1
Polychronis
TZORTZAKIS
KUWAIT PRO CYCLING TEAM
32 GRE 03:28:42 7
2
Theo
MENANT
24 FRA 03:28:45 3
3
Axel
ZINGLE
COFIDIS
23 FRA 03:28:45 1
4
Gwen
LECLAINCHE
21 FRA 03:28:45
5
Lukáš
KUBIŠ
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA
21 SVK 03:28:45
6
Karl Patrick
LAUK
24 EST 03:28:45
7
Larry
LUTIN
28 FRA 03:28:45
8
Benjami
PRADES REVERTER
38 ESP 03:28:45
9
Mathieu
PELLEGRIN
26 FRA 03:28:45
10
Boris
CARENE
36 FRA 03:28:45
11
Fendley
BOYEAU
29 FRA 03:28:45
12
Adrien Rémi
URCEL
21 FRA 03:28:45
13
Julian
HELLMANN
31 GER 03:28:45
14
Alain
GOBIN
64 FRA 03:28:45
15
Heiko
HOMRIGHAUSEN
24 GER 03:28:45
16
Widjy
RELMY
27 FRA 03:28:45
17
Mathieu
MATARESE
30 FRA 03:28:45
18
Kaden Luke
HOPKINS
21 BER 03:28:45
19
Ronald
GERAN
24 FRA 03:28:45
20
Peter
SCHERMANN
33 GER 03:28:45
21
Tony Chris
VANONY
19 FRA 03:28:45
22
Ahmad Badreddin
WAIS
KUWAIT PRO CYCLING TEAM
30 SYR 03:28:45
23
Florent
LAFFITE
32 FRA 03:28:45
24
Pavol
ROVDER
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA
20 SVK 03:28:45
25
Clément
BRAZ AFONSO
22 FRA 03:28:45
26
Jeïel
LARGITTE
22 FRA 03:28:45
27
Pascal
BOUSQUET
CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY
45 FRA 03:28:45
28
Stéfan
BENNETT
29 FRA 03:28:45
29
Taïno
CAILLIAU
20 FRA 03:28:45
30
Patrik
TYBOR
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA
34 SVK 03:28:45
31
Mickaël
GUICHARD
28 FRA 03:28:45
32
Daniel Andres
BONILLA QUIROS
28 CRC 03:28:45
33
Joan
MATHEAU
22 FRA 03:28:45
34
Sebastian
BEYER
28 GER 03:28:45
35
Gilles
SUARES
26 FRA 03:28:45
36
Angel
RIVAS MOLINA
32 VEN 03:28:45
37
Yorman
FUENTES
29 VEN 03:28:45
38
Damien
CHEVALIER MARONI
33 FRA 03:28:45
39
José
ALARCON
33 VEN 03:28:45
40
Luis
MORA
27 VEN 03:28:45
41
Grégory
BLONDIN
30 FRA 03:28:45
42
Edwin Albeiro
SANCHEZ ANZOLA
38 COL 03:28:45
43
Joaquim
BRAY GREGORIO
39 FRA 03:28:45
44
Ever Alexander
RIVERA GUERRERO
30 COL 03:28:45
45
Eliott
PIERRE
20 FRA 03:28:45
46
Damien
URCEL
24 FRA 03:28:45
47
Meving Allan
GENE
23 FRA 03:28:45
48
Adam
FOLTÁN
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA
21 SVK 03:28:45
49
Thomas
BONNET
TOTALENERGIES
23 FRA 03:28:45
50
Gaëtan
POL
24 FRA 03:28:45
51
Matthew
CLEMENTS
KUWAIT PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 GBR 03:28:45
52
James
JOBBER
KUWAIT PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 GBR 03:28:45
53
Kendric
CLAVIER
23 FRA 03:28:45
54
Alexandre
LACHAGES
23 FRA 03:28:45
55
Damien
LAVERSANNE
34 FRA 03:28:45
56
Steven Manuel
POLANCO ELENA
21 DOM 03:28:45
57
Maxime
RICHARD
21 FRA 03:30:06
58
Lucas
BONIFACE
21 FRA 03:30:12
59
Nicola
MARCEROU
19 FRA 03:30:30
60
Baptiste
VADIC
19 FRA 03:32:55
61
Antonin
CORVAISIER
20 FRA 03:36:28
62
Victor
TOURDE
22 FRA 03:36:28
63
Clément
JOLIBERT
26 FRA 03:37:28
64
Raphaël
LAUTONE
20 FRA 03:56:10
65
Abdulhadi
ALAJMI
KUWAIT PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 KUW 03:56:19
66
Marcel
PESCHGES
25 GER 03:56:19
67
Johan
DARTRON
35 FRA 03:56:19
68
Odvelt
CLERGE
21 HAI 03:56:19
69
Mehdi
TIGRINE
KUWAIT PRO CYCLING TEAM
35 BEL 03:56:19
70
Jean Philippe
KONDI
31 FRA 03:56:19
71
Audric
BLONDIN
28 FRA 03:56:19
72
Kévin
KARIOUA
30 FRA 03:56:19
73
Yannis
AGRICOLE
19 FRA 03:56:19
74
Julien
PIERRAT
30 FRA 03:56:19
75
Kenny
JEAN JACQUES
29 FRA 03:56:19
76
Jesus Roniel
MARTE CESPEDES
20 DOM 03:56:19
77
Olivier Marc
CHAUPARD
28 FRA DNF
78
Kevin
DURO
28 FRA DNF
79
Jeremy
DELOUMEAUX
22 FRA DNF
gc
1
Stéfan
BENNETT
29 FRA 18:06:54 1
2
Clément
BRAZ AFONSO
22 FRA 18:08:56
3
Luis
MORA
27 VEN 18:09:18
4
Edwin Albeiro
SANCHEZ ANZOLA
38 COL 18:09:57
5
Mickaël
GUICHARD
28 FRA 18:11:32
6
Gwen
LECLAINCHE
21 FRA 18:13:24
7
José
ALARCON
33 VEN 18:13:53
8
Thomas
BONNET
TOTALENERGIES
23 FRA 18:14:12
9
Angel
RIVAS MOLINA
32 VEN 18:14:37
10
Benjami
PRADES REVERTER
38 ESP 18:15:32
11
Axel
ZINGLE
COFIDIS
23 FRA 18:17:26
12
Julian
HELLMANN
31 GER 18:20:30
13
Yorman
FUENTES
29 VEN 18:21:13
14
Heiko
HOMRIGHAUSEN
24 GER 18:22:20
15
Patrik
TYBOR
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA
34 SVK 18:23:04
16
Daniel Andres
BONILLA QUIROS
28 CRC 18:23:05
17
Damien
URCEL
24 FRA 18:23:51
18
Boris
CARENE
36 FRA 18:24:25
19
Gaëtan
POL
24 FRA 18:26:46
20
Kaden Luke
HOPKINS
21 BER 18:27:13
21
Meving Allan
GENE
23 FRA 18:28:11
22
Taïno
CAILLIAU
20 FRA 18:28:56
23
Lukáš
KUBIŠ
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA
21 SVK 18:30:28
24
Kendric
CLAVIER
23 FRA 18:30:49
25
Baptiste
VADIC
19 FRA 18:32:12
26
Ever Alexander
RIVERA GUERRERO
30 COL 18:33:22
27
Tony Chris
VANONY
19 FRA 18:33:55
28
Ronald
GERAN
24 FRA 18:38:06
29
James
JOBBER
KUWAIT PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 GBR 18:38:29
30
Damien
CHEVALIER MARONI
33 FRA 18:39:24
31
Pascal
BOUSQUET
CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY
45 FRA 18:40:55
32
Polychronis
TZORTZAKIS
KUWAIT PRO CYCLING TEAM
32 GRE 18:42:33
33
Eliott
PIERRE
20 FRA 18:45:18
34
Mathieu
PELLEGRIN
26 FRA 18:46:11
35
Fendley
BOYEAU
29 FRA 18:46:24
36
Larry
LUTIN
28 FRA 18:47:24
37
Joaquim
BRAY GREGORIO
39 FRA 18:48:43
38
Joan
MATHEAU
22 FRA 18:49:15
39
Antonin
CORVAISIER
20 FRA 18:50:34
40
Karl Patrick
LAUK
24 EST 18:50:36
41
Steven Manuel
POLANCO ELENA
21 DOM 18:50:44
42
Adrien Rémi
URCEL
21 FRA 18:50:59
43
Lucas
BONIFACE
21 FRA 18:51:47
44
Clément
JOLIBERT
26 FRA 18:51:48
45
Alexandre
LACHAGES
23 FRA 18:52:21
46
Widjy
RELMY
27 FRA 18:52:22
47
Grégory
BLONDIN
30 FRA 18:52:34
48
Mathieu
MATARESE
30 FRA 18:53:17
49
Maxime
RICHARD
21 FRA 18:53:30
50
Pavol
ROVDER
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA
20 SVK 18:53:47
51
Alain
GOBIN
64 FRA 18:53:59
52
Florent
LAFFITE
32 FRA 18:55:34
53
Ahmad Badreddin
WAIS
KUWAIT PRO CYCLING TEAM
30 SYR 18:56:40
54
Adam
FOLTÁN
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA
21 SVK 18:57:40
55
Gilles
SUARES
26 FRA 18:57:46
56
Damien
LAVERSANNE
34 FRA 18:57:53
57
Theo
MENANT
24 FRA 18:58:27
58
Sebastian
BEYER
28 GER 18:59:38
59
Jeïel
LARGITTE
22 FRA 19:00:18
60
Victor
TOURDE
22 FRA 19:04:45
61
Matthew
CLEMENTS
KUWAIT PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 GBR 19:09:01
62
Nicola
MARCEROU
19 FRA 19:09:37
63
Marcel
PESCHGES
25 GER 19:09:46
64
Peter
SCHERMANN
33 GER 19:11:09
65
Abdulhadi
ALAJMI
KUWAIT PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 KUW 19:11:59
66
Raphaël
LAUTONE
20 FRA 19:18:15
67
Odvelt
CLERGE
21 HAI 19:21:14
68
Kenny
JEAN JACQUES
29 FRA 19:25:39
69
Audric
BLONDIN
28 FRA 19:26:10
70
Julien
PIERRAT
30 FRA 19:29:01
71
Kévin
KARIOUA
30 FRA 19:35:32
72
Yannis
AGRICOLE
19 FRA 19:38:28
73
Jesus Roniel
MARTE CESPEDES
20 DOM 19:39:04
74
Jean Philippe
KONDI
31 FRA 19:43:56
75
Johan
DARTRON
35 FRA 19:51:39
76
Mehdi
TIGRINE
KUWAIT PRO CYCLING TEAM
35 BEL 19:53:31 Sluiten