1 32 DE PLUS Laurens
BEL
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 24 21:29:55 400
2 161 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 21:30:30 320
3 21 WELLENS Tim
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 21:30:31 260
4 51 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
CCC TEAM 34 21:30:32 220
5 83 HIRSCHI Marc
SUI
TEAM SUNWEB 21 21:30:39 180
6 35 TEUNISSEN Mike
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 27 21:31:01 140
7 5 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 24 21:31:08 120
8 144 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 21:31:11 100
9 131 CLARKE Simon
AUS
EF EDUCATION FIRST 33 21:31:14 80
10 121 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren
DEN
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 27 21:31:18 68
11 92 FELLINE Fabio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 21:31:20 56
12 137 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
EF EDUCATION FIRST 31 21:31:22 48
13 11 GILBERT Philippe
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 37 21:31:23 40
14 66 SMITH Dion
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 21:31:25 32
15 17 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
CZE
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 34 21:31:35 28
16 152 GUERREIRO Ruben
POR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 21:31:40 24
17 123 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 21:31:42 24
18 71 VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED
TEAM INEOS 27 21:33:08 24
19 115 MC CARTHY Jay
AUS
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 21:33:35 24
20 103 MARCATO Marco
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 21:33:39 24
21 87 TUSVELD Martijn
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 26 21:35:16 16
22 27 MONFORT Maxime
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 21:35:25 16
23 16 SENECHAL Florian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 26 21:35:28 16
24 23 DEWULF Stan
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 21:36:21 16
25 117 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 21:36:45 16
26 34 ROOSEN Timo
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 26 21:36:58 16
27 81 BAKELANTS Jan
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 33 21:37:08 16
28 162 DENZ Nico
GER
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 21:37:09 16
29 80 GOLAS Michal
POL
TEAM INEOS 35 21:37:26 16
30 195 SPRENGERS Thomas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 29 21:37:38 16
31 142 GENIETS Kévin
LUX
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 21:39:23 8
32 153 BIERMANS Jenthe
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 21:39:52 8
33 12 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 30 21:39:54 8
34 156 SMIT Willem Jakobus
RSA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 27 21:40:00 8
35 165 WARBASSE Lawrence
USA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 21:40:03 8
36 63 BAUER Jack
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 34 21:40:15 8
37 97 PEDERSEN Mads
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 21:40:21 8
38 145 MADOUAS Valentin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 21:41:10 8
39 67 STANNARD Robert
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 21 21:41:17 8
40 191 CAPIOT Amaury
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 26 21:42:36 8
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 104 items
41 64 MEYER Cameron
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 31 21:42:38 8
42 86 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 23 21:43:17 8
43 173 BALLERINI Davide
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 21:43:50 8
44 193 MENTEN Milan
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 21:43:56 8
45 192 ALLEGAERT Piet
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 21:44:17 8
46 85 NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 23 21:44:23 8
47 113 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
LUX
BORA - HANSGROHE 33 21:44:33 8
48 46 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
GER
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 21:44:58 8
49 172 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 21:45:09 8
50 47 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 21:45:13 8
51 52 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
CCC TEAM 33 21:45:57 4
52 65 SCOTSON Callum
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 23 21:46:06 4
53 101 PHILIPSEN Jasper
BEL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 21 21:46:20 4
54 182 ASSELMAN Jesper
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 29 21:46:25 4
55 202 DE GENDT Aime
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 25 21:46:44 4
56 25 MAES Nikolas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 21:46:49 2
57 133 DOCKER Mitchell
AUS
EF EDUCATION FIRST 33 21:47:43 2
58 61 ALBASINI Michael
SUI
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 39 21:47:46 2
59 36 VAN EMDEN Jos
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 34 21:48:42 2
60 62 AFFINI Edoardo
ITA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 23 21:48:59 2
61 111 BENNETT Sam
IRL
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 21:49:37
62 56 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
POL
CCC TEAM 28 21:49:39
63 57 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
BEL
CCC TEAM 28 21:49:41
64 60 VAN HOECKE Gijs
BEL
CCC TEAM 28 21:49:45
65 122 GIBBONS Ryan
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 25 21:49:51
66 127 VERMOTE Julien
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 21:50:01
67 181 BOOM Lars
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 34 21:50:05
68 210 VALLEE Boris
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 26 21:50:07
69 74 KNEES Christian
GER
TEAM INEOS 38 21:50:12
70 227 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 21:50:15
71 73 HALVORSEN Kristoffer
NOR
TEAM INEOS 23 21:50:18
72 77 BASSO Leonardo
ITA
TEAM INEOS 26 21:50:25
73 91 THEUNS Edward
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 21:50:26
74 204 DUPONT Timothy
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 32 21:50:34
75 186 VAN SCHIP Jan Willem
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 25 21:50:38
76 155 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 21:50:40
77 218 NÕMMELA Aksel
EST
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 25 21:50:45
78 185 VAN POPPEL Boy
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 31 21:50:56
79 205 KREDER Wesley
NED
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 29 21:50:59
80 158 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 21:51:05
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 104 items
81 151 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
SUI
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 34 21:51:10
82 175 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 21:51:53
83 190 STEELS Stijn
BEL
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 30 21:51:53
84 7 SIEBERG Marcel
GER
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 37 21:51:56
85 187 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 27 21:52:00
86 167 VANDENBERGH Stijn
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 35 21:52:01
87 102 FERRARI Roberto
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 36 21:52:30
88 196 VAN GESTEL Dries
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 21:52:39
89 163 DUVAL Julien
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 21:53:26
90 41 ROELANDTS Jurgen
BEL
MOVISTAR TEAM 34 21:53:26
91 211 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 31 21:53:41
92 177 ZAKHAROV Artyom
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 21:53:59
93 215 ROBEET Ludovic
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 25 21:54:09
94 106 BOHLI Tom
SUI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 21:54:29
95 96 BEPPU Fumiyuki
JPN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 36 21:54:46
96 171 DE VREESE Laurens
BEL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 21:54:51
97 200 VERWILST Aaron
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 22 21:55:12
98 194 PLANCKAERT Edward
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 21:55:27
99 33 MARTENS Paul
GER
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 36 21:55:56
100 141 DEMARE Arnaud
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 21:56:07
101 105 OLIVEIRA Rui
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 21:56:25
102 3 BOLE Grega
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 22:00:06
103 112 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 36 22:04:27
104 226 PICHOT Alexandre
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 36 22:07:49