1 2 BENOIST Antoine FRA TEAM CHAZAL CANYON M 20 00:52:46
2 3 FINE Eddy FRA M 22 +01:30
3 5 DUJARDIN Sandy FRA M 22 +02:25
4 6 BONSERGENT Maxime FRA M 20 +02:48
5 11 LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon FRA M 21 +03:17
6 13 TOULOUSE Nicolas FRA M 22 +03:34
7 8 NAVARRO Quentin FRA S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM M 21 +03:50
8 19 THOMAS Victor FRA TEAM CROSS SAFIR GANOVA M 21 +04:16
9 14 DELBOVE Joris FRA S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM M 19 +04:30
10 10 REMONDET Valentin FRA M 20 +04:35
11 22 GAGNAIRE Maxime FRA M 21 +04:48
12 24 VALOGNES Thibault FRA M 19 +04:53
13 12 LEGRAND Matthieu FRA M 21 +04:58
14 4 CRISPIN Mickaël FRA TEAM CHAZAL CANYON M 21 +05:28
15 23 MAINGUENAUD Tom FRA M 19 +05:39
16 35 GILLES Cyprien FRA M 19 +05:46
17 1 RIVET Benjamin FRA TEAM CROSS SAFIR GANOVA M 19 +05:54
18 28 STUMPF Florian FRA M 21 +06:01
19 42 COSS Loris FRA M 19 +06:06
20 41 BERTRAND Ugo FRA M 19 +06:11
21 20 CADOT ROGER Sammy FRA M 22 +06:20
22 18 BENOIST Almenzo FRA M 20 +06:28
23 16 LECLERCQ Julien FRA M 21 +06:28
24 33 RUF Valentin FRA M 21 +06:30
25 37 CARDOT Tom FRA M 21 +07:06
26 51 MARASCO Lorenzo FRA M 21 +07:06
27 15 PLAS Laudelino FRA M 21 +07:26
28 34 GACHIGNARD Thomas FRA M 19 +07:33
29 17 GUILLAUD Valentin FRA M 22 +07:36
30 31 MORICHON Thomas FRA M 21 +07:47
31 39 GUGLIELMI Simon FRA M 22 +07:52
32 58 DANIEL Thibault FRA M 22 +08:03
33 46 LEBLOND Loïc FRA M 22 +08:36
34 27 JUMEAUX Louis FRA M 19 +08:44
35 29 SCHNEIDER Lilian FRA M 19 +09:19
36 47 ALLENO Clement FRA M 19 -1 LAP LAP
37 57 LAUGER Yvonnick FRA M 21 -1 LAP LAP
38 25 COURRIERE Anthony FRA M 19 -1 LAP LAP
39 54 ROSSION Tom FRA M 19 -1 LAP LAP
40 30 DELPECH Paul FRA M 20 -1 LAP LAP
41 44 BENOIT GUYOD Antoine FRA M 20 -1 LAP LAP
42 50 DEMAY Richard FRA M 19 -1 LAP LAP
43 56 POULENAS Fabien FRA M 20 -1 LAP LAP
44 43 DORTLAND Pierric FRA M 20 -1 LAP LAP
45 32 LEVALLOIS Clément FRA M 21 -1 LAP LAP
46 38 MITAINE Louis FRA M 21 -1 LAP LAP
47 59 PLAUCHE Romaric FRA M 19 -1 LAP LAP
48 36 ROGER Gabriel FRA M 19 -1 LAP LAP
49 45 LAGOUTTE Léo FRA M 19 -2 LAP LAP
50 48 LE DU Gwendal FRA M 21 -2 LAP LAP
51 52 VAZ Lucas FRA M 22 -2 LAP LAP
52 53 ANANIE Léo FRA M 19 -2 LAP LAP
53 55 LEQUEUX Kilian FRA M 21 -2 LAP LAP
54 49 JACQUIN Quentin FRA M 22 -3 LAP LAP
7 KERRAUD Erwann FRA M 20 DNF
9 AUVIN Clément FRA M 21 DNF
21 SZEWE Loïc FRA M 22 DNF Sluiten