
Nikiforos
ARVANITOU
JAVA KIWI ATLANTICO
19 GRE DNF
Alessio
GASPARINI
JAVA KIWI ATLANTICO
24 ITA DNF
Gilles
DE WILDE
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
23 BEL DNF
Xavier
CAÑELLAS SANCHEZ
JAVA KIWI ATLANTICO
25 ESP DNF
Antoine
RAUGEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
23 FRA DNF
Felix
GALL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
24 AUT DNF
Marc
SARREAU
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
29 FRA DNF
Valentin
PARET PEINTRE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
21 FRA DNF
Rait
ÄRM
GROUPAMA - FDJ
22 EST DNF
Matthieu
LADAGNOUS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
38 FRA DNF
Finlay
PICKERING
GROUPAMA - FDJ
19 GBR DNF
Mathieu
BURGAUDEAU
TOTALENERGIES
24 FRA DNF
Jenno
BERCKMOES
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
21 BEL DNF
Julien
AMADORI
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
29 FRA DNF
Eugenio
SANCHEZ LOPEZ
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
23 ESP DNF
Pau
MIQUEL DELGADO
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
22 ESP DNF
Victor
KORETZKY
B&B HOTELS - KTM
28 FRA DNF
Pierre
LATOUR
TOTALENERGIES
29 FRA DNF
Jason
TESSON
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
24 FRA DNF
Joris
DELBOVE
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
22 FRA DNF
Norman
VAHTRA
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
26 EST DNF
Axel
MARIAULT
TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
24 FRA DNF
Ruben
APERS
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
24 BEL DNF Sluiten