1 4 FOSS Tobias S.
NOR
JUMBO-VISMA 24 5:04:44 100
2 16 SKAARSETH Anders
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 5:05:18 75
3 25 AASVOLD Kristian
NOR
TEAM COOP 26 5:05:18 60
4 3 LEKNESSUND Andreas
NOR
TEAM DSM 22 5:05:18 50
5 14 RESELL Erik Nordsaeter
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 5:07:13 40
6 22 LUNDER Eirik
NOR
TEAM COOP 22 5:07:13 30
7 31 STAUNE-MITTET Johannes
NOR
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 5:07:14 20
8 20 DVERSNES Fredrik
NOR
TEAM COOP 24 5:07:29 10
9 12 WÆRSTED Syver
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 5:07:29 5
10 8 HOELGAARD Markus
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 5:07:31 3
11 11 HALVORSEN Kristoffer
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 5:08:10 3
12 81 FRYDENLUND Magnus
NOR
25 5:08:10 1
13 21 HJEMSÆTER Olav
NOR
TEAM COOP 22 5:08:10 1
14 7 TILLER Rasmus
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 5:08:11 1
15 19 GUDMESTAD Tord
NOR
TEAM COOP 20 5:08:11 1
16 97 HALVORSEN Tobias
NOR
21 5:08:11
17 18 WÆRENSKJOLD Søren
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 5:08:11
18 79 WOLD Marius
NOR
23 5:08:11
19 160 STENSBY Anton H
NOR
20 5:08:14
20 29 AASHEIM Ludvig Fischer
NOR
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 5:08:14
21 5 JENSEN August
NOR
DELKO 30 5:08:14
22 17 URIANSTAD Martin Bugge
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 5:08:14
23 10 BLIKRA Erlend
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 5:08:15
24 36 PETTERSEN Tim Edvard Mechtchanski Hyld
NOR
19 5:08:16
25 82 HAUGEN Ole Jakob
NOR
27 5:08:16
26 142 HAAKONSEN Amund
NOR
21 5:08:16
27 69 AAS Eirik Vang
NOR
19 5:08:16
28 9 SLEEN Torjus
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 5:08:16
29 102 VETRHUS Alf Vidar
NOR
22 5:08:16
30 84 KLEVGÅRD Kristian
NOR
28 5:08:17
31 129 SKRETTEBERG Mathias
NOR
21 5:08:17
32 24 VABØ Tore Andre Aase
NOR
TEAM COOP 23 5:08:17
33 48 LITLERE Erlend
NOR
21 5:08:17
34 88 SUNDQUIST Mathias
NOR
25 5:08:17
35 106 DREGE André
NOR
22 5:08:17
36 6 BOASSON-HAGEN Edvald
NOR
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 34 5:08:17
37 40 FJELLVÅG Asbjørn Slagtern
NOR
29 5:08:17
38 56 SVENDSEN Simen Nordahl
NOR
22 5:08:19
39 105 HOLTER Ådne
NOR
21 5:08:19
40 41 HORDNES Vebjørn
NOR
28 5:08:20
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 160 items
*According to UCI regulations.
**Application of article 1.2.133 of the UCI Regulations.
41 126 FLØTTEN Øyvind Brekke
NOR
22 5:08:23
42 98 DREYER HELDAHL Sebastian
NOR
22 5:08:23
43 148 STRAND Peder Dahl
NOR
21 5:08:23
44 123 STAUNE-MITTET Andreas
NOR
23 5:08:23
45 137 ELLINGSEN Christoffer
NOR
23 5:08:23
46 89 SVESTAD-BÅRDSENG Embret
NOR
19 5:08:32
47 32 KNOTTEN Iver Johan
NOR
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 23 5:08:36
48 15 SKAARSETH Iver
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 5:08:36
49 72 SOTBERG Andre
NOR
24 5:08:36
50 109 HOLSTAD Ludvik Aspelund
NOR
23 5:08:36
51 108 AULSTAD Brage
NOR
23 5:09:04
52 80 FJELLHEIM Henrik Teslo
NOR
20 5:09:04
53 90 TEIGLAND Geir Kristian
NOR
28 5:16:57
54 70 GRAVÅS Peder Antoni
NOR
19 LAP
55 103 ÅRNES Daniel Smajkic
NOR
21 LAP
56 27 BRYNSRUD Magnus
NOR
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 LAP
57 38 BUYLE Christian Edelsteen
NOR
22 LAP
58 55 FJELDSTAD Øyvind
NOR
19 LAP
59 87 STRINDIN Joachim
NOR
28 LAP
60 131 SØRBØ Magnus
NOR
19 LAP
61 85 ORSET Jonas
NOR
31 LAP
62 44 MEHLUM Ulrik
AFG
23 LAP
63 145 HEGREBERG Felix
NOR
19 LAP
64 138 ELLINGSEN Jone
NOR
44 LAP
65 93 KATTEM Sigve
NOR
19 LAP
66 58 HALVORSEN Erik Gellein
NOR
23 LAP
67 118 OMDAHL Martin Røste
NOR
24 LAP
68 66 HJØRNEVIK Andreas
NOR
19 LAP
69 146 GJELDNES Håvard
NOR
30 LAP
70 144 AANESTAD Jørgen Ørmen
NOR
27 LAP
71 92 DRAGSTEN Jørgen
NOR
22 LAP
72 112 VOGNILD Markus Skreen
NOR
20 LAP
73 110 NORDHAGEN Truls
NOR
19 LAP
74 94 LØVDAL Vegard
NOR
21 LAP
75 154 EIDE Mikkel
NOR
22 LAP
76 156 HØVÅS Kristian
NOR
22 LAP
77 23 ODDLI Anders
NOR
TEAM COOP 27 LAP
78 134 WÆHRE Magnus
NOR
19 LAP
79 152 BEKKEN Jon-Anders
NOR
23 LAP
80 73 YSLAND Erik
NOR
23 LAP
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 160 items
*According to UCI regulations.
81 136 BAKKEN Brage
NOR
23 LAP
82 115 SMISETHJELL Ole Bjørn
NOR
22 LAP
83 54 SKALLEBERG Sondre Nobel
NOR
27 LAP
84 113 WESTAD Rasmus Børset
NOR
22 LAP
85 147 MARTINSEN Toralf Rydningen
NOR
19 LAP
86 75 ESKELAND Per
NOR
40 LAP
87 130 SONGSTAD Jørgen Wergeland
NOR
19 LAP
88 95 VOLD Daniel
NOR
19 LAP
89 91 BENJAMINSEN Fredrik
NOR
19 LAP
90 83 JOHANSEN Andre
NOR
25 LAP
91 120 KLEVJER Kristian
NOR
22 LAP
92 71 INDREBØ Ole Andreas
NOR
21 LAP
93 96 EIDEVIK Per Christian
NOR
45 LAP
94 128 KORSNES Marcus
NOR
20 LAP
95 52 FARAAS Fredrik Lindstrøm
NOR
22 LAP
96 34 HAUGSVÆR Sindre Bjerkestrand
NOR
FEREI-CCN 27 LAP
97 127 KLUND Ole Andreas Saxegaard
NOR
19 LAP
98 60 SANDVOLD Carl-Martin
NOR
22 LAP
99 143 WAAGE Markus
NOR
25 LAP
100 64 MONSEN Johan Marandon
NOR
26 LAP
101 77 HELMERSEN Isak
NOR
26 LAP
102 65 BAAS Sindre
NOR
23 LAP
103 121 JØRGENSEN Martin
NOR
40 LAP
104 151 BEKKEN André
NOR
31 LAP
104 122 ØYE Per-Arne
NOR
37 LAP
106 47 AASVANG Marius
NOR
29 LAP
107 107 FINSET Ådne
NOR
19 LAP
108 132 TJØTTA Martin
NOR
20 LAP
109 133 VIK Ivar Dynegland
NOR
19 LAP
110 117 MEHL Vidar
NOR
34 LAP
111 101 VETRHUS Tor Ove
NOR
19 LAP
112 116 SØRBØ Håvard Gullik
NOR
32 LAP
113 104 AAS Haakon
NOR
21 LAP
114 78 PEDERSEN Sander
NOR
23 LAP
115 74 AASHEIM Anders Svardal
NOR
19 LAP
116 49 MAULAND Håvard Aarø
NOR
20 LAP
117 63 HØYLAND Asle
NOR
34 LAP
117 157 KLEIVE Andreas Vileid
NOR
19 LAP
117 158 KRISTENSEN Sondre Peder
NOR
20 LAP
120 45 SAUGE Sander Myhre
NOR
20 LAP
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 160 items
*According to UCI regulations.
**Application of article 1.2.133 of the UCI Regulations.
121 135 ARVESEN Kristian
NOR
19 LAP
37 AMUNDRUD Kjetil Johansen
NOR
43 DNF
149 BAUGERØD Ola Einbu
NOR
26 DNF
153 BERGSJØ Christian
NOR
21 DNF
125 BREIN Sindre Hvesser
NOR
20 DNF
50 BRITTMARK Øystein
NOR
25 DNF
1 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 DNF
51 CLEVE-HANSEN Erik
NOR
29 DNF
39 DAHLSLETT Hans Magnus Eldby
NOR
21 DNF
155 EIKELAND Ken-Levi
NOR
27 DNF
57 ENSTAD Kasper Steen
NOR
20 DNF
140 GUNDERSEN Andreas
NOR
23 DNF
68 HAUGE Jon Åsbjørn
NOR
34 DNF
141 HØYLAND Kjetil
NOR
30 DNF
59 HVIDEBERG Filip Iversby
NOR
22 DNF
28 JOHANSSON Oskar Myrestøl
NOR
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 DNF
99 JOHNSEN Joakim
NOR
28 DNF
53 KILLINGBERG Kristian Østberg
NOR
25 DNF
114 KONGSRUD Syver Røhnebæk
NOR
22 DNF
2 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 34 DNF
43 LUNÅSHAUG Jon Mykland
NOR
19 DNF
100 NYHAGEN Endre Danielsen
NOR
32 DNF
150 RØNNING Vebjørn
NOR
22 DNF
111 SAGBAKKEN Sindre
NOR
20 DNF
13 SAUGSTAD Lars
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 DNF
61 SEKSE Runar
NOR
22 DNF
35 SKJELBRED Aleksander Andersen
NOR
YOELEO TEST TEAM P/B 4MIND 24 DNF
62 SØRENSEN Petter
NOR
22 DNF
33 STOKKE Vegard
NOR
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM 20 DNF
124 BADE Kristian
NOR
20 DNS
67 ERICHSEN Petter Marki
NOR
30 DNS
30 ERIKSEN Stein-Erik
NOR
TEAM COLOQUICK 25 DNS
139 FRAFJORD Joakim
NOR
21 DNS
76 HOMME Erling
NOR
23 DNS
42 IHLE Ådne
NOR
22 DNS
26 LØLAND Sakarias Koller
NOR
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 DNS
86 REM Thomas
NOR
35 DNS
159 ROLFSEN Kasper
NOR
20 DNS
46 TARØY Wilhelm August Sparby
NOR
20 DNS
119 UGLAND Tobias
NOR
21 DNS
1
2
3
4
121 - 160 of 160 items
*According to UCI regulations.
**Application of article 1.2.133 of the UCI Regulations. Sluiten