1 2 THOMAS Benjamin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 00:55:16.957 50
2 4 ARMIRAIL Bruno
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 00:55:47.020 30
3 8 BRUNEL Alexys
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 00:56:11.240 20
4 22 LATOUR Pierre
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 28 00:56:26.266 15
5 15 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS 29 00:56:47.833 10
6 19 DAVY Clément
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 00:57:17.276 5
7 12 CABOT Jeremy
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 30 00:57:17.910 3
8 24 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS 30 00:57:21.990 3
9 9 ROSSETTO Stéphane
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 34 00:57:40.001 1
10 5 GUERNALEC Thibault
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 00:57:59.161 1
11 25 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 25 00:58:08.871
12 67 VAUQUELIN Kévin
FRA
20 00:58:19.643
13 7 CARISEY Clément
FRA
DELKO 29 00:58:45.528
14 13 BERTHET Clément
FRA
DELKO 24 00:58:50.061
15 38 DELPHIS Thomas
FRA
22 00:59:16.251
16 35 ERMENAULT Corentin
FRA
25 00:59:23.067
17 73 LINO Julian
FRA
26 00:59:25.431
18 11 LOUVEL Matis
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 22 00:59:25.489
19 36 BACON Romain
FRA
31 00:59:29.047
20 3 PAILLOT Yoann
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 30 00:59:30.722
21 26 PALENI Enzo
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 19 01:00:03.645
22 93 PIJOURLET Louis
FRA
26 01:00:07.648
23 1 CAVAGNA Rémi
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 26 01:00:17.170
24 32 LE BON Johan
FRA
31 01:00:19.237
25 30 TOUMIRE Hugo
FRA
20 01:00:20.268
26 16 GOUGEARD Alexis
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 28 01:00:23.952
27 68 DAUSCHY Guillaume
FRA
23 01:00:36.411
28 45 RICHARD Louis
FRA
25 01:00:52.179
29 47 SOUTON Julien
FRA
24 01:00:57.179
30 37 LAURANCE Axel
FRA
20 01:01:16.837
31 69 POISSON Damien
FRA
24 01:01:20.671
32 76 QUEMERE Tao
FRA
31 01:01:26.402
33 29 GUILLON Celestin
FRA
25 01:01:32.697
34 34 JOLIBERT Clément
FRA
26 01:01:42.348
35 14 BOILEAU Alan
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 22 01:01:42.824
36 18 GUERIN Alexis
FRA
TEAM VORARLBERG 29 01:01:43.739
37 59 BLONDEL HERMANT Emile
FRA
27 01:02:01.390
38 53 MARAIS Benjamin
FRA
19 01:02:01.791
39 96 VERGER Simon
FRA
23 01:02:09.441
40 98 POUGET Tommy
FRA
27 01:02:21.344
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 83 items
41 20 LOUVET Louis
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 24 01:02:26.440
42 52 LE CAM Brendan
FRA
22 01:02:38.375
43 87 HERON Antonin
FRA
20 01:02:39.140
44 85 PETIT Clément
FRA
20 01:02:45.643
45 39 JOLY Thomas
FRA
26 01:02:55.101
46 63 HAMON Nicolas
FRA
21 01:02:56.439
47 61 HUCK Léandre
FRA
21 01:03:02.670
48 71 GUICHARD Mickaël
FRA
28 01:03:22.111
49 75 TRASTOUR Loris
FRA
20 01:03:30.912
50 56 POLETTO Antoine
FRA
19 01:03:32.935
51 99 HAVOT Sébastien
FRA
25 01:03:33.915
52 95 JOT Hugo
FRA
20 01:03:39.473
53 94 DELCROS Clément
FRA
22 01:03:42.081
54 46 LE CLEC'H Lomig
FRA
24 01:03:44.644
55 81 PATOUX Jérémy
FRA
31 01:04:01.613
56 88 DRANSART Maxime
FRA
23 01:04:04.557
57 48 COMBES Simon
FRA
24 01:04:16.337
58 54 GAREL Adrien
FRA
25 01:04:24.152
59 43 JACQUEMIN Colin
FRA
20 01:04:33.221
60 58 SAVIGNARD Maël
FRA
23 01:04:33.999
61 89 ANTI Enzo
FRA
23 01:04:41.925
62 42 PROVOST Maximilien
FRA
21 01:04:51.278
63 64 MADORRE Thibaut
FRA
25 01:04:53.641
64 97 THEVENEZ Geoffrey
FRA
29 01:04:57.389
65 92 PACOURET Amaury
FRA
24 01:05:05.845
66 50 PRUNET Antoine
FRA
22 01:05:31.297
67 41 WARMERDAM Max
FRA
21 01:05:32.669
68 72 MAIRE Adrien
FRA
21 01:05:34.204
69 77 ROZES Clément
FRA
20 01:05:38.694
70 65 CARENE Boris
FRA
36 01:05:44.038
71 74 PLUSQUELLEC Yann
FRA
21 01:05:47.096
72 57 THIROTEL Hugo
FRA
20 01:05:49.626
73 40 COSTEPLANE Aurélien
FRA
24 01:05:51.992
74 80 MILLON Simon
FRA
21 01:06:02.423
75 62 URBAIN Mathieu
FRA
27 01:06:15.940
76 55 LEBRETON Pierre
FRA
31 01:06:21.628
77 84 BATHIARD Rémy
FRA
19 01:06:26.881
78 17 COQUERET Louis
FRA
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 20 01:06:35.976
79 70 DUCRET Justin
FRA
23 01:07:11.406
80 49 ARHIE Vincent
FRA
23 01:07:46.526
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 83 items
81 60 ENGUEHARD Cédric
FRA
34 01:13:45.543
82 33 BEZZA Quentin
FRA
23 01:14:46.417
78 LANGELLA Lilian
FRA
21 DNF