1 36 PAASSCHENS Mathijs
NED
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 13:21:13 40
2 62 BUDDING Martijn
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 24 +09 30
3 21 CAM Maxime
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 27 +10 25
4 152 LOUVET Louis
FRA
22 +13 20
5 14 PICHON Laurent
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 33 +22 15
6 84 KRUL Stef
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 24 +30 10
7 66 HAVIK Piotr
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 25 +30 5
8 11 BONNAMOUR Franck
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 +39 3
9 13 JARRIER Benoit
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 +39 3
10 86 VAN DEN BERG Lars
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 21 +39 3
11 141 BALFOUR Stuart
GBR
22 +40
12 116 TRONDSEN Trond Håkon
NOR
TEAM COOP 25 +42
13 101 SCHMID Mauro
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 20 +42
14 83 DE KLEIJN Arvid
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 25 +42
15 51 DOETS Marco
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 24 +45
16 112 AASVOLD Kristian
NOR
TEAM COOP 24 +49
17 94 SLIK Ivar
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 26 +52
18 196 LOUVEL Matis
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 20 +56
19 155 RAIBAUD Jimmy
FRA
28 +56
20 33 MOLLY Kenny
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 +57
21 34 PEYSKENS Dimitri
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 28 +57
22 163 LAGREE Adrien
FRA
22 +01:04
23 93 DE JONGE Maarten
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 34 +01:06
24 105 BÖGLI Jonathan
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 19 +01:06
25 201 BOILEAU Alan
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 20 +01:11
26 156 RONDEAU Fabien
FRA
22 +01:16
27 185 DANES Leo
FRA
23 +01:17
28 44 PAROZ Justin
SUI
AKROS - THÖMUS 23 +01:18
29 243 MARIS Elias
BEL
20 +01:25
30 165 LE NY Jean Louis
FRA
21 +01:30
31 135 ZAHIRI Abderrahim
MAR
23 +01:30
32 242 D´HOOGE Thomas
BEL
21 +01:36
33 245 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo
BEL
23 +01:40
34 102 LÜTOLF Yves
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 22 +01:50
35 12 HARDY Romain
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 31 +01:55
36 133 BUSSARD Dimitri
SUI
23 +01:59
37 186 LINO Julian
FRA
24 +01:59
38 231 MALLE Nicolas
FRA
21 +02:04
39 81 BAX Sjoerd
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 23 +02:15
40 92 JANSSEN Adriaan
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 24 +02:21
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 105 items
41 153 MAINARD Jerome
FRA
33 +02:44
42 154 PAUCHARD Eliot
FRA
20 +02:46
43 132 GUILLOT Romain
FRA
23 +02:55
44 233 GUENNEUGUES Erwann
FRA
20 +02:57
45 205 LE CAM Brendan
FRA
20 +03:04
46 195 SAINT MARTIN Clement
FRA
28 +03:05
47 136 BRENANS Emile
FRA
21 +03:32
48 35 WIRTGEN Luc
LUX
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 +06:57
49 214 HENNEBRY Conor
IRL
IRELAND 26 +06:57
50 24 MANZIN Lorrenzo
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 25 +07:01
51 161 ARTUS Willy
FRA
25 +07:14
52 16 JARNET Maxime
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 21 +07:27
53 223 BRITTON Rhys
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 20 +07:33
54 4 DEMEAUTIS Matthieu
FRA
22 +07:58
55 146 RENARD Alexis
FRA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 20 +08:07
56 31 MORTIER Julien
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 22 +08:47
57 63 BUGTER Luuc
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 26 +08:51
58 181 BARRE Louis
FRA
19 +09:45
59 122 VAN DEN DOOL Kelvin
NED
VLASMAN CT 24 +09:55
60 55 VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 21 +10:05
61 192 KOWALSKI Dylan
FRA
25 +10:35
62 56 KOSTER Adne
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 19 +11:17
63 143 GUERIN Camille
FRA
25 +11:36
64 26 MÜLLER Patrick
SUI
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 23 +12:29
65 65 SEYE Guillaume
BEL
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 23 +13:58
66 82 DE LANGE Thijs
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 25 +14:34
67 221 BROWN Jim
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 +14:59
68 114 BENDIXEN Louis
DEN
TEAM COOP 24 +15:23
69 32 SPENGLER Lukas
SUI
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 25 +15:41
70 123 KOOIJMAN Jaap
NED
VLASMAN CT 26 +16:15
71 124 DUVIGNEAU Beau
NED
VLASMAN CT 24 +16:24
72 224 VERNON Ethan
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 +16:36
73 144 JAMES Owen
GBR
24 +16:59
74 235 JEGAT Jordan
FRA
20 +17:38
75 22 GAREL Adrien
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 23 +17:58
76 162 FARANTAKIS Stylianos
GRE
24 +18:23
77 113 HJEMSÆTER Olav
NOR
TEAM COOP 20 +18:27
78 96 PLUTO Martin
LAT
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 21 +19:02
79 173 DULIN Alexis
FRA
27 +20:25
80 203 DANIEL Aurelien
FRA
28 +21:44
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 105 items
81 183 MARIAULT Axel
FRA
21 +21:48
82 264 TILLETT James
GBR
20 +23:13
83 106 MÜLLER Reto
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 21 +25:34
84 213 CURRY James
IRL
IRELAND 22 +25:38
85 254 KROONEN Max
NED
19 +26:22
86 166 SALMON Grégoire
FRA
22 +26:55
87 216 O'MAHONY Darragh
IRL
IRELAND 22 +27:14
88 263 ROBERTS William
GBR
21 +29:36
89 115 LUNDER Eirik
NOR
TEAM COOP 20 +30:20
90 104 EGGENBERG Ruben
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 19 +34:49
91 211 CORKERY Dillon
IRL
IRELAND 20 +34:52
92 241 DEBLOUDTS Ferre
BEL
19 +35:25
93 54 CELI Abe
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 23 +35:31
94 164 RENAULT Baptiste
FRA
24 +36:44
95 46 THIÉBAUD Valère
SUI
AKROS - THÖMUS 20 +39:08
96 121 VAN DER BURG Joost
NED
VLASMAN CT 26 +39:27
97 204 GAULTIER Matthieu
FRA
28 +39:29
98 253 EISING Tijmen
NED
28 +40:19
99 256 WOLFFENBUTTEL Nils
NED
23 +41:38
100 64 MENGOULAS Alex
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 22 +42:25
101 61 ABRAHAM GEBRU Daniel
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 34 +42:33
102 255 VAN DER MEER Nick
NED
26 +42:58
103 236 JOLLY Maxime
FRA
19 +47:16
104 266 PRICE Joshua
GBR
19 +52:50
105 226 TIDBALL William
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 +53:17