1 Jose Antonio Carrasco (Spa) C.C.Mancha Graman 2.49.31
2 Lucas S. Aedo (Arg) Dip.Leon
3 Pedro Luis Marichalar (Spa) Andalucia Paul-Versan
4 Vicente-Osca Grau (Spa) Cropusa Burgos
5 Jose A. Benitez (Spa) Spiuk
6 Josu‚ Aran (Spa) Cropusa Burgos
7 Oscar Garcia-Casa (Spa) Wurth Liberty Seguros
8 Ander Odriozola (Spa) Caja Rural
9 Manuel Vazquez (Spa) Avila Rojas
10 Pol Nabben HOL Dip.Leon
11 Nicolay Trousov (Rus) Lokomotiv
12 Iker Aramendia (Spa) Graficas Ona
13 Sergio Bernardo (Spa) Dip.Leon
14 Fernando Torres (Spa) Spiuk
15 Pedro Romero (Spa) Spiuk
16 Manuel Jesus Jimenez (Spa) Soctec
17 David Gutierrez (Spa) Andalucia Paul-Versan
18 Ruben De (Spa) Superfroiz
19 Eduardo Gonzalez (Spa) Wurth Liberty Seguros
20 Ander Azpitarte (Spa) Graficas Ona
21 Cristiano Mendes (Por) Aguias De Alpiarça
22 Alvaro Lopez (Spa) Caprabo
23 Javier Mejias (Spa) Saunier Duval
24 Jose Manuel Jimenez (Spa) Superfroiz
25 Roberto Barrientos (Spa) Caja Rural
26 Daniel Sesma (Spa) Caja Rural
27 Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Avila Rojas
28 Juan Pablo Suarez (Col) Cropusa Burgos
29 Claudio Reybaud (Ukr) Soctec
30 Luis Enrique Puertas (Spa) Wurth Liberty Seguros
31 Eladio Sanchez (Spa) Wurth Liberty Seguros
32 Daniel Casado (Spa) Superfroiz
33 Carlos Abellan (Spa) Wurth Liberty Seguros
34 Hernan Ponce (Spa) Wurth Liberty Seguros
35 Sergio Calatayud (Spa) Andalucia Paul-Versan
36 Juan-Luis Carratala (Spa) Graficas Ona
37 Edgar Anselmo (Por) Aguias De Alpiarça
38 Manuel Ortega (Spa) Avila Rojas
39 Pedro Cano (Spa) Dip.Leon
40 Jose Joaquin Rojas (Spa) Wurth Liberty Seguros
41 Jesus Perez (Spa) Spiuk
42 Alberto Losada (Spa) Caja Rural
43 Angel Rodriguez (Spa) Spiuk
44 Jose Angel Rodriguez (Spa) Caprabo
45 Alexander Diaz (Spa) Saunier Duval
46 Javier Ruiz (Spa) Cai
47 Mario Frias (Spa) Avila Rojas
48 Juan Pablo Uriarte (Spa) Caja Rural
49 Javier Vega (Spa) Dip.Leon
50 Bruno Rufino (Por) Aguias De Alpiarça
51 Enrique Mata (Spa) Saunier Duval
52 Enrique Salgueiro (Spa) Spiuk
53 Jaime Esteban (Spa) Garcamps C.V.
54 Fco. Jose Terciado (Spa) Caprabo
55 Anton Mindlin (Rus) Lokomotiv
56 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Lokomotiv
57 Alexander Serov (Rus) Lokomotiv
58 Luis Roberto Alvarez (Spa) Cropusa Burgos
59 Diego Rodriguez (Spa) Dip.Leon
60 Oscar Bastos (Spa) Superfroiz
61 Claudio Casas (Spa) Soctec
62 Fernando Herrero (Spa) Cropusa Burgos
63 David Garcia (Spa) Cai
64 Vicente Garcia (Spa) Saunier Duval
65 Abel Fragua (Spa) Dip.Leon
66 Iñigo Sagastibelt (Spa) Graficas Ona
67 Sergey Klimov (Rus) Lokomotiv
68 Joao Santos (Por) Aguias De Alpiarça
69 Jesus Buendia (Spa) Garcamps C.V.
70 Sergio Pardilla (Spa) Caprabo
71 Natanael Ayllon (Spa) Graficas Ona
72 Dermont Nally (Irl) Garcamps C.V.
73 Alfonso Rodriguez (Spa) Spiuk
74 Ramon Garmendia (Fra) Graficas Ona
75 Cecilio Gutierrez (Spa) Avila Rojas
76 Oleg Chuzhda (Ukr) Garcamps C.V.
77 Oscar Cortes (Spa) Caprabo
78 Jose Canovas (Spa) Soctec 0.16
79 Fabio Cera (Por) Aguias De Alpiarça
80 Mikhai Ignatiev (Rus) Lokomotiv
81 Paulo Fialho (Por) Aguias De Alpiarça
82 Ivan Alberdi (Spa) Caprabo
83 Joaquin Novoa (Spa) Caprabo
84 Domingo Bermudez (Spa) Soctec
85 Francisco Jo Pacheco (Spa) Garcamps C.V.
86 Joseba Agirrezabal (Spa) Andalucia Paul-Versan
87 Miguel Ochoa (Spa) Saunier Duval
88 Jose David Aguilera (Spa) Avila Rojas
89 Victor Hernandez (Spa) Cai
90 Guillermo Lana (Spa) Graficas Ona
91 Felipe Vicente (Spa) Saunier Duval
92 Juan Javier Estrada (Spa) Soctec
93 Jose Antonio Arroyo (Spa) Andalucia Paul-Versan
94 Martin Mata (Spa) Saunier Duval
95 Jos‚-Luis Ruiz (Spa) Garcamps C.V.
96 Jose Manuel Comino (Spa) Garcamps C.V.
97 Jordi Gracia (Spa) Caja Rural
98 Josue Gutierrez (Spa) Superfroiz
99 Miguel E. Chacon (Ven) Cropusa Burgos
100 Angel Moises Garcia (Spa) Cordoba P. Huma. 0.22
101 Juan Manuel Rivas (Spa) C.C.Mancha Graman 0.28
102 Javier Saez (Spa) Cropusa Burgos
103 Israel Fernandez (Spa) C.C.Mancha Graman
104 Ramon Fernandez (Spa) Superfroiz
105 Pascual Momparler (Spa) C.C.Mancha Graman 0.32
106 Diego Alejan Tamayo (Col) Cai
107 Fernando Cornago (Spa) Caja Rural
108 Juan Manuel Gimenez (Spa) Superfroiz 5.42
Points
1 Jose Antonio Carrasco (Spa) C.C.Mancha Graman 25 pts
2 Lucas S. Aedo (Arg) Dip.Leon 20
3 Pedro Luis Marichalar (Spa) Andalucia Paul-Versan 16
4 Vicente-Osca Grau (Spa) Cropusa Burgos 14
5 Jose A. Benitez (Spa) Spiuk 12
6 Josu‚ Aran (Spa) Cropusa Burgos 10
7 Oscar Garcia-Casa (Spa) Wurth Liberty Seguros 9
8 Ander Odriozola (Spa) Caja Rural 8
9 Manuel Vazquez (Spa) Avila Rojas 7
10 Pol Nabben HOL Dip.Leon 6
11 Nicolay Trousov (Rus) Lokomotiv 5
12 Iker Aramendia (Spa) Graficas Ona 4
13 Sergio Bernardo (Spa) Dip.Leon 3
14 Fernando Torres (Spa) Spiuk 2
15 Pedro Romero (Spa) Spiuk 1
Mountains
Alto De La Zarza - Cat. 3, km 32,30
1 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Lokomotiv 3 pts
2 Anton Mindlin (Rus) Lokomotiv 2
3 Luis Roberto Alvarez (Spa) Cropusa Burgos 1
Oliva De Merida - Cat. 3, km 59,30
1 Manuel Ortega (Spa) Avila Rojas 3 pts
2 Claudio Casas (Spa) Soctec 2
3 Manuel Vazquez (Spa) Avila Rojas 1
Metas Volantes
Oliva De Merida, km 55,50
1 Nicolay Trousov (Rus) Lokomotiv 3 pts
2 Alexander Serov (Rus) Lokomotiv 2
3 Manuel Vazquez (Spa) Avila Rojas 1
Puebla De Prior, km 98,50
1 Nicolay Trousov (Rus) Lokomotiv 3 pts
2 Anton Mindlin (Rus) Lokomotiv 2
3 Manuel Vazquez (Spa) Avila Rojas 1
Special Sprints
Villafranca De Los Barros, km 112,00
1 Juan Pablo Suarez (Col) Cropusa Burgos 3 pts
2 Nicolay Trousov (Rus) Lokomotiv 2
3 Joaquin Novoa (Spa) Caprabo 1