1 11 ROGLIČ Primož
SLO
JUMBO - VISMA 31 4:07:47 120
2 131 POGAČAR Tadej
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 +00 50
3 121 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
COFIDIS 27 +00 25
4 81 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 +00 15
5 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 28 +00 5
6 141 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +00
7 1 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM INEOS 23 +00
8 51 PINOT Thibaut
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +00
9 61 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 31 +00
10 161 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 +00
11 14 DUMOULIN Tom
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 30 +00
12 164 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
COL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 +00
13 104 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 +00
14 101 PORTE Richie
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 35 +00
15 71 URAN Rigoberto
COL
EF PRO CYCLING 33 +00
16 31 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +00
17 22 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +09
18 94 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 +09
19 16 KUSS Sepp
USA
JUMBO - VISMA 26 +09
20 73 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
EF PRO CYCLING 26 +15
21 91 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 40 +21
22 208 ROCHE Nicolas
IRL
TEAM SUNWEB 36 +28
23 63 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 33 +28
24 3 CARAPAZ Richard
ECU
TEAM INEOS 27 +28
25 58 REICHENBACH Sébastien
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 +28
26 76 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
COL
EF PRO CYCLING 24 +28
27 74 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
COL
EF PRO CYCLING 23 +28
28 204 HIRSCHI Marc
SUI
TEAM SUNWEB 22 +38
29 218 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 34 +57
30 134 FORMOLO Davide
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 +57
31 83 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 29 +59
32 34 LATOUR Pierre
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 +01:05
33 124 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS 30 +01:10
34 103 ELISSONDE Kenny
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +01:15
35 197 POZZOVIVO Domenico
ITA
NTT PRO CYCLING 38 +01:15
36 132 ARU Fabio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 +01:17
37 97 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +01:17
38 4 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan
ESP
TEAM INEOS 33 +01:26
39 145 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 +01:26
40 186 SICARD Romain
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 32 +01:38
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 172 items
41 154 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 +01:53
42 82 ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 32 +01:53
43 62 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 30 +02:06
44 18 VAN AERT Wout
BEL
JUMBO - VISMA 26 +02:12
45 32 CHEREL Mikael
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 34 +02:17
46 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM INEOS 30 +02:54
47 53 GAUDU David
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 +03:00
48 168 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
ESP
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 36 +03:04
49 146 LUTSENKO Alexey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +03:04
50 57 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 +03:04
51 12 BENNETT George
NZL
JUMBO - VISMA 30 +03:04
52 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
CCC TEAM 35 +03:04
53 171 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 34 +03:09
54 118 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
CCC TEAM 31 +03:22
55 148 TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 +03:22
56 28 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +03:22
57 147 SANCHEZ Luis León
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 37 +03:22
58 102 EG Niklas
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +03:22
59 24 KÄMNA Lennard
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 +03:59
60 25 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +03:59
61 138 POLANC Jan
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 +03:59
62 77 POWLESS Neilson
USA
EF PRO CYCLING 24 +03:59
63 205 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 26 +04:08
64 15 GESINK Robert
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 34 +04:21
65 123 EDET Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS 33 +04:53
66 47 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 28 +05:12
67 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED
TEAM INEOS 28 +05:55
68 23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +05:55
69 2 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
TEAM INEOS 34 +05:55
70 54 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +06:06
71 116 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
CCC TEAM 34 +06:06
72 113 GESCHKE Simon
GER
CCC TEAM 34 +06:06
73 215 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 33 +06:15
74 173 HERMANS Ben
BEL
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 34 +06:47
75 86 ROSA Diego
ITA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 31 +07:06
76 112 DE MARCHI Alessandro
ITA
CCC TEAM 34 +07:06
77 78 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
EF PRO CYCLING 32 +07:06
78 144 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +07:06
79 85 QUINTANA Dayer
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 +08:48
80 95 OLIVEIRA Nelson
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 31 +08:48
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 172 items
81 92 CATALDO Dario
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 +09:13
82 143 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 30 +09:13
83 46 DEVENYNS Dries
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 37 +09:23
84 142 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 30 +09:50
85 106 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +11:39
86 175 NEILANDS Krists
LAT
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +11:39
87 17 MARTIN Tony
GER
JUMBO - VISMA 35 +11:39
88 96 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 +11:39
89 98 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 +11:39
90 183 CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 28 +12:01
91 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 +12:27
92 216 PACHER Quentin
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 28 +12:27
93 37 VENTURINI Clement
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 +12:28
94 66 MOHORIC Matej
SLO
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 26 +12:31
95 162 BAUER Jack
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 35 +12:31
96 166 JUUL JENSEN Christopher
DEN
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 31 +12:31
97 136 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +12:31
98 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 36 +12:31
99 72 BETTIOL Alberto
ITA
EF PRO CYCLING 27 +12:54
100 75 KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL
EF PRO CYCLING 32 +12:54
101 13 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
NOR
JUMBO - VISMA 26 +13:08
102 194 GOGL Michael
AUT
NTT PRO CYCLING 27 +13:08
103 207 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +13:08
104 6 ROWE Luke
GBR
TEAM INEOS 30 +13:08
105 195 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren
DEN
NTT PRO CYCLING 28 +13:08
106 35 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +14:00
107 178 VAN ASBROECK Tom
BEL
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 30 +14:00
108 93 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 37 +14:00
109 36 PETERS Nans
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 +14:06
110 137 MARCATO Marco
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 36 +14:37
111 107 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +16:09
112 193 GIBBONS Ryan
RSA
NTT PRO CYCLING 26 +16:09
113 188 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +16:09
114 212 BARTHE Cyril
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 24 +16:09
115 213 CHEVALIER Maxime
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 21 +16:09
116 206 NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +16:09
117 201 BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 26 +16:09
118 165 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 36 +16:09
119 202 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 29 +16:09
120 45 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 31 +16:09
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 172 items
121 115 KOCH Jonas
GER
CCC TEAM 27 +16:09
122 192 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
NTT PRO CYCLING 33 +16:09
123 176 NIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +16:09
124 64 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 30 +16:09
125 21 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 +16:09
126 26 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 33 +16:09
127 114 HIRT Jan
CZE
CCC TEAM 29 +16:09
128 177 POLITT Nils
GER
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +18:43
129 42 ASGREEN Kasper
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 +18:48
130 27 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +18:48
131 167 MEZGEC Luka
SLO
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 +18:48
132 127 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
COFIDIS 33 +18:48
133 182 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 22 +19:24
134 214 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
BEL
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 31 +20:13
135 153 DE BUYST Jasper
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 +20:13
136 84 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 27 +20:13
137 217 REZA Kevin
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 32 +20:13
138 56 MADOUAS Valentin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 +20:13
139 7 SIVAKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM INEOS 23 +20:13
140 152 CRAS Steff
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 24 +20:13
141 211 COQUARD Bryan
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 28 +20:13
142 163 BEWLEY Samuel
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 33 +20:13
143 133 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +20:13
144 187 SOUPE Geoffrey
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 32 +20:13
145 48 MØRKØV Michael
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 35 +20:13
146 105 PEDERSEN Mads
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +20:13
147 88 SWIFT Connor
GBR
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 25 +20:13
148 156 FRISON Frederik
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 +20:13
149 33 COSNEFROY Benoit
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 +20:13
150 184 COUSIN Jerome
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 31 +20:13
151 65 HALLER Marco
AUT
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 29 +20:13
152 67 POELS Wouter
NED
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 33 +20:13
153 185 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +20:13
154 117 TRENTIN Matteo
ITA
CCC TEAM 31 +20:13
155 172 GREIPEL André
GER
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 38 +20:13
156 87 RUSSO Clément
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 25 +20:13
157 174 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +20:13
158 135 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 +20:13
159 44 CAVAGNA Rémi
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 +20:13
160 52 BONNET William
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 38 +20:13
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 172 items
161 196 KREUZIGER Roman
CZE
NTT PRO CYCLING 34 +20:30
162 128 VIVIANI Elia
ITA
COFIDIS 31 +20:30
163 191 NIZZOLO Giacomo
ITA
NTT PRO CYCLING 31 +20:30
164 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
GER
NTT PRO CYCLING 27 +20:30
165 203 BOL Cees
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 25 +20:41
166 151 EWAN Caleb
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 +20:44
167 181 BONIFAZIO Niccolò
ITA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 27 +21:22
168 125 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS 28 +21:30
169 43 BENNETT Sam
IRL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 30 +21:56
170 108 THEUNS Edward
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +21:56
171 122 CONSONNI Simone
ITA
COFIDIS 26 +21:58
172 158 KLUGE Roger
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 +22:20
1
2
3
4
5
161 - 172 of 172 items
gen
1 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 28 18:07:04 25
2 161 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 +04
3 11 ROGLIČ Primož
SLO
JUMBO - VISMA 31 +07
4 131 POGAČAR Tadej
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 +11
5 121 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
COFIDIS 27 +13
6 1 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM INEOS 23 +17
7 14 DUMOULIN Tom
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 30 +17
8 164 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
COL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 +17
9 81 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 +17
10 141 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +17
11 104 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 +17
12 31 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +17
13 61 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 31 +17
14 51 PINOT Thibaut
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +17
15 71 URAN Rigoberto
COL
EF PRO CYCLING 33 +17
16 101 PORTE Richie
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 35 +17
17 22 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +26
18 94 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 +26
19 91 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 40 +38
20 74 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
COL
EF PRO CYCLING 23 +45
21 3 CARAPAZ Richard
ECU
TEAM INEOS 27 +45
22 63 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 33 +45
23 204 HIRSCHI Marc
SUI
TEAM SUNWEB 22 +45
24 208 ROCHE Nicolas
IRL
TEAM SUNWEB 36 +45
25 134 FORMOLO Davide
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 +01:14
26 218 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 34 +01:14
27 34 LATOUR Pierre
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 +01:22
28 124 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS 30 +01:27
29 103 ELISSONDE Kenny
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +01:32
30 62 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 30 +02:23
31 16 KUSS Sepp
USA
JUMBO - VISMA 26 +02:33
32 97 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +02:44
33 197 POZZOVIVO Domenico
ITA
NTT PRO CYCLING 38 +02:46
34 146 LUTSENKO Alexey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +03:21
35 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
CCC TEAM 35 +03:21
36 147 SANCHEZ Luis León
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 37 +03:39
37 28 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +03:39
38 132 ARU Fabio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 +03:41
39 73 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
EF PRO CYCLING 26 +04:08
40 76 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
COL
EF PRO CYCLING 24 +04:21
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 172 items
41 12 BENNETT George
NZL
JUMBO - VISMA 30 +04:35
42 57 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 +05:28
43 83 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 29 +05:39
44 58 REICHENBACH Sébastien
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 +05:40
45 145 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 +06:06
46 186 SICARD Romain
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 32 +06:18
47 144 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +07:40
48 168 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
ESP
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 36 +07:44
49 118 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
CCC TEAM 31 +08:02
50 148 TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 +08:02
51 4 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan
ESP
TEAM INEOS 33 +08:43
52 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM INEOS 30 +09:24
53 123 EDET Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS 33 +09:33
54 18 VAN AERT Wout
BEL
JUMBO - VISMA 26 +09:47
55 102 EG Niklas
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +12:18
56 47 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 28 +12:29
57 72 BETTIOL Alberto
ITA
EF PRO CYCLING 27 +13:11
58 15 GESINK Robert
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 34 +13:17
59 138 POLANC Jan
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 +14:11
60 82 ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 32 +14:21
61 25 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +14:33
62 24 KÄMNA Lennard
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 +14:33
63 32 CHEREL Mikael
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 34 +14:45
64 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 +16:20
65 23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +16:29
66 215 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 33 +16:49
67 86 ROSA Diego
ITA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 31 +17:16
68 95 OLIVEIRA Nelson
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 31 +17:44
69 77 POWLESS Neilson
USA
EF PRO CYCLING 24 +18:06
70 205 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 26 +18:15
71 175 NEILANDS Krists
LAT
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +18:56
72 92 CATALDO Dario
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 +19:47
73 53 GAUDU David
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 +21:00
74 171 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 34 +21:09
75 173 HERMANS Ben
BEL
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 34 +21:25
76 107 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +21:59
77 106 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +22:13
78 56 MADOUAS Valentin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 +22:37
79 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED
TEAM INEOS 28 +23:55
80 54 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +24:06
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 172 items
81 116 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
CCC TEAM 34 +24:06
82 113 GESCHKE Simon
GER
CCC TEAM 34 +24:26
83 46 DEVENYNS Dries
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 37 +24:37
84 78 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
EF PRO CYCLING 32 +25:06
85 37 VENTURINI Clement
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 +25:26
86 142 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 30 +27:50
87 98 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 +28:11
88 112 DE MARCHI Alessandro
ITA
CCC TEAM 34 +28:48
89 96 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 +29:39
90 216 PACHER Quentin
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 28 +30:27
91 143 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 30 +31:06
92 13 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
NOR
JUMBO - VISMA 26 +31:08
93 85 QUINTANA Dayer
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 +31:59
94 35 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +32:00
95 36 PETERS Nans
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 +32:06
96 162 BAUER Jack
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 35 +33:28
97 66 MOHORIC Matej
SLO
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 26 +33:28
98 75 KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL
EF PRO CYCLING 32 +33:51
99 194 GOGL Michael
AUT
NTT PRO CYCLING 27 +33:58
100 195 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren
DEN
NTT PRO CYCLING 28 +34:05
101 21 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 +34:09
102 115 KOCH Jonas
GER
CCC TEAM 27 +34:09
103 26 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 33 +34:09
104 201 BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 26 +34:09
105 192 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
NTT PRO CYCLING 33 +34:09
106 64 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 30 +34:09
107 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 36 +34:24
108 2 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
TEAM INEOS 34 +34:25
109 17 MARTIN Tony
GER
JUMBO - VISMA 35 +34:50
110 166 JUUL JENSEN Christopher
DEN
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 31 +34:51
111 178 VAN ASBROECK Tom
BEL
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 30 +35:53
112 93 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 37 +35:53
113 177 POLITT Nils
GER
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +36:43
114 42 ASGREEN Kasper
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 +36:48
115 45 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 31 +36:59
116 114 HIRT Jan
CZE
CCC TEAM 29 +37:05
117 165 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 36 +37:06
118 206 NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +38:02
119 212 BARTHE Cyril
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 24 +38:02
120 88 SWIFT Connor
GBR
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 25 +38:13
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 172 items
121 127 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
COFIDIS 33 +39:45
122 108 THEUNS Edward
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +39:56
123 136 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +41:01
124 117 TRENTIN Matteo
ITA
CCC TEAM 31 +41:10
125 196 KREUZIGER Roman
CZE
NTT PRO CYCLING 34 +41:20
126 207 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +41:38
127 154 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 +42:07
128 176 NIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +42:20
129 137 MARCATO Marco
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 36 +43:07
130 33 COSNEFROY Benoit
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 +43:24
131 27 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +44:20
132 188 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +44:39
133 213 CHEVALIER Maxime
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 21 +44:39
134 193 GIBBONS Ryan
RSA
NTT PRO CYCLING 26 +45:19
135 183 CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 28 +45:22
136 6 ROWE Luke
GBR
TEAM INEOS 30 +47:08
137 167 MEZGEC Luka
SLO
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 +47:18
138 135 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 +48:33
139 105 PEDERSEN Mads
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +48:37
140 48 MØRKØV Michael
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 35 +48:43
141 174 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +48:43
142 214 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
BEL
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 31 +48:43
143 65 HALLER Marco
AUT
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 29 +48:43
144 128 VIVIANI Elia
ITA
COFIDIS 31 +49:00
145 211 COQUARD Bryan
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 28 +49:23
146 87 RUSSO Clément
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 25 +49:23
147 217 REZA Kevin
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 32 +49:23
148 163 BEWLEY Samuel
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 33 +49:23
149 172 GREIPEL André
GER
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 38 +49:23
150 191 NIZZOLO Giacomo
ITA
NTT PRO CYCLING 31 +49:36
151 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
GER
NTT PRO CYCLING 27 +49:40
152 203 BOL Cees
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 25 +49:47
153 151 EWAN Caleb
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 +49:57
154 125 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS 28 +50:00
155 153 DE BUYST Jasper
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 +50:07
156 43 BENNETT Sam
IRL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 30 +51:00
157 122 CONSONNI Simone
ITA
COFIDIS 26 +51:08
158 67 POELS Wouter
NED
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 33 +51:26
159 187 SOUPE Geoffrey
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 32 +51:33
160 185 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +52:13
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 172 items
161 133 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +52:13
162 156 FRISON Frederik
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 +52:13
163 52 BONNET William
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 38 +52:13
164 158 KLUGE Roger
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 +52:41
165 182 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 22 +53:25
166 44 CAVAGNA Rémi
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 +53:54
167 84 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 27 +54:14
168 202 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 29 +56:23
169 181 BONIFAZIO Niccolò
ITA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 27 +1:01:36
170 152 CRAS Steff
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 24 +1:02:27
171 184 COUSIN Jerome
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 31 +1:05:38
172 7 SIVAKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM INEOS 23 +1:06:58