1 4 FRANCZAK Pawel
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 28 3:57:26 40
2 140 HOČEVAR Kristjan
SLO
20 3:57:29 30
3 138 RUČIGAJ Žiga
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 24 3:57:29 25
4 46 SALZMANN Jodok
AUT
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 24 3:57:29 20
5 154 RASTELLI Luca
ITA
20 3:57:29 15
6 31 BOUBAL Martin
CZE
35 3:57:37 10
7 90 RAPP Jonas
GER
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 25 3:57:37 5
8 94 MIKŠANÍK Vladimír
CZE
TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV 19 3:57:37 3
9 153 GANDIN Stefano
ITA
23 3:57:41 3
10 19 KUKRLE Michael
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 25 3:57:44 3
11 173 TU Chih Hao
TPE
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 3:57:47
12 21 NEUMAN Dominik
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 24 3:57:47
13 79 DINA Márton
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 23 3:57:52
14 92 TYRPEKL Karel
CZE
TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV 20 3:57:56
15 103 TYBOR Patrik
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 32 3:58:08
16 48 TRETTWER Helmut
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 36 3:58:32
17 135 KOROŠEC Rok
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 26 3:58:34
18 15 VERMEULEN Moran
AUT
22 3:59:05
19 34 JAKOUBEK Tomáš
CZE
20 3:59:16
20 22 ZAHÁLKA Matěj
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 26 3:59:18
21 47 SCHLEMMER Lukas
AUT
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 24 3:59:28
22 141 ROŠKAR Tim
SLO
21 3:59:28
23 166 GASIOROWSKI Mariusz
POL
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 23 3:59:28
24 13 PÖLL Stefan
AUT
33 3:59:28
25 134 GUY Timothy
AUS
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 30 3:59:28
26 133 PENG Yuan Tang
TPE
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 26 3:59:28
27 108 BELLAN Juraj
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 23 3:59:28
28 49 SEKANINA Adam
CZE
24 3:59:33
29 91 BARTA Tomas
CZE
TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV 20 3:59:34
30 25 MALOVEC Lubos
SVK
25 3:59:36
31 72 BABIC Adrian
SVK
23 3:59:37
32 65 WOLFMAYR Andreas
AUT
21 3:59:40
33 3 KRAWCZYK Szymon
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 21 3:59:41
34 168 KUS Adam
POL
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 20 3:59:41
35 137 GROŠELJ Matic
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 23 3:59:47
36 165 DETKO Artur
POL
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 36 3:59:53
37 110 GRUBER Julian
AUT
SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH SELLE SMP - ST. RICH 22 3:59:55
38 83 DINA Dániel
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 22 4:00:00
39 157 PIETRULA Nicolas
CZE
24 4:00:15
40 88 GRAF Andreas
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 34 4:00:17
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 154 items
41 151 BORGO Marco
ITA
23 4:00:26
42 53 ROTTER Michal
CZE
19 4:00:52
43 35 MODLITBA Vojtěch
CZE
23 4:01:03
44 106 CULLY Jan Andrej
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 24 4:01:11
45 33 HEBÍK Martin
CZE
37 4:01:14
46 37 KARL Adam
HUN
20 4:01:18
47 32 GRUBER Pavel
CZE
23 4:01:18
48 122 LÍŠKA Andrej
SVK
19 4:01:18
49 30 BÉREŠ Stanislav
SVK
27 4:01:26
50 61 HOPFGARTNER Paul
AUT
29 4:01:34
51 78 TSOY Vladimir
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 22 4:01:36
52 74 CHSHERBININ Yuriy
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 23 4:01:36
53 109 UMHALLER Thomas
AUT
SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH SELLE SMP - ST. RICH 24 4:01:43
54 155 PEGORARO Matteo Gino
ITA
20 4:01:47
55 80 SZATMÁRY András
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 29 4:01:54
56 145 ANDRLE David
CZE
19 4:02:11
57 29 FEJES Gábor
HUN
30 4:02:18
58 120 GÖNCZY Gergő
HUN
23 4:02:40
59 129 SYKALA Wojciech
POL
WIBATECH MERX 25 4:02:40
60 127 BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
POL
WIBATECH MERX 22 4:02:40
61 162 KRAUS Jan
CZE
26 4:02:40
62 104 VARHANOVSKY Jakub
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 20 4:02:40
63 81 OROSZ Gergő
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 20 4:02:40
64 76 LAVRENTYEV Anton
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 24 4:02:43
65 87 EICHINGER Daniel
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 24 4:02:43
66 167 BUDZINSKI Tomasz
POL
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 21 4:02:43
67 163 ZIELINSKI Kamil
POL
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 31 4:02:43
68 96 PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech
POL
TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV 28 4:02:43
69 85 HOFER Andreas
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 28 4:02:43
70 113 HAMMERSCHMID Marvin
AUT
SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH SELLE SMP - ST. RICH 23 4:02:43
71 64 POLANSEK Eric
AUT
27 4:02:43
72 170 WALKOWIAK Kacper
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 4:02:43
73 36 MÁLIK Róbert
SVK
26 4:02:43
74 27 NÔTA ŠTefan
SVK
25 4:03:00
75 152 BOBBO Riccardo
ITA
20 4:03:27
76 139 JENKO Robert
SLO
29 4:03:42
77 136 SKOK Anže
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 19 4:04:30
78 50 HAMPL Petr
CZE
26 4:04:36
79 52 KULHÁNEK David
CZE
19 4:04:36
80 130 KISTOWSKI Kacper
POL
WIBATECH MERX 26 4:04:36
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 154 items
81 164 BANASZEK Norbert
POL
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 22 4:04:36
82 2 BANASZEK Adrian
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 26 4:04:36
83 161 VENDOLSKÝ Ondřej
CZE
28 4:04:36
84 107 MAHDAR Martin
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 30 4:04:36
85 116 KISS Gergely
HUN
38 4:04:36
86 121 LAJCHA Juraj
SVK
25 4:04:36
87 55 ZATHURECZKY Márk
HUN
22 4:04:36
88 117 PÁLYI Csaba
HUN
29 4:04:36
89 158 KOHOUT Michal
CZE
23 4:04:43
90 105 OROS Samuel
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 21 4:04:47
91 20 KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 36 4:04:47
92 118 SOLYMOSI Márton
HUN
29 4:05:16
93 84 MÓRICZ Dániel
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 23 4:05:29
94 180 PARMA Krzysztof
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 32 4:06:04
95 128 WARCHOL Bartosz
POL
WIBATECH MERX 27 4:07:52
96 71 KAŠKO Dávid
SVK
22 4:08:01
97 14 TAFERNER Stefan
AUT
23 4:09:05
98 44 GÖTZINGER Valentin
AUT
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 19 4:09:05
99 99 BALOGH Lajos
HUN
52 4:09:31
100 150 KUBA Karel
CZE
20 LAP
101 77 ZHUKENOV Aspan
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 23 LAP
102 143 SAGADIN Luka
SLO
20 LAP
103 144 ČIBEJ Simon
SLO
22 LAP
104 73 TUREBEKOV Nurgali
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 23 DNF
105 95 LICHNOVSKÝ Luděk
CZE
TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV 24 DNF
106 119 SZARKA Gergely
HUN
21 DNF
107 115 VAS Balázs
HUN
19 DNF
108 93 BABOR Daniel
CZE
TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV 20 DNF
109 18 ILIĆ Ognjen
SRB
21 DNF
110 172 WAWRZYNIAK Karol
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 DNF
111 156 TAMUSSI Nicolo'
ITA
19 DNF
112 112 MASTALLER Stefan
AUT
SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH SELLE SMP - ST. RICH 24 DNF
113 114 HAMMERSCHMID Raphael
AUT
SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH SELLE SMP - ST. RICH 23 DNF
114 159 KOSTIHA Antonín
CZE
19 DNF
115 16 GRICK Matthias
AUT
29 DNF
116 17 REITER Jakob
AUT
19 DNF
117 26 MAČAJ Ondrej
SVK
31 DNF
118 28 WACHS Martin
SVK
29 DNF
119 38 GÉRNYI Balázs
HUN
25 DNF
120 39 DÉVAI Dániel
HUN
30 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 154 items
121 40 VÖRÖS Ferenc
HUN
46 DNF
122 41 SZILÁGYI Tamás
HUN
28 DNF
123 42 BALÁS Attila
HUN
52 DNF
124 43 FRICK Bastian
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 19 DNF
125 45 KOLB Stefan
AUT
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 22 DNF
126 51 VONEŠ Jan
CZE
19 DNF
127 54 KMÍNEK Vojtěch
CZE
19 DNF
128 56 JÁNOKI Ádám
HUN
27 DNF
129 57 SZENTPÉTERI András
HUN
23 DNF
130 60 SCHNEIDER Sebestyén
HUN
19 DNF
131 62 OCHSENHOFER Peter
AUT
32 DNF
132 67 HLOŽA Michal
SVK
22 DNF
133 68 COMA Richard
SVK
19 DNF
134 69 KARAS Juraj
SVK
34 DNF
135 70 SZÁSZ Adam
SVK
22 DNF
136 82 PELIKÁN János Zsombor
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 24 DNF
137 86 RECKENDORFER Lukas
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 22 DNF
138 97 PÜSPÖKI Dániel
HUN
24 DNF
139 98 BODZÁN Károly
HUN
23 DNF
140 100 BUDAI Zalán
HUN
20 DNF
141 101 BOKOR Attila
HUN
39 DNF
142 102 MOLNÁR Tamás
HUN
45 DNF
143 123 ZEMAN Alex
SVK
21 DNF
144 124 GAVENDA Martin
SVK
19 DNF
145 125 VRABEL Radovan
SVK
19 DNF
146 126 GAVENDA Miroslav
SVK
22 DNF
147 147 ČAPEK Tomáš
CZE
21 DNF
148 148 BŘEZINA Jonáš
CZE
21 DNF
149 149 PALIČKA Hynek
CZE
20 DNF
150 175 PEKALA Piotr
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 DNF
151 59 SZÖLLŐSI Ferenc
HUN
21 DNS
152 58 ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt
HUN
21 DNS
153 75 SAPAR Yersaiyn
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 19 DNS
154 142 GORJANC Tevž
SLO
19 DNS