1 47 MARTINEZ ALCARAZ, JOSE DAVID
BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA 02:11:04.597
2 38 FERNANDEZ GRANDE, VICTOR MANUEL
BEEHI LEE COUGAN FACTORY TEAM 02:11:05.730
3 57 PEREZ-ABELA MALDONADO, VICTOR
ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC, C.D. 02:11:06.925
4 55 GONZALEZ DEL CAMPO, OSCAR
ELECTRO ALMODOVAR 02:11:09.260
5 80 LOPEZ CARRASCO, ANTONIO
PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS 02:11:21.882
6 81 LUCAS RUIZ, ARTURO JUAN
PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS 02:11:36.238
7 58 VILLARRUBIA ROJANO, MANUEL FCO.
ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC, C.D. 02:11:37.825
8 40 GARCIA VEDRI, ANTONIO
BENICASSIM-VR SPORT-TDS 02:12:11.458
9 68 MAYR, ANDREAS
INDEPENDIENTE 02:12:24.000
10 48 ZAFRA ARENAS, DAVID
BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA 02:12:24.000
11 43 CANOVAS CUADRADO, ANTONIO
BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA 02:12:24.000
12 73 TISCAR MARTINEZ, MATEO
KANINA BIKES, C.D. 02:12:24.000
13 54 AGUILERA MORALES, ISMAEL
DENTAL LUQUE TEAM, C.D. 02:12:24.000
14 82 MARTINEZ GIL, MANUEL
PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS 02:12:24.000
15 44 GARCIA CALZADO, MANUEL ANTONIO
BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA 02:12:24.000
16 65 GONZALEZ AGUILERA, JUAN PABLO
INDEPENDIENTE 02:12:24.000
17 86 CASADO SANTOS, VICTOR
PEÑA CICLISTA DE BAENA, C.D. 02:12:24.000
18 79 HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, DAVID
PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS 02:12:24.000
19 75 NAVARRO DE LA MONTAÑA, JOEL
MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D 02:12:24.000
20 71 VERA FLORIDO, JUAN FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE 02:15:43.617
Sub23
1 16 CANO PEREZ, JUAN DIEGO
GRUPO DEPORTIVO SUPERMERCADOS 02:11:08.404
2 7 POLO ORTUÑO, ALVARO
CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES 02:11:30.001
3 29 FERNANDEZ RAMOS, KEVIN SCOTT
PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS 02:12:24.000
4 28 FERNANDEZ RAMOS, BENJHAMIL JOSHEP
PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS 02:12:24.000
5 11 DE LA FUENTE MONTALBAN, NATANAEL
ANTONIO MIGUEL DIAZ, C.C. 02:12:24.000
6 25 CAMPOS PULIDO, RAFAEL
PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS 02:12:24.000
7 1 TORRES DIAZ, JUAN JOSE
CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES 02:12:24.000
8 21 PARTIDO FERNANDEZ, JULIO
INDEPENDIENTE 02:12:24.000
9 2 BORJA ROMERO, JOSE RAMON
CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES 02:12:24.000
10 15 RUBIO CORDOBA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
EXPOBIKES, C.D. 02:12:24.000
11 23 RUIZ LOPEZ, JUAN CARLOS
INDEPENDIENTE 02:12:24.000
12 30 MARTIN PRADELLS, IVAN
PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS 02:16:37.230
13 32 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL
PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS 02:17:21.808
14 33 GUARDEÑO AVELEDO, FERNANDO MANUEL
TENERIFE BIKE POINT-PIZZERIA E 02:17:35.190