1 1 VOS Marianne
NED
CCC - LIV 32 03h52'24'' 25
2 32 BASTIANELLI Marta
ITA
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 32 03h52'24'' 20
3 145 SANGUINETI Ilaria
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 25 03h52'24'' 18
4 81 HOSKING Chloe
AUS
ALE CIPOLLINI 29 03h52'24'' 16
5 92 BARNES Alice
GBR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 24 03h52'24'' 14
6 52 KIRCHMANN Leah
CAN
TEAM SUNWEB 29 03h52'24'' 12
7 56 RIVERA Coryn
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 27 03h52'24'' 10
8 142 PERSICO Silvia
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 22 03h52'24'' 8
9 116 WIEBES Lorena
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 20 03h52'24'' 6
10 64 MAJERUS Christine
LUX
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 32 03h52'24'' 4
11 151 BUJAK Eugenia
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 30 03h52'24''
12 162 HOLDEN Elizabeth
GBR
DROPS 22 03h52'24''
13 104 GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 25 03h52'24''
14 43 DUVAL Eugénie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 26 03h52'24''
15 2 KOREVAAR Jeanne
NED
CCC - LIV 23 03h52'24''
16 136 WINDER Ruth
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 03h52'24''
17 95 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
POL
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 25 03h52'24''
18 76 TENNIGLO Moniek
NED
MITCHELTON SCOTT 31 03h52'24''
19 94 KLEIN Lisa
GER
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 23 03h52'24''
20 131 CORDON RAGOT Audrey
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 03h52'24''
21 153 NILSSON Hanna
SWE
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 27 03h52'24''
22 93 CECCHINI Elena
ITA
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 27 03h52'24''
23 41 BORGLI Stine
NOR
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 29 03h52'24''
24 36 MOBERG Emilie
NOR
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 28 03h52'24''
25 165 PARKINSON Abby-Mae
GBR
DROPS 22 03h52'24''
26 4 MARKUS Riejanne
NED
CCC - LIV 25 03h52'24''
27 33 GUARISCHI Barbara
ITA
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 29 03h52'24''
28 51 ANDERSEN Susanne
NOR
TEAM SUNWEB 21 03h52'24''
29 54 LABOUS Juliette
FRA
TEAM SUNWEB 21 03h52'24''
30 121 HENDERSON Anna
GBR
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 21 03h52'24''
31 55 MACKAIJ Floortje
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 24 03h52'24''
32 82 KASPER Romy
GER
ALE CIPOLLINI 31 03h52'24''
33 6 DEMEY Valerie
BEL
CCC - LIV 25 03h52'24''
34 135 WILES Tayler
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 03h52'24''
35 61 BUURMAN Eva
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 25 03h52'36''
36 53 KOCH Franziska
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 19 03h52'39''
37 186 VANDENBULCKE Jesse
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 23 03h52'40''
38 182 ERAUD Severine
FRA
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 24 03h52'40''
39 12 HEINE Vita
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 35 03h52'44''
40 42 BECKER Charlotte
GER
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 36 03h52'44''
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 103 items
41 62 CANUEL Karol-Ann
CAN
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 31 03h52'44''
42 25 RAVNDAL Birgitte
NOR
NORWAY 28 03h52'44''
43 152 CHURSINA Anastasiia
RUS
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 24 03h52'44''
44 111 BUIJSMAN Nina
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 22 03h52'44''
45 74 MANLY Alexandra
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 23 03h52'44''
46 91 AMIALIUSIK Alena
BLR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 30 03h52'44''
47 155 RATTO Rossella
ITA
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 26 03h52'44''
48 46 RICHIOUD Greta
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 23 03h52'48''
49 63 DIDERIKSEN Amalie
DEN
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 23 03h52'50''
50 66 VAN DEN BOS Jip
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 23 03h52'50''
51 31 AALERUD Katrine
NOR
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 25 03h52'50''
52 105 PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 22 03h52'50''
53 3 LACH Marta
POL
CCC - LIV 22 03h52'50''
54 75 ROY Sarah
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 33 03h53'22''
55 164 LOWDEN Joscelin
GBR
DROPS 32 03h53'22''
56 22 LYSTAD Vibeke
NOR
NORWAY 44 03h53'22''
57 102 GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 24 03h53'22''
58 86 YONAMINE Eri
JPN
ALE CIPOLLINI 28 03h53'22''
59 15 SOLVANG Julie
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 30 03h53'22''
60 83 PALADIN Soraya
ITA
ALE CIPOLLINI 26 03h53'25''
61 103 GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 35 03h53'25''
62 24 OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal
NOR
NORWAY 22 03h54'15''
63 154 PINTAR Urska
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 34 03h54'15''
64 174 FRANZ Heidi
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 24 03h54'15''
65 141 MUCCIOLI Dalia
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 26 03h54'15''
66 73 KENNEDY Lucy
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 31 03h54'15''
67 146 VIGILIA Alessia
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 20 03h54'25''
68 65 SCHNEIDER Skylar
USA
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 21 03h54'53''
69 113 MARKUS Femke
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 23 03h57'05''
70 195 VAN NECK Melissa
CZE
BEPINK 28 03h57'05''
71 114 RAAIJMAKERS Marit
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 20 03h57'05''
72 5 SKALNIAK Agnieszka
POL
CCC - LIV 22 03h57'05''
73 84 PEÑUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina
COL
ALE CIPOLLINI 33 03h57'05''
74 34 HANSEN Louise
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 24 03h57'05''
75 115 VOLLERING Demi
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 23 03h57'05''
76 112 KNETEMANN Roxane
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 32 03h57'05''
77 123 DURRELL Rebecca
GBR
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 31 03h57'05''
78 44 GUILMAN Victorie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 23 03h57'05''
79 125 MALSEED Shannon
AUS
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 25 03h57'05''
80 13 LORVIK Ingrid
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 33 03h57'05''
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 103 items
81 71 ALLEN Jessica
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 26 03h57'05''
82 163 LLOYD Manon
GBR
DROPS 23 03h57'05''
83 161 CHRISTIAN Anna
GBR
DROPS 24 03h57'05''
84 173 ELLSAY Gillian
CAN
RALLY UHC CYCLING 22 03h57'05''
85 166 REDMOND Natalie
AUS
DROPS 28 03h58'24''
86 144 POLLICINI Silvia
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 21 04h00'25''
87 134 PLICHTA Anna
POL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 04h00'25''
88 96 BARNES Hannah
GBR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 26 04h01'30''
14 LUTRO Amalie
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 19 DNF
35 MALLING SIGGAARD Christina
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 25 DNF
72 BROWN Grace
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 27 DNF
106 OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 25 DNF
132 HANSON Lauretta
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 DNF
133 PATERNOSTER Letizia
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 20 DNF
143 PIRRONE Elena
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 20 DNF
156 SIMMONDS Hayley
GBR
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 31 DNF
175 MAINE Katherine
CAN
RALLY UHC CYCLING 22 DNF
181 DOCX Mieke
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 23 DNF
192 MAGRI Silvia
ITA
BEPINK 19 DNF
193 PATTARO Francesca
ITA
BEPINK 24 DNF
23 UTVIK Emelie Røe
NOR
NORWAY 20 DNS
101 BIANNIC Aude
FRA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 28 DNS
194 STEIGENGA Nicole
NED
BEPINK 21 DNS