1 Karl Patrick Lauk Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 50 pts 2h43'20"
2 Mickaël Guichard Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 40 pts
3 Boris Orlhac Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 35 pts
4 Alberto Serrano Alvarez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA Elite 30 pts
5 Thomas Chassagne Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 27 pts
6 Clément Carisey Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 24 pts
7 Rudy Fiefvez Océane Top 16 21 pts
8 Onditz Urruzmendi Telco'm-On Clima-Oses 18 pts
9 Alejandro Gomiz Caja Rural-Seguros RGA Elite 15 pts
10 Louis Lapierre Océane Top 16 12 pts
11 Jon Barrenetxea Baqué Cycling Team 10 pts
12 Nicolas Godin DN Occitanie Cyclisme 9 pts
13 Maxime Urruty Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 8 pts
14 Clément Le Boetez Team 24 7 pts
15 Gari Lagnet Océane Top 16 6 pts
16 Clément Jolibert GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 5 pts
17 Axel Bouchet GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 4 pts
18 Antonin Boissière Team U Cube 17 3 pts
19 Patxi Darthayette Grupo Eulen 2 pts
20 Joseba Lopez Cuesta Grupo Eulen 1 pt
21 Vincent Arhie Grupo Eulen
22 Nathan Vandepitte Occitane Cyclisme Formation
23 Alexis Diligeart Océane Top 16
24 Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas Caja Rural-Seguros RGA Elite
25 Clément Accouri US Chauvigny Cycliste
26 Thomas Acosta CR4C Roanne
27 Ronan Racault Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
28 Lilian Langella CC Marmande 47
29 Ugo Ginestet Occitane Cyclisme Formation
30 Damien Cordeiro Marquès Team U Cube 17
31 Matthieu Demeautis Océane Top 16
32 Stefan Bennett Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
33 Elliot Phillippon GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
34 Gaizka Gurrutxaga Etxeberria Grupo Eulen
35 Titouan Guy Lescar VS
36 Antoine Lamy Montauban Cyclisme 82
37 Tom Mainguenaud Océane Top 16
38 Kévin Besson Occitane Cyclisme Formation
39 Benoît Ladeiro Pau Vélo 64
40 Mathieu Ceresuela Lescar VS
41 Alex Diaz Alvarez Grupo Eulen
42 Arnau Fonollosa Miralles Caja Rural-Seguros RGA Elite
43 Victor CHARLOT Team 24
44 Tristan Peytavi Montauban Cyclisme 82
45 Bastien Peytavi Montauban Cyclisme 82
46 Maxime Agut GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
47 Florent Castellarnau Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
48 Alvaro Garcia Villegas Caja Rural-Seguros RGA Elite
49 Julen Arriolabengoa Caja Rural-Seguros RGA Elite
50 Marcos Jurado Rodriguez Super Froiz
51 Gabriel Peyencet Team U Cube 17
52 Charles Paige Team U Cube 17
53 Oier Ibarguren Caja Rural-Seguros RGA Elite
54 Lander Lartitegi Ormazabal Pays Basque
55 Hugo Roméo CA Castelsarrasin
56 Raul Lopez Franco Caja Rural-Seguros RGA Elite
57 Xabier Isasa Larranaga Grupo Eulen
58 Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun Pays Basque
59 Mickaël Larpe C'Chartres Cyclisme
60 Titouan Huige GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
61 Alexandre Guérin GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
62 Bastien Bareille Océane Top 16
63 Olivier Le Court de Billot GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
64 Quentin Rossini Océane Top 16
65 Ayrton Latreille Lescar VS
66 Carlos Garcia Pierna Caja Rural-Seguros RGA Elite
67 Mikel Mujika Larraiotz Caja Rural-Seguros RGA Elite
68 Jordan Fiefvez Océane Top 16
69 Juan Antonio Velazquez Rubio Caja Rural-Seguros RGA Elite
70 Valentin Petiteau CC Périgueux Dordogne
71 Lucas Moinardeau Team 24
72 Lucas Destang CC Périgueux Dordogne
Les photos Sluiten