1 32 FORMOLO Davide
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 3:19:41 50
2 11 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 3:20:32 20
3 31 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 3:20:34 8
4 44 SMITH Dion
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 3:20:36
5 1 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 39 3:20:36
6 22 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM SKY 22 3:20:36
7 43 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 3:20:36
8 2 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 3:20:36
9 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 32 3:20:36
10 141 WOODS Michael
CAN
EF EDUCATION FIRST 33 3:20:36
11 33 MAJKA Rafal
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 3:20:36
12 121 PINOT Thibaut
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 3:20:36
13 51 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 3:20:36
14 241 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 26 3:20:36
15 244 EIKING Odd Christian
NOR
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 25 3:21:30
16 13 KNOX James
GBR
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 3:21:30
17 62 PERNSTEINER Hermann
AUT
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 3:21:30
18 207 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
COL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 3:21:30
19 132 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 3:21:30
20 225 LAMMERTINK Maurits
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 29 3:21:30
21 123 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
SWE
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 3:22:06
22 245 DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 26 3:22:06
23 112 CICCONE Giulio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 3:22:06
24 206 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 35 3:22:06
25 71 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 29 3:22:06
26 93 BIDARD François
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 3:22:06
27 47 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
COL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 3:22:06
28 211 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23 3:22:06
29 42 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 35 3:22:06
30 171 BEVIN Patrick
NZL
CCC TEAM 28 3:22:06
31 26 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
TEAM SKY 26 3:22:06
32 146 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
USA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 28 3:22:06
33 24 SIVAKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM SKY 22 3:22:06
34 243 DEGAND Thomas
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 33 3:22:06
35 246 MINNAARD Marco
NED
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 30 3:22:06
36 41 YATES Simon Philip
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 3:22:06
37 147 BROWN Nathan
USA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 28 3:22:06
38 17 VAKOČ Petr
CZE
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 3:22:06
39 233 DELAPLACE Anthony
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 3:22:06
40 97 GASTAUER Ben
LUX
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 3:22:06
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 145 items
41 144 KANGERT Tanel
EST
EF EDUCATION FIRST 32 3:22:06
42 5 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 3:22:06
43 237 MOINARD Amael
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 37 3:22:06
44 52 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 3:22:37
45 55 ZEITS Andrey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 3:24:03
46 75 BAKELANTS Jan
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 33 3:24:47
47 201 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 3:25:38
48 224 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 28 3:26:19
49 102 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr
BLR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24 3:26:19
50 223 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 27 3:26:19
51 133 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 3:26:19
52 216 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 27 3:26:19
53 115 EG Niklas
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 3:26:19
54 114 STETINA Peter
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 3:26:19
55 6 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 36 3:26:19
56 152 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 3:26:19
57 212 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 30 3:26:19
58 95 BOUCHARD Geoffrey
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 3:26:19
59 166 WYSS Danilo
SUI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 34 3:26:19
60 4 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 3:26:19
61 181 VILELA Ricardo
POR
BURGOS - BH 32 3:26:19
62 221 WEENING Pieter
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 38 3:26:19
63 131 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 3:26:19
64 84 DE TIER Floris
BEL
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 27 3:26:19
65 173 ZOIDL Riccardo
AUT
CCC TEAM 31 3:26:19
66 234 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26 3:26:19
67 54 VILLELLA Davide
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 3:26:19
68 177 TEN DAM Laurens
NED
CCC TEAM 39 3:26:19
69 94 GOUGEARD Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 3:26:19
70 35 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 3:26:19
71 122 REICHENBACH Sébastien
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 3:26:19
72 61 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32 3:26:19
73 63 BOLE Grega
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 3:26:19
74 25 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel
ECU
TEAM SKY 22 3:26:19
75 23 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
COL
TEAM SKY 22 3:26:19
76 77 KÄMNA Lennard
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 23 3:26:19
77 73 POWER Rob
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 24 3:26:19
78 226 DE WITTE Mathias
BEL
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 26 3:29:48
79 126 DUCHESNE Antoine
CAN
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 3:31:48
80 235 FEILLU Brice
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 34 3:31:48
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 145 items
81 124 FRANKINY Kilian
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 3:31:48
82 57 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 3:31:48
83 156 FABBRO Matteo
ITA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 3:31:48
84 154 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 36 3:31:48
85 46 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
ETH
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 3:31:48
86 106 MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 3:31:48
87 136 ARMEE Sander
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 3:31:48
88 217 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 24 3:31:48
89 111 PORTE Richie
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 3:31:48
90 105 PETILLI Simone
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 3:31:48
91 66 NIBALI Antonio
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 27 3:31:48
92 86 HOFSTEDE Lennard
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 25 3:31:48
93 107 SUTHERLAND Rory
AUS
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 37 3:32:02
94 21 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM SKY 34 3:32:02
95 64 GAROSIO Andrea
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 26 3:32:02
96 165 GEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 25 3:32:02
97 101 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 3:32:02
98 104 RAVASI Edward
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 3:32:02
99 3 CARAPAZ Richard
ECU
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 3:32:02
100 53 KUDUS Merhawi
ERI
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 3:32:02
7 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 DNF
14 DEVENYNS Dries
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 36 DNF
15 CAPECCHI Eros
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 33 DNF
16 SABATINI Fabio
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 34 DNF
27 KNEES Christian
GER
TEAM SKY 38 DNF
36 MC CARTHY Jay
AUS
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 DNF
37 SCHILLINGER Andreas
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 36 DNF
45 ALBASINI Michael
SUI
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 39 DNF
56 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 DNF
65 BAUHAUS Phil
GER
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 DNF
67 AGNOLI Valerio
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 DNF
74 HAMILTON Christopher
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 24 DNF
76 STORER Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 22 DNF
82 TOLHOEK Antwan
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 25 DNF
83 KUSS Sepp
USA
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 25 DNF
85 LEEZER Thomas
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 34 DNF
87 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 30 DNF
91 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 DNF
92 GALLOPIN Tony
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 DNF
127 VAUGRENARD Benoit
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 37 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 145 items
137 VANHOUCKE Harm
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 DNF
142 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 31 DNF
143 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
EF EDUCATION FIRST 25 DNF
145 CAICEDO Jonathan
ECU
EF EDUCATION FIRST 26 DNF
155 CRAS Steff
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 23 DNF
157 KOCHETKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 DNF
163 GIBBONS Ryan
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 25 DNF
164 O'CONNOR Ben
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24 DNF
167 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 32 DNF
172 ČERNÝ Josef
CZE
CCC TEAM 26 DNF
174 OWSIAN Lukasz
POL
CCC TEAM 29 DNF
176 GESCHKE Simon
GER
CCC TEAM 33 DNF
182 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
ESP
BURGOS - BH 31 DNF
183 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 DNF
186 MITRI James
NZL
BURGOS - BH 20 DNF
193 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 DNF
196 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson
COL
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 DNF
197 MORA VEDRI Sebastian
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 31 DNF
202 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 25 DNF
205 BERHANE Natnael
ERI
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 DNF
213 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 30 DNF
214 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 24 DNF
215 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 DNF
232 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 DNF
247 DE CLERCQ Bart
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 33 DNF