1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA FRANCE M 20 52:25
2 MENUT David FRA FRANCE M 20 52:27
3 JAUREGUI Quentin FRA FRANCE M 18 52:33
4 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan ESP SPAIN M 19 53:05
5 VENTURINI Clement FRA FRANCE M 19 53:18
6 DUCULTY Bastien FRA FRANCE M 20 53:35
7 DOUBEY Fabien FRA FRANCE M 19 53:43
8 LOUICHE Vincent FRA FRANCE M 20 53:54
9 GRAS Irwin FRA FRANCE M 21 54:13
10 TROPARDY Arthur FRA FRANCE M 21 54:15
11 SEIGLE Romain FRA FRANCE M 18 54:30
12 ROZ Damien FRA FRANCE M 18 54:48
13 CALMEJANE Lilian FRA FRANCE M 20 54:51
14 DASSONVILLE Flavien FRA FRANCE M 21 54:57
15 BOULONGNE Thomas FRA FRANCE M 19 55:06
16 CORRIETTE Dimitri FRA FRANCE M 21 55:11
17 DANIEL Aurelien FRA FRANCE M 21 55:14
18 TURGIS Jimmy FRA FRANCE M 21 55:22
19 TURGIS Anthony FRA FRANCE M 18 55:26
20 DOUBEY Loïc FRA FRANCE M 19 55:28
21 GICQUIAU Ivan FRA FRANCE M 19 55:30
22 HUYGENS Maxime FRA FRANCE M 20 55:37
23 BOMME Clement FRA FRANCE M 20 55:39
24 LEVASSEUR Julian FRA FRANCE M 20 55:42
25 TRARIEUX Julien FRA FRANCE M 20 55:44
26 THELY David FRA FRANCE M 21 55:54
27 KORETZKY Victor FRA FRANCE M 18 55:54
28 JAN Antoine FRA FRANCE M 18 56:03
29 GELABERT Benjamin FRA FRANCE M 19 56:03
30 DRECHOU Hugo FRA FRANCE M 21 56:06
31 GARSON Pierre FRA FRANCE M 21 56:06
32 URRUTY Maxime FRA FRANCE M 19 56:57
33 VALADE Jayson FRA FRANCE M 21 57:09
34 POUGIS Jérôme FRA FRANCE M 20 57:16
35 ANSARD Anthony FRA FRANCE M 19 57:25
36 NORMAND Clement FRA FRANCE M 18 57:30
37 PIRIOU Jeremie FRA FRANCE M 21 57:30
38 RIDART Hervé FRA FRANCE M 20 57:36
39 DUBOIS Camille FRA FRANCE M 20 57:43
40 AUDOIRE Marvin FRA FRANCE M 19 57:58
41 PECHEUL Baptiste FRA FRANCE M 21 58:01
42 COSTE Nicolas FRA FRANCE M 21 58:10
43 BOUCHEREAU Loic FRA FRANCE M 18 58:17
44 HUBERT Teddy FRA FRANCE M 21 58:23
45 NOEL Alexis FRA FRANCE M 19 58:31
46 GUERIN Jordy FRA FRANCE M 19 58:55
47 FOUQUET Bastien FRA FRANCE M 18 58:55
48 BREYSSE Loic FRA FRANCE M 18 58:58
49 ROLLAND Sylvain FRA FRANCE M 20 59:21
50 PLANET Charles FRA FRANCE M 19 59:31
51 VALOMET Pierrick FRA FRANCE M 21 59:36
52 JORDAO Xavier FRA FRANCE M 18 59:48
53 BOUTTIER Benjamin FRA FRANCE M 18 1:00:07
54 CHAPIN Cedric FRA FRANCE M 21
55 MIQUEL Kevin FRA FRANCE M 21
56 SZEWE Patrick FRA FRANCE M 19
57 LE GUELLEC Flavian FRA FRANCE M 19
58 CRE Maxime FRA FRANCE M 20
59 KOWALSKI Dylan FRA FRANCE M 18
60 MARTIN Simon FRA FRANCE M 18
61 EHLINGER Julien FRA FRANCE M 20
62 COME Quentin FRA FRANCE M 20
63 ROLLAND Bastien FRA FRANCE M 20
64 MARTIN Josselin FRA FRANCE M 20
65 TOUZEAU Florian FRA FRANCE M 21
66 DELAIRE Jérôme FRA FRANCE M 21
67 GEYER Antoine FRA FRANCE M 19
68 PHILIPP Renaud FRA FRANCE M 18
69 LAMBERT David FRA FRANCE M 18
70 NUMBACH Jordan FRA FRANCE M 19
71 MEILLEUR Steeve FRA FRANCE M 21
72 TARDIF Mathieu FRA FRANCE M 18
73 BARIS Florian FRA FRANCE M 21
74 DEL PIRO Maxime FRA FRANCE M 20
75 MAIRE Sylvain FRA FRANCE M 18
76 GAUTHIER Guillaume FRA FRANCE M 18
77 BONNEVAUX Pierre FRA FRANCE M 18
78 JAFFRY Jordan FRA FRANCE M 18 Sluiten