1 64 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 31 04.54.59 125
2 5 PFINGSTEN Christoph
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 32 04.54.59 85
3 67 TAMINIAUX Lionel
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 04.56.25 70
4 13 POLITT Nils
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 04.56.25 60
5 7 SCHILLINGER Andreas
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 36 04.56.25 50
6 35 PERRY Benjamin
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 04.56.25 40
7 31 CARISEY Clément
FRA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 04.56.33 35
8 177 RUTSCH Jonas
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 04.57.16 30
9 16 HAAS Nathan
AUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 04.57.54 25
10 1 BENNETT Sam
IRL
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 04.57.54 20
11 161 BAUER Dominik
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 22 04.59.53 15
12 52 DECLERCQ Benjamin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 04.59.53 10
13 53 SPRENGERS Thomas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 29 04.59.53 5
14 166 MAMOS Philipp
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 37 04.59.53 5
15 92 HEINSCHKE Leon
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 04.59.53 5
16 14 SMIT Willem Jakobus
RSA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 27 04.59.53 3
17 196 THALMANN Roland
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 26 04.59.53 3
18 46 VAN STAEYEN Michaël
BEL
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 31 05.01.38 3
19 51 CAPIOT Amaury
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 26 05.01.38 3
20 154 NOLDE Tobias
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 21 05.01.38 3
21 77 RAJOVIC Dusan
SRB
ADRIA MOBIL 22 05.04.16 3
22 17 ZABEL Rick
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 26 05.04.16 3
23 83 GROSSER Aaron
GER
BIKE AID 23 05.04.16 3
24 185 MÜNSTERMANN Per Christian
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P / B SKS GERMANY 20 05.04.16 3
25 191 FEDERSPIEL Daniel
AUT
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 32 05.04.16 3
26 45 TIMMERMANS Justin
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 23 05.04.16
27 167 THURAU Sven
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 23 05.04.16
28 141 ACHTERBERG Yannik
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 25 05.04.16
29 126 OBERSTEINER Florian
GER
HERRMANN RADTEAM 24 05.04.16
30 151 ASCHENBRENNER Michel
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 20 05.04.16
31 155 SONNLEITNER Jonas
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 22 05.04.16
32 22 EVTUSHENKO Alexander
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 26 05.04.16
33 62 LIEPINS Emils
LAT
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 27 05.04.16
34 114 HALLER Patrick
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD - NET.DE 22 05.04.16
35 57 WARLOP Jordi
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 05.04.16
36 85 VAN ENGELEN Adne
NED
BIKE AID 26 05.04.16
37 21 BOEV Igor
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 30 05.04.16
38 26 SHILOV Sergei
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 31 05.04.16
39 186 ŤOUPALÍK Adam
CZE
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P / B SKS GERMANY 23 05.04.16
40 11 SCHMIDT WÜRTZ Mads
DEN
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 05.04.16
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 132 items
41 74 KATRAŠNIK Gašper
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 24 05.04.16
42 143 AUER Daniel
AUT
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 25 05.04.16
43 195 STÜSSI Colin Chris
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 26 05.04.16
44 56 VERWILST Aaron
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 22 05.04.16
45 131 BOCKELMANN Luca
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 19 05.04.16
46 54 VAN GOMPEL Mathias
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 05.04.16
47 124 JUNG Lennart
GER
HERRMANN RADTEAM 19 05.04.16
48 162 BRAUN Julian
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 24 05.04.16
49 97 SINSCHEK Nils
NED
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 21 05.04.16
50 165 STEIGNER Kilian
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 19 05.04.16
51 164 HEIDER Christopher
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 23 05.04.16
52 134 RUDYS Paul
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 21 05.04.16
53 66 SPENGLER Lukas
SUI
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 25 05.04.16
54 43 DE WITTE Mathias
BEL
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 26 05.04.16
55 127 TARLTON Alexander
GER
HERRMANN RADTEAM 19 05.04.16
56 12 DOWSETT Alex
GBR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 31 05.04.16
57 86 DEBESAY Mekseb
ERI
BIKE AID 28 05.04.16
58 113 FRANZ Marcel
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD - NET.DE 23 05.04.16
59 156 STARK Immanuel
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 25 05.04.16
60 184 INTRA Felix
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P / B SKS GERMANY 24 05.04.16
61 63 NÕMMELA Aksel
EST
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 25 05.04.16
62 93 KATERBERG Ben
CAN
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 19 05.04.16
63 123 HATZ Christopher
GER
HERRMANN RADTEAM 28 05.04.16
64 76 PER David
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 24 05.04.16
65 24 PORSEV Alexander
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 33 05.04.16
66 23 KULIKOV Vladislav
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 05.04.16
67 115 HOLLMANN Juri
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD - NET.DE 20 05.04.16
68 111 BENZ Pirmin
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD - NET.DE 19 05.04.16
69 105 WIPPERT Wouter
NED
EVOPRO RACING 29 05.04.16
70 146 SCHINNAGEL Johannes
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 23 05.04.16
71 73 GROŠELJ Žiga
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 26 05.04.16
72 27 VOROBYEV Anton
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 29 05.04.16
73 65 ROBEET Ludovic
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 25 05.04.16
74 181 GIEßELMANN Michel
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P / B SKS GERMANY 20 05.04.16
75 36 RÄIM Mihkel
EST
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 05.04.16
76 42 LEYSEN Senne
BEL
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 23 05.04.16
77 103 FEELEY Daire
IRL
EVOPRO RACING 23 05.04.16
78 32 DEMPSTER Zakkari
AUS
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 32 05.04.16
79 2 BASKA Erik
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 05.04.16
80 101 KONING Peter
NED
EVOPRO RACING 29 05.04.16
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 132 items
81 95 VERVLOESEM Xandres
BEL
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 19 05.04.16
82 145 SALZMANN Jodok
AUT
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 24 05.04.16
83 61 ISTA Kevyn
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 35 05.04.16
84 107 SWEENY Harrison
AUS
EVOPRO RACING 21 05.04.16
85 4 ARCHBOLD Shane
NZL
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 05.04.16
86 37 SCHREURS Hamish
NZL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 05.04.16
87 6 SAGAN Juraj
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 05.04.16
88 33 SAGIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 05.04.16
89 193 SCHELLING Patrick
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 29 05.04.16
90 84 HOLLER Nikodemus
GER
BIKE AID 28 05.04.16
91 175 WEINZHEIMER Richard
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 23 05.04.16
92 91 GALL Felix
AUT
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 21 05.04.16
93 172 HUPPERTZ Joshua
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 25 05.04.16
94 174 KNAUP Tobias
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 26 05.04.16
95 171 HUGGER Jan
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 05.04.16
96 44 STEELS Stijn
BEL
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 30 05.04.16
97 192 ORRICO Davide
ITA
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 29 05.04.16
98 15 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 05.04.16
99 3 GATTO Oscar
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 34 05.04.16
25 SHALUNOV Evgeny
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 27 DNF
34 GOLDSTEIN Roy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 DNF
41 ASSELMAN Jesper
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 29 DNF
47 VAN SCHIP Jan Willem
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 25 DNF
55 VAN POUCKE Aaron
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 21 DNF
71 BOŽIČ Jon
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 23 DNF
72 HORVAT Žiga
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 21 DNF
75 KUMP Marko
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 31 DNF
81 SCHNAPKA Matthias
GER
BIKE AID 39 DNF
82 CARSTENSEN Lucas
GER
BIKE AID 25 DNF
94 MAYRHOFER Marius
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 19 DNF
96 SALMON Martin Alexander
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 22 DNF
104 MCGEOUGH Cormac
IRL
EVOPRO RACING 23 DNF
106 ZHUPA Eugert
ALB
EVOPRO RACING 29 DNF
116 TREUBEL Pascal
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD - NET.DE 22 DNF
121 WEISPFENNIG Nils
GER
HERRMANN RADTEAM 19 DNF
122 ECHTERMANN Leon
GER
HERRMANN RADTEAM 22 DNF
132 BOMMEL Henning
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 36 DNF
133 KOCH Christian Maximilian
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 23 DNF
135 TAEBLING Paul
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 20 DNF
136 BRANDT Nicolas
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 21 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 132 items
137 WERNER Franz
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 19 DNF
144 RIETZLER Kilian
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 19 DNF
152 JÄGELER Robert
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 23 DNF
163 FLAUTT Oliver
USA
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 26 DNF
173 HENN Luca
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 22 DNF
176 LÜBBERS Dorian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 22 DNF
182 HÄRTIG Jonas
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P / B SKS GERMANY 22 DNF
183 LEINAU Louis
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P / B SKS GERMANY 24 DNF
187 LEINAU Joann
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P / B SKS GERMANY 24 DNF
194 KNAPP Daniel
AUT
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 23 DNF
197 MEILER Martin
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 21 DNF
142 FRICK Bastian
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 19 DNS