1 134 RICHARDSON Alexandar
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 29 3:57:22 40
2 196 WALLS Matthew
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 21 3:57:22 30
3 105 MARCHAND Gianni
BEL
CIBEL 29 3:57:22 25
4 74 VAN DER KOOIJ Bas
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 24 3:57:22 20
5 82 DAINESE Alberto
ITA
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 3:57:22 15
6 56 HAVIK Piotr
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 25 3:57:22 10
7 131 HENNESSY Jacob
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 23 3:57:22 5
8 11 BRYON Miguel
USA
ARAPAHOE | HINCAPIE POWERED BY BMC 24 3:57:22 3
9 47 VERMELTFOORT Coen
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 31 3:57:22 3
10 63 DEKKER David
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 21 3:57:22 3
11 53 BUGTER Luuc
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 26 3:57:22
12 197 HAYTER Ethan
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 21 3:57:22
13 184 ŤOUPALÍK Adam
CZE
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P / B SKS GERMANY 23 3:57:22
14 136 TENNANT Andrew
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 32 3:57:22
15 66 VAN DEN BERG Marijn
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 20 3:57:22
16 85 MEEUS Jordi
BEL
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 3:57:22
17 102 DEBRUYNE Glenn
BEL
CIBEL 24 3:57:22
18 161 GEßNER Konrad
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 24 3:57:22
19 67 VAN BAKEL Robbie
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 25 3:57:22
20 153 PETELIN Jan
LUX
TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 23 3:57:22
21 112 CANT Jelle
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 27 3:57:22
22 1 HUPPERTZ Joshua
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 25 3:57:22
23 216 KOREVAAR Merijn
NED
25 3:57:22
24 107 TEUGELS Lennert
BEL
CIBEL 26 3:57:22
25 57 HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 25 3:57:22
26 177 THURAU Sven
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 23 3:57:22
27 182 HODAPP Johannes
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P / B SKS GERMANY 20 3:57:22
28 44 HOOGHIEMSTER René
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 33 3:57:22
29 52 BUDDING Martijn
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 24 3:57:22
30 96 VAN DEN DOOL Kelvin
NED
VLASMAN CT 24 3:57:22
31 115 DE GROOTE Arne
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 22 3:57:22
32 141 DOWNEY Mark
IRL
EVOPRO RACING 23 3:57:22
33 183 MÜNSTERMANN Per Christian
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P / B SKS GERMANY 20 3:57:22
34 83 RASCH Jesper
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 3:57:22
35 201 VABØ Tore Andre Aase
NOR
21 3:57:22
36 62 BOOTSVELD Jelle
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 20 3:57:22
37 176 OREEL Lars
NED
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 20 3:57:22
38 154 RÓZSA Balázs
HUN
TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 24 3:57:22
39 84 KOOISTRA Marten
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 22 3:57:22
40 106 STEVENS Timothy
BEL
CIBEL 30 3:57:22
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 131 items
41 72 SLIK Ivar
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 26 3:57:22
42 16 RHIM Brendan
USA
ARAPAHOE | HINCAPIE POWERED BY BMC 24 3:57:22
43 163 MACIEJUK Filip
POL
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 20 3:57:22
44 104 EYSKENS Jeroen
BEL
CIBEL 26 3:57:22
45 166 SPENGLER Mario
SUI
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 22 3:57:22
46 234 SCHOLTEN Wiebe
NED
23 3:57:22
47 156 WINTER Laurin
GER
TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 23 3:57:22
48 Coenen Dennis
BEL
CIBEL 3:57:22 *** 0
49 164 PONS Gaëtan
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 27 3:57:22
50 151 CENTRONE Ivan
LUX
TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 24 3:57:22
51 43 DOETS Marco
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 24 3:57:22
52 185 KULBE Lars
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P / B SKS GERMANY 19 3:57:22
53 124 BUNDSGAARD MATZ Mathias
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 21 3:57:22
54 71 BREUKELMAN Chiel
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 22 3:57:22
55 61 BOUWMANS Dylan
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 22 3:57:22
56 237 VARWEG Christian
NED
21 3:57:22
57 236 TELLEGEN Sven
NED
21 3:57:22
58 171 DONDERS Jelle
BEL
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 26 3:57:22
59 142 KEARNEY Aaron
IRL
EVOPRO RACING 21 3:57:22
60 46 GROOT Mitch
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 21 3:57:22
61 233 MORSINK Jesse
NED
19 3:57:22
62 175 FLAUTT Oliver
USA
26 3:57:22
63 114 GOEMAN Jonas
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 26 3:57:35
64 203 EID Magnus Bjerkestrand
NOR
19 3:57:35
65 186 LEINAU Joann
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P / B SKS GERMANY 24 3:57:35
66 54 COOLEN Yves
BEL
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 24 3:57:35
67 65 MARSMAN Tim
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 19 3:57:35
68 187 LEINAU Louis
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P / B SKS GERMANY 24 3:57:35
69 194 WRIGHT Fred
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 20 3:57:35
70 103 DIELEMAN Michiel
BEL
CIBEL 29 3:57:35
71 111 DE ROOZE Niels
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 27 3:57:35
72 135 TANFIELD Charlie
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 23 3:57:35
73 51 MENGOULAS Alex
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 22 3:57:35
74 6 MÄRKL Lukas
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 19 3:57:35
75 157 PATTYN Jeroen
BEL
TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 23 3:57:35
76 167 VAN BELLE Bas
NED
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 19 3:57:35
77 2 KESSLER Robert William
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 24 3:57:35
78 123 BREGNHØJ Mathias
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 24 3:57:35
79 116 VAN DINGENEN Jordi
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 23 3:57:35
80 86 VERBOOM Minne
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 20 3:57:35
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 131 items
81 76 KLEIMAN Wim
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 26 3:57:35
82 97 KOOIJMAN Jaap
NED
VLASMAN CT 26 3:57:35
83 95 DE VRIES Hartthijs
NED
VLASMAN CT 23 3:57:35
84 235 PLENDER Jasper
NED
27 3:57:35
85 64 VAN DER HORST Dennis
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 21 3:57:35
86 75 VAN DER VEEKENS Mel
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 21 3:57:35
87 205 FREDRIKSEN Sondre Midtsveen
NOR
22 3:57:35
88 181 GIEßELMANN Michel
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P / B SKS GERMANY 20 3:57:35
89 117 VAN DEN BRANDE Julien
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 24 3:57:44
90 145 SWEENY Harrison
AUS
EVOPRO RACING 21 3:57:44
91 195 VERNON Ethan
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 3:57:44
92 7 WEINZHEIMER Richard
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 23 3:57:44
93 132 DE BOCK Stijn
BEL
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 26 3:57:47
94 137 PATON Alex
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 29 3:57:47
95 3 DÖRRIE Marc
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 22 3:57:51
96 125 LISSON Christoffer
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 24 3:58:10
97 212 HEEK Derek
NED
24 3:58:46
98 242 LODDER Sander
NED
33 3:58:47
99 127 NIKOLAJSEN Eigil
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 21 3:58:50
100 172 BRAUN Julian
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 24 3:59:00
101 217 VAN HOUWELINGEN Lennart
NED
33 3:59:00
102 232 HUNTINK Jentje
NED
20 3:59:00
103 113 BOUSSAER Bryan
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 23 3:59:00
104 77 LOOHUIS Lars
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 19 3:59:00
105 81 HOOLE Daan
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 20 3:59:00
106 214 DE GROOT Noah
NED
20 3:59:00
107 221 DE HAAN Sven
NED
20 3:59:04
108 143 MCGEOUGH Cormac
IRL
EVOPRO RACING 23 3:59:04
109 133 MCCARTHY Robert-Jon
IRL
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 25 3:59:09
110 192 TIDBALL William
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 3:59:19
111 92 BOVENHUIS Jasper
NED
VLASMAN CT 28 3:59:36
112 93 BOVENHUIS Robert
NED
VLASMAN CT 32 3:59:59
113 73 VAN BREDA Rick
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 29 4:00:47
114 17 WOLFE Benjamin
USA
ARAPAHOE | HINCAPIE POWERED BY BMC 26 4:01:00
115 191 BRITTON Rhys
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 20 4:01:06
116 121 TOUDAL Emil
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 23 4:01:06
117 231 HAMELINK Jasper
NED
29 4:01:06
118 14 OIEN Justin Alexander
USA
ARAPAHOE | HINCAPIE POWERED BY BMC 24 4:01:06
119 211 BOOGERD Niels
NED
25 4:01:06
120 241 BUIJK Jacob
NED
26 4:01:19
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 131 items
121 91 OTTEVANGER Bas
NED
VLASMAN CT 21 4:11:19
122 173 HEMING Miká
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 19 4:11:34
123 42 KOSTER Adne
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 19 4:11:37
124 165 HEIDERSCHEID Colin
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 21 4:12:02
125 5 LÜBBERS Dorian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 22 4:22:02
126 13 FLAKSIS Andzs
LAT
ARAPAHOE | HINCAPIE POWERED BY BMC 28 4:22:04
127 12 EISENHART Taylor (T.J.)
USA
ARAPAHOE | HINCAPIE POWERED BY BMC 25 4:22:47
128 204 HATLESTAD Andreas
NOR
19 4:32:47
129 206 LUNDGREEN Alexander Moe
NOR
27 4:32:47
130 87 EVANS Alexander
AUS
SEG RACING ACADEMY 22 4:32:54
131 15 PUTT Tanner
USA
ARAPAHOE | HINCAPIE POWERED BY BMC 27 4:42:54