1 14 GOUGEARD Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 4:14:00 125
2 15 JAUREGUI Quentin
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 +01:09 85
3 73 EL FARES Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 34 +01:09 70
4 17 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 23 +01:09 60
5 86 MEURISSE Xandro
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 27 +01:09 50
6 23 GENIETS Kévin
LUX
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 +01:09 40
7 62 DELAPLACE Anthony
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 +01:09 35
8 96 PEYSKENS Dimitri
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 28 +01:14 30
9 53 MANZIN Lorrenzo
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 25 +02:12 25
10 133 FERASSE Thibault
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 25 +02:14 20
11 47 SIMON Julien
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 34 +02:15 15
12 34 OURSELIN Paul
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 +02:15 10
13 5 MALDONADO Anthony
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 28 +02:15 5
14 115 MOREIRA Mauricio
URU
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 +02:15 5
15 64 HARDY Romain
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 31 +02:26 5
16 45 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32 +04:54 3
17 87 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 31 +05:15 3
18 41 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 +05:15 3
19 25 HOELGAARD Daniel
NOR
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 +05:15 3
20 51 COQUARD Bryan
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 27 +05:15 3
21 147 TIZZA Marco
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 27 +05:15 3
22 24 MORABITO Steve
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 36 +05:15 3
23 93 JULES Justin
FRA
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 33 +05:15 3
24 116 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 +05:15 3
25 151 GATE Aaron
NZL
EVOPRO RACING 29 +05:15 3
26 84 EIKING Odd Christian
NOR
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 25 +05:15
27 91 MORTIER Julien
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 22 +05:15
28 95 PAASSCHENS Mathijs
NED
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 +05:15
29 44 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 +05:15
30 134 GOUAULT Pierre
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 26 +05:15
31 136 MASSON Christophe
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 34 +05:15
32 94 WIRTGEN Tom
LUX
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 +05:15
33 85 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 26 +05:15
34 113 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 26 +05:15
35 22 FRANKINY Kilian
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 +05:15
36 43 MORIN Emmanuel
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 +05:15
37 4 JAKIN Alo
EST
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 33 +05:23
38 75 LEVEAU Jérémy
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 27 +05:23
39 7 PAILLOT Yoann
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 28 +05:23
40 42 LAFAY Victor
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 23 +05:23
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 110 items
*According to UCI regulations.
41 82 DEGAND Thomas
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 33 +05:23
42 32 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 +05:23
43 102 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 30 +05:23
44 152 MUDGWAY Luke
NZL
EVOPRO RACING 23 +05:23
45 1 LE CUNFF Kevin
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 31 +05:23
46 56 REZA Kevin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 31 +05:23
47 37 TULIK Angelo
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 29 +05:28
48 83 DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 26 +05:31
49 72 COMBAUD Romain
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 28 +05:31
50 31 CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 27 +05:35
51 81 DE CLERCQ Bart
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 33 +05:35
52 71 DE ROSSI Lucas
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 24 +05:39
53 114 GONÇALVES Domingos
POR
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 30 +05:39
54 21 DELAGE Mickael
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 34 +05:39
55 27 VINCENT Léo
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 +05:39
56 67 GESBERT Elie
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 +05:46
57 46 ROSSETTO Stéphane
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32 +05:46
58 92 MOLLY Kenny
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 +05:50
59 6 MAURELET Flavien
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 28 +05:50
60 65 JARRIER Benoit
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 +05:50
61 103 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 27 +05:59
62 35 QUEMENEUR Perrig
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 35 +05:59
63 55 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 33 +05:59
64 131 ANTOMARCHI Julien
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 35 +05:59
65 3 HUREL Tony
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 32 +06:02
66 61 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 +06:02
67 26 VAUGRENARD Benoit
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 37 +06:05
68 97 LIETAER Eliot
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 29 +06:17
69 16 LATOUR Pierre
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 +07:08
70 12 COSNEFROY Benoit
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 +07:08
71 11 VENTURINI Clement
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 +07:08
155 MONK Cyrus
AUS
EVOPRO RACING 23 DNF
141 BERNARDINETTI Marco
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 28 DNF
142 ANSONS Kristers
LAT
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 20 DNF
143 MEUCCI Andrea
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 25 DNF
145 LUKSEVICS Viesturs
LAT
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 32 DNF
146 SERGIS Kaspars
LAT
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 27 DNF
57 GAREL Adrien
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 23 DNF
153 KEARNEY Aaron
IRL
EVOPRO RACING 21 DNF
154 MUELA GALVEZ Albert
ESP
EVOPRO RACING 23 DNF
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 110 items
*According to UCI regulations.
156 MESTRE Dominic
POR
EVOPRO RACING 26 DNF
121 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
ESP
BURGOS - BH 27 DNF
2 FEILLU Romain
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 35 DNF
13 DUMOULIN Samuel
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 39 DNF
33 JOURNIAUX Axel
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 24 DNF
36 SELLIER Simon
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 24 DNF
135 IDJOUADIENE Pierre
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 23 DNF
54 MORICE Julien
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 28 DNF
111 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 30 DNF
52 DE BACKER Bert
BEL
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 35 DNF
107 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 30 DNF
63 RIOU Alan
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 22 DNF
66 GUERNALEC Thibault
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 22 DNF
74 GUERIN Alexis
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 27 DNF
76 SCHMIDT Fabien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 30 DNF
77 TRARIEUX Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 27 DNF
101 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 30 DNF
104 IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 24 DNF
117 CAÑELLAS SANCHEZ Xavier
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 22 DNF
106 UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 DNF
132 VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 30 DNF
112 GONZALEZ LOPEZ David
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 DNF
122 FERNANDES José
POR
BURGOS - BH 24 DNF
123 SUREDA MOREY Jaume
ESP
BURGOS - BH 23 DNF
124 LANGELLOTTI Victor
MON
BURGOS - BH 24 DNF
125 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
ESP
BURGOS - BH 31 DNF
126 MITRI James
NZL
BURGOS - BH 20 DNF
127 SESSLER Nicolas
BRA
BURGOS - BH 25 DNF
105 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 24 DNF
144 FREULER Jan-André
SUI
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 27 DNS