1 41 EEKHOFF Nils
NED
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 21 4:34:51 40
2 3 BUDDING Martijn
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 24 +0 30
3 1 HAVIK Piotr
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 25 +2 25
4 14 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 27 +24 20
5 92 GROVES Kaden
AUS
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 +35 15
6 33 RICHARDSON Alexandar
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 29 +35 10
7 5 COOLEN Yves
BEL
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 24 +35 5
8 93 HOOLE Daan
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 20 +1:30 3
9 16 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 27 +1:32 3
10 143 HUPPERTZ Joshua
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 25 +1:32 3
11 74 KRUL Stef
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 24 +1:33
12 22 DOETS Marco
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 24 +1:33
13 23 HOOGHIEMSTER René
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 33 +1:34
14 82 JANSSEN Adriaan
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 24 +1:35
15 13 REINDERS Elmar
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 27 +1:41
16 15 TIMMERMANS Justin
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 23 +1:42
17 64 KRIEGER Alexander
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 28 +2:29
18 86 VAN BREDA Rick
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 29 +2:56
19 204 DE JONG Timo
NED
20 +3:59
20 115 VAN DEN BRANDE Julien
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 24 +4:08
21 67 SPENGLER Mario
SUI
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 22 +4:08
22 135 PATTYN Jeroen
BEL
TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 23 +4:09
23 147 WEINZHEIMER Richard
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 23 +4:16
24 85 PLUIMERS Rick
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 19 +5:11
25 4 BUGTER Luuc
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 26 +8:19
26 94 RASCH Jesper
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 LAP
27 202 BOSMAN Gert-Jan
NED
27 LAP
28 214 LOWIK Robin
NED
24 LAP
29 65 PONS Gaëtan
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 27 LAP
30 117 VANTOMME Maxime
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 33 LAP
31 25 VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 21 LAP
32 32 PAGE Charles
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 20 LAP
33 24 KOSTER Adne
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 19 LAP
34 207 WOLFFENBUTTEL Nils
NED
23 LAP
35 205 SCHULTEN Chiel
NED
20 LAP
36 35 TANFIELD Charlie
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 23 LAP
37 161 HAVIK Yoeri
NED
VLASMAN CT 28 LAP
38 136 PETELIN Jan
LUX
TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 23 LAP
39 83 LOOHUIS Lars
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 19 LAP
40 6 HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 25 LAP
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 151 items
41 193 MORSINK Jesse
NED
19 LAP
42 221 BOUWMANS Bryan
NED
21 LAP
43 217 WIELINK Rik
NED
24 LAP
44 95 VERBOOM Minne
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 20 LAP
45 111 STOCKMAN Michiel
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 23 LAP
46 123 HEMING Miká
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 19 LAP
47 144 KESSLER Robert William
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 24 LAP
48 151 KNOLLE Jon
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P / B SKS GERMANY 20 LAP
49 62 GEßNER Konrad
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 24 LAP
50 71 BOOTSVELD Jelle
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 20 LAP
51 141 DÖRRIE Marc
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 22 LAP
52 45 SINSCHEK Nils
NED
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 21 LAP
53 77 VAN DALEN Jason
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 25 LAP
54 72 DE KLEIJN Arvid
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 25 LAP
55 227 WITTENBERG Wim
NED
20 LAP
56 174 LINDEMAN Adrie
NED
34 LAP
57 31 DE BOCK Stijn
BEL
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 26 LAP
58 165 VAN DER BURG Joost
NED
VLASMAN CT 26 LAP
59 27 MEIJER Gijs
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 21 LAP
60 66 SCHLECHTER Pit
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 29 LAP
61 127 THURAU Sven
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 23 LAP
62 121 DONDERS Jelle
BEL
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 26 LAP
63 56 WIPPERT Wouter
NED
EVOPRO RACING 29 LAP
64 12 LIVYNS Arjen
BEL
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 25 LAP
65 11 DE WITTE Mathias
BEL
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 26 LAP
66 7 SEYE Guillaume
BEL
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 23 LAP
67 37 WOOD Oliver
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 24 LAP
68 17 VAN STAEYEN Michaël
BEL
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 31 LAP
69 142 HENN Luca
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 22 LAP
70 53 GATE Aaron
NZL
EVOPRO RACING 29 LAP
71 191 JOHANNINK Jelle
NED
23 LAP
2 ABRAHAM GEBRU Daniel
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 34 DNF
21 CELI Abe
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 23 DNF
26 VERMELTFOORT Coen
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 31 DNF
34 ROSE-DAVIES Louis
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 20 DNF
36 VAUGHAN Jacob
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 20 DNF
42 HEINSCHKE Leon
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 DNF
43 KATERBERG Ben
CAN
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 19 DNF
44 NABERMAN Tim
NED
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 DNF
46 VERVLOESEM Xandres
BEL
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 19 DNF
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 151 items
47 WACKER Ludvig Anton
DEN
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 19 DNF
51 ALAFACI Eugenio
ITA
EVOPRO RACING 29 DNF
54 MUELA GALVEZ Albert
ESP
EVOPRO RACING 23 DNF
57 ZHUPA Eugert
ALB
EVOPRO RACING 29 DNF
61 BURKE Jack
CAN
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 24 DNF
63 HEIDERSCHEID Colin
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 21 DNF
73 DE LANGE Thijs
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 25 DNF
76 VAN BAKEL Robbie
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 25 DNF
81 BREUKELMAN Chiel
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 22 DNF
84 OOSTRA Folkert
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 30 DNF
87 VAN DER VEEKENS Mel
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 21 DNF
91 EVANS Alexander
AUS
SEG RACING ACADEMY 22 DNF
112 GERTS Floris
NED
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 27 DNF
113 CANT Jelle
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 27 DNF
114 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 27 DNF
116 VAN DINGENEN Jordi
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 23 DNF
122 FLAUTT Oliver
USA
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 26 DNF
124 HEIDER Christopher
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 23 DNF
125 MAMOS Philipp
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 37 DNF
126 STEIGNER Kilian
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 19 DNF
131 FRANZ Toni
GER
TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 22 DNF
132 DERUETTE Thomas
BEL
TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 24 DNF
133 KOCKELMANN Raphaël
LUX
TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 20 DNF
134 MULLER Gabriel
FRA
TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 34 DNF
137 THILL Tom
LUX
TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 29 DNF
145 KNAUP Tobias
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 26 DNF
146 MÄRKL Lukas
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 19 DNF
152 KULBE Lars
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P / B SKS GERMANY 19 DNF
153 LEINAU Louis
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P / B SKS GERMANY 24 DNF
154 LEINAU Joann
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P / B SKS GERMANY 24 DNF
156 SCHWEIZER Christoph
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P / B SKS GERMANY 33 DNF
162 BOVENHUIS Robert
NED
VLASMAN CT 32 DNF
163 OTTEVANGER Bas
NED
VLASMAN CT 21 DNF
166 VAN ZIJL Melvin
NED
VLASMAN CT 28 DNF
167 WOLSINK Jelle
NED
VLASMAN CT 24 DNF
171 DE HAIR Rem
NED
19 DNF
172 DE HAAN Sven
NED
20 DNF
173 IMMERZEEL Ivar
NED
19 DNF
175 MERX Peter
NED
31 DNF
176 SMIT Chiel
NED
21 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 151 items
177 RIJPMA Coen
NED
28 DNF
181 EDELENBOS Glenn
NED
32 DNF
182 KAMP Wietse
NED
23 DNF
183 KEMPENAAR Arnout
NED
23 DNF
184 OLDE MEIERINK Lars
NED
21 DNF
185 STEFFENS Daan
NED
31 DNF
186 VLIEK Mike
NED
19 DNF
187 WANTIA Harm
NED
32 DNF
192 PLENDER Jasper
NED
27 DNF
194 SCHOLTEN Wiebe
NED
23 DNF
195 TELLEGEN Sven
NED
21 DNF
196 TE STROET Rens
NED
30 DNF
197 VARWEG Christian
NED
21 DNF
201 BLUMMEL Robin
NED
20 DNF
203 BRABANDER Nick
NED
19 DNF
206 VAN DER MEER Nick
NED
26 DNF
211 ARENTSEN Arjan
NED
23 DNF
212 VIERHOUT Maarten
NED
25 DNF
213 BOGERD Marien
NED
25 DNF
215 OLDENKAMP Gerben
NED
25 DNF
216 TIETEMA Bas
NED
24 DNF
222 DE KORT Bram
NED
28 DNF
223 HUIJBREGTS Jesse
NED
20 DNF
224 MICHIELSEN Manuel
NED
19 DNF
225 SPAPEN Mauro
NED
19 DNF
226 WILDEMAN Henk
NED
29 DNF
231 BURNETT Marcus
GBR
21 DNF
232 DRAPER Nathan
GBR
22 DNF
233 HAMILTON Ben
NZL
20 DNF
235 QUARTERMAN Charles
GBR
21 DNF
237 WRIGHT Paul
NZL
21 DNF