1 2 VACHON Florian
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 35 04:22:47 40
2 12 LIVYNS Arjen
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 26 04:22:47 30
3 7 GUERNALEC Thibault
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 23 04:22:49 25
4 5 PICHON Laurent
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 34 04:22:52 20
5 95 HAVOT Sébastien
FRA
24 04:22:52 15
6 14 MORTIER Julien
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 04:22:52 10
7 167 TESSON Jason
FRA
22 04:22:52 5
8 43 HEIDERSCHEID Colin
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 22 04:22:52 3
9 26 PICOUX Maximilien
BEL
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 25 04:22:52 3
10 1 BONNAMOUR Franck
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 25 04:22:52 3
11 84 HESTERS Jules
BEL
22 04:22:52
12 111 VANGHELUWE Warre
BEL
19 04:22:52
13 172 BAGUELIN Jocelyn
FRA
21 04:22:52
14 4 LOUVEL Matis
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 21 04:22:52
15 163 LE NY Jean Louis
FRA
22 04:22:52
16 126 LABBE Benjamin
FRA
19 04:22:52
17 123 FARAZIJN Maxime
BEL
26 04:22:52
18 142 CARESMEL Alexis
FRA
28 04:22:52
19 171 ASKERVOLD Thorsten
USA
24 04:22:52
20 21 LEROUX Samuel
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 26 04:22:52
21 96 THEOT Killian
FRA
21 04:22:52
22 56 MAZZONE Tom
GBR
VITUS PRO CYCLING P / B BROTHER UK 27 04:22:52
23 17 WIRTGEN Luc
LUX
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 22 04:22:52
24 102 GOURGUECHON Baptiste
FRA
21 04:22:52
25 82 BLOUWE Louis
BEL
21 04:22:52
26 15 PAASSCHENS Mathijs
NED
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 24 04:22:52
27 97 MC DUNPHY Conn
IRL
23 04:22:52
28 117 VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent
BEL
26 04:22:52
29 83 DESAL Ceriel
BEL
21 04:22:52
30 42 CONTER Ken
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 21 04:22:52
31 62 SELENATI Nico
SUI
AKROS - EXCELSIOR - THÖMUS 24 04:22:52
32 113 VAN SCHOOR Matthew
BEL
20 04:22:52
33 16 WIRTGEN Tom
LUX
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 24 04:22:52
34 71 BERNARD Enzo
FRA
23 04:22:52
35 125 HANSART Philéas
FRA
20 04:22:52
36 127 SAGNIER Théo
FRA
23 04:22:52
37 46 MAAS Jan
NED
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 24 04:22:52
38 103 GUINET Dylan
FRA
23 04:22:52
39 104 JAMOT Julien
FRA
21 04:22:52
40 112 VERHEYEN Maarten
BEL
21 04:22:52
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 120 items
41 45 KLUCKERS Arthur
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 20 04:22:52
42 81 BORRA Gilles
BEL
22 04:22:52
43 134 MOERMAN Jens
BEL
23 04:22:52
44 36 PAILLOT Yoann
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 29 04:22:52
45 57 LATHAM Christopher
GBR
VITUS PRO CYCLING P / B BROTHER UK 26 04:22:52
46 133 DHONT Arnoud
BEL
21 04:22:52
47 22 MASSON Christophe
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 35 04:22:52
48 3 DELAPLACE Anthony
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 31 04:22:52
49 44 LEYDER Misch
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 21 04:23:02
50 35 LOUVET Louis
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 23 04:23:04
51 151 WALTERS Red
GBR
21 04:23:06
52 6 RUSSO Clément
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 25 04:23:08
53 75 JOUSSEAUME Alan
FRA
22 04:23:08
54 32 BLEIER Baptiste
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 25 04:23:08
55 23 FERASSE Thibault
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 26 04:23:08
56 87 VAN DER BEKEN Aaron
BEL
20 04:23:08
57 173 GUILLON Celestin
FRA
24 04:23:08
58 86 SAVER Kasper
BEL
20 04:23:18
59 66 DEBONS Antoine
SUI
AKROS - EXCELSIOR - THÖMUS 22 04:23:18
60 145 BERNARD Quentin
FRA
27 04:23:20
61 176 RONDEAU Fabien
FRA
23 04:23:20
62 122 DAUSCHY Guillaume
FRA
22 04:23:20
63 24 ANTOMARCHI Julien
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 36 04:23:20
64 174 POUGET Tommy
FRA
26 04:23:22
65 52 WALKER Joey
GBR
VITUS PRO CYCLING P / B BROTHER UK 23 04:23:22
66 121 BLAMPAIN Maxime
FRA
24 04:23:22
67 161 GUEGAN Mael
FRA
22 04:23:22
68 107 WATRELOT Jean Lou
FRA
23 04:23:22
69 74 FERRON Valentin
FRA
22 04:23:40
70 13 MOLLY Kenny
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 24 04:23:53
71 25 LEVASSEUR Jordan
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 25 04:23:56
72 61 ZOBRIST Manuel
SUI
AKROS - EXCELSIOR - THÖMUS 23 04:24:09
73 33 CONSTANTIN Baptiste
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 26 04:24:16
74 135 PLANCKAERT Jens
BEL
20 04:24:30
75 53 MOTTRAM Michael
GBR
VITUS PRO CYCLING P / B BROTHER UK 30 04:25:13
76 144 MATTHYS Louka
BEL
21 04:26:29
77 34 HUREL Tony
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 33 04:26:33
78 92 PASTOT Vincent
FRA
22 04:28:13
79 85 NUYTTEN Michiel
BEL
19 04:28:36
80 115 BERCKMOES Jenno
BEL
19 04:28:36
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 120 items
81 65 QUINCEY Scott
SUI
AKROS - EXCELSIOR - THÖMUS 21 04:31:45
82 51 SUTTON Joseph
GBR
VITUS PRO CYCLING P / B BROTHER UK 23 04:31:45
83 31 ALAPHILIPPE Bryan
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 25 04:31:45
11 CASTRIQUE Jonas
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 DNF
47 SCHMID Mauro
SUI
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 21 DNF
54 SCHESKE Frederik
GER
VITUS PRO CYCLING P / B BROTHER UK 25 DNF
55 BRADBURY Stephen
GBR
VITUS PRO CYCLING P / B BROTHER UK 27 DNF
63 BACHMANN Laurin
SUI
AKROS - EXCELSIOR - THÖMUS 21 DNF
64 JENELTEN Jeremias
SUI
AKROS - EXCELSIOR - THÖMUS 21 DNF
67 CAPRON Rémi
FRA
AKROS - EXCELSIOR - THÖMUS 20 DNF
72 BONNET Thomas
FRA
22 DNF
73 DEVANNE Antoine
FRA
20 DNF
76 MENANT Theo
FRA
23 DNF
77 PIJOURLET Louis
FRA
25 DNF
91 AVOINE Kévin
FRA
23 DNF
93 ELOY Maxime
FRA
21 DNF
94 HOUCKE Killyan
FRA
22 DNF
105 PIERRE Alexis
FRA
22 DNF
106 ROUSSEL Hugo
FRA
21 DNF
114 VANDENBORRE Mathias
BEL
19 DNF
116 SQUIRE Ben
BEL
19 DNF
124 LARENAUDIE Axel
FRA
23 DNF
131 MAHIEU Mathias
BEL
22 DNF
132 BALCAEN Manolito
BEL
25 DNF
136 SAINTOBIJN Quinten
BEL
21 DNF
137 HOSTEN Ian
BEL
19 DNF
141 STENUIT Robin
BEL
30 DNF
143 PELLERIAUX Nicolas
FRA
38 DNF
146 ZEHNICH Dorian
FRA
24 DNF
147 EVRARD Laurent
BEL
30 DNF
152 D. KOVÁCS Dávid
HUN
23 DNF
153 DOWNIE Matthew
GBR
23 DNF
154 BARRATT Elliot
GBR
20 DNF
155 WEBSTER Matthew
GBR
27 DNF
156 FROST Lee
GBR
37 DNF
162 DAUPHIN Florian
FRA
21 DNF
164 MAERTENS Gauthier
FRA
21 DNF
165 DUBOIS Pierre Emmanuel
FRA
20 DNF
166 SHEEHAN Riley
USA
20 DNF
175 RAPITEAU Florian
FRA
22 DNF