1 130 CAVAGNA Rémi
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 26 06:06:10 100
2 12 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 32 06:07:08 75
3 35 TOUZE Damien
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 25 06:07:08 60
4 69 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 06:07:08 50
5 53 CABOT Jeremy
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 30 06:07:08 40
6 95 LAFAY Victor
FRA
COFIDIS 25 06:07:12 30
7 11 MADOUAS Valentin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 06:07:14 20
8 97 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
COFIDIS 28 06:07:14 10
9 21 BOUCHARD Geoffrey
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 29 06:07:15 5
10 148 GUERIN Alexis
FRA
TEAM VORARLBERG 29 06:07:43 3
11 9 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 37 06:08:24 3
12 52 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 35 06:08:24 1
13 107 LEVEAU Jérémy
FRA
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 29 06:08:28 1
14 25 COSNEFROY Benoit
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 26 06:08:29 1
15 55 DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 28 06:08:31 1
16 101 ROCHAS Rémy
FRA
COFIDIS 25 06:09:28
17 119 BERTHET Clément
FRA
DELKO 24 06:09:53
18 99 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS 30 06:10:25
19 67 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 27 06:10:32
20 72 BOUHANNI Nacer
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 31 06:10:32
21 122 DELETTRE Alexandre
FRA
DELKO 24 06:10:32
22 80 PICHON Laurent
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 35 06:10:32
23 74 GESBERT Elie
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26 06:10:32
24 37 BARTHE Cyril
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 25 06:10:32
25 10 LE GAC Olivier
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 06:10:36
26 73 DELAPLACE Anthony
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 32 06:10:38
27 13 ROUX Anthony
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 34 06:10:55
28 145 EL FARES Julien
FRA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 36 06:10:55
29 42 COQUARD Bryan
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 29 06:10:55
30 7 GAUDU David
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 06:10:55
31 8 GUGLIELMI Simon
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 06:10:55
32 27 GALLOPIN Tony
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 33 06:10:55
33 132 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 06:10:55
34 31 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 25 06:10:55
35 2 ARMIRAIL Bruno
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 06:10:55
36 102 ANTOMARCHI Julien
FRA
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 37 06:10:55
37 129 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 29 06:10:58
38 131 SENECHAL Florian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 28 06:10:58
39 32 PETERS Nans
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 27 06:11:26
40 91 ROSSETTO Stéphane
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 34 06:14:41
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 137 items
*According to UCI regulations.
41 48 LEMOINE Cyril
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 38 06:14:41
42 109 URRUTY Maxime
FRA
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 28 06:15:15
43 71 BOUET Maxime
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 35 06:15:15
44 50 PACHER Quentin
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 29 06:15:15
45 150 COMBAUD Romain
FRA
TEAM DSM 30 06:15:15
46 94 FINE Eddy
FRA
COFIDIS 24 06:15:15
47 84 CARDIS Romain
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 29 06:15:15
48 41 CHEVALIER Maxime
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 22 06:15:15
49 28 GODON Dorian
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 25 06:15:15
50 65 SIMON Julien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 36 06:15:15
51 44 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 34 06:15:15
52 124 TRARIEUX Julien
FRA
DELKO 29 06:15:15
53 138 BELLICAUD Jeremy
FRA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 23 06:15:15
54 79 LOUVEL Matis
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 22 06:15:15
55 89 MAURELET Flavien
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 30 06:15:15
56 140 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 27 06:18:23
57 110 HUBY Antoine
FRA
20 06:18:23
58 16 PAGE Hugo
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 20 06:18:23
59 142 CHARRIN Aloïs
FRA
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 21 06:18:23
60 121 DE ROSSI Lucas
FRA
DELKO 26 06:18:23
61 120 CARISEY Clément
FRA
DELKO 29 06:19:34
62 15 THOMAS Benjamin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 06:21:54
63 23 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 23 DNF
64 100 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
COFIDIS 34 DNF
65 1 DEMARE Arnaud
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 DNF
66 135 MEYER Robin
FRA
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 25 DNF
67 134 COUANON Jonathan
FRA
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 24 DNF
68 139 DELACROIX Théo
FRA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 22 DNF
69 5 DAVY Clément
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 DNF
70 61 LATOUR Pierre
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 28 DNF
71 76 GUERNALEC Thibault
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 DNF
72 82 RUSSO Clément
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26 DNF
73 152 JEANNES Matthieu
FRA
TEAM ILLUMINATE 34 DNF
74 88 MALDONADO Anthony
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 30 DNF
75 96 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS 29 DNF
76 4 BRUNEL Alexys
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 DNF
77 39 BONNAMOUR Franck
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 26 DNF
78 43 FERASSE Thibault
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 27 DNF
79 93 CHAMPION Thomas
FRA
COFIDIS 22 DNF
80 19 RAUGEL Antoine
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 DNF
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 137 items
*According to UCI regulations.
81 33 PRODHOMME Nicolas
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 24 DNF
82 70 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 27 DNF
83 14 SEIGLE Romain
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 DNF
84 17 PALENI Enzo
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 19 DNF
85 18 PENHOET Paul
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 20 DNF
86 141 RENARD Alexis
FRA
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 22 DNF
87 112 CRISPIN Mickaël
FRA
23 DNF
88 60 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 27 DNF
89 115 LELANDAIS Rémi
FRA
19 DNF
90 123 LE TURNIER Mathias
FRA
DELKO 26 DNF
91 87 LOUVET Louis
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 24 DNF
92 59 GENIEZ Alexandre
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 33 DNF
93 40 CAM Maxime
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 29 DNF
94 98 MORIN Emmanuel
FRA
COFIDIS 26 DNF
95 78 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 DNF
96 45 HIVERT Jonathan
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 36 DNF
97 77 HARDY Romain
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 33 DNF
98 75 GRONDIN Donavan
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 21 DNF
99 63 MANZIN Lorrenzo
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 27 DNF
100 66 SOUPE Geoffrey
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 33 DNF
101 85 GUILLONNET Adrien
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 28 DNF
102 49 MORICE Julien
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 30 DNF
103 111 MENUT David
FRA
29 DNF
104 105 LEROUX Samuel
FRA
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 27 DNF
105 106 LEVASSEUR Jordan
FRA
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 26 DNF
106 57 GAILLARD Marlon
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 DNF
107 64 PETIT Adrien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 31 DNF
108 81 RIOU Alan
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 DNF
109 29 GOUGEARD Alexis
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 28 DNF
110 22 CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 29 DNF
111 3 BONNET William
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 39 DNF
112 144 VANDEPITTE Nathan
FRA
BINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 DNF
113 47 LECROQ Jérémy
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 26 DNF
114 38 BOILEAU Alan
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 22 DNF
115 103 DENIS Thomas
FRA
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 24 DNF
116 56 FERRON Valentin
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 23 DNF
117 34 SARREAU Marc
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 28 DNF
118 54 COUSIN Jerome
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 32 DNF
119 146 COQUERET Louis
FRA
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 20 DNF
120 127 SERRES Lorenzo
FRA
CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY 23 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 137 items
*According to UCI regulations.
121 136 BIETRY Sacha
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 21 DNF
122 117 MARIN Nils
FRA
29 DNF
123 86 HUREL Tony
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 34 DNF
124 114 ANANIE Ugo
FRA
19 DNF
125 26 DUVAL Julien
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 31 DNF
126 126 LAMAILLE Christopher
FRA
CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY 22 DNF
127 149 PEYROTON DARTET Thomas
FRA
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING 36 DNF
128 90 PAILLOT Yoann
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 30 DNF
129 151 LOUICHE Vincent
FRA
FEREI-CCN 29 DNF
130 6 DELAGE Mickael
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 36 DNF
131 113 SCHNEIDER Lilian
FRA
21 DNF
132 92 TESSON Jason
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 23 DNF
133 116 CASTILLE Noé
FRA
19 DNF
134 51 REZA Kevin
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 33 DNF
135 62 MAITRE Florian
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 DNF
136 83 BLEIER Baptiste
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 26 DNF
137 58 GAUDIN Damien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 35 DNS
1
2
3
4
121 - 137 of 137 items
*According to UCI regulations. Sluiten