1
Lotte
KOPECKY
TEAM SD WORX
27 BEL 3:59:14 400.00
2
Annemiek
VAN VLEUTEN
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
40 NED +0 320.00
3
Ashleigh
MOOLMAN-PASIO
TEAM SD WORX
37 RSA +10 260.00
4
Katarzyna
NIEWIADOMA
CANYON//SRAM RACING
28 POL +19 220.00
5
Cecilie
LUDWIG
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
27 DEN +24 180.00
6
Elise
CHABBEY
CANYON//SRAM RACING
29 SUI +28 140.00
7
Marianne
VOS
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
35 NED +29 120.00
8
Elisa
LONGO BORGHINI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 ITA +29 100.00
9
Shirin
VAN ANROOIJ
TREK - SEGAFREDO
20 NED +34 80.00
10
Silvia
PERSICO
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
25 ITA +34 68.00
11
Grace
BROWN
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
30 AUS +39 56.00
12
Demi
VOLLERING
TEAM SD WORX
26 NED +50 48.00
13
Liane
LIPPERT
TEAM DSM
24 GER +1:37 40.00
14
Floortje
MACKAIJ
TEAM DSM
27 NED +1:39 32.00
15
Yara
KASTELIJN
PLANTUR-PURA
25 NED +1:53 28.00
16
Chantal
VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK
TEAM SD WORX
33 NED +2:07 24.00
17
Anouska
KOSTER
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
29 NED +3:24 24.00
18
Ruby
ROSEMAN-GANNON
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
24 AUS +3:28 24.00
19
Soraya
PALADIN
CANYON//SRAM RACING
29 ITA +3:28 24.00
20
Sabrina
STULTIENS
LIV RACING XSTRA
29 NED +3:28 24.00
21
Coryn
RIVERA
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
30 USA +3:31 16.00
22
Alena
AMIALIUSIK
CANYON//SRAM RACING
33 BLR +3:31 16.00
23
Femke
GERRITSE
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
21 NED +3:33 16.00
24
Niamh
FISHER-BLACK
TEAM SD WORX
22 NZL +3:37 16.00
25
Audrey
CORDON RAGOT
TREK - SEGAFREDO
33 FRA +3:37 16.00
26
Juliette
LABOUS
TEAM DSM
24 FRA +3:37 16.00
27
Erica
MAGNALDI
UAE TEAM ADQ
30 ITA +3:46 16.00
28
Marta
BASTIANELLI
UAE TEAM ADQ
35 ITA +3:46 16.00
29
Margarita Victo
GARCIA CAÑELLAS
UAE TEAM ADQ
38 ESP +3:48 16.00
30
Anna
HENDERSON
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
24 GBR +3:55 16.00
31
Magdeleine
VALLIERES MILL
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
21 CAN +4:16 8.00
32
Eugenia
BUJAK
UAE TEAM ADQ
33 SLO +4:16 8.00
33
Lily
WILLIAMS
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
28 USA +4:33 8.00
34
Marta
LACH
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 POL +4:38 8.00
35
Vittoria
GUAZZINI
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
22 ITA +4:44 8.00
36
Arianna
FIDANZA
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
27 ITA +6:21 8.00
37
Sofia
BERTIZZOLO
UAE TEAM ADQ
25 ITA +6:21 8.00
38
Silvia
ZANARDI
BEPINK
22 ITA +6:21 8.00
39
Paula Andrea
PATIÑO BEDOYA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
25 COL +6:21 8.00
40
Georgia
WILLIAMS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
29 NZL +6:27 8.00
41
Abi
SMITH
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
20 GBR +6:31
42
Jeanne
KOREVAAR
LIV RACING XSTRA
26 NED +6:31
43
Tamara
DRONOVA
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD
29 RUS +6:31
44
Quinty
SCHOENS
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
23 NED +6:34
45
Elisa
BALSAMO
TREK - SEGAFREDO
24 ITA +6:34
46
Nina
BUIJSMAN
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
25 NED +6:40
47
Valerie
DEMEY
LIV RACING XSTRA
28 BEL +6:40
48
Marie
LE NET
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
22 FRA +6:40
49
Anna
SHACKLEY
TEAM SD WORX
21 GBR +6:43
50
Léa
CURINIER
TEAM DSM
21 FRA +6:54
51
Alicia
GONZALEZ BLANCO
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
27 ESP +7:05
52
Pauliena
ROOIJAKKERS
CANYON//SRAM RACING
29 NED +8:43
53
Marta
JASKULSKA
LIV RACING XSTRA
22 POL +8:46
54
Letizia
BORGHESI
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
24 ITA +8:58
55
Sanne
CANT
PLANTUR-PURA
32 BEL +9:54
56
Olivia
BARIL
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
25 CAN +10:04
57
Greta
MARTURANO
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
24 ITA +10:29
58
Alice Maria
ARZUFFI
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
28 ITA +11:19
59
Anastasia
CARBONARI
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
23 LAT +12:41
60
Camilla
ALESSIO
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
21 ITA +12:41
61
Teuntje
BEEKHUIS
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
27 NED +12:57
62
Leah
KIRCHMANN
TEAM DSM
32 CAN +12:57
63
Tiffany
CROMWELL
CANYON//SRAM RACING
34 AUS +12:58
64
Michaela
DRUMMOND
BEPINK
24 NZL +12:58
65
Julie
VAN DE VELDE
PLANTUR-PURA
29 BEL +12:58
66
Maria Giulia
CONFALONIERI
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 ITA +12:58
67
Nadia
QUAGLIOTTO
BEPINK
25 ITA +12:58
68
Linda
RIEDMANN
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
19 GER +12:58
69
Matilde
VITILLO
BEPINK
21 ITA +13:02
70
Ronja
EIBL
PLANTUR-PURA
23 GER +13:02
71
Katia
RAGUSA
LIV RACING XSTRA
25 ITA +13:02
72
Laura
SÜßEMILCH
PLANTUR-PURA
25 GER +13:02
73
Barbara
MALCOTTI
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
22 ITA +13:10
74
Amalie
LUTRO
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 NOR +13:14
75
Demi
DE JONG
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
27 NED +13:18
76
Victorie
GUILMAN
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
26 FRA +13:18
77
Francesca
BALDUCCI
AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO
26 ITA +13:18
78
Lauretta
HANSON
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 AUS +13:18
79
Amanda
SPRATT
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
35 AUS +13:21
80
Sara
POIDEVIN
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
26 CAN +13:21
81
Hanna
NILSSON
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
30 SWE +13:21
82
Gaia
REALINI
ISOLMANT - PREMAC - VITTORIA
21 ITA +13:21
83
Hannah
BARNES
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 GBR +13:31
84
Aude
BIANNIC
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
31 FRA +14:09
85
Katrine
AALERUD
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
28 NOR +14:09
Rasa
LELEIVYTĖ
AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO
34 LTU DNF
Francesca
BARONI
AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO
23 ITA DNF
Inga
ČEŠULIENĖ
AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO
36 LTU DNF
Milena
DEL SARTO
AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO
20 ITA DNF
Gemma
SERNISSI
AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO
22 ITA DNF
Prisca
SAVI
BEPINK
20 ITA DNF
Jade
TEOLIS
BEPINK
20 FRA DNF
Sara
CASASOLA
BORN TO WIN G20 AMBEDO
23 ITA DNF
Anna
CHILI
BORN TO WIN G20 AMBEDO
23 ITA DNF
Tatiana
CHILI
BORN TO WIN G20 AMBEDO
23 ITA DNF
Sofia
CLERICI
BORN TO WIN G20 AMBEDO
20 ITA DNF
Giulia
LUCIANI
BORN TO WIN G20 AMBEDO
21 ITA DNF
Giorgia
SIMONI
BORN TO WIN G20 AMBEDO
20 ITA DNF
Laura
ASENCIO
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 FRA DNF
Lara
VIECELI
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 ITA DNF
Emily
NEWSOM
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
39 USA DNF
Omer
SHAPIRA
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
28 ISR DNF
Kaia
SCHMID
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
19 USA DNF
Ainara
ALBERT BOSCH
ISOLMANT - PREMAC - VITTORIA
19 ESP DNF
Alice
CAPASSO
ISOLMANT - PREMAC - VITTORIA
20 ITA DNF
Alice
GASPARINI
ISOLMANT - PREMAC - VITTORIA
25 ITA DNF
Asia
ZONTONE
ISOLMANT - PREMAC - VITTORIA
21 ITA DNF
Ayesha
MCGOWAN
LIV RACING XSTRA
35 USA DNF
Sara
MARTIN MARTIN
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
23 ESP DNF
Rosalie
VAN DER WOLF
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
21 NED DNF
Justine
GHEKIERE
PLANTUR-PURA
26 BEL DNF
Olga
ZABELINSKAYA
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD
42 UZB DNF
Léa
STERN
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD
21 SUI DNF
Gulnaz
KHATUNTSEVA
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD
28 RUS DNF
Hannah
BUCH
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD
20 GER DNF
Aline
SEITZ
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD
25 SUI DNF
Maryna
IVANIUK
SERVETTO - MAKHYMO - BELTRAMI TSA
32 UKR DNF
Anna
POTOKINA
SERVETTO - MAKHYMO - BELTRAMI TSA
35 RUS DNF
Sofia
BARBIERI
SERVETTO - MAKHYMO - BELTRAMI TSA
24 ITA DNF
Silvia
BORTOLOTTI
SERVETTO - MAKHYMO - BELTRAMI TSA
19 ITA DNF
Viktoriia
MELNYCHUK
SERVETTO - MAKHYMO - BELTRAMI TSA
24 UKR DNF
Chia
PEDRELLI
SERVETTO - MAKHYMO - BELTRAMI TSA
20 ITA DNF
Jessica
ALLEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
29 AUS DNF
Urška
ŽIGART
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
26 SLO DNF
Franziska
KOCH
TEAM DSM
22 GER DNF
Debora
SILVESTRI
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
24 ITA DNF
Alessia
VIGILIA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
23 ITA DNF
Alice
PALAZZI
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
20 ITA DNF
Cristina
TONETTI
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
20 ITA DNF
Giorgia
VETTORELLO
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
22 ITA DNF
Tayler
WILES
TREK - SEGAFREDO
33 USA DNF
Linda
ZANETTI
UAE TEAM ADQ
20 SUI DNF
Rebecca
KOERNER
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 DEN DNF
Hannah
LUDWIG
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 GER DNF
Wilma
OLAUSSON
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
21 SWE DNF
Mie Bjørndal
OTTESTAD
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 NOR DNF
Elena
PIRRONE
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
23 ITA DNF
Ilaria
SANGUINETI
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
28 ITA DNS Sluiten