1
Tadej
POGAČAR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 SLO 4:47:49 300.00
2
Alejandro
VALVERDE BELMONTE
MOVISTAR TEAM
42 ESP +37 250.00
3
Kasper
ASGREEN
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
27 DEN +46 215.00
4
Attila
VALTER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
24 HUN +1:07 175.00
5
Peio
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 ESP +1:09 120.00
6
Jhonatan Manuel
NARVAEZ PRADO
INEOS GRENADIERS
25 ECU +1:09 115.00
7
Quinn
SIMMONS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
21 USA +1:21 95.00
8
Tim
WELLENS
LOTTO SOUDAL
31 BEL +1:25 75.00
9
Simone
PETILLI
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
29 ITA +1:35 60.00
10
Sergio Andres
HIGUITA GARCIA
BORA - HANSGROHE
25 COL +1:53 50.00
11
Michael Valgren
HUNDAHL
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
30 DEN +1:56 40.00
12
Floris
DE TIER
ALPECIN-FENIX
30 BEL +1:57 35.00
13
Lorenzo
ROTA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
27 ITA +1:57 30.00
14
Sébastien
REICHENBACH
GROUPAMA - FDJ
33 SUI +1:57 25.00
15
Ruben Antonio
ALMEIDA GUERREIRO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
28 POR +1:57 20.00
16
Toms
SKUJINS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 LAT +2:00 20.00
17
Andrea
VENDRAME
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
28 ITA +2:02 20.00
18
Jai
HINDLEY
BORA - HANSGROHE
26 AUS +2:03 20.00
19
Filippo
ZANA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
23 ITA +2:05 20.00
20
Carlos
RODRIGUEZ CANO
INEOS GRENADIERS
21 ESP +2:07 20.00
21
Simone
VELASCO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
27 ITA +2:07 12.00
22
Xandro
MEURISSE
ALPECIN-FENIX
30 BEL +2:09 12.00
23
Diego
ULISSI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
33 ITA +2:14 12.00
24
Andreas
KRON
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 DEN +2:18 12.00
25
Vincenzo
ALBANESE
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
26 ITA +2:23 12.00
26
Simon
CLARKE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
36 AUS +2:29 12.00
27
Warren
BARGUIL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
31 FRA +4:05 12.00
28
Alessandro
COVI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 ITA +4:05 12.00
29
Benoit
COSNEFROY
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27 FRA +4:05 12.00
30
Richard Antonio
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO
INEOS GRENADIERS
29 ECU +4:05 12.00
31
Sepp
KUSS
JUMBO-VISMA
28 USA +4:11 5.00
32
Edoardo
ZAMBANINI
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
21 ITA +4:13 5.00
33
Nelson
DOS SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA
MOVISTAR TEAM
33 POR +4:19 5.00
34
Anthony
DELAPLACE
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
33 FRA +4:23 5.00
35
Lewis
ASKEY
GROUPAMA - FDJ
21 GBR +5:19 5.00
36
Jakob
FUGLSANG
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 DEN +5:19 5.00
37
Jan
TRATNIK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 SLO +6:50 5.00
38
Alexander
KAMP
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 DEN +8:14 5.00
39
Joris
NIEUWENHUIS
TEAM DSM
26 NED +8:14 5.00
40
Pieter
SERRY
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
34 BEL +8:14 5.00
41
Greg
VAN AVERMAET
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
37 BEL +8:14 5.00
42
Lilian
CALMEJANE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
30 FRA +8:14 5.00
43
Ben
ZWIEHOFF
BORA - HANSGROHE
28 GER +8:14 5.00
44
Scott
THWAITES
ALPECIN-FENIX
32 GBR +8:14 5.00
45
Koen
BOUWMAN
JUMBO-VISMA
29 NED +8:14 5.00
46
Hermann
PERNSTEINER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 AUT +8:14 5.00
47
Erik
FETTER
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
22 HUN +8:14 5.00
48
Gonzalo
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 ESP +8:14 5.00
49
Thibaut
PINOT
GROUPAMA - FDJ
32 FRA +8:14 5.00
50
Milan
VADER
JUMBO-VISMA
26 NED +8:23 5.00
51
Robert
STANNARD
ALPECIN-FENIX
24 AUS +8:25 2.00
52
Samuele
ZOCCARATO
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
24 ITA +8:25 2.00
53
Maxim
VAN GILS
LOTTO SOUDAL
23 BEL +8:25 2.00
54
Quinten
HERMANS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
27 BEL +8:25 2.00
55
Jonathan Klever
CAICEDO CEPEDA
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 ECU +8:27 2.00
56
Dario
CATALDO
TREK - SEGAFREDO
37 ITA +8:33 1.00
57
Krists
NEILANDS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
28 LAT +8:35 1.00
58
Julian
ALAPHILIPPE
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
30 FRA +8:36 1.00
59
Roger
KLUGE
LOTTO SOUDAL
36 GER +12:00 1.00
60
Tobias
LUDVIGSSON
GROUPAMA - FDJ
31 SWE +13:29 1.00
61
Romain
COMBAUD
TEAM DSM
31 FRA +13:29
62
Mattia
BAIS
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
26 ITA +13:29
63
Fabian
LIENHARD
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 SUI +13:29
64
Diego Pablo
SEVILLA LOPEZ
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
26 ESP +13:29
65
Jhonatan
RESTREPO VALENCIA
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
28 COL +13:29
66
Michael
SCHÄR
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
36 SUI +13:29
67
Mikkel
HONORÉ
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
25 DEN +13:29
68
Robert
GESINK
JUMBO-VISMA
36 NED +13:29
69
Patrick
GAMPER
BORA - HANSGROHE
25 AUT +13:29
70
Davide
GABBURO
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
29 ITA +13:29
71
Antonio
TIBERI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
21 ITA +13:29
72
Timo
ROOSEN
JUMBO-VISMA
29 NED +13:29
73
Clément
RUSSO
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
27 FRA +13:29
74
Kevin
COLLEONI
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
23 ITA +13:29
75
Mathias
JØRGENSEN
MOVISTAR TEAM
25 DEN +13:29
76
Clément
BERTHET
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25 FRA +13:29
77
Alexander
CATAFORD
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29 CAN +13:36
78
Thomas
SCULLY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
32 NZL +13:37
79
Marc
SOLER GIMENEZ
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
29 ESP +13:44
80
Taco
VAN DER HOORN
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
29 NED +13:46
81
Ben
TURNER
INEOS GRENADIERS
23 GBR +13:51
82
Alan
RIOU
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 FRA +13:51
83
Ide
SCHELLING
BORA - HANSGROHE
24 NED +13:54
84
Edward
THEUNS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 BEL +14:48
85
Miguel Eduardo
FLOREZ LOPEZ
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
26 COL +15:15
86
Samuele
RIVI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
24 ITA +15:23
87
Marijn
VAN DEN BERG
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
23 NED +18:31
Sergio
GARCIA GONZALEZ
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
23 ESP OTL
Harrison
SWEENY
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 AUS OTL
Romain
HARDY
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
34 FRA OTL
Dries
DEVENYNS
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
39 BEL DNF
Mauro
SCHMID
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
23 SUI DNF
Louis
VERVAEKE
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
29 BEL DNF
Clement
VENTURINI
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
29 FRA DNF
Michael
GOGL
ALPECIN-FENIX
29 AUT DNF
Stefano
OLDANI
ALPECIN-FENIX
24 ITA DNF
Gianni
VERMEERSCH
ALPECIN-FENIX
30 BEL DNF
Gianni
MOSCON
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
28 ITA DNF
Leonardo
BASSO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
29 ITA DNF
Manuele
BOARO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
35 ITA DNF
Michele
GAZZOLI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
23 ITA DNF
Miguel Angel
LOPEZ MORENO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
28 COL DNF
Davide
MARTINELLI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
29 ITA DNF
Matej
MOHORIC
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
28 SLO DNF
Heinrich
HAUSSLER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
38 AUS DNF
Giovanni
VISCONTI
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
39 ITA DNF
Johnatan
CAÑAVERAL VARGAS
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
26 COL DNF
Filippo
FIORELLI
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
28 ITA DNF
Alex
TOLIO
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
22 ITA DNF
Cesare
BENEDETTI
BORA - HANSGROHE
35 POL DNF
Patrick
KONRAD
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 AUT DNF
Juan Diego
ALBA BOLIVAR
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
25 COL DNF
Umberto
MARENGO
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
30 ITA DNF
Gabriele
BENEDETTI
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
22 ITA DNF
Edoardo
ZARDINI
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
33 ITA DNF
Ben
HEALY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
22 IRL DNF
Simone
BEVILACQUA
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
25 ITA DNF
Márton
DINA
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
26 HUN DNF
Antoine
DUCHESNE
GROUPAMA - FDJ
31 CAN DNF
Salvatore
PUCCIO
INEOS GRENADIERS
33 ITA DNF
Ben
SWIFT
INEOS GRENADIERS
35 GBR DNF
Jan
BAKELANTS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
36 BEL DNF
Théo
DELACROIX
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
23 FRA DNF
Domenico
POZZOVIVO
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
40 ITA DNF
Matthias
BRÄNDLE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
33 AUT DNF
Taj
JONES
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
22 AUS DNF
Guy
SAGIV
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
28 ISR DNF
Tiesj
BENOOT
JUMBO-VISMA
28 BEL DNF
Victor
CAMPENAERTS
LOTTO SOUDAL
31 BEL DNF
Brent
VAN MOER
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 BEL DNF
Jorge
ARCAS PEÑA
MOVISTAR TEAM
30 ESP DNF
Luis Guillermo
MAS BONET
MOVISTAR TEAM
33 ESP DNF
Einer Augusto
RUBIO REYES
MOVISTAR TEAM
24 COL DNF
Elie
GESBERT
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
27 FRA DNF
Michael James
MATTHEWS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
32 AUS DNF
Samuel
BEWLEY
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
35 NZL DNF
Tsgabu Gebremaryam
GRMAY
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
31 ETH DNF
Alexander
KONYCHEV
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
24 ITA DNF
Matteo
SOBRERO
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
25 ITA DNF
Nikias
ARNDT
TEAM DSM
31 GER DNF
Marco
BRENNER
TEAM DSM
20 GER DNF
Christopher
HAMILTON
TEAM DSM
27 AUS DNF
Leon
HEINSCHKE
TEAM DSM
23 GER DNF
Gianluca
BRAMBILLA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
35 ITA DNF
Mikkel
BJERG
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 DEN DNF
Maximiliano Ariel
RICHEZE
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
39 ARG DNF
Vegard Stake
LAENGEN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
33 NOR DNF
Alejandro
OSORIO CARVAJAL
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
24 COL DNS
Simone
RAVANELLI
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
27 ITA DNS Sluiten