1 21 AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
ESP
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 19 03:32:33 7
2 332 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
NOR
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 03:33:37 3
3 2 HEALY Ben
IRL
TRINITY RACING 21 03:33:37 1
4 1 GLOAG Thomas
GBR
TRINITY RACING 20 03:33:54
5 154 VANDENABEELE Henri
BEL
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM 21 03:33:54
6 333 JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland
NOR
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 03:33:54
7 62 HELLEMOSE Asbjørn
DEN
22 03:33:54
8 135 VOISARD Yannis
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 23 03:34:08
9 25 VERRE Alessandro
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 20 03:34:25
10 164 THOMPSON Reuben
NZL
GROUPAMA - FDJ 20 03:34:51
11 15 VAN EETVELT Lennert
BEL
20 03:35:01
12 292 EL GOUZI Omar
ITA
ISEO - RIME - CARNOVALI 22 03:35:01
13 201 CASALLAS RINCON Yeisson Ferney
COL
21 03:35:01
14 55 TERCERO LOPEZ Fernando
ESP
20 03:35:01
15 211 FRIGO Marco
ITA
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 03:35:01
16 275 PORTA Gabriele
ITA
21 03:35:01
17 133 MIFSUD Andréa
FRA
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 22 03:35:01
18 34 CIUCCARELLI Riccardo
ITA
21 03:35:01
19 74 TOLIO Alex
ITA
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR 21 03:35:14
20 54 PIGANZOLI Davide
ITA
19 03:35:14
21 123 PARISINI Nicolo'
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI 21 03:35:19
22 192 ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA Asier
ESP
23 03:35:19
23 183 MALAVER SAMACA Brayan Esteban
COL
20 03:35:19
24 142 GARCIA FRANCES Pablo
ESP
20 03:35:19
25 202 GOMEZ BECERRA German Dario
COL
20 03:35:19
26 193 IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai
ESP
22 03:35:19
27 181 GINESTRA Lorenzo
ITA
21 03:35:19
28 5 TURNER Ben
GBR
TRINITY RACING 22 03:35:24
29 22 BARONCINI Filippo
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 21 03:35:26
30 215 WOOD Harrison
GBR
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 03:35:26
31 104 GARZON HERRERA Marlos David
COL
22 03:35:42
32 131 CHARRIN Aloïs
FRA
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 21 03:35:47
33 141 ARRIOLA-BENGOA BEITIA Julen
ESP
20 03:35:55
34 284 MIGNOLLI Gianluca
ITA
GENERAL STORE - F.LLI CURIA - ESSEGIBI 21 03:35:56
35 145 PIRA PARADA Yesid Albeiro
COL
22 03:35:56
36 73 RACCANI Simone
ITA
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR 20 03:35:56
37 241 ANDRADE Pedro
POR
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 03:35:56
38 53 MARTIN GUTIERREZ Alex
ESP
21 03:35:56
39 334 KULSET Magnus
NOR
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 03:35:56
40 75 ZAMBANINI Edoardo
ITA
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR 20 03:34:25
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 167 items
41 83 MULUEBERHAN Henok
ERI
TEAM QHUBEKA 22 03:36:21
42 71 BENEDETTI Gabriele
ITA
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR 21 03:36:21
43 204 PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus David
COL
21 03:36:21
44 214 VAN TRICHT Stan
BEL
SEG RACING ACADEMY 22 03:36:34
45 45 SANDRI Edoardo
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 20 03:36:34
46 203 MERCHAN CARDONA Didier Norberto
COL
22 03:36:51
47 282 CARPENE Samuele
ITA
GENERAL STORE - F.LLI CURIA - ESSEGIBI 21 03:36:51
48 162 BALMER Alexandre
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 21 03:36:51
49 14 VAN DER BEKEN Aaron
BEL
21 03:36:51
50 191 BERASATEGI GARMENDIA Xabier
ESP
21 03:36:51
51 44 PIETROBON Andrea
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 22 03:37:22
52 165 VAN DEN BERG Marijn
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 03:37:50
53 321 BALDACCINI Davide
ITA
23 03:37:50
54 143 HUERA MONTENEGRO Richard Rolando
ECU
22 03:38:05
55 13 PONSAERTS Thibaut
BEL
21 03:38:41
56 346 GUERRA Andrea
ITA
20 03:39:01
57 94 KRIJNSEN Jelte
NED
20 03:41:12
58 163 RAUGEL Antoine
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 03:41:39
59 335 SKIVILD Robin
DEN
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 03:41:42
60 205 ROJAS VEGA Brandon Alejandro
COL
19 03:41:42
61 151 GAROFOLI Gianmarco
ITA
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM 19 03:41:42
62 125 PESENTI Thomas
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI 22 03:41:42
63 254 STEPANOV Andrei
RUS
22 03:41:42
64 93 HOEKS Daan
NED
21 03:41:42
65 101 ABENANTE Pasquale
ITA
23 03:42:01
66 152 HEINSCHKE Leon
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM 22 03:42:01
67 324 GHIGINO Valter
ITA
21 03:42:27
68 344 GALIMBERTI Francesco
ITA
20 03:42:31
69 323 FERRI Edoardo
ITA
22 03:42:31
70 65 SANTAROMITA VILLA Alessandro
ITA
22 03:42:31
71 31 BELLERI Michael
ITA
22 03:42:34
72 23 GAZZOLI Michele
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 22 03:42:34
73 235 VINOKUROV Alexandre
KAZ
19 03:42:55
74 331 CHARMIG Anthon
DEN
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 03:43:19
75 305 RUBINO Samuele
ITA
21 03:43:34
76 61 GAFFURI Mattia
ITA
22 03:43:36
77 341 CAROLLO Francesco
ITA
21 03:43:47
78 342 CORTESE Jacopo
ITA
21 03:43:47
79 63 KNUDSEN Oliver
DEN
22 03:45:01
80 43 PETRELLI Gabriele
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 21 03:45:01
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 167 items
81 3 LAMPERTI Luke
USA
TRINITY RACING 19 03:45:01
82 153 MAYRHOFER Marius
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM 21 03:45:01
83 84 PRITZEN Marc Oliver
RSA
TEAM QHUBEKA 22 03:45:01
84 132 FROIDEVAUX Robin
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 23 03:45:01
85 161 PITHIE Laurence
NZL
GROUPAMA - FDJ 19 03:45:01
86 11 DE LIE Arnaud
BEL
19 03:45:01
87 194 ISASA LARRAÑAGA Xabier
ESP
20 03:45:01
88 212 CHROMY Kyle
USA
SEG RACING ACADEMY 19 03:45:01
89 92 GILBERTSON Theo
NZL
21 03:45:01
90 144 LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO JIMENEZ Andoni
ESP
22 03:45:01
91 242 DRIZNERS Jarrad
AUS
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 22 03:45:01
92 4 REES Oliver
GBR
TRINITY RACING 20 03:45:01
93 155 WILKSCH Hannes
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM 20 03:45:01
94 195 RUIZ DE ARCAUTE CUESTA Ibai
ESP
20 03:45:01
95 GARRISON MICHAEL
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 03:45:01 *** 0
96 232 KARL Adam
HUN
22 03:47:35
97 95 SENS Connor
AUS
22 03:48:19
98 91 AGROTIS Alexandros
CYP
23 03:48:19
99 304 RIZZA Stefano
ITA
20 03:48:19
100 213 HOOLE Daan
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 22 03:48:25
101 121 GRENDENE Marco
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI 21 03:48:25
102 81 BONALDO Kevin
ITA
TEAM QHUBEKA 21 03:48:25
103 42 CARRETTA Riccardo
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 20 03:48:25
104 33 CARBONI Matteo
ITA
22 03:48:40
105 283 MENEGOTTO Jacopo
ITA
GENERAL STORE - F.LLI CURIA - ESSEGIBI 21 03:48:40
106 223 KIRYIEVICH Artur
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 21 03:48:59
107 255 YATSENKO Ivan
RUS
21 03:49:11
108 51 BENNASSAR ROSSELLO Joan Marti
ESP
22 03:49:53
109 72 GUZZO Federico
ITA
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR 20 03:50:34
110 113 COLNAGHI Luca
ITA
22 03:50:34
111 233 MEHAGNOUL Marc
NED
22 03:50:34
112 122 MILESI Lorenzo
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI 19 03:50:34
113 291 BAGATIN Christian
ITA
ISEO - RIME - CARNOVALI 19 03:50:34
114 64 MOTTI Alessandro
ITA
21 03:50:34
115 85 PUPPIO Antonio
ITA
TEAM QHUBEKA 22 03:50:34
116 302 CAVALLO Luca
ITA
22 03:50:34
117 281 AGOSTINI Nicholas
ITA
GENERAL STORE - F.LLI CURIA - ESSEGIBI 21 03:50:34
118 325 NENCINI Tommaso
ITA
21 03:50:34
119 303 RIGOLLET Laurent
ITA
22 03:50:34
120 343 DI BERNARDO Nicolo'
ITA
21 03:50:34
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 167 items
121 322 CERVELLERA Andrea
ITA
23 03:50:34
122 41 BURATTI Nicolo'
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 20 03:50:34
123 301 CARRO' Simone
ITA
21 03:51:56
124 315 NIERI Alessio
ITA
20 03:52:18
125 264 PATIES MONTAGNER Eric
ITA
WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 19 03:52:31
126 12 VAN BOVEN Luca
BEL
21 03:52:36
127 171 ANSALONI Emanuele
ITA
21 03:52:38
128 263 DI BENEDETTO Stefano
ITA
WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 23 03:52:38
129 175 TAROZZI Manuele
ITA
23 03:52:38
130 314 MOLINI Federico
ITA
22 03:52:38
131 312 MAGLI Filippo
ITA
22 03:52:58
132 271 CALZONI Walter
ITA
20 03:53:45
133 32 BONELLI Alessio
ITA
20 03:53:45
134 173 DAPPORTO Davide
ITA
20 03:53:45
135 35 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Javier
ESP
20 03:53:45
136 182 LOLLI Marco
ITA
22 03:53:45
137 345 DRAGHI Guido
ITA
20 03:55:39
138 134 MÜLLER Reto
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 23 03:56:01
139 293 MASOTTO Leandro
ITA
ISEO - RIME - CARNOVALI 22 03:56:08
140 295 ZAMBELLI Samuele
ITA
ISEO - RIME - CARNOVALI 23 03:56:19
141 294 RAIMONDI Alex
ITA
ISEO - RIME - CARNOVALI 21 03:56:19
142 82 COATI Luca
ITA
TEAM QHUBEKA 22 03:56:19
143 124 PESCHI Lorenzo
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI 19 03:56:19
144 224 MARCHUK Dzianis
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 21 03:56:19
145 115 PELLEGRINI Cristofer
ITA
19 03:56:19
146 111 BUSATTO Francesco
ITA
19 03:56:19
147 273 BELLONI Manuel
ITA
23 03:56:19
148 112 CASSOL Daniel
ITA
19 03:56:19
149 114 ONGARO Davide
ITA
20 03:56:19
150 313 VENTURINI Alessandro
ITA
20 03:56:19
151 174 GALLO Andrea
ITA
20 03:56:19
152 103 D'ANIELLO Immanuel
ITA
19 03:56:19
153 252 POPOV Anton
RUS
22 03:56:19
154 251 MARTYNOV Nikita
RUS
22 03:56:19
155 222 GRINKEVICH Mark
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 20 03:56:19
156 272 BAUCE Davide
ITA
22 03:56:19
157 311 SPINELLI Nicholas
ITA
21 03:56:24
158 265 ZECCHIN Michael
ITA
WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 20 03:57:33
159 262 BOBBO Riccardo
ITA
WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 22 03:57:33
160 261 MENTIL Patrick
ITA
WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 20 03:57:33
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 167 items
161 172 CANTONI Andrea
ITA
21 03:57:33
162 102 CONSOLARO Christopher
ITA
22 03:57:33
163 105 FANTONI Matteo
ITA
22 03:57:33
164 184 MARZIALE Luca
ITA
19 03:57:33
165 274 LEONI Alberto
ITA
21 03:57:39
166 231 SANCHEZ Pablo
FRA
19 03:57:44
167 234 VINOKUROV Nicolas
KAZ
19 03:57:44
1
2
3
4
5
161 - 167 of 167 items
gc
1 21 AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
ESP
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 19 13:59:37 1
2 332 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
NOR
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 14:01:12
3 154 VANDENABEELE Henri
BEL
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM 21 14:01:59
4 1 GLOAG Thomas
GBR
TRINITY RACING 20 14:02:00
5 25 VERRE Alessandro
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 20 14:02:08
6 15 VAN EETVELT Lennert
BEL
20 14:02:20
7 2 HEALY Ben
IRL
TRINITY RACING 21 14:02:21
8 5 TURNER Ben
GBR
TRINITY RACING 22 14:02:22
9 62 HELLEMOSE Asbjørn
DEN
22 14:02:24
10 22 BARONCINI Filippo
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 21 14:02:25
11 333 JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland
NOR
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 14:02:29
12 211 FRIGO Marco
ITA
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 14:02:38
13 74 TOLIO Alex
ITA
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR 21 14:02:51
14 75 ZAMBANINI Edoardo
ITA
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR 20 14:02:52
15 55 TERCERO LOPEZ Fernando
ESP
20 14:02:55
16 164 THOMPSON Reuben
NZL
GROUPAMA - FDJ 20 14:03:19
17 133 MIFSUD Andréa
FRA
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 22 14:03:32
18 135 VOISARD Yannis
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 23 14:03:39
19 275 PORTA Gabriele
ITA
21 14:03:40
20 83 MULUEBERHAN Henok
ERI
TEAM QHUBEKA 22 14:03:42
21 202 GOMEZ BECERRA German Dario
COL
20 14:03:46
22 73 RACCANI Simone
ITA
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR 20 14:03:59
23 201 CASALLAS RINCON Yeisson Ferney
COL
21 14:04:02
24 54 PIGANZOLI Davide
ITA
19 14:04:22
25 162 BALMER Alexandre
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 21 14:04:25
26 292 EL GOUZI Omar
ITA
ISEO - RIME - CARNOVALI 22 14:04:33
27 71 BENEDETTI Gabriele
ITA
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR 21 14:04:40
28 214 VAN TRICHT Stan
BEL
SEG RACING ACADEMY 22 14:04:45
29 181 GINESTRA Lorenzo
ITA
21 14:05:02
30 142 GARCIA FRANCES Pablo
ESP
20 14:05:06
31 193 IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai
ESP
22 14:05:11
32 203 MERCHAN CARDONA Didier Norberto
COL
22 14:05:19
33 204 PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus David
COL
21 14:05:21
34 53 MARTIN GUTIERREZ Alex
ESP
21 14:05:52
35 321 BALDACCINI Davide
ITA
23 14:05:57
36 191 BERASATEGI GARMENDIA Xabier
ESP
21 14:06:03
37 131 CHARRIN Aloïs
FRA
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 21 14:06:12
38 14 VAN DER BEKEN Aaron
BEL
21 14:06:37
39 123 PARISINI Nicolo'
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI 21 14:06:54
40 192 ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA Asier
ESP
23 14:07:06
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 167 items
41 104 GARZON HERRERA Marlos David
COL
22 14:07:10
42 215 WOOD Harrison
GBR
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 14:07:42
43 241 ANDRADE Pedro
POR
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 14:07:57
44 141 ARRIOLA-BENGOA BEITIA Julen
ESP
20 14:08:23
45 165 VAN DEN BERG Marijn
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 14:08:53
46 145 PIRA PARADA Yesid Albeiro
COL
22 14:10:05
47 331 CHARMIG Anthon
DEN
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 14:10:32
48 163 RAUGEL Antoine
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 14:10:45
49 151 GAROFOLI Gianmarco
ITA
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM 19 14:11:15
50 65 SANTAROMITA VILLA Alessandro
ITA
22 14:11:18
51 101 ABENANTE Pasquale
ITA
23 14:11:24
52 93 HOEKS Daan
NED
21 14:11:44
53 284 MIGNOLLI Gianluca
ITA
GENERAL STORE - F.LLI CURIA - ESSEGIBI 21 14:11:46
54 282 CARPENE Samuele
ITA
GENERAL STORE - F.LLI CURIA - ESSEGIBI 21 14:11:53
55 334 KULSET Magnus
NOR
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 14:12:06
56 205 ROJAS VEGA Brandon Alejandro
COL
19 14:12:51
57 31 BELLERI Michael
ITA
22 14:12:52
58 23 GAZZOLI Michele
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 22 14:13:26
59 346 GUERRA Andrea
ITA
20 14:15:10
60 61 GAFFURI Mattia
ITA
22 14:15:19
61 155 WILKSCH Hannes
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM 20 14:15:32
62 344 GALIMBERTI Francesco
ITA
20 14:15:50
63 152 HEINSCHKE Leon
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM 22 14:17:54
64 153 MAYRHOFER Marius
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM 21 14:17:57
65 132 FROIDEVAUX Robin
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 23 14:18:17
66 183 MALAVER SAMACA Brayan Esteban
COL
20 14:18:43
67 13 PONSAERTS Thibaut
BEL
21 14:18:45
68 11 DE LIE Arnaud
BEL
19 14:18:58
69 161 PITHIE Laurence
NZL
GROUPAMA - FDJ 19 14:19:38
70 41 BURATTI Nicolo'
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 20 14:20:03
71 33 CARBONI Matteo
ITA
22 14:20:15
72 342 CORTESE Jacopo
ITA
21 14:21:10
73 322 CERVELLERA Andrea
ITA
23 14:21:50
74 302 CAVALLO Luca
ITA
22 14:21:58
75 335 SKIVILD Robin
DEN
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 14:22:06
76 281 AGOSTINI Nicholas
ITA
GENERAL STORE - F.LLI CURIA - ESSEGIBI 21 14:22:28
77 45 SANDRI Edoardo
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 20 14:22:59
78 32 BONELLI Alessio
ITA
20 14:23:11
79 63 KNUDSEN Oliver
DEN
22 14:23:18
80 35 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Javier
ESP
20 14:23:30
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 167 items
81 312 MAGLI Filippo
ITA
22 14:23:39
82 315 NIERI Alessio
ITA
20 14:23:43
83 194 ISASA LARRAÑAGA Xabier
ESP
20 14:24:13
84 235 VINOKUROV Alexandre
KAZ
19 14:24:29
85 283 MENEGOTTO Jacopo
ITA
GENERAL STORE - F.LLI CURIA - ESSEGIBI 21 14:25:06
86 271 CALZONI Walter
ITA
20 14:25:36
87 84 PRITZEN Marc Oliver
RSA
TEAM QHUBEKA 22 14:25:42
88 213 HOOLE Daan
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 22 14:25:46
89 303 RIGOLLET Laurent
ITA
22 14:26:06
90 341 CAROLLO Francesco
ITA
21 14:26:36
91 294 RAIMONDI Alex
ITA
ISEO - RIME - CARNOVALI 21 14:26:50
92 44 PIETROBON Andrea
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 22 14:27:04
93 12 VAN BOVEN Luca
BEL
21 14:27:35
94 111 BUSATTO Francesco
ITA
19 14:28:34
95 91 AGROTIS Alexandros
CYP
23 14:28:34
96 171 ANSALONI Emanuele
ITA
21 14:29:05
97 324 GHIGINO Valter
ITA
21 14:29:07
98 113 COLNAGHI Luca
ITA
22 14:29:25
99 92 GILBERTSON Theo
NZL
21 14:29:32
100 304 RIZZA Stefano
ITA
20 14:29:56
101 242 DRIZNERS Jarrad
AUS
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 22 14:30:03
102 115 PELLEGRINI Cristofer
ITA
19 14:30:34
103 122 MILESI Lorenzo
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI 19 14:32:23
104 175 TAROZZI Manuele
ITA
23 14:32:30
105 272 BAUCE Davide
ITA
22 14:32:55
106 172 CANTONI Andrea
ITA
21 14:33:00
107 212 CHROMY Kyle
USA
SEG RACING ACADEMY 19 14:33:08
108 293 MASOTTO Leandro
ITA
ISEO - RIME - CARNOVALI 22 14:33:21
109 GARRISON MICHAEL
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 14:33:29 *** 0
110 254 STEPANOV Andrei
RUS
22 14:33:51
111 195 RUIZ DE ARCAUTE CUESTA Ibai
ESP
20 14:34:32
112 305 RUBINO Samuele
ITA
21 14:35:36
113 295 ZAMBELLI Samuele
ITA
ISEO - RIME - CARNOVALI 23 14:35:46
114 173 DAPPORTO Davide
ITA
20 14:36:34
115 323 FERRI Edoardo
ITA
22 14:36:47
116 94 KRIJNSEN Jelte
NED
20 14:37:09
117 34 CIUCCARELLI Riccardo
ITA
21 14:38:05
118 64 MOTTI Alessandro
ITA
21 14:38:24
119 103 D'ANIELLO Immanuel
ITA
19 14:40:10
120 143 HUERA MONTENEGRO Richard Rolando
ECU
22 14:40:11
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 167 items
121 311 SPINELLI Nicholas
ITA
21 14:40:17
122 255 YATSENKO Ivan
RUS
21 14:40:27
123 125 PESENTI Thomas
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI 22 14:40:40
124 42 CARRETTA Riccardo
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 20 14:40:45
125 134 MÜLLER Reto
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 23 14:41:27
126 314 MOLINI Federico
ITA
22 14:42:21
127 81 BONALDO Kevin
ITA
TEAM QHUBEKA 21 14:42:28
128 234 VINOKUROV Nicolas
KAZ
19 14:43:15
129 43 PETRELLI Gabriele
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 21 14:43:55
130 263 DI BENEDETTO Stefano
ITA
WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 23 14:44:43
131 121 GRENDENE Marco
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI 21 14:44:46
132 51 BENNASSAR ROSSELLO Joan Marti
ESP
22 14:45:34
133 95 SENS Connor
AUS
22 14:45:56
134 265 ZECCHIN Michael
ITA
WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 20 14:46:06
135 291 BAGATIN Christian
ITA
ISEO - RIME - CARNOVALI 19 14:46:10
136 345 DRAGHI Guido
ITA
20 14:46:14
137 232 KARL Adam
HUN
22 14:46:16
138 182 LOLLI Marco
ITA
22 14:46:29
139 343 DI BERNARDO Nicolo'
ITA
21 14:47:17
140 144 LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO JIMENEZ Andoni
ESP
22 14:47:48
141 174 GALLO Andrea
ITA
20 14:48:14
142 264 PATIES MONTAGNER Eric
ITA
WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 19 14:48:22
143 233 MEHAGNOUL Marc
NED
22 14:49:01
144 72 GUZZO Federico
ITA
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR 20 14:49:27
145 4 REES Oliver
GBR
TRINITY RACING 20 14:49:45
146 251 MARTYNOV Nikita
RUS
22 14:50:32
147 82 COATI Luca
ITA
TEAM QHUBEKA 22 14:51:16
148 273 BELLONI Manuel
ITA
23 14:51:44
149 262 BOBBO Riccardo
ITA
WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 22 14:54:28
150 325 NENCINI Tommaso
ITA
21 14:55:18
151 105 FANTONI Matteo
ITA
22 14:55:43
152 85 PUPPIO Antonio
ITA
TEAM QHUBEKA 22 14:57:31
153 223 KIRYIEVICH Artur
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 21 14:59:40
154 3 LAMPERTI Luke
USA
TRINITY RACING 19 14:59:58
155 261 MENTIL Patrick
ITA
WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 20 15:01:14
156 252 POPOV Anton
RUS
22 15:01:47
157 124 PESCHI Lorenzo
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI 19 15:01:57
158 102 CONSOLARO Christopher
ITA
22 15:02:24
159 313 VENTURINI Alessandro
ITA
20 15:02:37
160 114 ONGARO Davide
ITA
20 15:03:32
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 167 items
161 224 MARCHUK Dzianis
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 21 15:03:35
162 231 SANCHEZ Pablo
FRA
19 15:04:26
163 222 GRINKEVICH Mark
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 20 15:04:27
164 274 LEONI Alberto
ITA
21 15:05:23
165 184 MARZIALE Luca
ITA
19 15:09:47
166 301 CARRO' Simone
ITA
21 15:09:54
167 112 CASSOL Daniel
ITA
19 15:13:31